Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Open Cup Dunajský Klátov 210605ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 5.6.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ádám Boglárka Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2003 (J.)
50640
2. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
3. Becková Vivien El Linor Dobrohoš?
2006 (JM.)
08467
4. Belanova Barbora Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08126
5. Boháeiková Bianka Envirokone
2010 (Mł.)
08970
6. Brigantová Viktória BERI KLUB Nová Baoa
2002 (MJ.)
N0205
7. Brizláková Vanda JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
08542
8. Csóka Amina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2002 (MJ.)
52859
9. Czenki Fanni Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2005 (J.)
56814
10. Dobiašová Veronika JK Cedos Treneín
2000 (MJ.)
6463
11. Drgooová Miroslava JK Horse Club Nitra
S
03397
12. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Gyor
S
960
13. Gašparovieová Sooa Plameo Miloslavov
S
6981
14. Georgina Nyul Hubertus LK
2000 (MJ.)
51621
15. Glédurová Lucia JA SOŠ HSaD Lueenec
2003 (J.)
7842
16. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
8400
17. Gulásziová Liliana JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8956
18. Halandová Lara EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2007 (JM.)
9038
19. Homo3ová Michaela Envirokone Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07814
20. Hornáková Veronika EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2003 (J.)
08186
08186
21. Horváthová Nina JK Czajlik ranch
2006 (JM.)
8545
22. Ivanová Dominika ENVIROKONE
2010 (Mł.)
NONE
23. Jantáková Katarína JŠ Považany
2001 (MJ.)
6517
-
24. Jencáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch
2006 (JM.)
8842
25. Julianna Inhaizer Hubertus LK Gyor
2005 (J.)
52097
26. Kirthová Rebeka Plameo Miloslavov
2008 (JM.)
8858
-
27. Kocsis Szabina Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
28. Kocúrová Linda Envirokone
2007 (JM.)
08795
29. Kovács Dóra Hubertus LK Györ
2002 (MJ.)
53554
30. Kovács Réka Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2004 (J.)
53975
31. Kresáeová Liliana Envirokone
2010 (Mł.)
08788
32. Krišpinský Pavol BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
04241
33. Kucsora Barbara JK Czajlik Ranch
2007 (JM.)
8840
34. Kulcsárová Viktória Envirokone
2004 (J.)
08791
35. Lipková Nikoleta Envirokone Bratislava
S
08965
36. Liziczai Virág Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2006 (JM.)
54832
37. Malineíková Lara Plameo Miloslavov
2005 (J.)
8723
38. Martini Laura Envirokone
2006 (JM.)
07815
39. Micháleková Mária El Linor Dobrohoš?
S
06988
40. Mihálová Natália BERI KLUB Nová Baoa
2003 (J.)
07916
41. Mikulášiková Kristína Envirokone BA
2003 (J.)
07811
42. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
43. Mozsnyák Sofia Envirokone
2007 (JM.)
08789
44. Mozsnyák Zaira Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
08457
45. Nagy Zara JK Czajlik Ranch
2008 (JM.)
8544
46. Nagyová Rebeka JK CZAJLIK RANCH
2008 (JM.)
8957
47. Novosadova Veronika JS Bernolakovo
2008 (JM.)
8907
48. Petrovieová Mia Plameo Miloslavov
2006 (JM.)
7930
49. Preislerová Emma Envirokone Bratislava
2001 (MJ.)
5769
50. Rajnova Viktoria Envirokone
2010 (Mł.)
08782
51. Š?astná Adela Plameo Miloslavov
2005 (J.)
8724
52. Sághy Dorina Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
56813
53. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (J.)
07989
54. Sgarioto Martina Envirokone Bratislava
2002 (MJ.)
07020
55. Simon Jázmin Hubertus LK Györ
2004 (J.)
52118
56. Sládková Paula JK ŠTEFI Eachtice
2000 (MJ.)
05917
57. Sonnek Tomáš El Linor Dobrohoš?
S
08705
58. Struzova Dominika Envirokone
2008 (JM.)
8785
59. Stružová Lucia Envirokone
2005 (J.)
08786
60. Tatai Lili Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2007 (JM.)
53974
61. Tímár Lea JK Czajlik Ranch
2011 (Mł.)
8955
62. Tománková Nina Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
8869
63. Tomašovieová Lucia AMG Horses Ša3a
2002 (MJ.)
7548
64. Tucná Gréta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
65. Tucna Greta JK Czajlik Ranch
2005 (J.)
8841
66. Uhríková Michaela Envirokone
2005 (J.)
08455
67. Veverková Lucia JK RS TEAM Bratislava
2004 (J.)
07553
68. Žák Michal Rozalka pezinok
S
02133
69. Zemanovieová Nataša Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

F:
M:
2.

22

F:
M:
3.

24

F:
M:
4.

25

F:
M:
5.

71

APOLLÓ - HUN - valach /- F:
M:
HUN
6.

38

AVALON 2 ST SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: Achiles
M: Marlen
5707 -
7.

80

BACARDI - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
07293 -
8.

14

BALIBAY STK SVK 2014 valach bay/- F: Furioso XLIV
M: Rozárka
10265
9.

18

BÁRDOS UNKNOWN HUN 2006 valach bay/168 F: Unknown
M: Unknown
75567 HUN M QC00069GN12
10.

44

BAUMA Originálny Arab SVK 2010 kobyla grey/149 F: Uranus
M: Buhara (3 Sigl.Bagdady XIV-30)
none ZCHKS
11.

12

BEJLY STK SVK 2005 valach white/- F: Barón
M: Ghanam
7589
12.

82

CALAMITY JANE KRIZENEC SVK 2015 kobyla palomino F:
M: El Linor
10671
13.

4

CANABIS NONE HUN 2003 valach dark bay/168 cm F: 3653 Cannonball
M: Állampuszta Bogár
71199 HUN M VM031280000
14.

3

CANTONA R WESTFALIAN GER 2002 valach grey/182 F: Carpaccio
M: Laconda
8175 -
15.

47

CARDUS Slovak Warmblood SVK 2008 valach chestnut/171 cm F: Cartouche
M: Duswa
07939 703001302131908
16.

6

CASTING KWPN SVK 2009 valach bay/170 F: xxx
M: xxx
9944 xxxx
17.

40

CATTINI T - SVK 2007 valach grey/- F: -
M: -
7961 -
18.

50

CEDAR - SVK 2010 valach bay/- F: -
M: -
10839 -
19.

68

CHECK - SVK 2010 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
09516 -
20.

39

CHLOE T - SVK 2007 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
8057 -
21.

54

COLOURFUL RAINBOW Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2005 valach chestnut/165 F: Rainbows For Life
M: Celtic Dehere (USA)
07758 203CZE000260050
22.

63

COLOURFUL RAINBOW Anglický Plnokrvnik CZE 2005 valach chestnut/168 F: Rainbows for life
M: Celtic Dehere
07758 203CZE000260050
23.

56

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 valach chestnut/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
24.

67

CORIO CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2014 valach white/- F: 1850 Cannavaro
M: 55/499 Dora
11078 -
25.

72

CSINOS HUN valach F:
M:
HUN
26.

17

CUBA LIBRE Cesky Teplokrevník HUN 2011 valach chestnut/170 cm F: 2746 Dantes
M: 41/360 Cinzánka
70930 000070930
27.

79

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 kobyla bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
28.

41

EDMOND - SVK 2005 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
10271 -
29.

36

EMILY HANNOVER SVK 2013 kobyla black/170 F: Eibisch II 2890
M: Emma
10949 DE 431316648113
30.

62

ENJOY COCA COLA ST SVK 2017 valach bay/162 cm F: 2225 COLA
M: 4522 COCA
11446 703002001940
31.

16

FAIR GRACY-T Slovensky Teplokrvník HUN 2009 kobyla bay/170 cm F: 474 Fors Gedos
M: 3537 Tosca
76402 703 001 24 21 166 09
32.

20

FALERIO Holandský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 valach chestnut/175 F: Warrant
M: Holga
9154
33.

45

FAUST Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 valach bay/165cm F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 703001172108709
34.

60

FAUST Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 valach bay/165 F: Federweisser
M: Vanesa
11510 703001172108709
35.

29

FERGIE HANNOVERANER SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/180 F: Federweisser
M: Amira
11146 DE431316954712
36.

34

FIGURANTA KWPN SVK 2010 Mare white/183 F: Whitesnake
M: Jigranta
9299 528003201006336
37.

78

FIONCE HUN 2013 kobyla dark bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fione
83645
38.

42

FRANCIS Anglicky Plnokrvnik SVK 2017 valach chestnut/- F: -
M: -
11269 -
39.

9

GINGER DE FIRE KRÍŽENEC SVK 2000 valach seal brown/- F: -
M: -
8134 -
40.

35

GITAN Belgický Teplokrvník SVK 2006 žrebec chestnut/170 F: Argentinus
M: Valmerotti de Leest
07559 none
41.

10

GRANCOR KWPN SVK 2001 valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
42.

58

HAJDY Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 kobyla bay/+- 165cm F: 2815 Catalin 4 - 33
M: 71/267 Halika
09288 203009226763311
43.

37

JACK DANIELS SF KWPN SVK 2014 valach dark bay/180 F: EL PRIMERO
M: NEREEDOM
10590 528003201404480
44.

77

JAZZ LADY HUN 2012 kobyla dark bay F: Epson Gesmeray
M: Fione
80618
45.

75

KALIMERA HUN 2015 kobyla bay F:
M:
84738
46.

52

KUBANA SVK TK SVK 2012 kobyla bay/165 F: Colato R 1359
M: Sheila II
9809 13210
47.

83

LAFAYETTE Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2004 valach bay/- F: Western Star 2601
M: Lolita
9812
48.

28

LALUNA H BAYER HUN 2010 kobyla chestnut/172 F: Lallier U
M: Quidame de Fran
78102 HUN K IM10189MF15
49.

53

LARES Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 2007 valach seal brown/167 F: knxwhu
M: qhwdg1wtydfv
8137 28723545678
50.

65

LE GRAND Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 2014 valach bay/168 F: jhwegcyu23tg
M: dvhcbyuh
06875 06875
51.

21

LILIEN Eeský Sportovní Poník SVK 2010 kobyla light chestnut/kuc:140 F: 1421 FAIN 3437
M: 58/632 PEKNA 808 BASCO
10886 20300193705321
52.

7

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
53.

73

MAESTOSO GRANDO HUN 2013 valach grey F:
M:
84643
54.

1

MANDALA Magyar Sportfélvér HUN 2014 kobyla bay/160 cm F: 3481 Stauffenberg
M: Furioso-46 Jóság
81307 348001142020320
55.

69

MARCSI - HUN 2014 kobyla bay F:
M:
83708
56.

64

MARY L HANNOVERIAN SVK 2013 kobyla bay/163 F: Ludwig von bayern
M: Conffeti
11145 DE431316915514
57.

74

MATYI 007 HSH HUN 2006 valach chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
58.

70

MERÉSZ - HUN - valach light chestnut F:
M:
HUN
59.

26

MON CHERRY WELSH PART-BRED SVK 2005 kobyla bay/kuc:140 F: 877 TOPAS
M: 2/375 CHANELA
08901 203 926824405
60.

55

MON CHERRY WELSH PART-BRED SVK 2005 kobyla bay/kuc:140 F: 877 TOPAS
M: 2/375 CHANELA
08901 203 926824405
61.

84

NAUTICA Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Mare darkbay/167 F: Quirado
M: North Star VIII-47
9074
62.

49

NICK KATCH KWPN SVK 2017 valach bay/170 F: Impressive vdl
M: Baltic vdl
11254 528003201703047
63.

13

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 valach bay/- F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
in process
64.

85

NICOLAS CTK SVK 2006 gelding bay F: Carismo
M: Nipsy
in process
65.

61

NUT´ELLA TER MAAIGHEM Belgisch Warmbloedpaard SVK 2013 kobyla dark bay/168 cm F: KANNAN
M: TATOUAGE D´AVONTUUR
11413 056-002-W00306218
66.

57

PEACEPIPE Slovenský Športový Pony SVK 2009 kobyla chestnut/kuc:137 F: Klootwijkshoeve´s Vidar
M: Petra
8352 13349
67.

32

REMY Slovenský Teplokrvnik SVK 2005 valach light chestnut/160 F: Sirius
M: Ross River /SLO/
08618 None
68.

33

REMY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2005 valach light chestnut/160 F: Sírius
M: Ross River /SLO/
08618 none
69.

46

REMY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2005 valach light chestnut/160 F: Sírius
M: Ross River
08618 none
70.

11

RITMUS MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2006 valach palomino/- F: Szikrázó I Ragyogó
M: Remény
in process
71.

27

RIVAL Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2011 valach dark bay/165 F: Colato R
M: Hera, po Lopéz
09250 000066782
72.

5

RUBEL Anglický Plnokrvník SVK 2008 valach dark chestnut/170 F: Dark Marble
M: Raushan AI
08031 ano
73.

76

SANCHO HUN 2016 žrebec grey F: Casino
M: Sunny
84702
74.

43

SEDULOUS Kríženec V Type Teplokrvníka SVK 2013 valach grey/163 F: neznámy
M: Buhara (3 Sigl.Bagdady XIV-30)
11375 ZCHKS
75.

59

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 valach white/+- 180cm F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
76.

81

STRADIVARI SVK valach F:
M:
SVK
77.

15

SUN DAY STK SVK 2005 valach dark bay/- F: Papillon
M: Saskia
6674
78.

19

SZELÍD FURIOSO SVK 2005 kobyla chestnut/167 F: nedoložený
M: nedoložená
9898
79.

8

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ SVK 2003 kobyla bay/- F: Charisma II
M: Hilda
16696 -
80.

66

VENDY KRIZENEC SVK 2008 kobyla bay/- F:
M: Vanda
11511
81.

48

VINNY Slovenský Športový Poník SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:140 F: Klootwijkhoeve`s Vidar
M: Lala
08902 703001064600908
82.

51

VINNY Slovenský Športový Poník SVK 2008 valach chestnut/kuc:140 F: Vidar
M: Lala
08902 703001064600908
83.

23

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 kobyla chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ádám Boglárka
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-05
4
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
3
Becková Vivien
El Linor Dobrohoš?
BACARDI (80)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Belanova Barbora
Envirokone
2021-06-05
1
Boháeiková Bianka
Envirokone
2021-06-05
1
Brigantová Viktória
BERI KLUB Nová Baoa
BAUMA (44)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Brizláková Vanda
JK Czajlik Ranch
SUN DAY (15)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
24
2021-06-05
24
Csóka Amina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
9
Czenki Fanni
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
5
Dobiašová Veronika
JK Cedos Treneín
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Drgooová Miroslava
JK Horse Club Nitra
RIVAL (27)
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Gyor
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
3
Gašparovieová Sooa
Plameo Miloslavov
FRANCIS (42)
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-05
23
Georgina Nyul
Hubertus LK
SANCHO (76)
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
13
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-05
16
Glédurová Lucia
JA SOŠ HSaD Lueenec
SZELÍD (19)
2021-06-05
3
FALERIO (20)
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-05
19
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
2021-06-05
13
Gulásziová Liliana
JK Czajlik Ranch
BALIBAY (14)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Halandová Lara
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Homo3ová Michaela
Envirokone Bratislava
FAUST (60)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
17
Hornáková Veronika
EL LINOR Dobrohoš?
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-05
Horváthová Nina
JK Czajlik ranch
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
11
Ivanová Dominika
ENVIROKONE
VINNY (48)
2021-06-05
Jantáková Katarína
JŠ Považany
LARES (53)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Jencáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch
GRANCOR (10)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
3
Julianna Inhaizer
Hubertus LK Gyor
FIONCE (78)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
Kirthová Rebeka
Plameo Miloslavov
EDMOND (41)
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-05
14
Kocsis Szabina
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
23
Kocúrová Linda
Envirokone
LILIEN (21)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
23
Kovács Dóra
Hubertus LK Györ
MERÉSZ (70)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
5
Kovács Réka
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
25
Kresáeová Liliana
Envirokone
LILIEN (21)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
1
Krišpinský Pavol
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
2021-06-05
11
2021-06-05
6
Kucsora Barbara
JK Czajlik Ranch
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
19
Kulcsárová Viktória
Envirokone
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
1
Lipková Nikoleta
Envirokone Bratislava
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Liziczai Virág
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
APOLLÓ (71)
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
22
Malineíková Lara
Plameo Miloslavov
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
20
Martini Laura
Envirokone
FAUST (45)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
20
Micháleková Mária
El Linor Dobrohoš?
CHECK (68)
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
Mihálová Natália
BERI KLUB Nová Baoa
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
8
Mikulášiková Kristína
Envirokone BA
FERGIE (29)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
9
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (7)
2021-06-05
12
2021-06-05
1
Mozsnyák Sofia
Envirokone
REMY (32)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
16
Mozsnyák Zaira
Envirokone
GITAN (35)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
18
Nagy Zara
JK Czajlik Ranch
RITMUS (11)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
24
Nagyová Rebeka
JK CZAJLIK RANCH
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Novosadova Veronika
JS Bernolakovo
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Petrovieová Mia
Plameo Miloslavov
CHLOE T (39)
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
7
Preislerová Emma
Envirokone Bratislava
MARY L (64)
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-05
19
Rajnova Viktoria
Envirokone
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Š?astná Adela
Plameo Miloslavov
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
17
Sághy Dorina
Rajkai Lovas Egyesület
BÁRDOS (18)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
10
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (56)
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
10
Sgarioto Martina
Envirokone Bratislava
EMILY (36)
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
2
Simon Jázmin
Hubertus LK Györ
MARCSI (69)
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
21
Sládková Paula
JK ŠTEFI Eachtice
RUBEL (5)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Sonnek Tomáš
El Linor Dobrohoš?
CORIO (67)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
Struzova Dominika
Envirokone
VINNY (51)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Stružová Lucia
Envirokone
REMY (46)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
7
Tatai Lili
Lajmai Lovasfarm Kft.
CSINOS (72)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
4
Tímár Lea
JK Czajlik Ranch
BEJLY (12)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Tománková Nina
Envirokone BA
VENDY (66)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
4
Tomašovieová Lucia
AMG Horses Ša3a
KUBANA (52)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Tucná Gréta
JK Czajlik Ranch
NICOLAS (13)
2021-06-05
1
Tucna Greta
JK Czajlik Ranch
NICOLAS (85)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
15
Uhríková Michaela
Envirokone
CARDUS (47)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
23
Veverková Lucia
JK RS TEAM Bratislava
HAJDY (58)
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-05
4
SIRIUS (59)
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
8
Žák Michal
Rozalka pezinok
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
5
Zemanovieová Nataša
Envirokone BA
2021-06-05
13
2021-06-05
17

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl