Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V4 CUP Dunajský Klátov 220702ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 02.07-03.07.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antalíková Simona JK Kubiš Trnava
2002 (MJ.)
02675
2. Babčanová Zuzana HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
S
03860
3. Bayerová Veronika ŠK Divoká Voda Bratislava
S
6416
4. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohošť
2006 (J.)
08467
5. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
S
05941
6. Belešová Claudia EQUITANA SPORT HORSES Bratislava
S
04035
7. Bierbaum Gyöngyi Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
50558
8. Blaski Lili Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
2021 (Mł.)
44483
9. Breznová Natalie
10. Briedova, Mddr. Sophia JS Bernolakovo
S
05042
None
11. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
08542
12. Bubeníková Emma JŠ Bernolákovo
2005 (J.)
8489
13. Čajková Izabela JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
09124
14. Čajková Kristína JŠ Bernolákovo
2010 (JM.)
09125
15. Daniel Lilien Jolie Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2009 (JM.)
09255
16. Dovičovičová Jana Vida Bratislava
S
9363
17. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
S
960
18. Figľušová Laura JK Kubiš Trnava
2001 (MJ.)
07565
19. Frolkovičová Alica Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
S
05650
20. Gašparovičová Soňa STAJŇA PLAMEŇ Miloslavov
S
06981
21. Gasparovicsová Chiara ŠKMK
2005 (J.)
06963
22. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
23. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2006 (J.)
8956
24. Hambálková Mia Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
2009 (JM.)
09154
0956161448
25. Horňanská Lujza ŠK Divoká Voda Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
8423
26. Horváth David HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
S
05132
10130263
27. Horváthová Nina JK Czajlik ranch
2006 (J.)
8545
28. Iby Katalin Örkénypusztai LSE
59971
29. Inhaizer Julianna Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (J.)
52097
30. Jáchymová Jana HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
S
02728
31. Jarosova Laura JK JOSY Team Trnava
2006 (J.)
9238
10274979
32. Juríčková Vanessa JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
09371
33. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (J.)
54909
34. Kováč Patrik STAJŇA PLAMEŇ Miloslavov
S
08081
35. Kovács Eniko Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
56965
36. Kovács Réka Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2004 (J.)
53975
37. Kubačková Viktoria JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
2005 (J.)
8523
38. Kubišová Henrieta JK Kubiš Trnava
S
02359
39. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
8840
40. Lacková Veronika JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
S
4462
41. Lendvai Róbert Győrság LSE
S
41690
42. Lickova Tamara SK Divoka voda Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
9010
43. Márkus Anna Avalon Sportegyesület
53448
44. Michalkova Olga Vida Bratislava
S
1221
45. Mikletičová Natália ŠK Divoká Voda
2007 (JM.)
08317
10278037
46. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2010 (JM.)
08547
47. Nagy Virág JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
09258
48. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
8544
49. Neunerová Zuzana JK Štefi Čachtice
S
06827
50. Novosadová Veronika JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
08907
51. Nyúl Georgina Hubertus LK Győr
S
51621
52. Oršuliaková Viktória Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
2010 (JM.)
09004
53. Polkanová Thayra JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
2010 (JM.)
hobby rider
54. Radičová Tatiana ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08129
55. Rajnai Zsófia Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (J.)
52735
56. Šalgovičová Melánia Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
2005 (J.)
8083
57. Schavel Peter SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
S
07083
58. Selková Henrieta HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
2006 (J.)
08233
59. Slobodová Karolína TJ Žižka Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
8812
60. Šťastná Adela Plameň Miloslavov
2005 (J.)
8724
61. Sterančáková Lucia JŠ Bernolákovo
S
02361
62. Sterančáková Soňa JŠ Bernolákovo
S
2956
63. Szász Anna JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
09259
64. Takács Eszter Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre
48417
65. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2011 (Mł.)
8955
66. Tučná Gréta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
67. Vörös Laura Borka Lovas Egyesület
2009 (JM.)
55606
68. Wild Jozef JK Rado s Piestany
S
01242
69. Zemanovičová Nataša TJ Žižka Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ALMON Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 valach bay/. F: Alias
M: Montana
8706 .
2.

81

ARKO SVK valach F:
M:
3.

29

AVALON 2 ST SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: Achiles
M: Marlen
5707 -
4.

56

BACARDI - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
07293 -
5.

6

BAISDEN Anglický Plnokrvník A1/1 SVK 2008 valach dark bay/167 F: Dark Marble
M: Bianca
10988 308/08
6.

14

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
7.

16

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
8.

77

BENOIT VAN DE KAAI Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2017 valach bay F: Bingo Des Sequoias Z
M: Guinevere VD Ronevallei
11623
9.

78

BERTINA SVK TK SVK 2016 kobyla dark bay F: Tarzan 2015
M: Beretta 9/779
11533
10.

28

BONNIE 3 Ceský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 kobyla black/170 F: Beethowen
M: Top Lady
9231 203009225566210
11.

9

BRIDGE SLOVAK WAMBLOOD SVK 2008 valach chestnut/mk:155 F: Barón s.v.4491
M: Ketty
09325 703001682117508
12.

30

BUCKLEY TK SVK 2012 valach grey/mk:160 F: Vedanno Mano
M: Favory Kitty
11923 703002004406
13.

34

C' EST LA VIE MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2007 kobyla bay F: Sarkcsillag
M: Alice
73339
14.

41

CAESAR Rakúsky Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 valach black/175 F: Calmiro JW
M: MaBelle
9851 04000231-00156-13
15.

80

CALISTA TER DRINKLINGEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2016 kobyla F:
M:
12029
16.

47

CAPO Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 valach bay/165 F: Cantos
M: Polly Gracia
10721 703002782108813
17.

82

CARDILO SVK TK SVK 2015 gelding light chestnut F: Cannavaro 1850
M: Cardina 6005
11368
18.

63

CAS DINO ČSP SVK 2012 valach palomino/kuc:140 F: Tengo
M: Mars Casandra
11188 mám
19.

69

CASIANNI SVK TK SVK 2013 valach bay F: Cossini Z 4633
M: Sina Samantha 1748
09910
20.

26

CEDAR A1/1 SVK 2010 valach iná/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
8523 Xxx
21.

39

CESARIO CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2009 valach bay/168 F: 1258 Cesano II
M: Sindy 57/231
09409 203009226651709
22.

50

CHARLES D' OR SVKWB SVK 2015 valach bay/175 F: Cartouche d'or
M: Regi
11363 703002442108015
23.

27

COWLEY Český Teplokrvník CZE 2010 valach bay/173 cm F: 1359 Colato R
M: 15/362 Laguna
09249 000061934
24.

46

DAKOTA KRÍŽENEC SVK 2017 kobyla dark chestnut/165cm F: neuvedené
M: neuvedené
11687 703002006130817
25.

8

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 kobyla bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
26.

54

DIVA ANGLOEURO SVK 2018 kobyla dark bay/175 F: Andiamo de semilly
M: Jirina
11690 826002180883191
27.

40

DOMINIQUE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2018 kobyla dark bay/166 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Panda
11688 -
28.

18

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 kobyla bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
29.

79

ELECTRA CT SVK kobyla F:
M:
12030
30.

53

EMILY HANOVERIAN SVK 2013 kobyla black/- F: Eibisch II
M: Emma
10949 10949
31.

65

ENJOY COCA COLA ST SVK 2017 valach seal brown/* F: Cola
M: Coca
11046 *
32.

59

EVITA 15 Český Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla chestnut/170 F: Conway-T
M: Kasiopea
10831 203009220138514
33.

60

FAIR PLAY KWPN SVK 2010 valach bay/169 F: Silverstone
M: Avera
08925 528003201004948
34.

49

FANNI OLDENBURG HUN 2009 kobyla dark bay F: Higi Linkel
M: Szellő
77433
35.

22

FIONCE HUN 2013 kobyla dark bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fione
83645
36.

68

FRANCIS A1/1 SVK 2017 valach iná/- F: Steady As A Rock
M: Fortaleza
11269 -
37.

42

FURMINT FURIOSO SVK 2017 valach dark bay/169cm F: Furioso XXXIV Red Fernet
M: North Star X-9 SK/Kalinka
11612 703002001911
38.

11

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
39.

51

GOLDEN EYE DE BELMONT SELLE FRANCIAS SVK 2016 valach light chestnut/175cm F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: SURPRISE DE BLONDEL
11811 25000116710674Y
40.

7

HENRIETTE OLDENBURGER SVK 2010 kobyla bay/168 F: Lordanos
M: Helena
10088 10088
41.

64

HERMIONA HOLŠTÝN SVK 2015 kobyla bay/168 F: Darcodello
M: Dalmacia
11114 11114
42.

55

ILARION SŠP SVK 2016 žrebec dark chestnut/kuc:147cm F: Klootwijkhoeve`s Vidar
M: Čikita
11822 -
43.

31

IRISCA KWPN HUN 2013 kobyla grey/170 F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613 HUN K IM13179MF19
44.

5

ISPÁN MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2004 valach dun F: Istafan
M: Samantha
81700
45.

19

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
46.

48

JUSTICIA Anglický Plnokrvnik SVK 2011 kobyla bay/165 F: Noble Law
M: Jolly Girl
9756 3481AT50100242
47.

21

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
48.

58

LACAROS Český Teplokrvník SVK 2011 valach chestnut/180 F: Cartouche
M: Noblesa
10211 203009226540311
49.

17

LAFAYETTE Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2004 valach bay/- F: Western Star 2601
M: Lolita
9812
50.

72

LAGINO HX KWPN SVK 2016 žrebec bay/180 F: Gaspahr
M: Urbino
11223 -
51.

75

LARES SVK TK SVK 2007 valach bay/165 F: Lordano 1072
M: Kempy 53/484
08137 08137
52.

73

LASPAHR KWPN SVK 2016 žrebec dark grey/178 F: Gaspahr
M: Adilia
11224 -
53.

20

LEVANTE MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2017 valach grey F: Levantos II
M: Fione
87297
54.

23

LIEBLING MAGYAR SPROTLÓ HUN 2012 valach bay F: Higi Linkel
M:
84570
55.

10

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: Ballast s.v. 3531
M: Lola-Golana/Lopez 15/
05174 -
56.

67

LORD COMME KWPN SVK 2016 valach iná/- F: Catch A Dream Z
M: Iris
11117 -
57.

37

LULU OLDENBURG HUN 2008 kobyla light chestnut F: Landor S
M: Numida
82368
58.

1

MAESTOSO GRANDO HUN 2013 valach grey F:
M:
84643
59.

52

MARY L HANNOVERIAN SVK 2014 kobyla bay/- F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Confetti
11145 11145
60.

38

MEIDLINGER´S CRAZY GIRL RAKÚSKY TK SVK 2013 kobyla white/168 F: Cinjo de F
M: Sue Ellen
11689 040002310016013
61.

71

MEIDLINGER’S CASSINA Austrian Warmblood SVK 2013 kobyla white/173 F: Cinjo de F
M: Sambapineta
11694 -
62.

74

MIEWITTA KWPN SVK 2017 kobyla bay/170 F: Herakles
M: Viewitta
11936 11936
63.

70

MIRACLE/MARCO CZE TK SVK 2007 valach bay F: Manillon Rouge 1028
M: Samantha 74/59
08093
64.

3

MONTANA BEZ PLEMENITY SVK 2009 kobyla grey/mk:160 F: x
M: x
11922 10187
65.

43

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 valach bay/- F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
000040346
66.

66

NINO VAN BERKENBROECK * SVK 2015 valach seal brown/* F: Non stop
M: Darka
10932 *
67.

44

QUINTENDRA Oldenburský Skokový Kôň SVK 2009 kobyla chestnut/174 F: Quintender
M: Sandra
9180 -
68.

12

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
11655
69.

24

ROZALINDA WELSH PONY HUN 2007 kobyla light chestnut/kuc: F: Steehorst Elegance
M: Wildzang's Rosan WB
86863
70.

35

RUBINIA KRIŽENEC 2010 kobyla bay F:
M:
77666
71.

32

SENIOR SELLE FRANCAIS HUN 2017 žrebec light chestnut F: Oberon du Moulin
M: Varidara
86134
72.

62

SOFIA - H Český Športový Pony SVK 2013 kobyla bay/kuc:142 F: Ojoetsjnis Grevenrit
M: Sára
12028 000085448
73.

61

SONET PONY SVK 2012 valach grey/kuc:139 F: Neznámy
M: Sosna
11608 13813
74.

15

SUN DAY STK SVK 2005 valach dark bay/- F: Papillon
M: Saskia
6674
75.

2

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
76.

13

TANGELINA (ORGONA) KRIZENEC SVK 2015 kobyla piebald/skewbald F:
M:
11656
77.

76

U2 WESTLEVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2013 valach dark bay F: Uto Kervec
M: Queen VH Westleven
11051
78.

57

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
11654 -
79.

4

VALENTINO CZE TK SVK 2017 gelding chestnut/170 F: Rico HF
M: Seila
11600 88335
80.

25

VESNA ST SVK 2007 kobyla iná/150 F: Victory Piper 3494 (USA)
M: Katka 4148
08141 xxx
81.

45

WAVO LAMBADA ST SVK 2008 kobyla bay/175 F: Rock’n Roll s.v.
M: Lordika
7885 8082
82.

36

ZARA KWPN HUN 2018 kobyla light bay F: Sandro Beast
M: Annabelle
86740
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antalíková Simona
JK Kubiš Trnava
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Babčanová Zuzana
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
CARDILO (82)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Bayerová Veronika
ŠK Divoká Voda Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohošť
BACARDI (56)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Veľký Kýr
DEVI (8)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Belešová Claudia
EQUITANA SPORT HORSES Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Bierbaum Gyöngyi
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
ZARA (36)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Blaski Lili
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
SENIOR (32)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Breznová Natalie
ARKO (81)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Briedova, Mddr. Sophia
JS Bernolakovo
DIVA (54)
2022-07-03
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Bubeníková Emma
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Čajková Izabela
JŠ Bernolákovo
CESARIO (39)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Čajková Kristína
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Daniel Lilien Jolie
Stajňa Plameň Miloslavov
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
BUCKLEY (30)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Dovičovičová Jana
Vida Bratislava
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Győr
FIONCE (22)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Figľušová Laura
JK Kubiš Trnava
ALMON (33)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Frolkovičová Alica
Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Gašparovičová Soňa
STAJŇA PLAMEŇ Miloslavov
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
FRANCIS (68)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Gasparovicsová Chiara
ŠKMK
FURMINT (42)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
2022-07-02
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
BALIBAY (14)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Hambálková Mia
Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
COWLEY (27)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Horňanská Lujza
ŠK Divoká Voda Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Horváth David
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Horváthová Nina
JK Czajlik ranch
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Jáchymová Jana
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
BERTINA (78)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Jarosova Laura
JK JOSY Team Trnava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Juríčková Vanessa
JŠ Bernolákovo
DAKOTA (46)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Kováč Patrik
STAJŇA PLAMEŇ Miloslavov
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Kovács Eniko
Némethy Bertalan Alapítvány
LULU (37)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Kovács Réka
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Kubačková Viktoria
JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
CEDAR (26)
2022-07-02
Kubišová Henrieta
JK Kubiš Trnava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Lacková Veronika
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Lickova Tamara
SK Divoka voda Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Michalkova Olga
Vida Bratislava
CAESAR (41)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Mikletičová Natália
ŠK Divoká Voda
BRIDGE (9)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
LOLITA (10)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
RITMUS (12)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Neunerová Zuzana
JK Štefi Čachtice
LACAROS (58)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Novosadová Veronika
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
LARES (75)
2022-07-03
Nyúl Georgina
Hubertus LK Győr
LEVANTE (20)
2022-07-02
Oršuliaková Viktória
Ranč Ouzkých Bratislava
SONET (61)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Polkanová Thayra
JŠ RANČ NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
VESNA (25)
2022-07-02
Radičová Tatiana
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
MARY L (52)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
EMILY (53)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Rajnai Zsófia
Hubertus LK Győr
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Šalgovičová Melánia
Spolok priateľov koní Trnava
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Schavel Peter
SCHAVEL RANCH Nový Život
CAPO (47)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Selková Henrieta
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Dunaj. Lužná
ELECTRA (79)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Slobodová Karolína
TJ Žižka Bratislava
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Šťastná Adela
Plameň Miloslavov
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Sterančáková Lucia
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Sterančáková Soňa
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
LASPAHR (73)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Szász Anna
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Takács Eszter
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre
FANNI (49)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
BEJLY (16)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Tučná Gréta
JK Czajlik Ranch
NICOLAS (43)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Vörös Laura
Borka Lovas Egyesület
ISPÁN (5)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Wild Jozef
JK Rado s Piestany
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Zemanovičová Nataša
TJ Žižka Bratislava
ILARION (55)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl