Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 26.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 10:06:09
2022-11-21 09:21:55
Hanna Leśkiewicz DJINGIZ-TAR
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7-R/N/zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 07:15:00
2022-11-20 00:58:26
Emilia Jaracz KADENCE MC
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 10:06:19
2022-11-19 17:34:52
Urszula Brychcy AGARTALA
  • 2x 4-T/LL-85/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-19 22:35:10
2022-11-19 14:31:59
Dorota Winograd KASAJA MC
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 10:06:19
2022-11-18 12:17:12
Aleksandra Heintze LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/P/zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-19 10:19:06
2022-11-15 18:51:42
Cindy Methner ANTON IN ACTION KT
  • 1x 3-T/LL-70/zwykły
  • 1x 4-T/LL-85/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-19 10:18:58
2022-11-15 18:42:17
Katharina Wagner LUTZ
  • 1x 7-R/N/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-15 14:51:17
2022-11-15 08:58:13
Volkmar Engelkind ALLEMANGNE SWEET DREAM CNK
  • 1x 4-T/LL-85/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/L/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Brychcy Urszula bpk
2008 (JM.)
O065908
2. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
none
3. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
4. Jaracz Emilia Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2005 (J.)
O058361
5. Leśkiewicz Hanna ZKS Drzonków
2003 (MJ.)
O055364
6. Methner Cindy RV Rothenburg
S
None
7. Wagner Katharina RSV Rothenburg
S
DE
8. Winograd Dorota Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2006 (J.)
O049145
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AGARTALA Wielkopolska/poch.trakeńskie POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent/Saint Cloud
M: Agitacja/Hamlet Go
K035281 616007600139416
2.

ALLEMANGNE SWEET DREAM CNK HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Stute Fuchs/1,68 F: Allemangne
M: Kosma Diva
none DE431316606814
3.

ANTON IN ACTION KT OS GER 2016 gelding grey/165 F: Action Breaker
M: Sir Caletto
None DE418180120216
4.

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron / Quite Easy
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K027919 528003000804875
5.

KADENCE MC SP POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/164 F: Imequyl
M: Karmen
K031020 61600968202
6.

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Karmen / Silver
K030461 616009682014715
7.

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
8.

LUTZ Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wallach Braune/163 F: Landsriver
M: Contessa
DE 456570305510 DE 456570305510
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 8

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl