Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XXVIII. Klátovský Pohár 21725ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 25.07.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
2. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohoš?
2006 (JM.)
08467
3. Fišerová Lenka JK FADEX /Svetlo koní
2006 (JM.)
8589
4. Gebhardtova Dominika JŠ Bernolakovo
S
4075
5. Gelencsér Gitta Kéktói Ménes SE
S
10367
6. Georgina Nyul Hubertus LK
2000 (MJ.)
51621
7. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
8. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2003 (J.)
08186
08186
9. Jencáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8842
10. Kovács Dóra Lajmai Lovasfarm kft.
2002 (MJ.)
53554
11. Kratochvílová Nikola JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
S
6243
12. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch
2007 (JM.)
8840
13. Liziczai Virág Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2006 (JM.)
54832
14. Maivald Martin JS Polet Trebostovo
S
0023
15. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
16. Novosadová Veronika JŠ Bernolákovo
2008 (JM.)
08907
17. Podolsky Ivan ZCHKS Topolcianky
S
00621
18. Róbert Lendvai Gyorság LSE
S
41690
19. Slobodová Karolína JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
2008 (JM.)
8812
20. Szaboóvá Sarah JK FADEX - Svetlo koní
2008 (JM.)
8588
21. Tatai Lili Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2007 (JM.)
53974
22. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch
2011 (Mł.)
8955
23. Tomašovieová Lucia AMG Horses Ša3a
2002 (MJ.)
7548
24. Tucná Gréta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
25. Uhríková Michaela Envirokone
2005 (J.)
08455
26. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
27. Világi Sofia Envirokone Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08453
28. Vrabeeková Sarah EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
S
5817
29. Zemanovieová Nataša Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

APOLLÓ - HUN - valach /- F:
M:
HUN
2.

31

BACARDI - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
07293 -
3.

3

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
4.

9

CANTONA R WESTFALER SVK 2002 valach grey/- F: Carpaccio 210026291
M: Laconda 438633794
08175 -
5.

23

CARDUS Slovak Warmblood SVK 2008 valach chestnut/171 cm F: Cartouche
M: Duswa
07939 703001302131908
6.

8

CASTING KWPN SVK 2009 valach bay/170 F: xxx
M: xxx
9944 xxxx
7.

17

CEYLON VAN T ROALAND WB SVK 2007 valach dark bay/168 F: Tenerife VDL
M: Forsina B
08940 528210002025354
8.

40

CITTA POLT Rýnsky Sportovy Kon SVK 2014 kobyla seal brown F: Concreto
M: Caracas
10180
9.

14

COLAMBO VON HOF CHEVAL SUISSE SVK 2008 valach bay/168 F: Cernunnus von Hof
M: Lysander
0191 SVK
10.

21

CORAZON CT SVK 2010 valach bay/165 F: Cry For Me
M: Gita
9376 ---
11.

36

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 valach chestnut/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
12.

27

CSINOS HUN valach F:
M:
HUN
13.

20

DARIJAL A 1/1 SVK 2013 valach bay/165 F: Siyouni
M: Zarnitza
11194 2500FR13303987T
14.

19

ENGEDELMES HUN 2008 žrebec bay F: Kalimeris D' Ariel
M: Korzó (Akaratos)
76588
15.

16

ENJOY DEE SWB SVK 2008 valach dark bay/170 F: Canaro M
M: Pomenie
10432 04082110
16.

30

GAMA XXX SVK Xxx kobyla bay/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
9308 Xxx
17.

7

GRANCOR KWPN SVK 2001 valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
18.

34

GRESIL WARMBLOOD CZE 2003 valach bay/164 F: Silvio II
M: Grenadina
6094 X
19.

24

IRISCA HUN 2013 kobyla grey F: Crusador
M: Voklund
81613
20.

41

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
21.

15

KUBANA SVK TK SVK 2012 kobyla bay/165 F: Colato R 1359
M: Sheila II
9809 13210
22.

39

KUMANO POLT HANNOVERANER SVK 2016 valach grey F: Kannan
M: Nastasja
10941
23.

29

LAFAYETTE A/A1 HUN Xxx valach bay/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
24.

4

LAFAYETTE Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2004 valach bay/- F: Western Star 2601
M: Lolita
9812
25.

11

LAGINO HX KWPN SVK 2016 žrebec bay/186 F: Gaspahr
M: Urbino
11223 Svk
26.

2

LALUNA H BAYER HUN 2010 kobyla chestnut/172 F: Lallier U
M: Quidame de Fran
78102 HUN K IM10189MF15
27.

13

LE GRAND 2 HANNOVERANER SVK 2005 valach bay/170 F: Le Primeura
M: Ravenna
06875 SVK
28.

5

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
29.

25

MERÉSZ - HUN - valach light chestnut F:
M:
HUN
30.

10

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 valach bay/- F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
in process
31.

18

NORTH STAR XIV-39 TÖVIS Furioso North Star HUN 2012 žrebec chestnut F: 3403 Karcag North Star-73 (XIV.tm)
M: Ramzes Furioso I-149
79752 HUN M FN 12039Ns14
32.

32

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
in process
33.

37

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
34.

38

SZÖRPI HUN 2009 žrebec bay F:
M:
80505
35.

6

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
16696 -
36.

33

VDM PANDUR SVKWB CZE 2014 žrebec chestnut/172 F: 1851 Pandrhola
M: 80/14 Diana
11410 203 010 237938614
37.

22

VENDY Kríženec V Type Teplokrvníka SVK 2008 kobyla bay/168 F: none
M: Vanda
11511 none
38.

12

VIGO BLUE Oldenburger Springpferd SVK 2012 valach bay/170 F: Vigo D´Arsouilles
M: Chaccoville
10215 Svk
39.

35

VINNY Welsh Part Breed SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:138cm F: Klootvijshoeves Vidar
M: Lala
8902 -
40.

1

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
BEJLY (3)
2021-07-25
19
2021-07-25
6
2021-07-25
3
RITMUS (32)
2021-07-25
6
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohoš?
BACARDI (31)
2021-07-25
11
2021-07-25
20
Fišerová Lenka
JK FADEX /Svetlo koní
2021-07-25
13
2021-07-25
16
Gebhardtova Dominika
JŠ Bernolakovo
GRESIL (34)
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
13
Gelencsér Gitta
Kéktói Ménes SE
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
14
2021-07-25
9
Georgina Nyul
Hubertus LK
2021-07-25
12
2021-07-25
8
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
2021-07-25
2
SZÖRPI (38)
2021-07-25
9
Hornáková Veronika
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2021-07-25
17
2021-07-25
15
Jencáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
5
Kovács Dóra
Lajmai Lovasfarm kft.
MERÉSZ (25)
2021-07-25
8
2021-07-25
6
Kratochvílová Nikola
JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
DARIJAL (20)
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
12
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
13
Liziczai Virág
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
APOLLÓ (26)
2021-07-25
5
2021-07-25
11
Maivald Martin
JS Polet Trebostovo
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (5)
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
15
Novosadová Veronika
JŠ Bernolákovo
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
18
2021-07-25
6
Podolsky Ivan
ZCHKS Topolcianky
2021-07-25
4
Róbert Lendvai
Gyorság LSE
IRISCA (24)
2021-07-25
14
Slobodová Karolína
JK SAIDA BRATISLAVA
CORAZON (21)
2021-07-25
9
2021-07-25
8
Szaboóvá Sarah
JK FADEX - Svetlo koní
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
11
Tatai Lili
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
CSINOS (27)
2021-07-25
1
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch
BEJLY (3)
2021-07-25
12
Tomašovieová Lucia
AMG Horses Ša3a
KUBANA (15)
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
5
Tucná Gréta
JK Czajlik Ranch
NICOLAS (10)
2021-07-25
10
Uhríková Michaela
Envirokone
CARDUS (23)
2021-07-25
14
2021-07-25
10
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
SIRIUS (37)
2021-07-25
8
2021-07-25
10
Világi Sofia
Envirokone Bratislava
VENDY (22)
2021-07-25
9
2021-07-25
3
Vrabeeková Sarah
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
GAMA (30)
2021-07-25
7
2021-07-25
7
Zemanovieová Nataša
Envirokone BA
VINNY (35)
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
21

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl