Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 4.kolo 220219ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 19.02-20.02.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ádám Boglárka Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2003 (MJ.)
50640
2. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (MJ.)
6225
3. Andríkovicsová Martina Beri klub Nová Baoa
S
04911
4. Bene Dóra Univerzum LK Etei SE
2005 (J.)
52234
5. Bergerová Justína Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2009 (JM.)
08637
6. Briedova, Mddr. Sophia JS Bernolakovo
S
05042
None
7. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
08542
8. Bubeníková Emma JŠ Bernolákovo
2005 (J.)
8489
9. Chodilová Martina Envirokone BA
S
05109
10. Csóka Amina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2002 (MJ.)
52859
11. Decsi Eniko Xenophone LK.
S
454260SA
12. Dobiašová Veronika JK Cedos Treneín
S
6463
13. Eajková Kristína JŠ Bernolákovo
2010 (JM.)
09125
14. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Gyor
S
960
15. Fésüs Hanna Univerzum LK Etei SE
2009 (JM.)
55218
16. Francová Sophia CJŠ Bernolákovo
2007 (JM.)
08677
17. Frolkovieová Alica Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
S
05650
18. Fülöp Rebeka Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2005 (J.)
51733
19. Gache Raphael SPK Trnava
S
Z0066
20. Gavornikova Laura JK Rozalka Pezinok
2003 (MJ.)
5968
21. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (J.)
8956
22. Hajdúchová Nina SPK Trnava
2009 (JM.)
08805
23. Hambálková Mia Spk Trnava
2009 (JM.)
09154
0956161448
24. Hatokova Tamara Vida Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
8767
25. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2003 (MJ.)
08186
08186
26. Horoáková Alexandra Linda HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
2001 (MJ.)
06251
27. Horváthová Nina JK Czajlik ranch
2006 (J.)
8545
28. Inhaizer Julianna Hubertus LK Gyor
2005 (J.)
52097
29. Jáchymová Jana HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
S
02728
30. Jencáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (J.)
8842
31. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (J.)
54909
32. Kondor Szonja Viktória LE
2007 (JM.)
56342
33. Kovács Réka Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2004 (J.)
53975
34. Kresáeová Liliana Envirokone
2010 (JM.)
08788
35. Kubaeková Viktoria JK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
2005 (J.)
8523
36. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch
2007 (JM.)
8840
37. Lukaeovie Branislav HOR-JAK sporthorses
S
01299
38. Lukaeovie Branislav HOR-JAK Sporthorses Bratislava
S
01299
39. Maraffková Evelyn HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
2009 (JM.)
08884
40. Marosffy Zsófia Univerzum LK Etei SE
2010 (JM.)
55225
41. Mezeiová Kristína Mária JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2006 (J.)
8461
42. Mikyskova Eliška CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2009 (JM.)
09074
43. Mlinkó Dóra Univerzum LK Etei SE
S
45187
44. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (JM.)
08547
45. Nagy Virág JK Czajlik ranch
2008 (JM.)
hobby rider
46. Novosadová Veronika JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
08907
47. Nyul Georgina Hubertus LK
S
51621
48. Oršuliaková Jana Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
S
01678
49. Oršuliaková Viktória Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2010 (JM.)
09004
50. Poláchová Alena ENVIROKONE Bratislava
S
05778
51. Polkanová Thayra JŠ RANE NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
2010 (JM.)
Žiadne
52. Rajnai Zsófia Hubertus LK Gyor
2005 (J.)
52735
53. Rímešová Nikola JŠK PS farm Svätý Jur
2001 (MJ.)
09129
54. Rózsahegyi Blanka Univerzum LK Etei SE
2007 (JM.)
52066
55. Sághy Dorina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2006 (J.)
56813
56. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (J.)
07989
57. Steraneáková Lucia JŠ Bernolákovo
S
02361
58. Stružová Dominika Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08785
59. Suchankova Adela Rane Lhota a.s
2009 (JM.)
07728
60. Suthe Ema JŠ Bernolákovo
2007 (JM.)
7766
61. Suthe Ema JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2007 (JM.)
7766
62. Taeárová Sarah JŠ Bernolákovo
2007 (JM.)
08673
63. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch
2011 (Mł.)
8955
64. Tkáeová Timea JK Alberi Pezinok
2006 (J.)
8601
65. Urminská Ivana JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
S
4902
66. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
67. Világi Sofia Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08453
68. Vörös Laura Borka Lovas Egyesület
2009 (JM.)
55606
69. Výbohová Martina JK Enimo Bratislava
2002 (MJ.)
7749
70. Wittmann Hanna Kecskédi Lovas Baráti Kör
2006 (J.)
54454
71. Zemanovieová Nataša TJ Žižka Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

AVATAR HUN 2016 valach grey F:
M:
85963
2.

21

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
3.

26

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
4.

78

BENOIT VAN DE KAAI Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2017 valach bay F: Bingo Des Sequoias Z
M: Guinevere VD Ronevallei
11623
5.

79

BERTINA SVK TK SVK 2016 kobyla dark bay F: Tarzan 2015
M: Beretta 9/779
11533
6.

15

BORIS DU MELNIRE Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 24.01.2007 valach red dun/175 F: Boris Du Melnire
M: Chavtajm
07493 10476
7.

74

CAITHA D'ELSENDAM Z HUN 2015 kobyla dun F: Cadeau de Muze
M: Manouk
82159
8.

57

CANABIS - HUN 2003 valach dark bay/170 F: Cannonbal
M: -
71199 -
9.

19

CANTONA R WESTFALIAN GER 2002 valach grey/182 F: Carpaccio
M: Laconda
8175 -
10.

18

CARINA H MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2016 kobyla dark bay/165 F: Carpaccio
M: Írisz
11653 XXX
11.

59

CARVALLINO HOLSTEINER SVK 2001 žrebec bay/170 F: CARVALLO
M: KEILA MINOKE
10535 DE421000163301
12.

80

CEDRIC 67 OLDENBURGER SVK 2007 valach red dun F: Chacco-Blue
M: A-Florentine
11228
13.

14

CELLISTA Nemecký Športový Kôo SVK 10.05.2012 kobyla grey/170 F: Cellestial
M: Lamira
11647 2764565700421128
14.

2

CESARIO CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2009 valach bay/168 F: 1258 Cesano II
M: Sindy 57/231
09409 203009226651709
15.

77

CHITA Cesky Teplokrvnik SVK 2010 kobyla seal brown/160 F: X
M: X
10924 X
16.

48

CHRISTEEN CZEWB SVK 2013 kobyla bay/172 F: Christon
M: Garry
11268 20300922615413
17.

6

COLAMBO VON HOF SUISSE WB SVK 2009 valach bay/168 F: Cerantus von Hof
M: La Paloma v. Lindenhof
0191 338
18.

37

CORAZON CT SVK 2010 valach bay/165 F: Cry For Me
M: Gita
9376 ---
19.

47

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 valach chestnut/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
20.

45

COWLEY Eeský Teplokrvník CZE 2010 valach bay/173 cm F: 1359 Colato R
M: 15/362 Laguna
09249 000061934
21.

40

DÁMA PRINTWELL CZEWB SVK 2007 kobyla bay/kuc:149 F: Ballast
M: Daleká
09941 000047703
22.

5

DIVA ANGLOEURO SVK 2018 kobyla dark bay/175 F: Andiamo de semilly
M: Jirina
11690 826002180883191
23.

31

DOMINIQUE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2018 kobyla dark bay/166 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Panda
11688 -
24.

46

EBONY Slovenský Športovy Pony SVK 2013 kobyla dark chestnut/148cm F: Natan/Samo
M: Erva
09938 14287
25.

44

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 kobyla bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
26.

29

EDONA HANNOVER SVK 1999 kobyla black/170cm F: Escudo
M: Bonita
11425 314507399
27.

13

EDUARD Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2015 valach bay/180 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Elfen Fee
11212 056015Z55517715
28.

39

FAIR PLAY KWPN SVK 2010 valach bay/169 F: Silverstone
M: Avera
08925 528003201004948
29.

51

FAUST Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 valach chestnut/165cm F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 703001172108709
30.

67

FIGARO KWPN SVK 2010 valach bay/1.70m F: Burrgraaf
M: Njimnanka
9364 5282100002508762
31.

28

FIGURANTA KWPN SVK 2010 kobyla white/182 F: Whitesnake
M: Jigranta
104XB22
32.

32

FIONCE HUN 2013 kobyla dark bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fione
83645
33.

76

FRIGO A1/1 SVK 2017 valach bay/158cm F: Fairlypi
M: Federica
11742 703svk000072017
34.

27

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
35.

62

GITAN Belgický Teplokrvník SVK 2006 valach bay/0 F: Argentinus
M: Valmerotti de Leest
7559 BEL-W-249541-BWP
36.

16

GO FOR IT HANNOVERANER SVK 2013 valach seal brown/167 F: Gavi
M: Feine Dame
11402 DE 43130130813
37.

23

GRANCOR KWPN SVK 2001 valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
38.

63

HAJDY Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla bay/+- 165cm F: 2815 Catalin 4 - 33
M: 71/267 Halika
09288 203009226763311
39.

12

IGOR J KWPN SVK 2013 valach white/180 F: Mylord Carthago
M: B-Wilma
10109 528210002989660
40.

56

ISPÁN MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2004 valach dun F: Istafan
M: Samantha
81700
41.

73

ISTAFAN IDOMÁR MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2017 žrebec dun F: Istafan IQ II
M: Hiton Hóvirág
84837
42.

34

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
43.

43

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
44.

3

KONSTANDIA´S BOY FH ANGLO-EUROPEAN SVK 2018 valach dark bay/170 F: Jonah T
M: Konstandia
11685 826002180883151
45.

52

LA CAPA R Belgian Warmblood SVK 2011 valach iná/175cm F: Andiamo
M: Wenvilla
10948 xxx
46.

17

LA GENTLE Holandský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 valach bay/167 F: -
M: -
11325 52801027884
47.

1

LARES Slovak Warmblood SVK 2007 valach bay/167cm F: Lordano
M: Lenox
8137 -
48.

10

LE GRAND 2 HANNOVERANER SVK 2005 valach bay/170 F: Le Primeura
M: Ravenna
06875 SVK
49.

53

LETIZIA HOLSTEINER GER 2011 kobyla bay/165cm F: Lordanos
M: J-Lady
10746 xxx
50.

72

LIEBLING MAGYAR SPROTLÓ HUN 2012 valach bay F: Higi Linkel
M:
84570
51.

65

LILIEN Eeský Sportovní Poník SVK 2010 kobyla light chestnut/kuc:140 F: 1421 FAIN 3437
M: 58/632 PEKNA 808 BASCO
10886 20300193705321
52.

24

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: Ballast s.v. 3531
M: Lola-Golana/Lopez 15/
05174 -
53.

70

LOLITA DEL TIGLIO HUN 2011 kobyla bay F:
M:
86375
54.

69

LÜSZI HUN 2011 kobyla palomino/kuc: F:
M:
81543
55.

55

MAESTOSO GRANDO HUN 2013 valach grey F:
M:
84643
56.

54

MANDALA Magyar Sportfélvér HUN 2014 kobyla bay/160 cm F: 3481 Stauffenberg
M: Furioso-46 Jóság
81307 348001142020320
57.

38

MATA HARI Eeský Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 kobyla chestnut/175 F: Aristo Z
M: Mafia
10070 5678898776
58.

58

MAX KRÍŽENEC SVK 2015 valach grey/130 F: nedoložený
M: nedoložená
11735 703002002193
59.

4

MEIDLINGER’S CASSINA Austrian Warmblood SVK 2013 kobyla grey/173cm F: Cinjo de F
M: Sambapineta
11694 -
60.

8

MISIBA AMB Belgish Warmbloodepaard SVK 2012 valach bay/170 F: Stauffenberg
M: La Rochelle
10971 Yes
61.

50

NÁDOR FÉLVÉR HUN 2014 valach grey/172 F: Irha Imi
M: Hajnal
86578 10114603
62.

41

PEPI WPB SVK 2004 kobyla black/kuc:133 F: Langaas Trinket
M: Pepsi
11273 000022747
63.

33

REBEKA HUN 2013 kobyla bay F: Ravallo
M: Lotje
81837
64.

42

RED LIBERTY ST SVK 2016 kobyla grey/168 F: Lancelot
M: Chilli
11279 703002000368
65.

66

RED MONARCH FURIOSO SVK 2015 žrebec bay/1.72m F: Furioso 42 Merlot
M: Easpal Linda
10720 941000026554315
66.

61

REMY Svk Teplokrvník SVK 2015 valach chestnut/162cm F: Sirius
M: Ross River
8618 703001192129405
67.

60

RUNBALL VAN HET HEIDEHOF HUN 2017 žrebec dun F: Emerald Van T Ruytershof
M: Vilma D
85066
68.

75

SIMLIS HUN 2009 kobyla bay F: Ravallo
M: Sejtelmes
76097
69.

64

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
70.

81

SOMMERSBY HSH HUN 2012 kobyla chestnut/167 F: Cointreau
M: Summer Viper xx
79805 HUN K MF 122660320
71.

11

SPEED SPIRIUS (SVK) A1/1 SVK 2016-04-05 valach bay/175 F: Move Your Vision (IRE)
M: Speed Way (SLO)
11112 703SVK0000332016
72.

25

SUN DAY STK SVK 2005 valach dark bay/- F: Papillon
M: Saskia
6674
73.

22

TANGELINA (ORGONA) KRIZENEC SVK 2015 kobyla piebald/skewbald F:
M:
11656
74.

30

TIGRIS HOLSTYN SVK 2003 kobyla bay/165 F: Newton
M: Caletto
8150 Ooooo Slovensko
75.

68

TOBI HUN 2015 valach dun/kuc: F:
M:
81541
76.

20

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
11654 -
77.

9

VESNA ST SVK 2007 kobyla iná/150 F: Victory Piper 3494 (USA)
M: Katka 4148
08141 xxx
78.

49

VINNY Slovenský Športový Poník SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:140 F: Vidar
M: Lala
08902 703001064600908
79.

35

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
80.

36

WOODY Eeský Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 valach bay/175 F: LOMBARD 1
M: WITOMINA
10176 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ádám Boglárka
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
MANDALA (54)
2022-02-19
3
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2022-02-19
8
2022-02-19
10
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
7
2022-02-19
6
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
Andríkovicsová Martina
Beri klub Nová Baoa
2022-02-19
25
2022-02-19
23
Bene Dóra
Univerzum LK Etei SE
AVATAR (71)
2022-02-20
2
2022-02-20
8
Briedova, Mddr. Sophia
JS Bernolakovo
DIVA (5)
2022-02-19
5
2022-02-19
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch
2022-02-19
18
2022-02-19
24
2022-02-20
15
2022-02-20
Bubeníková Emma
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-02-19
21
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone BA
FAUST (51)
2022-02-19
4
2022-02-19
16
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
1
LETIZIA (53)
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
3
FRIGO (76)
2022-02-19
7
2022-02-19
11
Csóka Amina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
CANABIS (57)
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-19
19
Decsi Eniko
Xenophone LK.
2022-02-20
5
2022-02-20
3
Dobiašová Veronika
JK Cedos Treneín
2022-02-19
5
2022-02-19
3
2022-02-20
4
2022-02-20
4
Eajková Kristína
JŠ Bernolákovo
MAX (58)
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
27
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Gyor
2022-02-19
19
Fésüs Hanna
Univerzum LK Etei SE
LÜSZI (69)
2022-02-20
4
2022-02-20
10
Francová Sophia
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
Frolkovieová Alica
Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2022-02-19
4
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-20
3
2022-02-20
2
Fülöp Rebeka
Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
8
Gache Raphael
SPK Trnava
2022-02-19
22
2022-02-19
Gavornikova Laura
JK Rozalka Pezinok
2022-02-19
8
2022-02-19
8
FIGARO (67)
2022-02-19
1
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch
BALIBAY (21)
2022-02-19
4
2022-02-19
16
2022-02-20
9
2022-02-20
12
Hajdúchová Nina
SPK Trnava
CHITA (77)
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
5
2022-02-20
16
2022-02-20
1
Hambálková Mia
Spk Trnava
COWLEY (45)
2022-02-19
5
2022-02-19
7
Hatokova Tamara
Vida Bratislava
TIGRIS (30)
2022-02-19
3
2022-02-19
8
Hornáková Veronika
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-20
4
2022-02-20
1
Horoáková Alexandra Linda
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
2022-02-20
8
2022-02-20
Inhaizer Julianna
Hubertus LK Gyor
FIONCE (32)
2022-02-19
9
Jáchymová Jana
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
BERTINA (79)
2022-02-20
14
2022-02-20
Jencáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch
GRANCOR (23)
2022-02-19
1
2022-02-19
10
2022-02-20
6
2022-02-20
9
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2022-02-19
15
Kondor Szonja
Viktória LE
REBEKA (33)
2022-02-19
13
2022-02-19
13
Kovács Réka
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2022-02-19
6
2022-02-19
20
Kresáeová Liliana
Envirokone
LILIEN (65)
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-19
22
Kubaeková Viktoria
JK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
VESNA (9)
2022-02-19
15
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch
2022-02-19
24
2022-02-19
18
2022-02-20
1
2022-02-20
Lukaeovie Branislav
HOR-JAK Sporthorses Bratislava
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-19
7
Maraffková Evelyn
HOR-JAK SPORTHORSES Tomášov
2022-02-20
2
2022-02-20
Marosffy Zsófia
Univerzum LK Etei SE
TOBI (68)
2022-02-20
10
2022-02-20
9
Mikyskova Eliška
CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2022-02-19
23
2022-02-19
7
Mlinkó Dóra
Univerzum LK Etei SE
2022-02-20
3
2022-02-20
5
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (24)
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-19
11
2022-02-20
4
2022-02-20
5
Nagy Virág
JK Czajlik ranch
SUN DAY (25)
2022-02-19
9
2022-02-20
1
Novosadová Veronika
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-02-19
20
2022-02-19
11
2022-02-19
5
2022-02-19
Nyul Georgina
Hubertus LK
2022-02-19
17
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-19
21
Oršuliaková Viktória
Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
PEPI (41)
2022-02-19
1
2022-02-19
6
2022-02-20
7
Poláchová Alena
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
REMY (61)
2022-02-20
5
2022-02-20
3
Polkanová Thayra
JŠ RANE NA STRIEBORNOM JAZERE
VESNA (9)
2022-02-19
13
Rajnai Zsófia
Hubertus LK Gyor
2022-02-19
1
2022-02-19
3
Rímešová Nikola
JŠK PS farm Svätý Jur
2022-02-20
11
2022-02-20
6
Rózsahegyi Blanka
Univerzum LK Etei SE
SIMLIS (75)
2022-02-20
4
2022-02-20
2
Sághy Dorina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
NÁDOR (50)
2022-02-19
10
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (47)
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-19
6
Steraneáková Lucia
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-02-20
17
Stružová Dominika
Envirokone
VINNY (49)
2022-02-19
11
2022-02-19
26
Suthe Ema
JŠ Bernolákovo
LARES (1)
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-19
1
2022-02-19
2
2022-02-19
17
Taeárová Sarah
JŠ Bernolákovo
2022-02-19
9
2022-02-19
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch
BEJLY (26)
2022-02-19
15
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-20
6
2022-02-20
2
Tkáeová Timea
JK Alberi Pezinok
FIGARO (67)
2022-02-19
9
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
HAJDY (63)
2022-02-19
3
2022-02-19
10
2022-02-20
7
2022-02-20
2
SIRIUS (64)
2022-02-19
4
2022-02-19
7
2022-02-20
5
2022-02-20
Világi Sofia
Envirokone
EBONY (46)
2022-02-20
3
2022-02-20
13
Vörös Laura
Borka Lovas Egyesület
ISPÁN (56)
2022-02-19
2
Výbohová Martina
JK Enimo Bratislava
2022-02-19
4
2022-02-19
11
Wittmann Hanna
Kecskédi Lovas Baráti Kör
2022-02-20
8
2022-02-20
18
Zemanovieová Nataša
TJ Žižka Bratislava
GITAN (62)
2022-02-19
6
2022-02-19
1
2022-02-20
6
2022-02-20
1

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl