Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 1.kolo 211023ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 23.10-24.10.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
2. Bacsó Kimberli Dánosi Lovas Klub
2003 (J.)
47414
3. Balková Ema JK Jurský dvor
2008 (JM.)
9103
4. Becková Vivien EL LINOR Dobrohost
2006 (JM.)
08467
5. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Ve3ký Kýr
S
05941
6. Benkovská Tamara SPK Trnava
2006 (JM.)
08315
7. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
08542
8. Chodilová Martina Envirokone BA
S
05109
9. Dobiašová Veronika JK Cedos Treneín
2000 (MJ.)
6463
10. Drgooová Miroslava JK Horse Club Nitra
S
03397
11. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Gyor
S
960
12. F?löp Rebeka Sikszai Military
2005 (J.)
51733
13. Farkasová Alexandra CJŠ Bernolákovo
2006 (JM.)
08880
14. Fašiangová Zuzana RS Team
S
03850
15. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
16. Gulázsiová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8956
17. Gulyás Dominik Ameko LSE
2005 (J.)
48444
18. Hajdúchová Nina SPK Trnava
2009 (JM.)
08805
19. Hanešová Emma JK Linda Prievidza
2003 (J.)
7447
20. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2003 (J.)
08186
08186
21. Horváthová Nina JK Czajlik ranch
2006 (JM.)
8545
22. Hudecová Stella CJS Bernolákovo
2005 (J.)
08821
23. Hunová Diana JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2009 (JM.)
07853
24. Inhaizer Julianna Hubertus LK Gyor
2005 (J.)
52097
25. Jencáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8842
26. Kiabová Alexandra JK Linda Prievidza
2004 (J.)
7444
27. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
28. Krišpinský Pavol BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
04241
29. Kubíková Gabriela JS Polet Trebostovo
S
03910
30. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch
2007 (JM.)
8840
31. Kuleárová Eliška JK Linda Prievidza
2010 (Mł.)
09056
32. Lukaeovie Branislav HOR-JAK sporthorses
S
01299
33. Maivald Martin JS Polet Trebostovo
S
0023
34. Mátyás Edina Daniella Mátyás és Fiai Kft.
S
45219
10238521
35. Mikyskova Eliška CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2009 (JM.)
09074
36. Moleanová Dominika Envirokone Bratislava
S
08121
37. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
38. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
8544
39. Nyul Georgina Hubertus LK
2000 (MJ.)
51621
40. Ondrašovieová Eva BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
06194
41. Poláchová Alena ENVIROKONE Bratislava
S
05778
42. Radieová Tatiana Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08129
43. Rajnai Zsófia Hubertus LK Gyor
2005 (J.)
52735
44. Rajnova Viktoria Envirokone
2010 (Mł.)
08782
45. Róbert Lendvai Gyorság LSE
S
41690
46. Rusovová Sabina JK Kubiša Trnava
2006 (JM.)
7993
47. Šalgovieová Melánia SPK Trnava
2005 (J.)
8083
48. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (J.)
07989
49. Sedlak Marko JK Svätý Martin
2008 (JM.)
None
50. Sedlakova Blanka JK Svätý Martin
S
None
51. Sgarioto Martina Envirokone Bratislava
2002 (MJ.)
07020
52. Sládková Paula JK ŠTEFI Eachtice
2000 (MJ.)
05917
53. Stružová Dominika Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08785
54. Súkeníková Monika Jazdecký klub Polný Kesov
S
08867
55. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch
2011 (Mł.)
8955
56. Tucná Gréta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
57. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
58. Világi Sofia Envirokone Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08453
59. Vitteková Kristína WALTER’S EQUESTRIAN CLUB Bratislava
2001 (MJ.)
06605
60. Vrabeeková Sarah EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
S
5817
61. Wendler Zsófia Mátyás és Fiai Kft.
2007 (JM.)
52498
62. Zemanovieová Nataša Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

AGAPI MOU Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2017 valach dark bay/170 F: Aristo Z
M: Gajenka van het Netehof
11350 .
2.

28

ALDATO BACARDI Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2016 žrebec piebald/skewbald F: Aldato Büszke
M: Baileys
85074
3.

6

AMEKO CUPIDO HUN 2009 valach bay F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Shiherizada
76948
4.

5

AMEKO KANNANDALE (E. M KANNAN) HUN 2017 kobyla bay F: Kannan
M: Adél
85229
5.

51

ANTURIO POLT HANNOVER SVK 2013 valach bay/170 F: Al Cambero
M: Enterprise
09783 DE431319640913
6.

68

ARCHIE ST SVK 2009 valach roan F: Armando B 2778
M: Argentina
08628
7.

33

ARTOSS Litvian Warmblood SVK 2012 valach dark bay/175 F: Antonio
M: Azora
10386 0000027120
8.

18

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
9.

14

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
10.

44

BONNIE 3 Ceský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 kobyla black/170 F: Beethowen
M: Top Lady
9231 203009225566210
11.

21

CANTONA R WESTFALER SVK 2002 valach grey/- F: Carpaccio 210026291
M: Laconda 438633794
08175 -
12.

22

CARINA H MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2016 kobyla bay F: Carpaccio
M:
in process
13.

53

CARVALLINO HOLSTEINER SVK 2001 žrebec bay/170 F: CARVALLO
M: KEILA MINOKE
10535 DE421000163301
14.

34

CHANDLER Slovenský Teplokrvnik SVK 2012 valach seal brown/mk:160 F: Consulent Z
M: Chandelle Z
9396 .
15.

54

CHITA Cesky Teplokrvnik SVK 2010 kobyla seal brown/160 F: X
M: X
10924 X
16.

45

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 valach chestnut/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
17.

64

DAILY SUN Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2005 kobyla light bay/170 F: Victory Piper
M: Dúbrava
07536 703001122128905
18.

27

DÉVA SZÍNARANY Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2009 žrebec piebald/skewbald F: Déva Gidran-7
M: Rakéta Imázs
85072
19.

7

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 kobyla bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
20.

56

EAUXYGENE ANGLO-ARAB SVK 2013 kobyla bay F: CARGHESE DES LANDES
M: PENELOPE DANCER
in process
21.

24

EBONY Kríženec S Arabom A Anglickým SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/kuc:145 F: none
M: none
9938 none
22.

1

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 kobyla bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
23.

36

EDUARD Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2015 valach bay/180 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Elfen Fee
11212 056015Z55517715
24.

48

ELA SŠP SVK 2011 kobyla bay/kuc:144 F: Tornado
M: Jachta
None 12544
25.

46

ELCATO POLT Oldenburgsky Kuo SVK 2017 valach grey/170 F: Elton John
M: Raffinese
11285 DE418180104817
26.

32

EMILY HANNOVER SVK 2013 kobyla black/170 F: Eibisch II 2890
M: Emma
10949 DE 431316648113
27.

9

FAUST Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 valach chestnut/165cm F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 703001172108709
28.

61

FERGIE HANNOVERANER SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/178 F: Federweisser
M: Amira
11146 DE 431316954712
29.

23

FIGURANTA KWPN SVK 2010 kobyla white/183 F: Whitesnake
M: Jigranta
9299 528003201006336
30.

3

FIONCE HUN 2013 kobyla dark bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fione
83645
31.

50

FLOPARD R SVK 2015 valach light chestnut/175 F: Pompey
M: FAIRPLAY
10554 10554
32.

55

GAMA ST SVK 2007 kobyla bay/Xxx F: Roi Estate(IRE)
M: Greace
9308 Xxx
33.

30

GIDRÁN SEBES GIDRAN HUN 2010 žrebec piebald/skewbald F: Gidran XI-33
M: Déva Gidrán-19
78407
34.

16

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
35.

59

GITAN Belgický Teplokrvník SVK 2006 valach chestnut/0 F: Argentinus
M: Valmerotti de Leest
7559 BEL-W-249541-BWP
36.

41

GRANCOR KWPN SVK 2001 valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
37.

65

HAJDY Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla bay/+- 165cm F: 2815 Catalin 4 - 33
M: 71/267 Halika
09288 203009226763311
38.

29

HIPPICA QUERRERO HUN 2007 žrebec bay F: Quicksilber
M: Haiti Rouge
80838
39.

37

IGOR J KWPN SVK 2013 valach white/180 F: Mylord Carthago
M: B-Wilma
10109 528210002989660
40.

57

IRISCA KWPN HUN 2013 kobyla grey/170 F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613 HUN K IM13179MF19
41.

42

IZZY POP KWPN SVK 2013 valach white/170 F: Carthago
M: E-Dream Girl
11126 421000307801
42.

49

JACK DANIELS SF KWPN SVK 2014 valach dark bay/180 F: EL PRIMERO
M: NEREEDOM
10590 528003201404480
43.

52

JAVIKA SŠP SVK 1996 kobyla dark bay/kuc:141 F: Iber
M: Jachta
None None
44.

2

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
45.

70

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
46.

4

KINCSEM CALIPPO MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2011 žrebec seal brown F: Caligula
M: Keep Cool
78186
47.

47

KUMANO POLT Rýnský Sportovní Kuo SVK 2016 valach grey/165 F: Kannan
M: Nastasija
10941 DE431436783516
48.

10

LA CAPA R Belgian Warmblood SVK 2011 valach iná/175cm F: Andiamo
M: Wenvilla
10948 xxx
49.

71

LADY 4 ST SVK 2008 kobyla seal brown F: Letkis 4574
M: Sandra VS 1005
07926
50.

39

LEJDY 4 Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 2006 kobyla bay/175 F: Carlos DZ
M: Bonjour II
9011 DE421000256107
51.

11

LETIZIA HOLSTEINER GER 2011 kobyla bay/165cm F: Lordanos
M: J-Lady
10746 xxx
52.

75

LIEBLING MAGYAR SPROTLÓ HUN 2012 valach bay F: Higi Linkel
M:
84570
53.

20

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
54.

25

MAGISTER MOKÁNY Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2015 žrebec piebald/skewbald F: Magister Mágus
M: Balu Jólány
83705
55.

63

MARY L HANNOVERIAN SVK 2014 kobyla bay/- F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Confetti
11145 11145
56.

74

MATADOR 237 ST SVK 2008 valach bay F: Celer 1164
M: Melodie 71/445
11390
57.

69

MATYI 007 HSH HUN 2006 valach chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
58.

13

MON CHERRY WELSH PART-BRED SVK 2005 kobyla bay/kuc:140 F: 877 TOPAS
M: 2/375 CHANELA
08901 203 926824405
59.

35

MONIQUE Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 kobyla bay/175 F: Quei-Li
M: Montana
10079 14849
60.

19

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 valach bay/- F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
in process
61.

12

NIKITA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla bay/158 F: Nonius XVI Nor
M: Narnia
11303 703002502123014
62.

40

REMY Svk Teplokrvník SVK 2005 valach chestnut/162 F: Sirius
M: Ross River
8618 703001192129405
63.

17

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
in process
64.

73

RIVAL Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 valach dark bay/165 F: Colato R
M: Hera, po Lopéz
09250 000066782
65.

62

RUBEL Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2008 valach dark chestnut/170 F: Dark Marble
M: Raushan AI
08031 ano
66.

8

SANS GENE SŠP SVK 2012 valach roan/kuc:134 F: Vardan
M: Cintia
09541 703002124930412
67.

66

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
68.

72

SUN DAY STK SVK 2005 valach dark bay/- F: Papillon
M: Saskia
6674
69.

26

SZÉPLAK SUGÁR Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2005 žrebec bay F: Széplak IX-40
M: Gazal Jótündér
74361
70.

58

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
71.

15

TANGELINA KRIZENEC SVK 2015 kobyla piebald/skewbald F:
M:
in process
72.

67

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2003 kobyla dark bay/- F: -
M: -
HUN -
73.

31

VINNY Slovenský Športový Poník SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:140 F: Vidar
M: Lala
08902 703001064600908
74.

60

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
75.

43

WAVO ARLETA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla bay/169 F: Quirado
M: Wavo Alica
10614 703002102119414
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Balková Ema
JK Jurský dvor
ARTOSS (33)
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-24
8
2021-10-24
12
Becková Vivien
EL LINOR Dobrohost
SUN DAY (72)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-24
6
2021-10-24
16
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Ve3ký Kýr
DEVI (7)
2021-10-24
1
2021-10-24
10
Benkovská Tamara
SPK Trnava
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-24
5
2021-10-24
9
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
5
2021-10-24
3
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone BA
FAUST (9)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-23
1
106
LETIZIA (11)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
2
79
Dobiašová Veronika
JK Cedos Treneín
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-24
9
2021-10-24
3
66
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Drgooová Miroslava
JK Horse Club Nitra
RIVAL (73)
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
F?löp Rebeka
Sikszai Military
2021-10-24
11
Farkasová Alexandra
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2021-10-24
2
2021-10-24
4
Fašiangová Zuzana
RS Team
2021-10-23
9
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
SZÖRPI (58)
2021-10-23
11
Gulázsiová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch
BALIBAY (18)
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-24
12
Hajdúchová Nina
SPK Trnava
CHITA (54)
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-24
13
2021-10-24
10
Hanešová Emma
JK Linda Prievidza
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
6
2021-10-24
9
Hornáková Veronika
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
4
Horváthová Nina
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-24
10
2021-10-24
14
Hudecová Stella
CJS Bernolákovo
ARCHIE (68)
2021-10-24
13
2021-10-24
Hunová Diana
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2021-10-23
10
Inhaizer Julianna
Hubertus LK Gyor
FIONCE (3)
2021-10-24
2
2021-10-24
5
Jencáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch
GRANCOR (41)
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
7
2021-10-24
4
Kiabová Alexandra
JK Linda Prievidza
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
3
66
2021-10-24
1
2021-10-24
2
79
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2021-10-24
8
2021-10-24
8
2021-10-24
1
2021-10-24
7
Krišpinský Pavol
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
2021-10-24
6
2021-10-24
8
Kubíková Gabriela
JS Polet Trebostovo
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
11
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
33
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-10-24
9
2021-10-24
Kuleárová Eliška
JK Linda Prievidza
LEJDY 4 (39)
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-24
2
2021-10-24
1
Lukaeovie Branislav
HOR-JAK sporthorses
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
4
46
2021-10-24
2
2021-10-24
1
106
IGOR J (37)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
5
33
2021-10-24
6
2021-10-24
4
46
Maivald Martin
JS Polet Trebostovo
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-24
5
2021-10-24
10
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-24
3
Mátyás Edina Daniella
Mátyás és Fiai Kft.
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-24
16
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-24
12
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-24
10
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-24
3
Mikyskova Eliška
CJS BERNOLAKOVO
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
14
Moleanová Dominika
Envirokone Bratislava
REMY (40)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
19
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (20)
2021-10-23
19
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
4
2021-10-24
3
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch
RITMUS (17)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-24
3
Nyul Georgina
Hubertus LK
2021-10-24
15
2021-10-24
Ondrašovieová Eva
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
FLOPARD (50)
2021-10-24
15
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Poláchová Alena
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
FERGIE (61)
2021-10-24
7
2021-10-24
17
Radieová Tatiana
Envirokone
MARY L (63)
2021-10-24
13
2021-10-24
11
Rajnai Zsófia
Hubertus LK Gyor
2021-10-24
1
2021-10-24
7
Rajnova Viktoria
Envirokone
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
11
Róbert Lendvai
Gyorság LSE
IRISCA (57)
2021-10-23
7
Rusovová Sabina
JK Kubiša Trnava
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-23
Šalgovieová Melánia
SPK Trnava
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-23
4
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (45)
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
18
Sedlak Marko
JK Svätý Martin
JAVIKA (52)
2021-10-23
1
Sedlakova Blanka
JK Svätý Martin
ELA (48)
2021-10-23
Sládková Paula
JK ŠTEFI Eachtice
RUBEL (62)
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Stružová Dominika
Envirokone
VINNY (31)
2021-10-24
11
Súkeníková Monika
Jazdecký klub Polný Kesov
NIKITA (12)
2021-10-24
4
2021-10-24
6
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch
BEJLY (14)
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-24
2
2021-10-24
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
HAJDY (65)
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-24
14
2021-10-24
8
2021-10-23
5
SIRIUS (66)
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
7
2021-10-24
4
2021-10-23
10
Vitteková Kristína
WALTER’S EQUESTRIAN CLUB Bratislava
MONIQUE (35)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
3
Vrabeeková Sarah
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
GAMA (55)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
8
Wendler Zsófia
Mátyás és Fiai Kft.
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-24
9
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-24
5
Zemanovieová Nataša
Envirokone BA
GITAN (59)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 660.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl