Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:28
2022-05-12 17:52:48
Hubert Polowczyk MAESTRO G
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 17:50:28
2022-05-12 17:50:28
Hubert Polowczyk MAESTRO G
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:31
2022-05-12 17:44:52
Katarzyna Bawłowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:37
2022-05-12 17:44:26
Sara Tomków NEBRASCA VDL
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:41
2022-05-12 17:42:19
Sara Tomków AR
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:46
2022-05-12 17:42:06
Hubert Polowczyk UBI MAJOR XXX Z
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:52
2022-05-12 17:41:27
Hubert Polowczyk MY DARLING DL
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:22:56
2022-05-12 14:27:28
Amelia Bielawska GRACJA
  • 1x 1-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
  • 1x 8-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:23:02
2022-05-12 14:12:16
Liliana Kozioł NINO
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:23:07
2022-05-12 14:07:47
Krzysztof Tarasek CALDERON
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:23:12
2022-05-12 14:07:09
Krzysztof Tarasek INTURANA M
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 7-R/C/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 20:23:17
2022-05-12 14:06:41
Krzysztof Tarasek BASTION II
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:36:10
2022-05-12 11:40:09
Emilia Hosa COMTA
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:35:42
2022-05-12 10:00:46
Zofia Uberman CZARRO
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:35:34
2022-05-12 09:54:09
Iza Strzelecka CISEK
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:36:03
2022-05-12 09:53:27
Amelia Najdek MAXIMUS
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:36:03
2022-05-12 09:52:25
Weronika Krupa DUBSTEP
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:14
2022-05-12 07:00:22
Nikola Panarowicz CORBELLA
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:14
2022-05-12 07:00:08
Nikola Panarowicz IMPERIUM
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:11
2022-05-11 21:45:57
Nela Kubiak GAZAL
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:10
2022-05-11 20:22:36
Aleksandra Łabul DELICJA
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:03
2022-05-11 18:46:05
Wiktoria Wasilewska SANTOK
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:02
2022-05-11 13:30:30
Julia Błażejewska SYRIUSZ Z DWORU
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:04:02
2022-05-11 09:37:38
Michał Zgrabka I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:03:59
2022-05-10 22:39:40
Weronika Kosińska LAMPO
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:03:57
2022-05-10 22:04:17
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:03:58
2022-05-10 19:50:24
Wiktoria Budz EFFOX
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:45:50
2022-05-10 17:17:04
Patryk Modelewski COCOCIANO MEL
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14-R/C/zwykły
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:45:54
2022-05-10 16:04:28
Weronika Kosińska TRADYCJONAL SK
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:02
2022-05-10 15:08:25
Nela Kubiak E'GENTELMEN
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:04
2022-05-10 14:51:44
Amelia Sawicka E’GENTELMEN
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:06
2022-05-10 11:11:15
Ines Frątczak ASTER
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:08
2022-05-10 10:59:08
Wiktoria Fraczek ETER
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:10
2022-05-10 09:25:15
Anna Sitkowska CASSINO DI DIAMANTE
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:22:40
2022-05-10 07:44:58
Karolina Wydra B-JAŚMINA
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:22:43
2022-05-10 07:42:47
Maja Kotlarska ADELA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:22:46
2022-05-10 07:42:05
Pola Podchajecka MAŁA MI
  • 1x 1-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:22:48
2022-05-10 07:41:16
Antonina Filipska MAŁA MI
  • 1x 8-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:05
2022-05-10 07:40:36
Marita Podchajecka ADELA
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:18
2022-05-10 07:38:24
Bronisław Filipski HOLIK
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:22:56
2022-05-09 22:28:32
Agnieszka Gaertner AVERO - O
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:01
2022-05-09 21:46:38
Hanna Członka PILOT
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:09
2022-05-09 15:39:27
Paulina Kowbel AKIMA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:27
2022-05-09 15:37:51
Julia Strzelczyk CONTESSA
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:14
2022-05-09 15:37:14
Aleksandra Jurek CONTESSA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 19:46:12
2022-05-09 15:35:58
Julia Augustyniak CZEKAN
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:45
2022-05-09 15:35:34
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:43:55
2022-05-09 13:11:40
Amelia Paluch IRYS
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:24:18
2022-05-09 13:09:43
Amelia Paluch KROTAL
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:05
2022-05-09 12:47:25
Piotr Skiba PRESTIŻ
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:10
2022-05-09 12:46:40
Pola Budziłło KAWA
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:14
2022-05-09 12:44:42
Pola Budziłło PRESTIŻ
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:18
2022-05-09 12:40:48
Aleksandra Milińska KAWA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:03:51
2022-05-09 12:40:14
Robin Singh DELICJA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:28
2022-05-09 12:39:31
Kinga Dzikowska DARA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:32
2022-05-09 12:38:51
Mia Dzikiewicz MAŁA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 14:44:38
2022-05-09 10:13:30
Dorota Rejman JURKO
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 09:03:49
2022-05-09 01:04:07
Zuzanna Michalska WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:44
2022-05-09 00:19:26
Sara Kujawska IN PERSONA
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:09
2022-05-08 22:46:52
Agata Miłowska FLUSH TDYR Z
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:54
2022-05-08 21:50:11
Michał Jóskowiak ISTAMBUŁ
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:54
2022-05-08 21:49:27
Michał Jóskowiak DESPASITO
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:14
2022-05-08 21:08:06
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:36
2022-05-08 18:47:33
Weronika Guszpil FERRO
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:21
2022-05-08 18:46:34
Weronika Guszpil LORD NIMMERDOR
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:22
2022-05-08 17:05:05
Kinga Stańczak-Szulc SOPHIA
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:27
2022-05-08 17:04:22
Kinga Stańczak-Szulc CHAVIE ZR Z
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:32
2022-05-08 17:03:59
Sandra Stańczak-Kwiatkowska CHARLOTTE ZR Z
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:51
2022-05-08 15:31:08
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:53
2022-05-08 14:56:30
Laura Jędrychowska CONSOTHO
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:03
2022-05-07 20:10:33
Jagoda Marciniak REGNUM
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:07
2022-05-07 19:16:07
Nikola Hajduga NADIR
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:09
2022-05-07 14:52:44
Oliwia Gniadek AZZARIO CANTE
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:10
2022-05-07 11:33:54
Michalina Jankowska ROYAL
  • 2x 1-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:13
2022-05-07 11:33:36
Joanna Jankowska INKANA MELLONI
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:15
2022-05-07 11:33:22
Joanna Jankowska GAMBIT-O
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:19
2022-05-07 11:33:04
Joanna Jankowska MISTER KANNAN
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:22
2022-05-06 21:12:15
Igor Zmaczyński PRIMA APRILIS Z
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:24:00
2022-05-06 12:03:40
Natalia Strzępek FOX
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:26
2022-05-05 23:35:08
Karmelia Fuchs BALLADYNA
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:28
2022-05-05 22:27:22
Marta Trąbska ARON
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:31
2022-05-05 20:28:18
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:32
2022-05-05 20:27:45
Martyna Kruś TSINGTAO L
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:34
2022-05-05 20:27:22
Nina Cieślińska DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:36
2022-05-05 20:27:02
Nina Cieślińska BERGAMO
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:38
2022-05-05 20:13:56
Maja Wojcianiec DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:40
2022-05-04 20:59:08
Amelia Kluza PRADA
  • 1x 1-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
  • 1x 8-T/debiut/tor z kłusa dla najmłodszych, dozwolona pomoc
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:42
2022-05-04 19:50:13
Amelia Łuc FAWORYT RK
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:44
2022-05-04 19:49:19
Amelia Martyniuk NUTKA EWITA
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:49
2022-05-04 19:48:27
Inez Dworak KASZMIR
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:50
2022-05-04 19:48:05
Idalia Dworak KASZMIR
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 08:55:51
2022-05-04 18:03:41
Helena Gibowska JANTAR
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:24:00
2022-05-03 22:39:05
Piotr Kaliszuk RICCARDO VAN’T HAGELAND
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:23:59
2022-05-03 22:38:30
Piotr Kaliszuk IDAM
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:24:06
2022-05-03 22:37:37
Dominika Kiszkurno LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 10:49:58
2022-05-03 21:23:18
Nikol Patora CHICAGO
  • 1x 6-R/N/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 13-R/N/Grand Prix o Puchar Pałacu Skibice, zwykły z rozgrywką
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 10:50:00
2022-05-03 21:22:48
Nikol Patora BERLIN
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:30
2022-05-01 22:37:35
Agata Lalko AFRODYTA
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:33
2022-05-01 21:22:02
Kinga Betlejewska DAKOTA
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:34
2022-05-01 21:21:16
Wiktoria Robak MERSI SK
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:36
2022-05-01 21:20:44
Paulina Jamroz KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 2x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:56
2022-05-01 21:20:14
Weronika Guszpil HORTENSJA
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 09:10:55
2022-05-01 21:19:38
Weronika Guszpil NIKO
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:24:06
2022-05-01 21:19:07
Weronika Guszpil LANCASTO NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:41
2022-05-01 21:18:29
Weronika Guszpil SALAZAR GOLD
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:44
2022-05-01 21:17:59
Weronika Guszpil DŻOKER
  • 2x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10-T/LL/dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:47
2022-05-01 14:19:12
Aleksandra Tomków POTTER
  • 2x 4-R/L/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:50
2022-04-30 22:04:18
Wiesław Nowak NANA
  • 2x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:19:52
2022-04-30 22:03:56
Wiesław Nowak NADELLO JDV
  • 1x 2-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 9-T/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10-T/LL/dokładności
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:20:00
2022-04-30 21:51:08
Anna Gonczowska CORAL
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:20:04
2022-04-30 17:34:19
Anna-Maria Kluza PRADA
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5-R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:20:08
2022-04-30 15:26:17
Piotr Skiba CALLAS
  • 1x 3-T/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4-R/L/zwykły
  • 1x 11-R/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 12-R/P/speed & music
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O060875
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Betlejewska Kinga JKS Jaroszówka
2009 (JM.)
5372/21
4. Bielawska Amelia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2011 (Mł.)
brak
5. Błażejewska Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
7. Budz Wiktoria Jks Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
2157/22
8. Budziłło Pola Stadnina koni Bogumiłów
2010 (JM.)
Brak
9. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
10. Członka Hanna KS Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
11. Dworak Idalia JKS jaroszowka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Dworak Inez JKS jaroszowka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
13. Dzikiewicz Mia Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
2021 (Mł.)
O056890
14. Dzikowska Kinga Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
2021 (Mł.)
brak
15. Filipska Antonina SKJ Czarna Perła
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Filipski Bronisław SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O013790
17. Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2001 (MJ.)
O033676
18. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O054669
19. Fuchs Karmelia BPK
2008 (JM.)
O066039
20. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
21. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
22. Gniadek Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O037779
23. Gonczowska Anna KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O060853
24. Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O024189
25. Hajduga Nikola Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2008 (JM.)
O056289
26. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
27. Jamroz Paulina JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O057618
28. Jankowska Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
S
O023553
10167951
29. Jankowska Michalina -
2014 (Mł.)
-
30. Jędrychowska Laura Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
32. Jurek Aleksandra SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
34. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
Brak
35. Kluza Amelia Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2013 (Mł.)
brak
36. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
37. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
38. Kotlarska Maja SKJ Czarna Perła
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
39. Kowbel Paulina SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kozioł Liliana FalcoNino Stajnia Kruszyn
2010 (JM.)
A014727
41. Krupa Weronika Cortina Kaczenice
2007 (JM.)
brak
42. Kruś Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
43. Kubiak Nela Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2007 (JM.)
O067176
44. Kujawska Sara Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
45. Lalko Agata brak
2006 (J.)
brak
46. Łabul Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Bogumiłow
2006 (J.)
Brak
47. Łuc Amelia JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O047428
48. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
49. Marciniak Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Martyniuk Amelia JKS Jaroszówka
2008 (JM.)
O055323
51. Michalska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O053142
52. Milińska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
53. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
54. Modelewski Patryk KS Verso La Natura
S
O009529
55. Najdek Amelia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2009 (JM.)
brak
56. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
57. Paluch Amelia Rancho Drzecin
2005 (J.)
O063393
58. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O042901
59. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
60. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
61. Podchajecka Marita SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
Brak
62. Podchajecka Pola SKJ Czarna Perła
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
63. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
64. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
65. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
66. Przybylska Zuzanna BPK (WIE)
2009 (JM.)
O054566
67. Rejman Dorota Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
68. Robak Wiktoria JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (MJ.)
O050459
69. Sawicka Amelia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2006 (J.)
O067175
70. Singh Robin Stadnina Koni Bogumilow
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
71. Sitkowska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
72. Skiba Piotr LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O019121
73. Stańczak-Kwiatkowska Sandra Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033680
74. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
75. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
76. Strzelecka Iza KS Cortina Kaczenice
2004 (J.)
brak
77. Strzępek Natalia KS Centaurus
2001 (MJ.)
O047917
78. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
79. Tarasek Krzysztof Ludowy Klub Sportowy Chersoń Bielin
S
O003022
80. Tietz Natalia Stajnia Pegaz Stawy
81. Tomków Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
2005 (J.)
Brak
82. Tomków Sara KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
brak
83. Trąbska Marta Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
Brak
84. Uberman Zofia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2009 (JM.)
brak
85. Wasilewska Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2004 (J.)
Brak
86. Wojcianiec Maja JKS Melloni Horses
2010 (JM.)
O060870
87. Wydra Karolina SKJ Czarna Perła
S
brak
88. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O007299
89. Zmaczyński Igor KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O020448
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:144 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
2.

19

AFRODYTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz gniada/167 F: hibryd
M: akacja
k032901 pol 007 61 12469 03
3.

120

AGRIFIRM - Witold Mańka F:
M:
4.

15

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
5.

106

AR SP POL - wałach ciemnogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
6.

59

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
K033283 616007530076413
7.

43

ARON SP POL 1999 wałach gniada/mk:152 F: Czeladnik
M: Ara
Brak 009680002505
8.

84

ASTER KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:149 F: Jawor
M: Azalia
K032966 616013670068817
9.

69

AVERO - O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Ramet
M: Albinka
K032715 616009610198515
10.

36

AZZARIO CANTE WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/164cm F: Cantero /
M: Azarda /
K029964 616007600244113
11.

66

B-JAŚMINA MŁP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Drajwer
M: Bachantka
Brak 006670076905
12.

42

BALLADYNA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kara/160 F: Maks
M: Bona
K034178 616098100104176
13.

113

BASTION II HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: BARACUDA
M: V-RUSAŁKA
K028291 DE421000528615
14.

88

BERA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 968000004381251
15.

47

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Gabon / Bonetto-D
M: Miss Barneby / Brillant
K033163 A0020091S
16.

32

BERLIN TRAKEN POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: Perpignan Noir
M: Belle Occasion-Go
nie ma DE 409090289117
17.

119

BOMADEK - Władysław Piasecki F:
M:
18.

111

CALDERON DSP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: CALEO
M: DOLORES
BRAK DE 456560485515
19.

30

CALLAS WESTFALSKA POL 2004 klacz siwa/168 F: Castillo
M: Oh La La
brak DE 441411322705
20.

86

CASSINO DI DIAMANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: Florance
K032716 DE44141199916
21.

57

CHARLOTTE ZR Z ZANGERSHAIDE POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/169 F: Chapeau
M: Viance
K034218 056015Z55322217
22.

56

CHAVIE ZR Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charleston
M: Viance
K034219 056015Z55370218
23.

31

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
24.

97

CISEK - POL - Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
25.

79

COCOCIANO MEL OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Its me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel / Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
26.

53

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
27.

101

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
K027554 DE431314406814
28.

74

CONSOTHO Koń Sportowy Niemiecki POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Con Sherry
M: Lacrima
Brak 456570099112
29.

71

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
30.

28

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Walor
M: Celesta
K011789 POL009670082006
31.

96

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
32.

98

CZARRO XX POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
33.

87

CZEKAN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Celesto
M: Czukotka
K031735 616009640061713
34.

20

DAKOTA NN POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Pl
35.

63

DARA PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Aron
M: Daria
Brak 616009610036512
36.

116

DARGOS HOL. 2015 ogier kara F: Darcodello/Darco
M: Shakira 33/Singulord Jot
K028340 DE421000175415 106WH42
37.

14

DELICJA PKSP POL 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Literat
M: Daria
brak 616009610170711
38.

75

DESPASITO SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dike / Silver
K032835 616009680031717
39.

46

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
40.

33

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: P
M: 0
0 0
41.

114

DIMAGIO F:
M:
42.

123

DRÓB POLSKI - Andrzej Bawłowicz F:
M:
43.

99

DUBSTEP KUC POL - wałach gniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
brak -
44.

24

DŻOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Chico’s Boy /
M: Dżangela /
K029064/brak 616009670025817
45.

82

E'GENTELMEN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: EPSOM GESMERAY
M: RUMKA
brak 47899954368
46.

83

E’GENTELMEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Rumka
91826 91726
47.

89

EFFOX SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Eten
M: Estonia
Brak 009680015505
48.

85

ETER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Emerson
M: Cedra
K031634 616006570101412
49.

48

FAWORYT RK SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Czarownik /
M: Formica WM /
K033451 616009670092516
50.

58

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
51.

52

FLUSH TDYR Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: For Pleasure
M: Keira-S
K033072 056015255569417
52.

12

FOX SP POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/- F: Boves
M: Flora
- 616 009 68 00429 10
53.

104

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
54.

39

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
55.

94

GAZAL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach siwa/mk:160 F: ENTYK
M: GORKA
brak 006510140205
56.

125

GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE - Bartłomiej Świątek F:
M:
57.

109

GRACJA - POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
brak
58.

72

HOLIK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Harwest
M: Hola
Brak 616009610074810
59.

2

HORTENSJA HOL POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Ultima / Ramirado
K029477 DE421000529615
60.

91

I’M A SPECIAL GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Janabella xx
K034293 056015Z55889517
61.

77

IDAM KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Madison
M: Iskra
Brak A0003613S
62.

95

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K030485 6160096800320
63.

73

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
64.

38

INKANA MELLONI AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: W-Bonula
K033614 DE421000711016
65.

112

INTURANA M KW POL 2013 klacz gniada/174 F: Don`t Touch It M
M: Daphne M
K027198 UELN: 8260021308721
66.

60

IRYS SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: PLANET
M: IRONIA
brak 616009550095317
67.

76

ISTAMBUŁ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Spieveld
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K028844 616999680052216
68.

118

JANTAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Iskar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
69.

51

JANTAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies / Guidam
M: Jeżyca / Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
70.

65

JURKO SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/160 F: Lord Liberator
M: /
Jurko 3463/22 PL
71.

117

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z Z 2014 o kaszt. F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Estelle B/Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
72.

121

KARCZMA POD KOZIOROŻCAMI - Przemysław Buda F:
M:
73.

50

KASZMIR TS POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Bohun /
M: Kasanga /
K017251 POL999670169606
74.

62

KAWA PKSP POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Lombard
M: Karmen
Brak 616008681019915
75.

22

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: No Limit / Nimmerdor
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
K020916 DE455878280212
76.

11

KROTAL SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Brandon
M: Karina
K032964 616009680087811
77.

90

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
78.

78

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLD POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro
K030772 DE418180381217
79.

54

LORD NIMMERDOR NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: No Limit /
M: Lady Liberty / Lord Liberty G
K030534 DE455550056216
80.

10

LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: KIMBERLY
K029718 52801009610
81.

102

MAESTRO G KWPN POL - wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
brak 528003201707207
82.

103

MAESTRO G KWPN POL - wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
- -
83.

64

MAŁA KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL999681016103
84.

68

MAŁA MI SP POL 2010 klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
85.

100

MAXIMUS WLKP POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
86.

21

MERSI SK WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Donald Z /
M: Mary / Ludger
K032820 A002078878S
87.

40

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
88.

108

MY DARLING DL OLD POL 2017 klacz kara/163 F: Million Dollar
M: Everybody's Darling
brak DE418180383717
89.

27

NADELLO JDV KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Jacadello
M: Wyomy Satt
K034125 528003201803266
90.

35

NADIR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol/Contender
M: Newada/Kiler
K023630 616007600155513
91.

26

NANA KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Gaspahr
M: Urraca
K034126 528003201803944
92.

105

NEBRASCA VDL KWPN POL 2018 ogier siwa/- F: Dallas VDL
M: -
brak -
93.

3

NIKO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tabasko
M: Norma
K032849 POL 616009610047315
94.

110

NINO KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Tornado
M: Nina
brak 616098200081011
95.

49

NUTKA EWITA DRP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: V.I.P
M: Nika Ewita
K016544 616013670094009
96.

122

PAŁAC SKIBICE - Dariusz Sanojca F:
M:
97.

70

PILOT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: Mielno /
M: Paloma / Harbin
K030304 616013670090915
98.

25

POTTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Paloma
K028779 616007682011114
99.

29

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
100.

61

PRESTIŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/160 F: Hebron
M: Perełka
Brak 616066580045918
101.

41

PRIMA APRILIS Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Parco
M: Pasja
K034345 056015Z55739216
102.

34

REGNUM SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop
M: Rene De Semilly
Brak 616 009 68 00422 18
103.

9

RICCARDO VAN’T HAGELAND BWB BEL 2017 wałach kara/173 F: VDL Bubalu
M: Query Villers
Brak UELN 056-002-W00316107
104.

37

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
K009244 POL999690102898
105.

23

SALAZAR GOLD OLD POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K033877 DE418180403918
106.

93

SANTOK WIELKOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Myłwill
M: Santana
917271 91715
107.

44

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
108.

55

SOPHIA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Limbach
M: Sonata
K034220 DE 455878501715
109.

124

SPONSOR - Zbigniew Jankowski F:
M:
110.

92

SYRIUSZ Z DWORU HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Wers
M: Sikoreczka
. .
111.

80

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamont Semilly
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K030484 616009680031817
112.

45

TSINGTAO L WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Spiderman
M: Galina
K022800 DE441410365213
113.

107

UBI MAJOR XXX Z Z POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: H
M: Vv
Brak 977e6783
114.

16

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
115.

115

ZAK RULES F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Jankowska Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
300
SUM:
300.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
250
SUM:
250.00
Przybylska Zuzanna BPK (WIE)
150
SUM:
150.00
Tarasek Krzysztof Ludowy Klub Sportowy Chersoń Bielin
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (87)
2022-05-15
2
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
Betlejewska Kinga
JKS Jaroszówka
DAKOTA (20)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-15
1
Bielawska Amelia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
GRACJA (109)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
Błażejewska Julia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
13
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (88)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Budz Wiktoria
Jks Jaroszówka
EFFOX (89)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Budziłło Pola
Stadnina koni Bogumiłów
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
KAWA (62)
2022-05-14
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
3
200
BERGAMO (47)
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-14
25
Członka Hanna
KS Equita Noak
PILOT (70)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
Dworak Idalia
JKS jaroszowka
KASZMIR (50)
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-15
10
Dworak Inez
JKS jaroszowka
KASZMIR (50)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
12
Dzikiewicz Mia
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
MAŁA (64)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
1
Dzikowska Kinga
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
DARA (63)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
38
2022-05-15
31
Filipska Antonina
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-15
Filipski Bronisław
SKJ Czarna Perła
HOLIK (72)
2022-05-15
20
2022-05-15
1
Fraczek Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ETER (85)
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-15
Frątczak Ines
SKJ Czarna Perła
ASTER (84)
2022-05-15
19
2022-05-15
1
Fuchs Karmelia
BPK
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
38
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
47
2022-05-14
25
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (51)
2022-05-14
19
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
23
2022-05-15
Gniadek Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
2022-05-15
24
2022-05-15
Gonczowska Anna
KS Equita Noak
CORAL (28)
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
3
Guszpil Weronika
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-05-15
6
NIKO (3)
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
31
DŻOKER (24)
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
25
FERRO (58)
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-15
9
Hajduga Nikola
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
NADIR (35)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (101)
2022-05-15
Jamroz Paulina
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
22
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
1
Jankowska Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
16
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
1
300
2022-05-15
3
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-15
6
Jankowska Michalina
-
ROYAL (37)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
21
2022-05-15
7
Jędrychowska Laura
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-14
1
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-05-14
2
200
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
11
2022-05-15
Jurek Aleksandra
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
1
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
IDAM (77)
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
ZAK RULES (115)
2022-05-15
38
2022-05-15
Kiszkurno Dominika
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2022-05-15
5
2022-05-15
1
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (29)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-15
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
LAMPO (90)
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
12
Kotlarska Maja
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (67)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
13
Kowbel Paulina
SKJ Czarna Perła
AKIMA (15)
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
Kozioł Liliana
FalcoNino Stajnia Kruszyn
NINO (110)
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Krupa Weronika
Cortina Kaczenice
DUBSTEP (99)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
31
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
38
Kruś Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
9
Kubiak Nela
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2022-05-15
1
GAZAL (94)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
26
2022-05-15
6
Kujawska Sara
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Lalko Agata
brak
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
Łabul Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłow
DELICJA (14)
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-14
51
2022-05-15
Łuc Amelia
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-15
49
2022-05-15
38
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
AKIMA (15)
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-15
Marciniak Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
REGNUM (34)
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
45
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-14
25
Martyniuk Amelia
JKS Jaroszówka
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-14
1
Michalska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
25
Milińska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
KAWA (62)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-15
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
21
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
5
Najdek Amelia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MAXIMUS (100)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
2
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
NANA (26)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
31
2022-05-15
1
Paluch Amelia
Rancho Drzecin
KROTAL (11)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-15
14
2022-05-15
10
IRYS (60)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
38
2022-05-15
31
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
12
2022-05-15
8
2022-05-15
5
2022-05-15
2
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (31)
2022-05-14
2
250
2022-05-15
1
BERLIN (32)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
20
2022-05-15
10
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-14
17
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
4
2022-05-15
4
Podchajecka Marita
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (67)
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
31
Podchajecka Pola
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-14
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
MAESTRO G (102)
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-15
4
Przybylska Zuzanna
BPK (WIE)
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
3
150
Rejman Dorota
Bpk
JURKO (65)
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-15
10
Robak Wiktoria
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-15
6
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
1
Sawicka Amelia
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
3
Singh Robin
Stadnina Koni Bogumilow
DELICJA (14)
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
51
Sitkowska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
1
Skiba Piotr
LUKS Nysa Gubin
CALLAS (30)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-14
25
Stańczak-Kwiatkowska Sandra
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-05-15
8
2022-05-15
1
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-05-15
3
2022-05-15
1
JANTAR (118)
2022-05-15
2
2022-05-15
5
Strzelczyk Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Strzelecka Iza
KS Cortina Kaczenice
CISEK (97)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
10
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
48
Strzępek Natalia
KS Centaurus
FOX (12)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
49
2022-05-15
1
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
18
Tarasek Krzysztof
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Chersoń Bielin
CALDERON (111)
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
4
100
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
1
250
2022-05-14
6
Tietz Natalia
Stajnia Pegaz Stawy
DIMAGIO (114)
2022-05-14
52
2022-05-14
25
Tomków Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
POTTER (25)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Tomków Sara
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
50
2022-05-15
31
AR (106)
2022-05-14
50
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
31
2022-05-15
1
Trąbska Marta
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
ARON (43)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
1
Uberman Zofia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
CZARRO (98)
2022-05-14
29
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
46
2022-05-15
4
Wasilewska Wiktoria
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
SANTOK (93)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
2022-05-15
38
Wojcianiec Maja
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
2022-05-15
1
Wydra Karolina
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-15
1
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
25
Zmaczyński Igor
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-15
15
2022-05-15

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 1 450.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl