Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 2.kolo 211120ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 20.11-21.11.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Achbergerova Lujza EQUITEAM Most pri Bratislave
2004 (J.)
08811
2. Ádám Boglárka Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2003 (J.)
50640
3. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
4. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohoš?
2006 (JM.)
08467
5. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Ve3ký Kýr
S
05941
6. Bognár Gréta
HUN
7. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
08542
8. Chodilová Martina Envirokone BA
S
05109
9. Dobiašová Veronika JK Cedos Treneín
2000 (MJ.)
6463
10. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Gyor
S
960
11. Eupka Michal Tj Žižka Bratislava
2009 (JM.)
08866
12. Frolkovieová Alica Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
S
05650
13. Fülöp Rebeka Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2005 (J.)
51733
14. Gajtková Tereza Jazdecký klub Ivanka pri Dunaji
2002 (MJ.)
05719
2012/05719
15. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
16. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8956
17. Hajdúchová Nina SPK Trnava
2009 (JM.)
08805
18. Halandová Lara El Linor Dobrohoš?
2007 (JM.)
09038
19. Hanešová Emma JK Linda Prievidza
2003 (J.)
7447
20. Hlavatová Gréta JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
2000 (MJ.)
06319
21. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2003 (J.)
08186
08186
22. Horváthová Nina JK Czajlik ranch
2006 (JM.)
8545
23. Jencáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8842
24. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
25. Kondor Szonja Viktória LE
2007 (JM.)
56342
26. Kratochvílová Nikola JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
S
6243
27. Krišpinský Pavol BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
04241
28. Kuleárová Eliška JK Linda Prievidza
2010 (Mł.)
09056
29. Lacková Veronika JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
S
4462
30. Machalová Alexandra JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
2002 (MJ.)
6098
31. Margetová Laura JK Linda
2002 (MJ.)
08810
32. Mezeiová Kristína Mária JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2006 (JM.)
8461
33. Micháleková Mária El Linor Dobrohoš?
S
06988
34. Mikyskova Eliška CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2009 (JM.)
09074
35. Moleanová Dominika Envirokone Bratislava
S
08121
36. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
37. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
8544
38. Ondrašovieová Eva BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
06194
39. Ondrejková Alexandra ZCHKS Topo3eianky
2003 (J.)
08431
40. Oršuliaková Jana Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
S
01678
41. Oršuliaková Viktória Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2010 (Mł.)
09004
42. Peredi Szabolcs Hungary
S
None
43. Poláchová Alena ENVIROKONE Bratislava
S
05778
44. Pucheggerová Júlia JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2005 (J.)
8194
45. Radieová Tatiana Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08129
46. Róbert Lendvai Gyorság LSE
S
41690
47. Šandoreínová Nataša El Linor Dobrohoš?
2005 (J.)
08816
48. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (J.)
07989
49. Sedlak Marko JK Svätý Martin
2008 (JM.)
None
50. Sgarioto Martina Envirokone Bratislava
2002 (MJ.)
07020
51. Slobodová Karolína JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2008 (JM.)
8812
52. Stružová Dominika Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08785
53. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch
2011 (Mł.)
8955
54. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
55. Zubaj Ján Priatelia koní-Kuzmice
S
04021
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

56

BACARDI - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
07293 -
2.

17

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
3.

16

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
4.

55

CALAMITY JANE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2015 kobyla dun/kuc:- F: -
M: -
10671 -
5.

25

CANTONA R WESTFALER SVK 2002 valach grey/- F: Carpaccio 210026291
M: Laconda 438633794
08175 -
6.

24

CARINA H MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2016 kobyla bay F: Carpaccio
M:
11653
7.

42

CARVALLINO HOLSTEINER SVK 2001 žrebec bay/170 F: CARVALLO
M: KEILA MINOKE
10535 DE421000163301
8.

9

CAS DINO CT SVK 2015 valach palomino/kuc:138 F: -
M: -
11188 -
9.

27

CASTING KWPN SVK 2009 valach bay/170 F: xxx
M: xxx
9944 xxxx
10.

4

CATALIN XI-8 LUJZA FURIOSO SVK 2006 kobyla chestnut/168 F: Catalin XI/C VIII-7/
M: Fuji /Furioso XXI-6/
07087 703001082700806
11.

57

CHECK - SVK 2010 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
09516 -
12.

29

CHICAGO HSH HUN 2016 valach chestnut/165 F: Chacco Blue II
M: Hajnal
83586 HUN M MF163690210
13.

49

CHITA Cesky Teplokrvnik SVK 2010 kobyla seal brown/160 F: X
M: X
10924 X
14.

51

CHLOÉ PEMIKO Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla dark bay/163 F: 3761 Charisma
M: 4636 Vixie
09537 11978
15.

52

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 valach chestnut/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
16.

38

DÁMA PRINTWELL CZEWB SVK 2007 kobyla bay/kuc:149 F: Ballast
M: Daleká
09941 000047703
17.

13

DARIJAL A1/1 SVK 2013 valach bay/165 F: Siyouni
M: Zarnitza
11194 13303987T
18.

1

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 kobyla bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
19.

8

DOMENICA ST SVK 2015 kobyla bay/165 F: -
M: -
11530 -
20.

50

DUMBLEDORE SM Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 2016 valach dark bay/168 F: Darcodello
M: V-Canturana
11604 DE421000127016
21.

53

EMILY HANNOVER SVK 2013 kobyla black/170 F: Eibisch II 2890
M: Emma
10949 DE 431316648113
22.

5

ESPERANZO HANNOVEERANER SVK 2009 valach black/175cm F: Eibisch II
M: Hauptstutbuch Raissa
11554 276431310442109
23.

35

FAIR PLAY KWPN SVK 2010 valach bay/169 F: Silverstone
M: Avera
08925 528003201004948
24.

12

FAUST Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 valach chestnut/165cm F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 703001172108709
25.

48

FERGIE HANNOVERANER SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/178 F: Federweisser
M: Amira
11146 DE 431316954712
26.

26

FIGURANTA KWPN SVK 2010 kobyla white/182 F: Whitesnake
M: Jigranta
104XB22
27.

36

FJÄLL RÄVEN KWPN SVK 2012 valach light bay/180 F: Carambole
M: Patty
10333 528003201200686
28.

43

FLOPARD R SVK 2015 valach light chestnut/175 F: Pompey
M: FAIRPLAY
10554 10554
29.

21

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
30.

23

GRANCOR KWPN SVK 2001 valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
31.

46

HAJDY Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla bay/+- 165cm F: 2815 Catalin 4 - 33
M: 71/267 Halika
09288 203009226763311
32.

60

IRISCA KWPN HUN 2013 kobyla grey/170 F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613 HUN K IM13179MF19
33.

15

JACK DANIELS SF KWPN SVK 2014 valach dark bay/180 F: EL PRIMERO
M: NEREEDOM
10590 528003201404480
34.

45

JAVIKA SŠP SVK 1996 kobyla dark bay/kuc:141 F: Iber
M: Jachta
None None
35.

28

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
36.

31

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
37.

10

LEJDY 4 Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 2006 kobyla bay/175 F: Carlos DZ
M: Bonjour II
9011 DE421000256107
38.

61

LIEBLING MAGYAR SPROTLÓ HUN 2012 valach bay F: Higi Linkel
M:
84570
39.

19

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: Ballast s.v. 3531
M: Lola-Golana/Lopez 15/
05174 -
40.

34

MANDALA Magyar Sportfélvér HUN 2014 kobyla bay/160 cm F: 3481 Stauffenberg
M: Furioso-46 Jóság
81307 348001142020320
41.

54

MARY L HANNOVERIAN SVK 2014 kobyla bay/- F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Confetti
11145 11145
42.

30

MATYI 007 HSH HUN 2006 valach chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
43.

32

NOBLE THOUGHT Anglický Plnokrvnik SVK 2009 kobyla bay/163cm F: Rock of Gibraltar
M: Apache Dream
09404 372IRE45129911T
44.

40

NONIUS XX-3SK,MEGGY NONIUS SVK 2007 kobyla chestnut/mk:158 F: NONIUS XIII-1
M: Nonius XV-9
10740 703001532600307
45.

37

PEPI WPB SVK 2004 kobyla black/kuc:133 F: Langaas Trinket
M: Pepsi
11273 000022747
46.

14

PRZEDSWIT XXXII-3SK / VENEZIA FURIOSO SVK 2011 kobyla bay/173 F: Przedswit XXXII / Princ
M: Furioso XXVII-3SK / Wiki
9363 11786
47.

33

REBEKA HUN 2013 kobyla bay F: Ravallo
M: Lotje
81837
48.

39

REMY Svk Teplokrvník SVK 2005 valach chestnut/162 F: Sirius
M: Ross River
8618 703001192129405
49.

18

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
11655
50.

47

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
51.

58

STRADIVARI - SVK - valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
11601 -
52.

41

SWEET JIMMY Anglicky Plnokrvník SVK 2016 valach iná/165 F: move your vision ire
M: snowden girl ger Nemecko
11000 *46/16*
53.

59

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
54.

20

TANGELINA (ORGONA) KRIZENEC SVK 2015 kobyla piebald/skewbald F:
M:
11656
55.

22

THEO LAMBORGHINY MARGET SVK 2015 valach bay/kuc:130 F: X
M: X
11125 703002184909915
56.

6

VALENTINO RICO H CT SVK 2017 valach chestnut/165 F: -
M: -
11600 -
57.

44

VINNY Slovenský Športový Poník SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:140 F: Vidar
M: Lala
08902 703001064600908
58.

2

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
59.

11

WAVO ARLETA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla bay/169 F: Quirado
M: Wavo Alica
10614 703002102119414
60.

7

WOODY Eeský Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 valach bay/175 F: LOMBARD 1
M: WITOMINA
10176 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
110
SUM:
110.00
Dobiašová Veronika JK Cedos Treneín
60
SUM:
60.00
Machalová Alexandra JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
160
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Achbergerova Lujza
EQUITEAM Most pri Bratislave
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
17
Ádám Boglárka
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
MANDALA (34)
2021-11-21
2
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
3
2021-11-21
2
110
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohoš?
BACARDI (56)
2021-11-20
8
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-21
12
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Ve3ký Kýr
DEVI (1)
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-20
23
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-21
2
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone BA
FAUST (12)
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
19
Dobiašová Veronika
JK Cedos Treneín
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-21
5
2021-11-21
3
60
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Gyor
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-20
9
CHICAGO (29)
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
7
Eupka Michal
Tj Žižka Bratislava
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-20
23
Frolkovieová Alica
Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
2
Fülöp Rebeka
Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
10
Gajtková Tereza
Jazdecký klub Ivanka pri Dunaji
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-21
3
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
SZÖRPI (59)
2021-11-20
13
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch
BALIBAY (17)
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
3
2021-11-21
20
Hajdúchová Nina
SPK Trnava
CHITA (49)
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
7
Halandová Lara
El Linor Dobrohoš?
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
13
Hanešová Emma
JK Linda Prievidza
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
5
2021-11-21
8
Hlavatová Gréta
JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Horváthová Nina
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-21
9
Jencáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch
GRANCOR (23)
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
4
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-20
21
Kondor Szonja
Viktória LE
REBEKA (33)
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
14
Kratochvílová Nikola
JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
DARIJAL (13)
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
Krišpinský Pavol
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Kuleárová Eliška
JK Linda Prievidza
LEJDY 4 (10)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Lacková Veronika
JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
8
Machalová Alexandra
JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-20
8
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
160
Margetová Laura
JK Linda
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
4
2021-11-21
11
Mezeiová Kristína Mária
JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
WOODY (7)
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-20
17
Micháleková Mária
El Linor Dobrohoš?
CHECK (57)
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Mikyskova Eliška
CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-21
9
Moleanová Dominika
Envirokone Bratislava
REMY (39)
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
25
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (19)
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
8
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
3
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch
RITMUS (18)
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
18
Ondrašovieová Eva
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
FLOPARD (43)
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-20
22
Ondrejková Alexandra
ZCHKS Topo3eianky
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-20
34
Oršuliaková Jana
Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
4
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-21
6
Oršuliaková Viktória
Rane Ouzkých Bratislava
PEPI (37)
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Peredi Szabolcs
Hungary
CASTING (27)
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Poláchová Alena
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
FERGIE (48)
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
9
Pucheggerová Júlia
JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
11
Radieová Tatiana
Envirokone
MARY L (54)
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-21
14
Róbert Lendvai
Gyorság LSE
IRISCA (60)
2021-11-20
1
Šandoreínová Nataša
El Linor Dobrohoš?
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
35
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (52)
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-20
5
Sedlak Marko
JK Svätý Martin
JAVIKA (45)
2021-11-21
7
Sgarioto Martina
Envirokone Bratislava
EMILY (53)
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
6
Slobodová Karolína
JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
Stružová Dominika
Envirokone
VINNY (44)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
30
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch
BEJLY (16)
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
5
2021-11-21
7
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
HAJDY (46)
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
5
2021-11-21
3
SIRIUS (47)
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-21
4
2021-11-21
4
Zubaj Ján
Priatelia koní-Kuzmice
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-20
24

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 330.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl