Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 28.01.2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 23:12:15
2023-01-26 22:42:13
Nikol Patora KOSOW HALIMEY
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 23:12:09
2023-01-26 21:41:28
Hanna Niemiec JAK CHEF
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 14:56:51
2023-01-26 13:16:00
Emilia Jaracz KADENCE MC
  • 2x 5-R/L/zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 14:56:48
2023-01-26 12:06:47
Hanna Sergiel QUINELLA MESNIL
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:42:41
2023-01-26 08:34:53
Alicja Szeląg ALCANTO
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 14:07:26
2023-01-25 13:19:27
Amelia Jagiełowicz AMERICAN PIE
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 14:07:23
2023-01-25 12:18:35
Marika Glinka SHANTI ZR Z
  • 1x 1-Z/debiut/zabawowy, dokładności
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 08:23:31
2023-01-25 08:16:10
Stanisław Żmójdzin GRETA
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 08:23:30
2023-01-25 08:15:42
Stanisław Żmójdzin WICHER
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 00:16:51
2023-01-24 22:21:35
Sandra Nawojska CORRINA
  • 1x 1-Z/debiut/zabawowy, dokładności
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL-80/zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:18
2023-01-24 22:04:38
Hanna Leśkiewicz DJINGIZ-TAR
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7-R/N/zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:26
2023-01-24 21:10:51
Roksana Biazik LA BELLE
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:36
2023-01-24 18:11:56
Karolina Farat WULKAN
  • 2x 5-R/L/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:41
2023-01-24 15:21:22
Sara Tomków JAQUARA-WM
  • 2x 3-T/LL-80/zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:46
2023-01-23 15:14:09
Laura Pilarczyk C- ZINA W
  • 2x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:51
2023-01-23 12:47:53
Lena Szumska DELMA
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:55
2023-01-23 12:13:11
Nela Kawczyńska RUMMENIGA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL-80/zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:12:58
2023-01-23 11:58:45
Jessica Komorowska JAMIRA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL-80/zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:13:05
2023-01-23 11:10:35
Laura Dzirba DELMA
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:13:09
2023-01-23 10:56:59
Wiktoria Pikuła SAN DARK
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL-80/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:13:13
2023-01-23 10:55:50
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 13:26:56
2023-01-20 17:26:47
Emilia Jaracz LUCYFER
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:13:17
2023-01-15 20:53:43
Sandra Nawojska GINGER GIRL
  • 1x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 13:55:37
2023-01-13 23:03:33
Blanka Zawada SPARTAKUS
  • 2x 4-T/LL-95/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:27:15
2023-01-11 23:59:27
Dorota Winograd KASAJA MC
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
2. Drzymała Marta Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O002938
3. Dzirba Laura bpk
2011 (JM.)
brak
4. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O053910
5. Glinka Marika SKJ Czarna Perła
S
Brak
6. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (MJ.)
O037717
7. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (J.)
O065730
8. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (J.)
Brak
9. Jaracz Emilia Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2005 (J.)
O058361
10. Kawczyńska Nela BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
11. Komorowska Jessica Rancho Kimana
S
O039059
12. Laskowska Zofia BPK lub
2007 (J.)
0949143
13. Leśkiewicz Hanna ZKS Drzonków
2003 (MJ.)
O055364
14. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (MJ.)
O043182
10252270
15. Maksymiuk Maria SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
16. Nawojska Sandra JKS Konikowo
S
O042752
17. Niemiec Hanna ZKS Drzonków
2011 (JM.)
brak
18. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
19. Pikuła Wiktoria KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (MJ.)
O059033
20. Pilarczyk Laura L.U.K.S. ,,Nysa” Gubin
2005 (J.)
0064134
21. Sergiel Hanna Zielonogórski KS
2006 (J.)
O047012
22. Szeląg Alicja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O054337
23. Szumska Lena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Bpk
24. Tomków Sara KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O043630
25. Winograd Dorota Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2006 (J.)
O049145
26. Zawada Blanka ZKS drzonków
2007 (J.)
O067205
27. Żmójdzin Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2012 (Mł.)
O064740
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
2.

26

ALCANTO SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Talent Charbonere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Alcara / Widam
K030289 616009610072114
3.

25

AMERICAN PIE SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulcan L
M: Pokora
Brak 616999680010515
4.

14

C- ZINA W SP POL 14.06.2014 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Zinedine
M: Calgary
616009682018214 616009682018214
5.

32

CANDY-CENDY BM SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Cayenn
K033391 616009680026618
6.

33

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
7.

19

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
8.

34

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
K027554 DE431314406814
9.

21

CORRINA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Correro
M: Casablanca
brak 616009640066616
10.

15

DELMA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Sorbie Tower /
M: Delimara /
brak 616009640026112
11.

9

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron / Quite Easy
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K027919 528003000804875
12.

20

GINGER GIRL Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Oksana II
brak DE421000046614
13.

23

GRETA HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: R-Cascaya/ Calato
K024932 DE421000567713
14.

29

JAK CHEF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chef Supremme
M: Juka
brak 616006690011005
15.

17

JAMIRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nirkop /
M: Jagoda /
brak 616009680010617
16.

13

JAQUARA-WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Carivari
M: Jaquielonka-WM
Brak DE455879071315
17.

28

KADENCE MC SP POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/164 F: Imequyl
M: Karmen
K031020 61600968202
18.

7

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Karmen / Silver
K030461 616009682014715
19.

30

KOSOW HALIMEY TRAKEN POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Halimey go
M: Hauptstutbuch
Brak DE 409090365912
20.

10

LA BELLE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Lapateado
M: Nightingale
K031527 DE 457-0002548-06
21.

3

LUCYFER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: AJBEK
M: Lukka
Brak 732010069913
22.

27

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
23.

16

RUMMENIGA DRP GER 2007 klacz siwa/pony:130 F: Nuts /
M: Ginsterhof's Ronja /
brak DE435350325507
24.

18

SAN DARK OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach kara/168 F: San Amour
M: Aldiana
brak 433330463610
25.

24

SHANTI ZR Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Taja
brak brak
26.

31

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
27.

8

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Śmiała
K029187 616009682012314
28.

22

WICHER KUC POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/pony:- F: -
M: -
- -
29.

12

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara/175 F: Silver/Sixtus
M: Wobana/Wnaderbrusch II
PZJ PZJ
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
250
SUM:
250.00
Jaracz Emilia Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
70
SUM:
70.00
Laskowska Zofia BPK lub
60
SUM:
60.00
Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
40
SUM:
40.00
Nawojska Sandra JKS Konikowo
40
SUM:
40.00
Pikuła Wiktoria KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
100
SUM:
100.00
Winograd Dorota Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Drzymała Marta
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
CELTIKA (33)
2023-01-28
3
Dzirba Laura
bpk
DELMA (15)
2023-01-28
3
Farat Karolina
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
WULKAN (12)
2023-01-28
8
2023-01-28
Glinka Marika
SKJ Czarna Perła
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (34)
2023-01-28
3
2023-01-28
1
250
Jagiełowicz Amelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ELVIS (4)
2023-01-28
1
Jagiełowicz Amelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2023-01-28
6
Jaracz Emilia
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2023-01-28
5
2023-01-28
2
70
2023-01-28
6
2023-01-28
Kawczyńska Nela
BPK
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
4
Komorowska Jessica
Rancho Kimana
JAMIRA (17)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
Laskowska Zofia
BPK lub
2023-01-28
3
60
2023-01-28
Leśkiewicz Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
2023-01-28
2
2023-01-28
2
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (31)
2023-01-28
4
40
2023-01-28
4
Maksymiuk Maria
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
ADELA (11)
2023-01-28
1
AKIMA (35)
2023-01-28
7
Nawojska Sandra
JKS Konikowo
2023-01-28
4
2023-01-28
5
40
CORRINA (21)
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
3
Niemiec Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
2023-01-28
8
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2023-01-28
9
2023-01-28
9
Pikuła Wiktoria
KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
5
2023-01-28
1
100
2023-01-28
5
Sergiel Hanna
Zielonogórski KS
2023-01-28
11
2023-01-28
Szeląg Alicja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALCANTO (26)
2023-01-28
8
2023-01-28
10
Szumska Lena
Bpk
DELMA (15)
2023-01-28
1
Tomków Sara
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2023-01-28
2
2023-01-28
Winograd Dorota
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2023-01-28
1
200
Zawada Blanka
ZKS drzonków
2023-01-28
2
2023-01-28
Żmójdzin Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
WICHER (22)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
1
GRETA (23)
2023-01-28
7
2023-01-28

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 760.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl