Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XXIX. Klátovský Pohár 220731ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 31.07.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2003 (MJ.)
6225
2. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohošť
2006 (J.)
08467
3. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
S
05941
4. Belešová Claudia EQUITANA SPORT HORSES Bratislava
S
04035
5. Bernadett Boros Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2003 (MJ.)
56379
6. Blštáková Katarína Stadnina Motesice
2006 (J.)
8828
7. Březnová Natalie HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
2003 (MJ.)
7643
8. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
08542
9. Daniel Lilien Jolie Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2009 (JM.)
09255
10. Dobiašová Veronika JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
S
6463
11. Dúbravská Daniela JK NAPOLI Bratislava
2003 (MJ.)
07596
12. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
S
960
13. Frolkovičová Alica Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
S
05650
14. Fülöp Rebeka Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2005 (J.)
51733
15. Gašparovičová Soňa Plameň Miloslavov
S
6981
16. Gašparovičová Soňa STAJŇA PLAMEŇ Miloslavov
S
06981
17. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
18. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2006 (J.)
8956
19. Horáková Alexandra Schavel Ranch
2007 (JM.)
08454
08454
20. Horváth David HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
S
05132
10130263
21. Iby Katalin Örkénypusztai LSE
2009 (JM.)
59971
22. Inhaizer Julianna Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (J.)
52097
23. Jakubikova Lea HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
S
04256
24. Kirthová Rebeka SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2008 (JM.)
08858
25. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (J.)
54909
26. Kovács Eniko Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2007 (JM.)
56965
27. Kovács Réka Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2004 (J.)
53975
28. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
8840
29. Lendvai Róbert Győrság LSE
S
41690
30. Lukačovič Branislav HOR-JAK sporthorses
S
01299
31. Maivald Martin JS Polet Trebostovo
S
0023
32. Márkus Anna Avalon Sportegyesület
2007 (JM.)
53448
33. Mátis Katalin Hubertus LK Györ
S
50518
34. Mečková Ester Stadnina Motesice
2002 (MJ.)
7563
35. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2010 (JM.)
08547
36. Muthová Natália JŠ Považany
S
3408
37. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
8544
38. Paálová Leila Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2005 (J.)
8531
39. Petranová Sofia Stadnina Motesice
2006 (J.)
6761
40. Rezešová Victoria JK NAPOLI Bratislava
S
05263
41. Sládková Paula JK ŠTEFI Čachtice
S
05917
42. Smandra Matúš HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
S
02037
43. Somogyi Anita Hubertus LK Györ
S
34560
44. Šťastná Adela Plameň Miloslavov
2005 (J.)
8724
45. Szalay Judit Lovasélmény SE
S
44761
46. Szász Anna JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
09259
47. Szeitz Kinga Daniló Sportegyesüle
2003 (MJ.)
58862
48. Tučná Gréta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
49. Valíčková Anna Stud Farm Motesice
2007 (JM.)
9077
50. Vargová Lenka JŠ Bernolákovo
2004 (J.)
08054
51. Vörös Laura Borka Lovas Egyesület
2009 (JM.)
55606
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

(DO-32) AMBRA Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 2017 kobyla bay/177cm F: Dormane De Puy
M: Alexander der Grosse 8
11294 703002001792
2.

20

ARKO SVK gelding F:
M:
12061
3.

4

AVALON 2 ST SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: Achiles
M: Marlen
5707 -
4.

60

BACARDI - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
07293 -
5.

36

BAISDEN Anglický Plnokrvník A1/1 SVK 2008 valach dark bay/167 F: Dark Marble
M: Bianca
10988 308/08
6.

19

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
7.

27

BECKO MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2005 valach chestnut/164 F: Musical
M: Széplak Madonna
80427 -
8.

23

BENOIT VAN DE KAAI Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2017 valach bay F: Bingo Des Sequoias Z
M: Guinevere VD Ronevallei
11623
9.

24

BERTINA SVK TK SVK 2016 kobyla dark bay F: Tarzan 2015
M: Beretta 9/779
11533
10.

3

BUCKLEY TK SVK 2012 valach grey/mk:160 F: Vedanno Mano
M: Favory Kitty
11923 703002004406
11.

8

CANTONA R WESTFALIAN GER 2002 valach grey/182 F: Carpaccio
M: Laconda
8175 -
12.

7

CARINA H MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2016 kobyla dark bay/165 F: Carpaccio
M: Írisz
11653 XXX
13.

26

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2013 žrebec bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
056015Z55805613 106BP99
14.

33

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG SVK 2013 žrebec bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
in process
15.

2

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 kobyla bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
16.

44

EDUARD Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2015 valach bay/180 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Elfen Fee
11212 056015Z55517715
17.

58

ETTORE DE NAPOLI SVK TK SVK 2016 valach red dun F: Larcon
M: VG Elegance 5008
11256
18.

35

FAIR PLAY KWPN SVK 2010 valach bay/169 F: Silverstone
M: Avera
08925 528003201004948
19.

43

FIGURANTA KWPN SVK 2010 kobyla white/175 F: White Snake
M: Jigranta
9299 104XB22
20.

66

FIONCE HUN 2013 kobyla dark bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fione
83645
21.

34

FOKKER FLIGHT FURIOSO SVK 2004 valach bay/173 F: Furioso XXV/FXIX/17/EU
M: Časpal I-8/Linda
6134 703 001 24 27 015 04
22.

10

FRANCIS A1/1 SVK 2017 valach iná/- F: Steady As A Rock
M: Fortaleza
11269 -
23.

5

FRANCIS Anglicky Plnokrvnik SVK 2017 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
11269 -
24.

40

FURIOSO MOSKVA FURIOSO SVK 2007 kobyla bay/171 F: Furioso XXV (F XIX-17) Eurograf
M: Časpal I-11 Čakanka
7465 6326
25.

41

FURIOSO RED MAFIA FURIOSO SVK 2015 kobyla bay/172 F: Furioso XLII (F-68) Figura Merlot
M: Furioso XXVII-20 Red Windy
10853 16051
26.

50

FURIOSO RED WILLOW FURIOSO SVK 2014 kobyla bay/174 F: Furioso XXXVIII (F XXVII-10) Villám
M: Calista
10194 15148
27.

47

FURIOSO ULA FURIOSO SVK 2015 kobyla bay/172 F: Furioso XXXVI (F XXIV-4) Hamlet
M: Furioso XXV-22 Moskva
10989 16034
28.

49

FURIOSO XL-2/UDICA FURIOSO SVK 2015 kobyla bay/- F: Furioso XL (F XXXVII-1) Móric
M: North Star XI-3 Odesa
10855 -
29.

46

GIDRAN XX-12/WONDERBRA FURIOSO SVK 2018 kobyla chestnut/- F: Gidran XX (G XVII-5) Jánošík
M: Catalin XI-6 Lajka
11681 -
30.

18

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
31.

57

GUCCI DE NAPOLI SVK TK SVK 2016 valach red dun F: Cascadello I
M: Galetta 5007
11257
32.

45

IGOR J KWPN SVK 2013 valach white/180 F: Mylord Carthago
M: B-Wilma
10109 528210002989660
33.

52

IRISCA HUN 2013 kobyla grey F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613
34.

38

ISPÁN MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2004 valach dun F: Istafan
M: Samantha
81700
35.

55

ISTAFAN IDOMÁR MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2017 žrebec dun F: Istafan IQ II
M: Hiton Hóvirág
84837
36.

62

JOLLY JOKER DE NAPOLI SVK TK SVK 2015 valach bay F: Russel II 2004
M: Jája 5004
11658
37.

63

JULIET DE NAPOLI SVK TK SVK 2014 kobyla light chestnut F: Guidam Sohn 1053
M: Jája 80/534
10312
38.

39

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
39.

64

KAMYA POLT HANNOVERANER SVK 2018 kobyla bay F: Kannan
M: Nella Bellamy
11700
40.

65

KASSAKO POLT HOLSTEINER SVK 2017 kobyla bay F: Voltaire
M: S-Arwen
11697
41.

14

LAFAYETTE Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2004 valach bay/- F: Western Star 2601
M: Lolita
9812
42.

61

LEVENDULA M MAGYAR SPORTLO SVK 2015 kobyla grey/170 F: Emmerton
M: Margareta
11713 HUN K MF 150420120
43.

30

LIEBLING MAGYAR SPROTLÓ HUN 2012 valach bay F: Higi Linkel
M:
84570
44.

13

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: Ballast s.v. 3531
M: Lola-Golana/Lopez 15/
05174 -
45.

11

LORD COMME KWPN SVK 2016 valach iná/- F: Catch A Dream Z
M: Iris
11117 -
46.

6

LORD COMME - SVK 2016 valach bay/- F: -
M: -
11117 -
47.

56

LORD I2M OLDENBURG SVK 2008 valach seal brown F: Lord Z
M: Romina
10107
48.

29

LULU OLDENBURG HUN 2008 kobyla light chestnut F: Landor S
M: Numida
82368
49.

37

MAESTOSO GRANDO HUN 2013 valach grey F:
M:
84643
50.

67

MATYI 007 HSH HUN 2006 valach chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
51.

54

MOLIERE A1/1 HUN 2007 valach bay F: Bakharoff
M: My Aabir
75756
52.

21

MYLORD BELGICKÝ TK SVK 2012 valach bay F: Houston
M: Duchesse
10022
53.

32

NAIADE MT Z ZANGERSHEIDE HUN 2017 kobyla bay F: Nannan-A
M: Aranyos
85881
54.

16

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 valach bay/- F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
000040346
55.

42

PRZEDSWIT XXIX-9/TOPKA FURIOSO SVK 2014 kobyla grey/- F: Przedswit XXIX Harwy
M: Gidran XVIII-3 Lenka
11409 -
56.

15

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
11655
57.

59

ROZALINDA WELSH PONY HUN 2007 kobyla light chestnut/kuc: F: Steehorst Elegance
M: Wildzang's Rosan WB
86863
58.

48

RUBEL Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2008 valach dark chestnut/170 F: Dark Marble
M: Raushan AI
08031 ano
59.

31

RUBINIA KRIŽENEC 2010 kobyla bay F:
M:
77666
60.

22

SANDRO GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2010 kobyla chestnut/160 F: Sandro Beast
M: Chanel Z
9575
61.

51

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
62.

9

TIMPEX FOXTROTT Hungarian Sport Horse SVK 2009 kobyla bay/173 F: Timpex Cent
M: Timpex Lívia
10964 HUN K MF091320000
63.

28

TÜNDÉR MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2017 kobyla bay F:
M:
87341
64.

25

U2 WESTLEVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2013 valach dark bay F: Uto Kervec
M: Queen VH Westleven
11051
65.

17

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
11654 -
66.

53

ZORA HUN 2010 kobyla piebald/skewbald F:
M:
HUN
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
50
SUM:
50.00
Bernadett Boros Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
28€
Březnová Natalie HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
20€
Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
70
SUM:
70.00
Frolkovičová Alica Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
110
SUM:
110.00
Horváth David HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
60
160
96
SUM:
316.00
Jakubikova Lea HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
40€
30
SUM:
30.00
Lukačovič Branislav HOR-JAK sporthorses
110
SUM:
110.00
Sládková Paula JK ŠTEFI Čachtice
64€
42
SUM:
42.00
Smandra Matúš HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
48€
72
SUM:
72.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-31
5
50
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohošť
BACARDI (60)
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
7
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
DEVI (2)
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
20
Belešová Claudia
EQUITANA SPORT HORSES Bratislava
BAISDEN (36)
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
26
Bernadett Boros
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2022-07-31
20
2022-07-31
4
28€
Blštáková Katarína
Stadnina Motesice
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
24
Březnová Natalie
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
ARKO (20)
2022-07-31
5
20€
2022-07-31
7
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
21
Daniel Lilien Jolie
Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Dobiašová Veronika
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
13
Dúbravská Daniela
JK NAPOLI Bratislava
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
8
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Győr
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
4
70
Frolkovičová Alica
Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
2
110
Fülöp Rebeka
Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
BECKO (27)
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
14
Gašparovičová Soňa
Plameň Miloslavov
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
18
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
18
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
SZÖRPI (51)
2022-07-31
15
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
BALIBAY (19)
2022-07-31
Horáková Alexandra
Schavel Ranch
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
8
Horváth David
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
2022-07-31
21
2022-07-31
15
BERTINA (24)
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
3
60
2022-07-31
1
160
2022-07-31
1
96
2022-07-31
Iby Katalin
Örkénypusztai LSE
2022-07-31
Inhaizer Julianna
Hubertus LK Győr
FIONCE (66)
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
Jakubikova Lea
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
MYLORD (21)
2022-07-31
3
40€
2022-07-31
5
30
Kirthová Rebeka
SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
2022-07-31
3
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-31
8
Kovács Eniko
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
LULU (29)
2022-07-31
10
Kovács Réka
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
19
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
28
Lendvai Róbert
Győrság LSE
IRISCA (52)
2022-07-31
6
Lukačovič Branislav
HOR-JAK sporthorses
2022-07-31
IGOR J (45)
2022-07-31
2
110
Maivald Martin
JS Polet Trebostovo
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
7
Márkus Anna
Avalon Sportegyesület
RUBINIA (31)
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
22
Mečková Ester
Stadnina Motesice
2022-07-31
25
2022-07-31
23
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
LOLITA (13)
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
8
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
RITMUS (15)
2022-07-31
18
Paálová Leila Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
25
Petranová Sofia
Stadnina Motesice
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
14
Rezešová Victoria
JK NAPOLI Bratislava
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-31
6
Sládková Paula
JK ŠTEFI Čachtice
RUBEL (48)
2022-07-31
1
64€
2022-07-31
4
42
Smandra Matúš
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunajská Lužná
2022-07-31
2
48€
2022-07-31
2
72
Somogyi Anita
Hubertus LK Györ
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
23
Šťastná Adela
Plameň Miloslavov
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
14
Szalay Judit
Lovasélmény SE
LULU (29)
2022-07-31
13
MOLIERE (54)
2022-07-31
19
Szász Anna
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-31
17
Szeitz Kinga
Daniló Sportegyesüle
2022-07-31
Tučná Gréta
JK Czajlik Ranch
NICOLAS (16)
2022-07-31
14
Valíčková Anna
Stud Farm Motesice
2022-07-31
11
Vargová Lenka
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-31
9
Vörös Laura
Borka Lovas Egyesület
ISPÁN (38)
2022-07-31
2

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl