Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 20:08:41
2022-09-16 20:08:41
Eugen Czajlik FECSKE , FURULYA
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2/FINAL CLASSIFICATION
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:54:41
2022-09-16 19:54:41
Vilmos Jámbor DONALD , K.
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
  • 1x /H2/FINAL CLASSIFICATION
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:53:15
2022-09-16 18:42:00
Vilmos Jámbor VULCANO , K.
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2/FINAL CLASSIFICATION
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:34:05
2022-09-16 18:39:13
Vilmos Jámbor COMPLEET , LUCAS
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
  • 1x /H2/FINAL CLASSIFICATION
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:32:57
2022-09-16 18:36:09
Vilmos Jámbor LUCAS , LUDWIG
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2/FINAL CLASSIFICATION
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 19:34:41
2022-09-11 19:34:41
András Gasparík CONVERSANO XV-1 SK , CONVERSANO XV-9 SK
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:37:45
2022-09-10 21:37:45
Milan Domes MÁGUS , BÁRSONY
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:25:16
2022-09-10 21:25:16
Ladislav Hána NONIUS XXXVI-1 SK VAŠO
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 cones competition
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 marathon
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:18:13
2022-09-10 21:18:13
Jozef Mašír PLUTO XX-19 , MAESTOSO XV-6
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:11:33
2022-09-10 21:09:34
Miroslav Matúška FAVORY XII-8 , FAVORY XII-6 , MAESTOSO XV-8
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:11:42
2022-09-10 20:49:24
Pavol Kemencei AGÁVA , ASINTA , FAVORY XVIII-3
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 16:21:27
2022-09-10 16:21:27
Szilárd Bárta DAMLER , GEORGE 129
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 16:14:07
2022-09-10 16:13:48
Jozef Bučkuliak PLUTO XII-22 SK , PLUTO XII-23 SK/PRIMÁŠ
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 cones competition
  • 1x /H2 / horse pair/HORSE 2 marathon
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 14:03:40
2022-09-01 11:54:28
Marcela Viochnová NONIUS XIX-20/ŠARKAN
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 dressage CAI2*
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 cones competition
  • 1x /H1 / horse single/HORSE 1 marathon
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Barta Szilárd JO MARTIN - ZÁTURČIE Vrútky
S
04595
2. Bučkuliak Jozef JO MARTIN - ZÁTURČIE Vrútky
S
02651
3. Czajlik Eugen JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
S
06480
4. Domes Milan JK M+M Pastviny
G3864
10192689
5. Gasparík András JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
S
06104
6. Hána Ladislav TJ ŽREBČÍN Motešice
S
06382
10189349
7. Hánová Věra
8. Jámbor Vilmos Idős Jámbor Vilmos LSE
S
12320
10007501
9. Jámbor Vilmos Idős Jámbor Vilmos LSE
S
12320
10007501
10. Kemencei Pavol JK pri Národnom žrebčíne Topoľčianky
S
08802
11. Mašír Jozef JK pri Národnom žrebčíne Topoľčianky
S
00812
10085867
12. Matúška Miroslav JK pri Národnom žrebčíne Topoľčianky
S
00731
10013086
13. Viochnová Marcela TJ ŽREBČÍN Motešice
S
07278
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4A

AGÁVA LIPICAN SVK 2010 kobyla white F: Maestoso XIV Timrava/M.X-38
M: Agliana/Batosta XXV-285
09826
2.

4B

ASINTA LIPICAN SVK 2014 kobyla white F: 53 Conversano XIV Mirana/Con.VI-8
M: 764 Astra /Neapolitano XII-20
11298
3.

8B

BÁRSONY WB CZE 2011 valach white F: Vedano
M: Favory Kitty
KJ0MO3
4.

11A

COMPLEET KWPN HUN 2016 valach black F: Vulcano
M:
HUN
5.

9A

CONVERSANO XV-1 SK LIPICAN SVK 2012 valach grey F: 3977 Conversano XV Incitato/X
M: 4153 Sofija/Siglavy XI-31
11547
6.

9B

CONVERSANO XV-9 SK LIPICAN SVK 2012 valach white F: Conversano XV Incitato/X 3977
M: Bórka L 1964
09948
7.

3A

DAMLER KWPN SVK 2008 valach light chestnut F: Waldemar
M: Zenderose
11175
8.

13A

DONALD KWPN HUN 2012 valach bay F: Vulcano
M:
HUN
9.

5B

FAVORY XII-6 LIPICAN SVK 2009 kobyla white F: Favory XII Allegra/Fa.All.XXVI
M: Sofija/Maestoso X-37
8700
10.

5A

FAVORY XII-8 LIPICAN SVK 2009 žrebec white F: Favory XII Allegra 44
M: Brenda/Neapolitano XI
09071
11.

4C

FAVORY XVIII-3 LIPICAN SVK 2014 kobyla white F: Favory XVIII Torysa/Tobiáš 73
M: Saskia/Siglavy XI-13 717
11966
12.

14A

FECSKE NONIUS SVK 1999 kobyla black F:
M:
13.

14B

FURULYA NONIUS SVK 1999 kobyla black F:
M:
14.

3B

GEORGE 129 KWPN SVK 2002 valach light chestnut F: Manno
M: Ruliane
10702
15.

13B

K. KWPN HUN 2016 valach black F: Vulcano
M:
HUN
16.

10A

LUCAS KWPN HUN 2017 valach black F: Vulcano
M:
HUN
17.

10B

LUDWIG KWPN HUN 2017 valach black F: Vulcano
M:
HUN
18.

6B

MAESTOSO XV-6 LIPICAN SVK 2012 kobyla grey F: 59 Maestoso XV Montedora (M XI-4)
M: 714 Capriola / Maestoso XII-1
10954
19.

5C

MAESTOSO XV-8 LIPICAN SVK 2012 kobyla white F: Maestoso XV Montedora (M XI-4) 59
M: Agliana/Batosta XXV-285 696
10047
20.

8A

MÁGUS WB CZE 2011 valach white F: Vedano
M: Pluto Mara
KJ0MO4
21.

1A

NONIUS XIX-20/ŠARKAN NONIUS SVK 2013 žrebec black F: Nonius XIX/Nonius XII-5 3570
M: Nonius XIV-2 Nina 422
09753
22.

7A

NONIUS XXXVI-1 SK VAŠO NONIUS SVK 2017 žrebec bay F: Nonius XXXVI (5661 Hortobágy Nonius -63) Szamos 3839
M: Nonius XIX-21/Šanca 19/21
11542
23.

2A

PLUTO XII-22 SK LIPICAN SVK 2011 valach white F: Pluto XII Tuja/Pluto VI 4457
M: Pluto XXXII-12 4174
10025
24.

2B

PLUTO XII-23 SK/PRIMÁŠ LIPICAN SVK 2012 valach black F: Pluto XII Tuja / Pluto VI 4457
M: Pluto XXXII-12 4174
10026
25.

6A

PLUTO XX-19 LIPICAN SVK 2013 kobyla grey F: 68 Pluto XX Mima/Pluto II C
M: 628 Rozárka /M XI-5/
10502
26.

12A

VULCANO KWPN HUN 2012 žrebec black F: Mano
M:
HUN
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl