Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov
Dunajský Klátov, 25.10-27.10.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ádám Karina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
S
none
2. Aghová Laura JK El Zorro Nitra
2006 (JM.)
08286
3. Alexandra Csöglei Hubertus LK Győr
2006 (JM.)
52098
4. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
5. Anita Somogyi Hubertus LK Győr
S
34560
6. Barcíková Zuzana Ranč Palomino Bohunice
S
0163
7. Bartóková Michaela JŠ Považany
2002 (J.)
07554
8. Becková Vivien JŠ Považany
2006 (JM.)
08467
9. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Nitra
S
05941
10. Bellabás Luca Öregkő Lovasai Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
BJ7709073
11. Benešová Kateřina JK Stáj Machovi
S
F4407
12. Bertokova Bianka Horse club Nitra
2002 (J.)
07136
13. Boďová Ema JŠ Topoľčianky
2004 (JM.)
07443
14. Borkovičová Nikol JK ALBERI Pezinok
2001 (J.)
05983
15. Bozsóki Bianka Baldauf Team
2002 (J.)
49815
16. Briedova Sophia JK Schavel Ranch
S
05042
17. Bubeníková Emma JŠ Bernolákovo
2005 (JM.)
08489
18. Čáliková Laura Jš Bernolákovo
2004 (JM.)
7410
19. Chodilová Martina Envirokone
1999 (MJ.)
05109
20. Cvetkovič Tamara JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
S
-
21. Dombi Vivien Baldauf Team
2004 (JM.)
50575
22. Duditšová Diana JŠ Bernolákovo
2005 (JM.)
08266
23. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
S
960
24. Emma Kiss Prime LK
2008 (Mł.)
53230
25. Gache Raphael SPK Trnava
S
Z0066
26. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
907799BE
27. Grešáková Mária OGF Team Varín
S
3737
28. Halo Marko SPU Nitra
S
03341
29. Hanešová Emma JK Linda Prievidza
2003 (J.)
7447
30. Hanke Dorina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2002 (J.)
52101
31. Holdampf Renáta Öregkő Lovasai Egyesület
S
940774 AE
32. Homoľová Michaela Envirokone Bratislava
2004 (JM.)
045803/9054
33. Horáková Alexandra JK Envirokone
2007 (JM.)
08454
08454
34. Janečková Tereza Jk Betty
2004 (JM.)
8354
35. Jankó Boglárka Baldauf Team
2002 (J.)
49823
36. Julianna Inhaizer Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (JM.)
52097
37. Kiabová Alexandra JK Linda Prievidza
2004 (JM.)
7444
38. Klaudia Mikó-Szabó Hansági LSE
2002 (J.)
52039
39. Košturiaková Zuzana OGF Team Varín
2001 (J.)
06188
40. Krišpinský Pavol BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
04241
41. Krisztina Kiss Prime lovasklub Komárom
2003 (J.)
49552
42. Kunová Nataša JK El Zorro Nitra
2007 (JM.)
08533
43. Larina Tóth Prime LK
2007 (JM.)
52521
44. Machalová Alexandra JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
2002 (J.)
6098
45. Maivald Martin Tj Zrebcin Motešice
S
0023
46. Malíková Terézia CJŠ Bernolákovo
2002 (J.)
08501
47. Meszlényi Laura Halászi LK
1999 (MJ.)
161160SA
48. Mikletičová Natália VIDA Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
08317
49. Mikulášiková Kristína Envirokone
2003 (J.)
07811
50. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
-
51. Molnárová Baracková Alena Czajlik Ranch Dunajská Klatov
S
HJ791179
52. Nagy Anna Öreglő Lovasai Egyesület
2005 (JM.)
560866RA
53. Nosek Andrej JK ALBERI Pezinok
S
2317
54. Ondrašovičová Eva BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
06194
55. Oroszi Dóra Baldauf Team
2005 (JM.)
49819
56. Paálová Leila Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2005 (JM.)
8531
57. Patrik Vucskó Prime LK
55603
58. Peredi Szabolcs Hungary
S
None
59. Petrášová Katarína Ranč Palomino Bohunice
S
5098
60. Poláčková Jana Jazdecká škola Považany
2003 (J.)
-
61. Pribis Valeria JK Rozalka
S
RD8564029
62. Róbert Lendvai Győrság LSE
S
41690
63. Rosinová Nina JK Linda Prievidza
2001 (J.)
7446
64. Sára Kiss Prime LK
2006 (JM.)
55192
65. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (JM.)
07989
66. Šedivá Oľga Jš Topoľčianky
S
1221
67. Somorovska Sara Jš Bernolákovo
2004 (JM.)
6200
68. Strählová Karolína CJŠ Bernolákovo
2003 (J.)
08527
69. Surgentova Janka Jk Rozalka Pezinok
S
EU369961
70. Szabina Kocsis Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
71. Uličná Nina Jazdecký klub ALEXANDRIA Hviezdoslavov
2006 (JM.)
08430
72. Vavrová Salomena Jazdecká škola Považny
S
07503
73. Veverková Lucia JŠ Považany
2004 (JM.)
07553
74. Zemanovičová Nataša Envirokone Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
7799
75. Zsófia Rajnai Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (JM.)
52735
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

ABU DHABI Czech Warmblood CZE 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: Esprit Royal
M: Luna
10578 000080835
2.

66

AGROPOINT CARMEN III Magyar Sportló HUN 2006.05.11 Mare bay/170 F: 4615 Agropoint Contaro
M: Carmen
103PX98 HUN K MF 061330000
3.

31

ALKA PEGI Welsh-Part-Bred SVK 2009 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: 2770 Pretoria Pegas
M: Aissy
9714 703001224600009
4.

34

ALLY Czech Warmblood SVK 2006 Mare bay/172 F: Eibisch II
M: Amanda Farinelli
10636 -
5.

45

BALAST H Český Teplokrvník SVK 2005 Gleiding other/mk:160+ F: 2782 Ballast s.v.
M: 67/920 Blanka
8287 203 009 226459405
6.

81

BALASTINE Svk Tk SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/- F: -
M: -
06652 -
7.

47

BEKY Furioso Xxvii -11 Sk SVK 2006 Mare bay/160 F: 3602 Furioso XXVII /F XXI-23/
M: 3190 Ross River /SLO/
09645 703001192701106
8.

21

BRIDGE Slovak Wamblood SVK 2008 Gleiding chestnut/mk:155 F: Barón s.v.4491
M: Ketty
09325 703001682117508
9.

11

CABRI NOIRE Z Zangersheide SVK 2013 Gleiding black/165 F: Consulent Z
M: Samantina
10499 056015Z55834713
10.

40

CALVÁRIA CT SVK 2014 Mare grey/178 F: Cannavaro
M: Caira
10320 203009225498514
11.

28

CANTONA R Westfalian GER 2002 Gleiding grey/182 F: Carpaccio
M: Laconda
8175 8175
12.

60

CARLOS HUN HUN 2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: -
M: -
None Hun
13.

80

CARVALLINO Holstainer SVK 2001 Stalion chestnut/- F: -
M: -
10535 -
14.

75

CATALIN XIII-ŠESTAK Furioso SVK 2013 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Catalin
M: Nastenka
10256 703002082701313
15.

24

CENTA-RÁZA ST SVK 2010 Mare grey/- F: Dobel´s Cento
M: Virginie 3748
08822 703001062131410
16.

91

CESARIO ČT SVK 2009 Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
9409 -
17.

18

CHARLOTTE-M SK SVK 2015 Mare bay/178 F: Chaman
M: U-Charlotta
DE421000514215 .
18.

83

CODEX Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 Gleiding bay/175cm F: Westton Coldrex
M: Denisa
9963 703001562119811
19.

42

COLOURFUL RAINBOW Thoroughbred SVK 2005 Gleiding chestnut/173cm F: Rainbows for life
M: Celtic Dehere
07758 xxx
20.

68

COLT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: unknow
M: unknow
1732 HUN K MF03178819
21.

65

COMOTIEL Magyar Sportló HUN 2004 Mare bay/164 F: 2503 Rossini Z
M: Triplett xx 1991
none HUN K MF044170000
22.

8

CONSULENT DE FUEGO Z Zangersheide SVK 2013 Gleiding bay/165 F: Consulent Z
M: Lara de Prelet
10833 056015Z55834813
23.

15

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
24.

58

DELARS´BOY ČT SVK 2008 Gleiding chestnut/172 F: Dantes
M: Aranka
203009226995408 203009226995408
25.

38

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 Mare bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
26.

20

DEVIL´S BOY SWKWB SVK 12.04.2004 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: 927 Džentile (POL) xx
M: 45/265 Daycara
08584 203010238005804
27.

22

DEXTER Lipican SVK 2009 Gleiding bay/160 F: Conversano XIII Toplica
M: 733 Martina Conversano VI-43
703001312592609 14251
28.

12

DON'T FORGET ME Slovak Warmblood SVK 2011 Mare bay/165 F: Consulent Z
M: Quattro J
9641 703001612134311
29.

90

ELEGANCE S ST SVK 2010 Mare white/- F: -
M: -
09815 -
30.

82

FABIEN Czech Warmblood SVK 2006 Gleiding other/163 F: -
M: -
8947 1
31.

25

FAIR GRACY-T Slovensky Teplokrvník HUN 2009 Mare bay/170 cm F: 474 Fors Gedos
M: 3537 Tosca
HUN K IM0901602013 703 001 24 21 166 09
32.

64

FERNANDO DINAMIT Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2007 Gleiding darkbay/163 F: 3166 Fernando Farsang
M: Dolomit xx
none HUN M KB 070780000
33.

67

FOUR SEASONS HSH HUN 2012 Mare palomino/167 F: Flash de Prissey
M: Signora
79447 HUN K IM120802017
34.

79

GERA Anglicky Plnokrvnik SVK 2008 Mare seal brown/165 F: Dark Marble (GB)
M: Gertruda AI
703SVK150002008 Ano
35.

56

GOBLEIN Magyar Sportló HUN 2010 Mare seal brown/167cm F: Koppány
M: Miss
77505 HUN K MF100190000
36.

74

GUEST OF MY LIFE 28.02 SVK 2012 Mare chestnut/175cm F: Limbus
M: Angelina II.
9709 DE421000570412
37.

84

HD RICCELA ČT SVK 2011 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
10889
38.

78

HEKTOR - HUN 4 Stalion chestnut/mk:- F: -
M: -
82482 -
39.

17

HIBISZKUSZ Mezőhegyesi Sportló HUN 2011 Mare darkbay/168 F: Cascaron
M: Nefelejcs
78613 HUN K MF110460120
40.

2

HÍRVÍVŐ Hungarian Sport Horse HUN 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: 5398 Waldes 2
M: Nekrológ
HUN M MF130810310 348001130810310
41.

72

IRISCA KWPN HUN 2013 Mare grey/170 F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613 HUN K IM13179MF19
42.

69

KANGA HSH HUN 2006 Mare darkbay/163 F: 2457 Rezgő
M: Kedves
73813 HUN K FR061810000
43.

63

KARTHAGO HSH HUN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: unknown
M: unknown
78935 HUN M QC00035HS16
44.

16

KASSTORIE Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2014 Mare black/- F: Eliáš
M: Kassavela
KJ0WPB -
45.

13

KAVKAZ Furioso SVK 2005 Gleiding bay/168 F: none
M: none
07763 none
46.

14

KELVIN 3,4 SVK 2004 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Duellano II
M: Kala
06236 703001582110304
47.

3

LALUNA H BAYER HUN 2010 Mare chestnut/172 F: Lallier U
M: Quidame de Fran
Hun K IM10189MF15 HUN K IM10189MF15
48.

43

LETIZIA Holsteiner GER 2011 Mare bay/165cm F: Lordanos
M: J-Lady
10746 xxx
49.

85

LOLITA Svk Tk SVK 2001 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
50.

7

LOVER ST SVK 2013 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Pompey
M: Lancel
10024 703002372115313
51.

26

MANDALA Magyar Sportfélvér HUN 2014 Mare bay/160 cm F: 3481 Stauffenberg
M: Furioso-46 Jóság
HUN K MF142020320 348001142020320
52.

71

MATYI HSH HUN 2006 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
53.

62

MAXIMUS Magyar Félvér HUN 2012 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Ismeretlen
M: Ismeretlen
none HUN M QC 00045KM14
54.

39

MELISA Bez Plemennej Prislušnosti SVK 2010 Mare roan/kuc:146 F: 2962 Hassan B
M: 58/634 Madlenka
9776 203011997053610
55.

55

METEOR (E.LACI) Magyar Sportló HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/178 F: Bicserd-235-Pötyi
M: Laura
79757 HUN M VM130230000
56.

49

MON CHERRY Wpb Pony SVK 2005 Mare darkbay/kuc:133 F: Topas
M: Chanela
8901 xxx
57.

77

NUTELLA PONY HUN 2011 Mare chestnut/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
81568 -
58.

41

ORNELLA CZWB CZE 2008 Klacz dereszowata F: Catango
M: Landos
none
59.

61

PANAMA HUN HUN 2015 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: -
M: -
None Hun
60.

5

PANKA HSH HUN 2006 Mare chestnut/165 F: Koppány
M: Matyó Baba
76461 HUN K VM061050000
61.

33

PATRICIJ KINSKÝ ST SVK 2009 Gleiding palomino/None F: None
M: None
8252 None
62.

46

PITCHOUNE DE MOUROCQ SF SVK 2003 Mare bay/169 cm F: HELIOS DE LA COUR
M: JOLICOEUR DE MOUROCQ
10747 xxx
63.

32

PROMINENT KINSKÝ ST SVK 2011 Gleiding palomino/None F: None
M: None
9393 None
64.

30

QUICK NICK Český Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Gleiding seal brown/165 F: 1154 Quick Lauro z
M: 16/407 Penelope
10232 203011998775410
65.

4

QUICKSON Oldenburg SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/170 F: Quicksilber
M: Celine
9962 DE418181319208
66.

59

QUIMBY HSH HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: Quantum
M: Quina
81291 HUN K MF 130312104
67.

6

RAIN BOW ST SVK 2011 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Pompey
M: Lady C
09024 703001372110011
68.

92

RAISA Svk Tk SVK 2013 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
10710 -
69.

10

REMEMBER ME Slovak Warmblood SVK 2010 Gleiding bay/175 F: Rolex s.v.
M: Ruth
9141 703001702107210
70.

57

ROZI Magyar Sportló HUN 2008 Mare grey/mk:146cm F: x
M: x
79529 HUN K QC00073GN15
71.

53

RUBBI CZ TK SVK 2011 Stalion other/186 F: Drosselklang II
M: Rose
09183 203009226763011
72.

70

RUBINT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Unkow
M: Unkow
82552 HUN K MF031160121
73.

50

SANDY Svk Tk SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/160 F: Achiles 3611
M: Sany 3172
07001
74.

52

SCHEMIIK English Thoroughbred VGB 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:160 F: Zamindar
M: Shembara
10651 8260GB45219905T
75.

29

SIRIUS Hannoverian SVK 2009 Gleiding white/180+ F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
76.

76

SPARTACUS PONY HUN 2013 Stalion dun/kuc:147 F: -
M: -
81567 -
77.

93

SUMMERS B HSH HUN 2009 Mare roan/- F: -
M: -
79617 -
78.

54

SZÉPLAK GÓLIÁT Magyar Sportló HUN 2010 Gleiding chestnut/178 cm F: Széplak XVIII Kannibál
M: Cselszövő Isabell
79515 HUN M-KB100290000
79.

19

TIMPEX FOXTROTT Hungarian Sport Horse HUN 2009 Mare grey/171 F: Timpex Cent
M: Timpex Lívia
77500 HUN K MF091320000
80.

9

TRACY COYLE Warmblood SVK 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Trevor Coyle Z
M: Quilanda Z
10834 703002616109213
81.

73

TŮNDÉR ST SVK 2011 Mare black/- F: -
M: -
10759 HUN K QC00195BK14
82.

35

WAMPIRE MIX SVK 2008 Gleiding piebald/155 F: -
M: -
10160 703002006172708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ádám Karina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
3
MANDALA (26)
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
4
Aghová Laura
JK El Zorro Nitra
WAMPIRE (35)
2019-10-26
23
Alexandra Csöglei
Hubertus LK Győr
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
4
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
15
2019-10-27
6
Anita Somogyi
Hubertus LK Győr
KANGA (69)
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-26
23
Barcíková Zuzana
Ranč Palomino Bohunice
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-27
5
Bartóková Michaela
JŠ Považany
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-26
22
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-27
9
Becková Vivien
JŠ Považany
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-27
11
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Nitra
DEVI (38)
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
10
Bellabás Luca
Öregkő Lovasai Egyesület
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-26
34
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
5
Benešová Kateřina
JK Stáj Machovi
2019-10-27
3
Bertokova Bianka
Horse club Nitra
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-26
11
Boďová Ema
JŠ Topoľčianky
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
16
Borkovičová Nikol
JK ALBERI Pezinok
2019-10-26
21
2019-10-26
36
Bozsóki Bianka
Baldauf Team
GOBLEIN (56)
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-26
2
Briedova Sophia
JK Schavel Ranch
RUBBI (53)
2019-10-26
35
2019-10-26
22
Bubeníková Emma
JŠ Bernolákovo
2019-10-26
27
2019-10-26
27
Čáliková Laura
Jš Bernolákovo
CODEX (83)
2019-10-27
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone
LETIZIA (43)
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
9
Cvetkovič Tamara
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2019-10-26
21
2019-10-27
8
Dombi Vivien
Baldauf Team
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
15
Duditšová Diana
JŠ Bernolákovo
CESARIO (91)
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
23
RAISA (92)
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
18
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Győr
QUIMBY (59)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
33
2019-10-26
1
Emma Kiss
Prime LK
NUTELLA (77)
2019-10-26
1
Gache Raphael
SPK Trnava
KELVIN (14)
2019-10-26
21
2019-10-26
19
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
2019-10-26
Grešáková Mária
OGF Team Varín
FABIEN (82)
2019-10-26
25
2019-10-26
12
Halo Marko
SPU Nitra
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
2
ORNELLA (41)
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
7
Hanešová Emma
JK Linda Prievidza
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
2
Hanke Dorina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
5
Holdampf Renáta
Öregkő Lovasai Egyesület
MAXIMUS (62)
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-26
29
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
6
Homoľová Michaela
Envirokone Bratislava
SANDY (50)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
30
Horáková Alexandra
JK Envirokone
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
4
Janečková Tereza
Jk Betty
GERA (79)
2019-10-26
32
2019-10-26
21
Jankó Boglárka
Baldauf Team
ROZI (57)
2019-10-26
31
2019-10-26
10
Julianna Inhaizer
Hubertus LK Győr
COLT (68)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
8
Kiabová Alexandra
JK Linda Prievidza
MELISA (39)
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
10
Klaudia Mikó-Szabó
Hansági LSE
RUBINT (70)
2019-10-26
12
MATYI (71)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
16
Košturiaková Zuzana
OGF Team Varín
ALLY (34)
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
12
Krišpinský Pavol
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-27
4
Krisztina Kiss
Prime lovasklub Komárom
PANKA (5)
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
5
Kunová Nataša
JK El Zorro Nitra
WAMPIRE (35)
2019-10-26
22
Larina Tóth
Prime LK
2019-10-26
9
Machalová Alexandra
JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-26
9
Maivald Martin
Tj Zrebcin Motešice
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-26
26
2019-10-26
13
Malíková Terézia
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-26
20
Meszlényi Laura
Halászi LK
2019-10-26
29
2019-10-26
3
Mikletičová Natália
VIDA Bratislava
BRIDGE (21)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
28
Mikulášiková Kristína
Envirokone
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-26
8
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (85)
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-27
6
Molnárová Baracková Alena
Czajlik Ranch Dunajská Klatov
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
37
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
9
Nagy Anna
Öreglő Lovasai Egyesület
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-27
11
Nosek Andrej
JK ALBERI Pezinok
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-26
13
Ondrašovičová Eva
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
LOVER (7)
2019-10-27
11
2019-10-27
8
Oroszi Dóra
Baldauf Team
2019-10-26
25
2019-10-26
17
Paálová Leila Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-26
31
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-27
3
Patrik Vucskó
Prime LK
HEKTOR (78)
2019-10-26
3
Peredi Szabolcs
Hungary
CARLOS (60)
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
PANAMA (61)
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-26
24
Petrášová Katarína
Ranč Palomino Bohunice
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-27
8
Poláčková Jana
Jazdecká škola Považany
BEKY (47)
2019-10-26
19
Pribis Valeria
JK Rozalka
KAVKAZ (13)
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Róbert Lendvai
Győrság LSE
IRISCA (72)
2019-10-26
30
2019-10-26
22
Rosinová Nina
JK Linda Prievidza
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
6
Sára Kiss
Prime LK
2019-10-26
13
HEKTOR (78)
2019-10-26
23
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (15)
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
9
Šedivá Oľga
Jš Topoľčianky
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
32
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
13
2019-10-27
1
Somorovska Sara
Jš Bernolákovo
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Strählová Karolína
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
1
Surgentova Janka
Jk Rozalka Pezinok
DEXTER (22)
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-26
28
Szabina Kocsis
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
RUBINT (70)
2019-10-26
17
Uličná Nina
Jazdecký klub ALEXANDRIA Hviezdoslavov
2019-10-26
26
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-27
7
Vavrová Salomena
Jazdecká škola Považny
BEKY (47)
2019-10-26
Veverková Lucia
JŠ Považany
SIRIUS (29)
2019-10-26
24
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
14
Zemanovičová Nataša
Envirokone Bratislava
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
7
Zsófia Rajnai
Hubertus LK Győr
2019-10-26

Number of Riders: 75

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl