Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 2.kolo 221126ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 26.11-27.11.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2003 (MJ.)
6225
2. Babčanová Zuzana HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
S
3860
3. Bacsó Kimberli Dánosi Lovas Klub
2003 (MJ.)
47414
4. Bajkó Mercédesz Fenyves LS és LT SE
2002 (MJ.)
52084
5. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohošť
2006 (J.)
08467
6. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
S
05941
7. Bélik-Ugrin Emőke Kisbéri Lovas Egyesület
2009 (JM.)
59796
8. Benkovská Tamara Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
2006 (J.)
08315
9. Berešíková Lucia JŠ Bernolákovo
2010 (JM.)
09289
10. Bernadett Boros Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2003 (MJ.)
56379
11. Bertokova Bianka Horse Club Nitra
2002 (MJ.)
7136
12. Blahunková Kristína JK Rozálka Pezinok
S
05763
13. Blahutiakova Alica Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2011 (Mł.)
07384
14. Bubeniková Emma JŠ Bernolákovo
2005 (J.)
08489
15. Čajková Kristína JŠ Bernolákovo
2010 (JM.)
09125
16. Dóra Fekete Halászi LK
S
50578
17. Doren Tóth Halászi LK
2009 (JM.)
52446
18. Dúbravská Daniela Jazdecký klub Napoli s.r.o.
2003 (MJ.)
7596
19. Fašiangová Zuzana JK RS TEAM Bratislava
S
03850
20. Fišerová Lenka JK FADEX /Svetlo koní
2006 (J.)
8589
21. Fornerova Ramona JK Rozálka
2004 (J.)
08599
22. Gálová Kristína JŚ Bernlákovo
2010 (JM.)
09239
23. Galova Kristina JŠ Bernolákovo
2010 (JM.)
09239
24. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
25. Greguskova Tamara Beri klub nova bana
2017 (Mł.)
none
26. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2006 (J.)
8956
27. Halandová Lara EL LINOR Dobrohošť
2007 (JM.)
09038
28. Horákova Alexandra SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2007 (JM.)
08454
29. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohošť
2003 (MJ.)
08186
08186
30. Horváth Tímea JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
S
in process
31. Horváthová Dorota HOR-JAK SportHorses
2004 (J.)
none
32. Horváthová Nela Horiak Sprothorses Dunajska Luzna
2008 (JM.)
in process
33. Iványi Laura JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2009 (JM.)
in process
34. Jankovicsová Vanessa JK ROZÁLKA Pezinok
2004 (J.)
06595
35. Juríčková Vanessa JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
09371
36. Kempf Lili Janossomorjajaert LSE
2007 (JM.)
56988
37. Kempf Nóra Janossomorjajaert LSE
2009 (JM.)
56987
38. Klein Mónika Esztergomi Lovas SE
S
44364
39. Kresáčová Liliana ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2010 (JM.)
08788
40. Kubačková Viktoria JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
2005 (J.)
8523
41. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
8840
42. Lacková Veronika JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
S
4462
43. Lehotská Mila SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2011 (Mł.)
09169
44. Letícia Tóth Halászi LK
2001 (MJ.)
50105
45. Major Tamás EQUINA LSE
S
46200
46. Mészárosová Saskia Jázmin JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
09331
47. Metwaly Sara Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2010 (JM.)
09072
48. Micháleková Mária EL LINOR Dobrohošť
S
06988
49. Mikysková Eliška SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2009 (JM.)
09074
50. Molčanová Dominika ENVIROKONE Bratislava
S
08121
51. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2010 (JM.)
08547
52. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
8544
53. Námešná Ela Beri klub Nova Bana
2012 (Mł.)
8995
54. Ničová Monika JK RADO´S Piešťany
S
04072
55. Novosadová Veronika JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
08907
56. Novosadová Veronika JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
08907
57. Oršuliaková Viktória Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
2010 (JM.)
09004
58. Paálová Leila Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2005 (J.)
8531
59. Polkanová Thayra JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
2010 (JM.)
09352
60. Radičová Tatiana ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08129
61. Rajnova Viktoria Envirokone
2010 (JM.)
08782
62. Šimčíková Viktoria Beri klub nova bana
2011 (Mł.)
none
63. Slobodová Karolína TJ Žižka Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
8812
64. Šomogyiová Lea Jk Devín Bratislava
S
04761
65. Sonnek Tomáš EL LINOR Dobrohošť
S
08705
66. Stružová Dominika ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08785
67. Suchá Nina El Linor Dobrohošť
2006 (J.)
08911
68. Szász Anna JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
09259
69. Szedlacsek Dóra Hungary
S
45941
70. Tačárová Sarah JŠ Bernolákovo
2007 (JM.)
08673
71. Tima Vilma EL Linor Dobrohost
2011 (Mł.)
hobby rider
72. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2011 (Mł.)
8955
73. Uhríková Michaela Envirokone
2005 (J.)
08455
74. Valášek Michal JK Slávia SPU Nitra
2009 (JM.)
09189
75. Vargová Lenka JŠ Bernolákovo
2004 (J.)
08054
76. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
77. Világi Sofia Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08453
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

(DO-32) AMBRA Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 2017 kobyla bay/177cm F: Dormane De Puy
M: Alexander der Grosse 8
11294 703002001792
2.

14

AGAPI MOU Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2017 valach dark bay/170 F: Aristo Z
M: Gajenka van het Netehof
11350 .
3.

61

ALABÁRDOS WESTFALLER HUN 2006 valach bay F: Quo Vados I
M: Lesley
74381
4.

81

ANABELLE CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2011 kobyla dark bay/169 F: Cool Paradisr
M: Alexis
none 000068621
5.

82

ARTOSS Litvian Warmblood SVK 2012 valach dark bay/175 F: Antonio
M: Azora
10386 0000027120
6.

58

ATLANTA MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2017 kobyla bay F:
M:
87499
7.

28

BALASTINE ST SVK 2004 kobyla bay/175 F: Ballast s.v.
M: H-Fatima
06652 703001012148304
8.

52

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
9.

76

BAMBI KRIZENEC SVK 2010 valach bay/pony: F:
M:
hobby
10.

51

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
11.

59

BOBO SR MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2003 valach bay F: BOB HERCEG-2
M: MONA SR
17403
12.

36

CABRI NOIRE Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2013 valach bay/172 F: Consulent Z
M: Samantina
10499 00000
13.

75

CALAMITY JANE KRÍŽENEC PONY SVK 2015 kobyla dun/pony:- F: -
M: -
10671 -
14.

66

CARDILO SVK TK SVK 2015 valach light chestnut/179 F: Canavaro
M: Cardina
11368 120MT
15.

31

CARINA H MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2016 kobyla dark bay/165 F: Carpaccio
M: Írisz
11653 XXX
16.

69

CARISMO MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2011 valach bay F:
M:
82989
17.

35

CARLITA HOLSTEINER SVK 2007 kobyla iná/160 F: Caronte
M: Capella GU-3
08847 703001082150507
18.

29

CARVALLINO HOLSTEINER SVK 2001 žrebec bay/170 F: CARVALLO
M: KEILA MINOKE
10535 DE421000163301
19.

41

CAS DINO ČSP SVK 2012 valach palomino/pony:140 F: Tengo
M: Mars Casandra
11188 mám
20.

19

CEDAR A1/1 SVK 2010 valach iná/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
8523 Xxx
21.

84

CELIVE V Z HOLSTEINER SVK 2013 mare bay F:
M:
hobby
22.

72

CHECK - SVK 2010 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
09516 -
23.

87

CLARK SVK gelding F:
M:
none
24.

77

CORIO CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2014 valach white/- F: 1850 Cannavaro
M: 55/499 Dora
11078 -
25.

83

DAILY SUN Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2005 kobyla light bay/170 F: Victory Piper
M: Dúbrava
07536 703001122128905
26.

32

DAKOTA KRÍŽENEC SVK 2017 kobyla dark chestnut/165cm F: neuvedené
M: neuvedené
11687 703002006130817
27.

39

DAKOTA Belgický Teplokvrník SVK 2012 kobyla appaloosa/150cm F: -
M: Domenica
10323 DE498270030712
28.

86

DAKOTA KRIZENEC SVK 2012 mare bay F:
M:
10323
29.

8

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 kobyla bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
30.

78

DREAM N Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2014 kobyla light chestnut F: Dior Van Berkenbroeck
M: Scarlett
11235
31.

53

DUBAI ST SVK 2004 valach chestnut F:
M:
hobby
32.

71

ELIAN J'AI TAIME/ROBINSON I-7 - SVK 2010 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
09282 -
33.

17

EMILY HANOVERIAN SVK 2013 kobyla black/1,78 F: Eibisch II
M: Emma
10949 DE431316648113
34.

57

EMLÉK MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2008 valach bay/170 F: .
M: .
78617 -
35.

26

ENJOY DEE SWB SVK 2008 valach dark bay/170 F: Canaro M
M: Pomenie
10432 04082110
36.

62

FABIANO ASK BWP HUN 2016 valach dark bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LONNI ASK
87002
37.

20

FAUST Slovenský Teplokevník SVK 2009 valach light chestnut/160 F: Neznámy
M: Neznáma
11510 9314
38.

37

FAUST Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 valach chestnut/150 F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 1111
39.

42

FURIOSO XXX-31 SK RED FALCO FURIOSO SVK 2019 valach roan/155 F: Furioso
M: Fiona
None 703002003861
40.

63

GEORGIE'S ROLI HOLLYWOOD A1/1 HUN 2009 žrebec dark bay F: Contendro
M: Amazing Girl
76850
41.

13

GIRO WELSH PART BRED SVK 2011 valach dun/pony:137 F: xx
M: xx
106080 xx
42.

85

GIRO WELSH SVK 2011 gelding dun/pony F:
M:
106080
43.

43

HAJDY Český Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla bay/+- 165cm F: 2815 Catalin 4 - 33
M: 71/267 Halika
09288 203009226763311
44.

38

HANY Český Teplokrvník SVK 2009 kobyla bay/160 F: Cassilius
M: Cyra
12060 000058398
45.

40

HAWAI ST SVK 2013 kobyla bay/158 F: For Fair
M: Haiti II
10700 703002782108913
46.

89

HIBISZKUSZ MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2011 mare bay F:
M:
78613
47.

11

IA RÓZSADOMB Hungarian Sport Horse SVK 2018 kobyla bay/164 F: Cassilano 5822
M: Rubint
11909 HUN K MF182290220
48.

70

IGOR MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2015 valach bay F:
M:
87884
49.

24

JOLLY JOKER DE NAPOLI Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2015 valach grey/168 F: Rusell II.
M: Jája
11658 SVK
50.

25

JULIET DE NAPOLI Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla light chestnut/175 F: Quidam Sohn
M: Jája
10312 SVK
51.

79

KANAN’S BOY SVK valach bay F:
M:
in process
52.

47

KINCSEM CALIPPO MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2011 žrebec seal brown F: Caligula
M: Keep Cool
78186
53.

73

KONSTANDIA´S BOY FH ANGLO-EUROPEAN SVK 2018 valach dark bay/170 F: Jonah T
M: Konstandia
11685 826002180883151
54.

50

LAFAYETTE Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2004 valach bay/- F: Western Star 2601
M: Lolita
9812
55.

27

LIBERTY BAYER SVK 2012 kobyla grey/167 F: Casino Berlin
M: Lea
12026 DE 481 810032712
56.

16

LILIEN Český Sportovní Poník SVK 2010 kobyla light chestnut/pony:140 F: 1421 FAIN 3437
M: 58/632 PEKNA 808 BASCO
10886 20300193705321
57.

45

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: Ballast s.v. 3531
M: Lola-Golana/Lopez 15/
05174 -
58.

30

LORD I2M OLDENBURGER SVK 2008 valach bay/175 F: Lord Z
M: Hauptstutbuch Romina
10107 De433330651508
59.

67

MARY L HANNOVERIAN SVK 2014 kobyla bay/- F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Confetti
11145 11145
60.

9

MAX KRÍŽENEC SVK 2015 valach grey/pony:143 F: Nedoložené
M: Nedoložené
11735 703002002193
61.

10

MEIDLINGER'S CASSINA Rakúsky Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 kobyla white/165 F: Cinjo de F
M: Sambapineta
11694 11694
62.

23

MIEWITTA KWPN SVK 2017 kobyla bay/170 F: Herakles
M: Viewitta
11936 11936
63.

12

MOLY PONY SVK 2017 kobyla black/pony:115 F: none
M: none
none xx
64.

21

MON CHERRY WELSH PART-BRED SVK 2005 kobyla bay/pony:140 F: 877 TOPAS
M: 2/375 CHANELA
08901 203 926824405
65.

22

NAOMI Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 kobyla white/170 F: 4572 Alias
M: 1806 Iris
08914 7783
66.

4

NEWCOMER Nemecky Teplokrvnik SVK 2007 valach bay/170 cm F: none
M: none
8817 xx
67.

15

PEACEPIPE Slovenský Športový Pony SVK 2009 kobyla chestnut/pony:137 F: Klootwijkshoeve´s Vidar
M: Petra
8352 13349
68.

80

PHANTOM V/D SPOORHOEVE BELGICKÝ TK SVK 2015 valach dark chestnut F: Fantomas De Muze
M: Imke Van Het Starshof
11491
69.

6

QUICKSON OLDENBURG SVK 2008 valach bay/170 F: Quicksilber
M: Celine
9962 DE418181319208
70.

49

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
11655
71.

54

ROYAL MAGYAR SPORTLO SVK 2010 valach light chestnut F:
M:
in process
72.

65

SAHIB WELSH PART-BRED SVK 2003 valach grey/pony:147 F: Shahi
M: Šibalka
12087 000015697
73.

34

ŠARKO DULIO PONY SVK 2006 valach white/pony:147 F: No
M: Siva 187
9688 191001290003606
74.

44

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
75.

64

SOFIA - H Český Športový Pony SVK 2013 kobyla bay/pony:142 F: Ojoetsjnis Grevenrit
M: Sára
12028 000085448
76.

74

SR NITROX - SVK 2018 žrebec chestnut/- F: -
M: -
12081 -
77.

55

SUNNY - HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay/170cm F: 3371 Márvány
M: Niagara
80537 348199GN1204900 -
78.

68

SZIKRÁZÓ NUVOLA Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2009-05-27 kobyla chestnut/160 F: Bugac Szikrázó
M: Maxim Mézi
80534 UELN3481KB090940000 -
79.

60

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
80.

48

TABORNOK A1 SVK 2000 valach chestnut F: 3218 Finavon
M: Tavasztunder
in process
81.

56

TÜNDÉR MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2017 kobyla bay F:
M:
87341
82.

46

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
11654 -
83.

5

VALENTINO CZE TK SVK 2017 valach chestnut/170 F: R
M: S
11600 88335
84.

18

VESNA ST SVK 2007 kobyla iná/150 F: Victory Piper 3494 (USA)
M: Katka 4148
08141 xxx
85.

33

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
86.

88

ZARA MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2015 mare light sealbrown F:
M:
85936
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
13
2022-11-27
6
2022-11-27
2
2022-11-26
13
Babčanová Zuzana
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
CARDILO (66)
2022-11-26
20
2022-11-26
21
Bajkó Mercédesz
Fenyves LS és LT SE
IGOR (70)
2022-11-26
20
2022-11-26
7
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohošť
2022-11-26
23
2022-11-26
29
2022-11-27
23
2022-11-27
13
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
DEVI (8)
2022-11-26
9
2022-11-26
5
Benkovská Tamara
Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
2022-11-27
2
2022-11-27
5
Berešíková Lucia
JŠ Bernolákovo
MAX (9)
2022-11-26
Bernadett Boros
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2022-11-27
10
2022-11-27
9
Bertokova Bianka
Horse Club Nitra
2022-11-26
7
2022-11-26
15
Blahunková Kristína
JK Rozálka Pezinok
NAOMI (22)
2022-11-26
22
2022-11-26
18
Blahutiakova Alica
Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2022-11-26
8
2022-11-26
25
Bubeniková Emma
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-11-26
6
2022-11-26
4
Čajková Kristína
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-11-26
2022-11-27
2022-11-27
15
2022-11-27
17
2022-11-27
Dóra Fekete
Halászi LK
2022-11-27
2022-11-27
15
Doren Tóth
Halászi LK
ATLANTA (58)
2022-11-27
9
2022-11-27
14
Dúbravská Daniela
Jazdecký klub Napoli s.r.o.
2022-11-26
5
2022-11-27
4
2022-11-27
2
2022-11-26
1
2022-11-27
4
Fašiangová Zuzana
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2022-11-27
4
Fišerová Lenka
JK FADEX /Svetlo koní
2022-11-26
1
2022-11-26
8
Fornerova Ramona
JK Rozálka
LIBERTY (27)
2022-11-26
17
2022-11-26
4
Gálová Kristína
JŚ Bernlákovo
DAKOTA (86)
2022-11-27
12
2022-11-27
13
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
SZÖRPI (60)
2022-11-26
14
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
10
2022-11-26
3
2022-11-27
5
2022-11-27
16
Halandová Lara
EL LINOR Dobrohošť
2022-11-27
3
2022-11-27
Horákova Alexandra
SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2022-11-26
8
2022-11-27
8
2022-11-27
7
2022-11-26
10
Hornáková Veronika
EL LINOR Dobrohošť
2022-11-27
22
2022-11-27
16
Horváth Tímea
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
BALIBAY (52)
2022-11-26
13
2022-11-27
8
Horváthová Dorota
HOR-JAK SportHorses
2022-11-26
22
2022-11-26
10
Horváthová Nela
Horiak Sprothorses Dunajska Luzna
ARTOSS (82)
2022-11-26
28
2022-11-26
28
Iványi Laura
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
DUBAI (53)
2022-11-26
3
Jankovicsová Vanessa
JK ROZÁLKA Pezinok
2022-11-26
2022-11-26
11
2022-11-26
2022-11-26
Juríčková Vanessa
JŠ Bernolákovo
DAKOTA (32)
2022-11-26
12
2022-11-26
15
Kempf Lili
Janossomorjajaert LSE
2022-11-27
11
2022-11-27
5
Kempf Nóra
Janossomorjajaert LSE
ZARA (88)
2022-11-27
16
Klein Mónika
Esztergomi Lovas SE
CARISMO (69)
2022-11-27
12
2022-11-27
8
Kresáčová Liliana
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
LILIEN (16)
2022-11-26
1
2022-11-26
26
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
2022-11-26
12
2022-11-27
15
Lacková Veronika
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
2
2022-11-27
4
2022-11-26
27
2022-11-27
17
Lehotská Mila
SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2022-11-26
2022-11-26
Letícia Tóth
Halászi LK
SUNNY (55)
2022-11-27
9
2022-11-27
3
Major Tamás
EQUINA LSE
2022-11-26
3
2022-11-27
1
2022-11-26
9
2022-11-27
5
2022-11-26
3
2022-11-27
1
Mészárosová Saskia Jázmin
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
ROYAL (54)
2022-11-26
2022-11-27
Metwaly Sara
Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
CARLITA (35)
2022-11-26
5
2022-11-26
14
Micháleková Mária
EL LINOR Dobrohošť
CHECK (72)
2022-11-27
3
2022-11-26
2
2022-11-27
6
Mikysková Eliška
SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2022-11-26
16
2022-11-27
12
2022-11-27
1
2022-11-26
19
Molčanová Dominika
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
FAUST (37)
2022-11-27
13
2022-11-27
3
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
LOLITA (45)
2022-11-26
6
2022-11-27
11
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
RITMUS (49)
2022-11-26
9
2022-11-26
24
2022-11-27
7
2022-11-27
20
Námešná Ela
Beri klub Nova Bana
2022-11-27
10
2022-11-27
19
GIRO (85)
2022-11-27
Ničová Monika
JK RADO´S Piešťany
2022-11-26
17
2022-11-26
19
Novosadová Veronika
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-11-26
23
2022-11-26
27
Novosadová Veronika
JŠ Bernolákovo
CLARK (87)
2022-11-27
2022-11-27
Oršuliaková Viktória
Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
2022-11-27
1
2022-11-27
Paálová Leila Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
9
2022-11-27
11
2022-11-27
10
2022-11-26
3
Radičová Tatiana
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
MARY L (67)
2022-11-26
2
2022-11-26
12
Rajnova Viktoria
Envirokone
2022-11-26
6
2022-11-26
21
Šimčíková Viktoria
Beri klub nova bana
2022-11-27
GIRO (13)
2022-11-27
Slobodová Karolína
TJ Žižka Bratislava
2022-11-26
5
2022-11-27
8
2022-11-27
14
2022-11-26
25
Šomogyiová Lea
Jk Devín Bratislava
2022-11-26
1
2022-11-26
1
Sonnek Tomáš
EL LINOR Dobrohošť
CORIO (77)
2022-11-26
26
2022-11-27
4
2022-11-26
6
2022-11-27
2
Stružová Dominika
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2022-11-27
14
2022-11-27
1
Suchá Nina
El Linor Dobrohošť
2022-11-26
16
2022-11-27
2022-11-26
13
2022-11-27
21
Szász Anna
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-11-26
4
2022-11-26
10
2022-11-27
2
2022-11-27
7
Tačárová Sarah
JŠ Bernolákovo
HANY (38)
2022-11-26
11
2022-11-26
11
2022-11-26
2022-11-26
Tima Vilma
EL Linor Dobrohost
BAMBI (76)
2022-11-26
7
2022-11-26
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
BEJLY (51)
2022-11-26
11
2022-11-26
12
2022-11-27
6
2022-11-27
18
Valášek Michal
JK Slávia SPU Nitra
HAWAI (40)
2022-11-27
6
2022-11-27
7
Vargová Lenka
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-11-26
18
2022-11-26
7
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
HAJDY (43)
2022-11-26
2
2022-11-27
3
2022-11-26
2
SIRIUS (44)
2022-11-26
4
2022-11-26
4
2022-11-27
9
2022-11-27
Világi Sofia
Envirokone
FAUST (20)
2022-11-26
8
2022-11-26
24

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 86

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl