Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 30-31.07.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
144 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 17:47:27
2022-07-27 22:29:18
Wiktoria Wasilewska SANTOK
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
143 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:45:47
2022-07-27 22:19:36
Alicja Szeląg ALCANTO
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
142 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:35:18
2022-07-27 21:23:09
Maja Wojcianiec DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
141 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:45:52
2022-07-27 20:23:48
Olli Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
140 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:45:56
2022-07-27 20:23:26
Fritzi Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
139 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 10:02:13
2022-07-27 16:03:17
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
138 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 10:01:54
2022-07-27 16:02:45
Szymon Gnach CZEKAN
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
137 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 10:02:01
2022-07-27 16:01:28
Julia Augustyniak CZEKAN
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
136 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 10:01:11
2022-07-27 16:00:52
Szymon Gnach BAŚKA
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
135 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:09:53
2022-07-27 15:59:12
Hubert Polowczyk MAGANIX
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
134 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:10:02
2022-07-27 15:58:31
Hubert Polowczyk DAMON SALVATORE Z
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
133 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:24:08
2022-07-27 13:49:43
Anna Ullrich FROSTI
  • 2x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
132 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:23:57
2022-07-27 13:49:14
Anne-Lucie Schuster COSIMA
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
131 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:24:02
2022-07-27 13:48:35
Lea Richter LARA
  • 2x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
130 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:20:50
2022-07-27 13:47:26
Ida Marx SUMMER
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
129 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:20:46
2022-07-27 13:46:53
Klara Marx PAULA
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
128 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:20:23
2022-07-27 13:42:48
Thea Kipshoven SARINA
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
127 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:55:20
2022-07-26 21:43:33
Hubert Polowczyk LEVI VDL
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
126 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:55:55
2022-07-26 21:42:42
Hubert Polowczyk GOLDEN RAIN G II
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
125 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:56:02
2022-07-26 21:41:59
Hubert Polowczyk CHACCO GIRL Z
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
124 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:56:16
2022-07-26 21:41:17
Hubert Polowczyk MAESTRO G
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
123 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:27:16
2022-07-26 19:59:08
Emily Grubitz ORIO
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
122 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:17:50
2022-07-26 17:53:14
Julia Domżalska RUBIK
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
121 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:56:36
2022-07-26 14:50:30
Hubert Polowczyk KOMPASS ROSE Z
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
120 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:56:43
2022-07-26 11:48:51
Julia Błażejewska SYRIUSZ Z DWORU
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
119 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-28 12:24:17
2022-07-26 10:31:41
Weronika Smulska GAWRON
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
118 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 10:32:43
2022-07-26 10:28:05
Pola Kuchta FIONA
  • 2x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 2x T-9/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
117 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 10:32:35
2022-07-26 10:26:44
Amelia Dancewicz HEKTOR
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
116 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:56:53
2022-07-26 10:22:48
Dorota Winograd KASAJA MC
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
115 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:12:33
2022-07-26 08:25:31
Martha Dunst SIR JOHN
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
114 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:12:37
2022-07-26 07:58:01
Laureen Schmidt DISCORIA VE
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
113 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:12:43
2022-07-26 06:49:42
Volkmar Engelkind LUCY MEE
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
112 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:12:49
2022-07-26 05:59:14
Volkmar Engelkind LUCY MEE
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
111 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:12:53
2022-07-26 05:57:44
Laureen Schmidt DISCORIA
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
110 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:45:18
2022-07-25 22:20:13
Blanka Zawada SPARTAKUS
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
109 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:11:51
2022-07-25 22:12:13
Laura Mikołajczak ARTEIDA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
108 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:27:22
2022-07-25 20:35:48
Emily Grubitz CELLESTINO
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
107 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:27:17
2022-07-25 20:34:24
Emily Grubitz LUXOR
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:27:20
2022-07-25 20:32:34
Emily Grubitz SIR LINAR
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:27:19
2022-07-25 20:30:22
Emily Grubitz TI DIAMOND DUST
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
104 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 15:36:31
2022-07-25 20:25:23
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:43:53
2022-07-25 16:44:58
Joanna Masiarz JOVANKA G
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:45:28
2022-07-25 15:55:05
Karolina Farat CONSTANTIN
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
101 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:57:10
2022-07-25 15:54:54
Matylda Lubecka SVALA 42
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:15:26
2022-07-25 15:54:16
Adina-Ly Grabia ARALDIKUSS K
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:36:02
2022-07-25 14:55:12
Jan Żmójdzin QUINELLA MESNIL
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:35:56
2022-07-25 14:54:44
Hanna Sergiel HAENDEL 6
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:35:50
2022-07-25 14:53:14
Wojciech Kosiński INEZA W
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:57:16
2022-07-25 14:42:08
Hubert Polowczyk MY DARLING DL
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:35:39
2022-07-25 13:48:43
Julia Jasińska JAK CHEF
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:35:19
2022-07-25 11:36:45
Ryszard Olszowy HONESTY NIGHT
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 13:04:15
2022-07-24 22:13:27
Alicja Mikicin STARWARS
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
92 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:12:40
2022-07-24 15:34:18
Emilia Skrzeczkowska M BALU CAT ZR
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:38
2022-07-24 15:28:42
Daria Kobiernik LAS VEGAS
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
90 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:42
2022-07-24 15:27:28
Daria Kobiernik TRYBUNAŁ
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
89 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:43
2022-07-24 15:24:54
Daria Kobiernik LIBRETTO Z
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 22:51:05
2022-07-23 19:17:18
Urszula Brychcy AGARTALA
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:12:56
2022-07-23 18:40:58
Laura Uziębło CONSTANTINO
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:48
2022-07-23 18:00:51
Oliwier Kućma WENTURA
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:13:04
2022-07-23 17:22:15
Zofia Laskowska CANDY-CENDY BM
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:13:13
2022-07-23 10:24:32
Amelia Jagiełowicz CORTAGO M
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:47:00
2022-07-22 23:13:25
Patryk Modelewski COCOCIANO MEL
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x R-15/C1/zwykły
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:50
2022-07-22 20:48:02
Daria Kobiernik CHODÓW
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:54
2022-07-22 20:47:32
Daria Kobiernik GOLD QUESTER
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x R-15/C1/zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:58:58
2022-07-22 20:47:04
Alina Dudek ANTARI
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:59:02
2022-07-22 20:46:39
Daria Kobiernik ULIWI
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:59:06
2022-07-22 20:46:12
Daria Kobiernik CHE LUGAR
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:48:35
2022-07-22 20:04:57
Kamila Filipiak JARMISA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:48:28
2022-07-22 20:03:09
Martyna Wilińska GOLD QUESTER
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:59:14
2022-07-22 20:02:34
Daria Kobiernik VERBORA D'ATHENA Z
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:59:19
2022-07-22 20:01:59
Daria Kobiernik LI- WM
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:59:24
2022-07-22 20:01:15
Daria Kobiernik OPAL
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 08:55:54
2022-07-22 15:56:06
Dominika Geremek ZŁOTY RUBIN
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 15:09:14
2022-07-22 15:55:02
Aleksandra Krzyżaniak GUARIBA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 21:15:14
2022-07-22 15:49:52
Alina Celmerowska DIANTUS S
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:51:51
2022-07-22 14:03:04
Nikol Patora PAPAGENO
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:22:32
2022-07-22 13:10:51
Wencke Bogisch BOREAL 6
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:22:28
2022-07-22 13:10:17
Philipp Lyck-John FILIPO S
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x R-15/C1/zwykły
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 15:09:35
2022-07-21 18:31:45
Amelia Sawicka KARMINA BURANA
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:09:53
2022-07-21 17:00:49
Colette Fischer PIALOTTA
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:09:58
2022-07-21 17:00:15
Amber Fischer GLORIA
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:10:03
2022-07-21 16:59:45
Anouk Fischer DINO
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:30:50
2022-07-21 16:14:53
Malwina Duk SARAGOSSA ZK
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:30:58
2022-07-21 14:58:41
Małgorzata Janusz CHARISA
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:31:02
2022-07-21 14:57:33
Małgorzata Janusz GWIAZDA
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 09:09:53
2022-07-21 09:55:58
Julia Reinhold GRANDO
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 09:09:59
2022-07-21 09:55:32
Karolina Kuflińska CALGARY
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:13:49
2022-07-20 18:53:56
Klara Łuczak DROSERA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:13:52
2022-07-20 18:52:26
Wiktoria Jakiel CZA CZA PS
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:13:56
2022-07-20 18:43:33
Narine Kujawska IN PERSONA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:14:01
2022-07-20 18:42:55
Dominika Kiszkurno-Kaliszuk LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:14:08
2022-07-20 18:42:12
Piotr Kaliszuk CAN JUMP
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:14:11
2022-07-20 18:39:08
Piotr Kaliszuk TRIBUTE IPO
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:14:13
2022-07-20 18:36:25
Piotr Kaliszuk ZAK RULES
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 13:14:16
2022-07-20 18:33:31
Piotr Kaliszuk RICCARDO VAN’T HAGELAND
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:10:46
2022-07-20 16:49:50
Katarzyna Szechlicka COCO LADY
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:10:41
2022-07-20 16:48:16
Katarzyna Szechlicka CASIOPEA Z
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 09:14:01
2022-07-19 22:30:09
Krzysztof Seren DEAUVILLE S
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 09:14:02
2022-07-19 22:29:25
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x R-15/C1/zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 12:37:45
2022-07-19 21:38:03
Wiktoria Siepiora PESTO
  • 1x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:59:11
2022-07-19 21:37:24
Kinga Kiwilsza PESTO
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:59:07
2022-07-19 21:36:27
Weronika Jerczyńska KARAT
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:01
2022-07-19 06:51:52
Olli Drabsch PIANO
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:05
2022-07-19 06:51:24
Olli Drabsch CATCH ME
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:08
2022-07-19 06:50:46
Fritzi Drabsch ZACCARELLI
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:11
2022-07-19 06:50:08
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:58
2022-07-18 23:11:26
Dominika Latosi KUANT MC
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:53
2022-07-18 23:10:37
Oliwia Grzegorczyn LEX
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:47
2022-07-18 23:09:50
Pola Grzegorczyn LEX
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:40
2022-07-18 23:09:12
Agata Gil NI'TYA
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:35
2022-07-18 23:06:50
Agata Gil ROYAL BOY
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:28
2022-07-18 23:06:06
Agata Gil CICALA
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x T-11/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:17
2022-07-18 23:05:26
Agata Gil BARASZKA
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:58:23
2022-07-18 22:19:12
Ryszard Olszowy ATOMIC BOY
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:45:49
2022-07-18 20:45:07
Katarzyna Masełkowska-Podrez CARLEY
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:44
2022-07-18 20:44:11
Sławomir Klóska BRIETA
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:12:43
2022-07-18 20:02:59
Daniel Wieliczko HAJLATINO
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:12:50
2022-07-18 20:02:34
Daniel Wieliczko UTTAR PRADESH
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:12:47
2022-07-18 20:02:04
Daniel Wieliczko HEBERTINO
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:12:07
2022-07-18 19:22:58
Anna Kołek RAPINO
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:28:02
2022-07-18 18:10:30
Klaudia Szram GOLDEN DREAM G
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 12:46:34
2022-07-18 14:59:42
Weronika Miś TELCO
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:14:21
2022-07-18 14:50:38
Sławomir Klóska VIVO CONTHURO PS
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:14:27
2022-07-18 14:49:39
Sławomir Klóska CALOU GRANDE PS
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 14:59:04
2022-07-18 14:38:21
Ada Rój KANNANDO
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 23:01:56
2022-07-18 08:32:08
Alicja Czapska ALL MY HEART
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 13:04:28
2022-07-18 08:30:53
Alicja Czapska KENZO-GL
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 09:14:14
2022-07-18 07:29:38
Katarzyna Czajkowska HOKO LADY
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:13:07
2022-07-16 15:04:00
Halina Kosakowska BOURBON
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:13:02
2022-07-16 15:02:46
Halina Kosakowska MACZO
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 22:48:16
2022-07-16 10:24:49
Paulina Sawicka TYPIER
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:33
2022-07-13 17:34:55
Marek Kopras GRASSHOPPER
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 08:14:26
2022-07-13 17:34:04
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x R-4/L/zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 18:57:00
2022-07-12 22:15:12
Maja Gniazdowska CRUMBLE MG
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 17:39:49
2022-07-12 22:14:11
Maja Gniazdowska MIGHTY MOLLY
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:46:33
2022-07-12 21:11:46
Nikol Patora BERLIN
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:46:37
2022-07-12 21:11:24
Nikol Patora CHICAGO
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 08:18:47
2022-07-11 19:52:56
Anna Maciejak ZOLTHAN
  • 2x R-12/L1/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 13:47:08
2022-07-11 16:06:47
Kristin Salewski DAHIRA
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 2x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x T-9/debiut/dokładności, dop. asekuracja
  • 2x T-10/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x T-11/LL/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:57:05
2022-07-11 15:50:06
Kati Hennig RUDI
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-12/L1/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:10:38
2022-07-10 22:19:56
Julia Gwara EVITA
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-13/P1/dwufazowy specjalny
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 12:32:44
2022-07-10 10:16:08
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 1x R-6/N/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
  • 1x R-14/N1/zwykły z rozgrywką
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 12:15:33
2022-07-09 10:48:49
Martha Dunst SIR JOHN
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 09:10:30
2022-07-08 21:52:06
Lisa Wundes CASPER VAN DIEN
  • 1x R-5/P/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-7/C/o wzrastającym st. trudności z Jokerem, zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O060875
2. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O060875
3. Bamber Aleksndra JKS Patos
2003 (MJ.)
O044965
4. Bankavat Lila ZKS Drzonków
2009 (JM.)
brak
5. Bendkowska Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
O066040
6. Błażejewska Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
brak
7. Błażejewska Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Bogisch Wencke RSZ Waldesruh
2008 (JM.)
1875173
9. Börner Carsten RV Munchehoffe
10. Bortnowska Zofia JKS Gostchorze
11. Brychcy Urszula Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O065908
12. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
14. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
15. Dancewicz Amelia ZKS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O066568
16. Dancewicz Amelia ZKS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O066568
17. Domżalska Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2008 (JM.)
O067118
18. Domżalska Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2008 (JM.)
O067118
19. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
20. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
21. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
22. Dudek Alina Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O013478
23. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
24. Dunst Martha RC Groß Kölzig E.V.
2008 (JM.)
None
25. Dunst Martha Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
26. Dunst Martha RC Groß Kölzig E.V.
2008 (JM.)
None
27. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
None
28. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
None
29. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
none
30. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O053910
31. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O053910
32. Filipiak Kamila Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O020433
33. Fischer Amber RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
2008 (JM.)
none
34. Fischer Anouk RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
2012 (Mł.)
none
35. Fischer Colette RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
S
none
36. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O054669
37. Geremek Dominika KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O066574
38. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
39. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
40. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
41. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O025049
42. Golle Carlotta Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2013 (Mł.)
none
43. Grabia Adina-Ly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2007 (JM.)
1951879
44. Grabia Adina-Ly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2007 (JM.)
1951879
45. Gronau Luisa
46. Grubitz Emily LRV Münchehofe e.V.
None
47. Grubitz Emily LRV Münchehofe e.V.
None
48. Grzegorczyn Oliwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2021 (Mł.)
O049147
49. Grzegorczyn Pola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2021 (Mł.)
O049146
50. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
51. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
52. Hennig Kati RFV Kemnitz
S
0457461
53. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
54. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Jakiel Wiktoria Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
56. Janusz Małgorzata St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
57. Jasińska Julia brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
58. Jasińska Julia brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
59. Jędrychowska Laura Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
60. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
S
O024900
61. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
62. Kipshoven Thea Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2004 (J.)
none
63. Kipshoven Thea Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2004 (J.)
none
64. Kiszkurno-Kaliszuk Dominika Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O009280
65. Kiwilsza Kinga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2021 (Mł.)
O059640
66. Kleinert Marlene
67. Kleinert Richard
68. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
69. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
70. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
71. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
72. Kołek Anna bpk
2005 (J.)
O052317
73. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
74. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
75. Kosiński Wojciech Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
76. Kosiński Wojciech Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
77. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
78. Kuchta Pola Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2010 (JM.)
O064698
79. Kuchta Pola Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2010 (JM.)
O064698
80. Kućma Oliwier Ranczo drzecin
2008 (JM.)
brak
81. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
82. Kujawska Narine ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2007 (JM.)
Brak
83. Laskowska Zofia BPK lub
2007 (JM.)
0949143
84. Latosi Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2021 (Mł.)
O025442
85. Leśkiewicz Hanna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055364
86. Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
2010 (JM.)
O055222
87. Lyck-John Philipp RSZ Waldesruh
S
794562
88. Łuczak Klara Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
89. Maciejak Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O014106
90. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O043182
10252270
91. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
92. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
93. Marciniak Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2008 (JM.)
O063399
94. Marx Ida Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2008 (JM.)
none
95. Marx Ida Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2008 (JM.)
none
96. Marx Klara Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2005 (J.)
none
97. Marx Klara Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2005 (J.)
none
98. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
99. Masiarz Joanna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Equine Sport
S
O063397
100. Masiarz Joanna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Equine Sport
S
O063397
101. Michniewicz Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2004 (J.)
O052410
102. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (MJ.)
O038632
10178793
103. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (MJ.)
O038632
10178793
104. Mikołajczak Laura Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
105. Miś Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O061969
106. Modelewski Patryk KS Verso La Natura
S
O009529
107. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
108. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada Milsko
2005 (J.)
O056297
109. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
110. Podhajecka Marita SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
O072426
111. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
112. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
113. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
K025803
10017435
114. Powchowicz Aleksandra JKS Gostchorze
115. Pudrzyńska Lena bpk
2002 (MJ.)
116. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
117. Richter Lea Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2011 (Mł.)
none
118. Richter Lea Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2011 (Mł.)
none
119. Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O014002
120. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
121. Salewski Kristin Ullersdorfer Reit- und Fahrverein
S
1873959
122. Sawicka Amelia Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2006 (J.)
O067175
123. Sawicka Paulina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
124. Schmidt Laureen RSV Rothenburg OL e.V.
S
None
125. Schmidt Laureen Reitverein Rothenburg e.V.
S
none
126. Schmidt Laureen RSV Rothenburg OL e.V.
S
None
127. Schuster Anne-Lucie Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2007 (JM.)
nobe
128. Schuster Anne-Lucie Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2007 (JM.)
nobe
129. Seren Krzysztof KJ Michałówka
S
O045652
130. Sergiel Hanna Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2006 (J.)
O047012
131. Sergiel Hanna Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2006 (J.)
O047012
132. Siepiora Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2021 (Mł.)
O059639
133. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (J.)
O052778
134. Śmigaj Hanna Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
135. Smulska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2010 (JM.)
O063396
136. Smulska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2010 (JM.)
O063396
137. Strzelczyk Hanna SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
138. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
139. Szechlicka Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O027455
140. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O054337
141. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O054337
142. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
143. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
144. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
145. Trzeciak Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
O059530
146. Ullrich Anna Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2009 (JM.)
none
147. Ullrich Anna Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
2009 (JM.)
none
148. Uziębło Laura Zks Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O042244
149. Wasilewska Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2004 (J.)
Brak
150. Wasilewska Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2004 (J.)
Brak
151. Weinert Nicole Reitclub Groß Kölzig
S
None
152. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
153. Wilińska Martyna BPK
2004 (J.)
reg
154. Winograd Dorota Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2006 (J.)
O049145
155. Witucka Natalia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2007 (JM.)
O063400
156. Wojcianiec Maja JKS Melloni Horses
2010 (JM.)
O060870
157. Wojcianiec Maja JKS Melloni Horses
2010 (JM.)
O060870
158. Wundes Lisa Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
1332065
159. Zawada Blanka ZKS drzonków
2007 (JM.)
O067205
160. Zawada Blanka ZKS drzonków
2007 (JM.)
O067205
161. Żmójdzin Jan Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
S
O003172
162. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
O003172
10028844
163. Żmójdzin Jan Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
S
O003172
164. Żmójdzin Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2012 (Mł.)
O064740
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

158

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:144 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
2.

76

AGARTALA Wielkopolska/poch.trakeńskie POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent/Saint Cloud
M: Agitacja/Hamlet Go
brak 616007600139416
3.

152

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
4.

117

ALCANTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Alcara
K030289 616009610072114
5.

30

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
6.

106

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
7.

141

ARALDIKUSS K Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 gelding bay/172 F: Araldik
M: Argentina
DE456370125812 DE456370125812
8.

90

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
K033283 616007530076413
9.

75

ARTEIDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Artemida
brak brak
10.

160

ASTER Z DWORU KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Brak
M: Brak
K032966 616013670068817
11.

33

ATOMIC BOY HOL GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano / Alasca
M: Shakira III / Cardenio
K032311 DE421000216706
12.

175

BALERI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2008 gelding chestnut/168 F: Baloubino B
M: Baroness
DE455870355108 DE455870355108
13.

32

BARASZKA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: It's me du mesnil
M: Bogusia
K032307 Ok
14.

151

BAŚKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K029977 616098200284393
15.

85

BERLIN TRAKEN POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: Perpignan Noir
M: Belle Occasion-Go
nie ma DE 409090289117
16.

132

BOREAL 6 HOLSTEINER GER 2009 Wallach Braune/1.70m F: Boritas
M: Capitol I
none DE 421000272009
17.

15

BOURBON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/174 cm F: Bon Coeur
M: Barodia
brak 616007610054517
18.

68

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
19.

70

BRIETTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo
M: Bridget Jones
BRAK 616009610172716
20.

155

BUŹKA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: -
M: -
brak -
21.

55

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
22.

29

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cinsey / Contendro I
M: Bella Donna BZ. / Balou Du Rouet
K033300 DE418185014916
23.

48

CAN JUMP HANNOVER POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
24.

65

CANDY-CENDY BM SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Cayenn
K033391 616009680026618
25.

52

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
26.

124

CASIOPEA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Calvino Z
M: Carrera
Brak 056015Z55597918
27.

9

CASPER VAN DIEN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Cezaro
M: Concord
DE456570178013 DE456570178013
28.

4

CATCH ME HOLSTEINER GER 2014 Wallach Milchschimmel/164 F: Cascavelle NT
M: Ilandra
DE421000127414 DE421000127414
29.

150

CELLESTINO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wallach Schimmel/169 F: Centissimo
M: Sandora
none DE 456-5703081-10
30.

156

CELTIKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Cary Son
M: Calka
K021750 616009610082512
31.

118

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 Wallach Fuchs/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
32.

95

CHACCO GIRL Z Z POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Chacoon Blue
M: Princessa I G
brak 056015Z55364917
33.

10

CHARISA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Limbach / Levisonn
M: Chris / Cayetano L
K027465 DE455878522415
34.

108

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
35.

86

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
36.

104

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
37.

34

CICALA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/172 F: Calvino Z
M: Cyrenika
Sxvv 3t5
38.

125

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Cola
M: Finette
Brak DE 433331821407
39.

87

COCOCIANO MEL OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Its me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel / Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
40.

176

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
K027554 DE431314406814
41.

167

CONSILLA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
K024628 Brak
42.

164

CONSOTHO II NIEM.SPORT POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Con Sherry
M: Lacrima
brak DE456570099112
43.

84

CONSTANTIN HAN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Carridam / Carrico
M: Ina / Juliner
K033209 DE431316001917
44.

64

CONSTANTINO HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Maledina / Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
45.

159

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
46.

161

COOPER MK F:
M:
47.

67

CORTAGO M HOLSZTYŃSKI POL 2004 ogier siwa/165 F: Contact me
M: Extemporale
K0096391 421000661204
48.

133

COSIMA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2017 Stute Braune/165 F: Centimor
M: F-Pasco Dame
none DE421000500917
49.

8

CRUMBLE MG MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Cumberland
M: Quo Vadis
K025425 DE 427270018812
50.

45

CZA-CZA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
51.

20

CZEKAN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Celesto
M: Czukotka
K031735 616009640061713
52.

42

DAHIRA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Stute Fuchs/158 F: Colestus
M: Ducana
none DE 455-8782294-12
53.

123

DAMON SALVATORE Z Z POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Serapfinq
K033073 056015Z55897617
54.

71

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville
M: Driada z
K032108 616009520036815
55.

62

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach jasnogniada/173 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
56.

136

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: P
M: 0
K017483 DE418181389608
57.

115

DINO Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 Wallach Schwarz/kuc:146 F: none
M: none
none DE 498980051009
58.

140

DISCORIA WARMBLUT GER 2017-04-22 Stute Braune/1,60 F: Discar
M: Full Lafarella
none DE456560501017
59.

138

DISCORIA VE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 mare bay/mk:162 F: Discar
M: Full Lafarella
DE456560501018 DE456560501018
60.

171

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron / Quite Easy
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K027919 528003000804875
61.

44

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
62.

174

DUSTI F:
M:
63.

116

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
64.

131

FILIPO S OLDENBURGER GER 2014 Wallach Schwarz/170 F: Favorit ask
M: Lancer III
none DE 418182509014
65.

173

FIONA F:
M:
66.

89

FIONA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak N
67.

135

FROSTI WLKP POL 2017 Stute Schimmel/kuc:143 F: none
M: none
none 6169996301654
68.

143

GAWRON M POL brak wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Efekt
M: Gracja
K015077 616006670115603
69.

114

GLORIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Stute Braune/163 F: L´ami
M: Granada
none DE 455-8702038-10
70.

105

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
71.

77

GOLDEN DREAM G SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Galla G / Qulester
K027850 616009540085313
72.

94

GOLDEN RAIN G II SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Goldika II / Girlsa
K031183 616009640004915
73.

165

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
74.

72

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
K017464 616999610169110
75.

54

GRANDO SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/- F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 11421
76.

69

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
77.

169

GRETA HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: R-Cascaya/ Calato
K024932 Brak
78.

60

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
79.

11

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
K025893 616009680072610
80.

153

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
81.

81

HAENDEL 6 TRK. GER 2015 wałach inna/172 F: Hancock
M: Haffschwaibe
K033652 DE409090075715
82.

24

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Hajla/Chippendale Z
K023645 616009670015713
83.

25

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Hebe/Bajou Du Rouet
K023646 616009670015913
84.

88

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/- F: Avero
M: Hinka
K018894 -
85.

73

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
86.

78

HONESTY NIGHT SP POL 2018 klacz kara/164 F: Wolf’s Panter
M: HORTENSJA
Brak 616009680008118
87.

46

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
88.

80

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
89.

79

JAK CHEF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chef Supremme
M: Juka
brak 616006690011005
90.

120

JARMISA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/167 F: Mywill
M: Jamajka
K029186 616009610143513
91.

13

JOVANKA G WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/159 F: TAXIS
M: JANA
K032717 616007682000312
92.

27

KANNANDO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: Contess/Contendro I
K034627 DE 456560524617
93.

39

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Karmen
K025569 616009682008913
94.

61

KARMINA BURANA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Centurion
M: Cassini II
Brak DE421000162914
95.

56

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Karmen / Silver
K030461 616009682014715
96.

7

KENZO-GL WLKP. POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Con Spirito R
M: Kobra
K034376 616007610040917
97.

162

KLIWIA POL 2002 mare F: Falk
M: Kirsten Vita Nova's Hanassie
98.

97

KOMPASS ROSE Z WARMBLOOD POL 2017 klacz jasnokasztanowata/167 F: Kannan
M: Carrica IV G
Brak brak
99.

38

KUANT MC SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Karmen
K032310 Pol
100.

134

LARA PONY GER 2009 Stute Schwarz/kuc:1,35 F: none
M: none
none DE 49856001889
101.

100

LAS VEGAS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Liegnitz / Lahnstein
M: L-Cool Baby / Collin L
K031946 DE455870136516
102.

93

LEVI VDL KWPN POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/171 F: Douglas
M: Cardento
K033074 528003201606758
103.

37

LEX SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Contendor
M: L
K030283 Pol
104.

110

LI- WM DSP POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Tipsy's Pet xx
M: Linares
- DE 455558761618
105.

163

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio/Loredo
M: Libella/Carry Son
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
106.

102

LIBRETTO Z AES POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Libero A
M: Zilandra
- 826002180883988
107.

154

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
108.

139

LUCY MEE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2001 mare chestnut/165 F: Lucky Lionell
M: Akademie
DE457001149801 DE457001149801
109.

91

LUCY MEE WARMBLUT GER 2001-04-01 Stute Fuchs/1,68 F: Lucky Lionell
M: Akademie
none DE 457-0011498-01
110.

47

LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Kimberly / Ureen
K029718 528003201606270
111.

147

LUXOR HANNOVERANER GER 1996 Wallach Schwarz/170 F: Landjonker
M: Chandra
none DE 431310044706
112.

63

M BALU CAT ZR KWPN GER 2017 klacz siwa/173 F: BALOUBAMA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CARINA-TRICHTA P.W./LARINO
brak 528003201707817
113.

16

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
114.

96

MAESTRO G KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hermantico
M: Zanesca
brak 528003201707207
115.

122

MAGANIX KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Aganix
M: Indoctro
K033071 528003201706644
116.

43

MIGHTY MOLLY HANOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Mighty Magic
M: Piroschka
brak DE 431316764418
117.

99

MY DARLING DL OLD POL 2017 klacz kara/163 F: Million Dollar
M: Everybody's Darling
brak DE418180383717
118.

157

NAŁĘCZKA ANGLIK POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
119.

36

NI'TYA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Ggj
M: Hhj
Fghjkk Yuik
120.

168

NICO UNO BRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/brak F: Numero Uno
M: brak
K026330 brak
121.

111

OPAL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Libero A
M: O'Kay
- -
122.

22

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
123.

18

ORIO REITPONY GER 2015 Wallach Dunkelbraun/kuc:148 F: Orlando BP
M: Bianka
DE 4848440230115 none
124.

57

PAPAGENO TRAKEN POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ballzauber
M: Papagena-go
De 409090298009 DE 4090900298009
125.

129

PAULA Deutsches Reitpony GER 2016 Stute Braune/1,65 F: Pessoa
M: Leila
none DE 456560241116
126.

40

PESTO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/161 F: Bolero
M: Pestka
Sdf Dfv
127.

113

PIALOTTA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Stute Grauschimmel/1,70 F: Chacomini
M: Palme
none DE 4556780355815
128.

3

PIANO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 Wallach Schwarzbraun/185 F: Pessoa VDL
M: Heike
DE437000043406 DE437000043406
129.

82

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
130.

23

RAPINO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: Rapolino
M: Acadia / Acadius
K028315 DE456370345811
131.

166

REGNUM SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop
M: Rene De Semilly
Brak 616 009 68 00422 18
132.

172

RESZKA WLKP 2000 M F:
M:
133.

51

RICCARDO VAN’T HAGELAND BWB BEL 2017 wałach kara/173 F: VDL Bubalu / Baloubet Du Rovet
M: Query Villers / Happy Villers
K030708 UELN 056-002-W00316107
134.

35

ROYAL BOY WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Roland
M: Ramona
2445y 67889
135.

126

RUBIK SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
136.

31

RUDI HANNOVERANER GER 2013 Wallach Braune/168 F: Quality Boy
M: Ribana
DE431319691713 DE431319691713
137.

146

SANTOK WIELKOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Myłwill
M: Santana
917271 91715
138.

12

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Dakar Z / Dutch Capitol
M: Sarasota / Enfield
K020397 616009590205811
139.

128

SARINA Deutsches Reitpony GER 2016 Stute Braune/1,48 F: Carlo
M: Sanny
none DE455870076416
140.

142

SIR JOHN KWPN GER 21.04.2002 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Nassau
M: Ominka
none KWPN 02.02713
141.

137

SIR JOHN KWPN GER 2002 gelding bay/1,68 F: Nassau
M: Ominka
None KWPN 02.02713
142.

149

SIR LINAR OS GER 2009 Wallach Schwarz/168 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Silvio I
DE418180188509 DE418180188509
143.

83

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:163 F: Ludger
M: Śmiała
K029187 616009682012314
144.

6

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 Wallach Schwarzbraun/mk:149 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
145.

112

STARWARS HANOWERSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Stakatto
M: Enjoy
K034745 DE431311314315
146.

130

SUMMER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2017 Stute Fuchs/kuc:1,47 F: Hessekteichs Grimaldi
M: Santa Fee
none DE455550079517
147.

74

SVALA 42 Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:nn F: nn
M: nn
nn 276020000653042
148.

98

SYRIUSZ Z DWORU HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Wers
M: Sikoreczka
. .
149.

41

TELCO SP POL 2006 ogier gniada/170 F: carry son
M: Tanita
K010635 POL009610101206
150.

148

TI DIAMOND DUST REITPONY GER 2017 Hengst palomino/kuc:142 F: Diamond Touch
M: Elisa
DE456560489417 none
151.

49

TRIBUTE SP POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
152.

101

TRYBUNAŁ XX POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: -
M: -
- -
153.

119

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
154.

107

ULIWI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Urielle
- 616009610110412
155.

26

UTTAR PRADESH SP POL 2017 ogier jasnokasztanowata/172 F: Caretino K
M: Utah-Rona/Wellington
K034718 616009670109517
156.

109

VERBORA D'ATHENA Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz gniada/174 F: Verbois des Monceaux
M: Tabora van Het Kapelhof
- 18100180Q
157.

28

VIVO CONTHURO PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego du Prelet
M: Conthula / Conthargos
K033302 DE418185032816
158.

103

WENTURA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus 1 (old)
M: Warka (wlkp)
616007680009218 616098200284372
159.

170

WICHER KUC POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
160.

5

ZACCARELLI RHEINLÄNDER GER 2015 Wallach Schimmel/163 F: Zacharov
M: Wembley
none DE431436873115
161.

50

ZAK RULEZ - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
162.

59

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
163.

127

ZOLTHAN Brytyjski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Fortino 12 / Fortissimo
M: Zenobia B / Padinus
K034254 826041000171164
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
250
SUM:
250.00
Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
180
SUM:
180.00
Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
120
SUM:
120.00
Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
70
SUM:
70.00
Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
30
SUM:
30.00
Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
30
SUM:
30.00
Grubitz Emily LRV Münchehofe e.V.
60
SUM:
60.00
Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
60
SUM:
60.00
Hennig Kati RFV Kemnitz
80
SUM:
80.00
Janusz Małgorzata St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
30
SUM:
30.00
Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
120
SUM:
120.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
140
SUM:
240.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
250
SUM:
250.00
Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Leśkiewicz Hanna bpk
250
200
SUM:
450.00
Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Lyck-John Philipp RSZ Waldesruh
80
SUM:
80.00
Modelewski Patryk KS Verso La Natura
80
SUM:
80.00
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
150
180
SUM:
330.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
350
80
350
SUM:
780.00
Seren Krzysztof KJ Michałówka
70
SUM:
70.00
Sergiel Hanna Klub Jeździecki Lansada
60
SUM:
60.00
Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
30
SUM:
30.00
Winograd Dorota Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
200
SUM:
200.00
Żmójdzin Jan Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
140
SUM:
140.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (20)
2022-07-31
33
Bamber Aleksndra
JKS Patos
COOPER MK (161)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Bankavat Lila
ZKS Drzonków
BUŹKA (155)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
1
Bendkowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GOLDIKA (165)
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
28
2022-07-31
Błażejewska Julia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2022-07-30
1
Bogisch Wencke
RSZ Waldesruh
BOREAL 6 (132)
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
6
Börner Carsten
RV Munchehoffe
2022-07-31
24
Bortnowska Zofia
JKS Gostchorze
2022-07-31
1
Brychcy Urszula
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
29
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
2
250
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-30
2
180
2022-07-30
6
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
2022-07-30
50
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
20
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
3
120
2022-07-31
3
Dancewicz Amelia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (88)
2022-07-30
49
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
35
2022-07-31
Domżalska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RUBIK (126)
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
14
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
23
CHACAS ZH (118)
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
42
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2022-07-31
2
70
2022-07-31
13
SPIRIT (6)
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
52
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
CELTIKA (156)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
7
Dudek Alina
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
ANTARI (106)
2022-07-31
15
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2022-07-30
4
30
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
22
Dunst Martha
RC Groß Kölzig E.V.
SIR JOHN (137)
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-30
Dunst Martha
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
SIR JOHN (142)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Engelkind Volkmar
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
32
Farat Karolina
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-31
Filipiak Kamila
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
JARMISA (120)
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-30
Fischer Amber
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
GLORIA (114)
2022-07-30
45
2022-07-30
11
Fischer Anouk
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
DINO (115)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
1
SIR JOHN (137)
2022-07-30
25
Fischer Colette
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
PIALOTTA (113)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
35
Frątczak Ines
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-07-31
30
2022-07-31
Geremek Dominika
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
18
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-31
38
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
CICALA (34)
2022-07-30
39
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
52
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
34
2022-07-31
NI'TYA (36)
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
32
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (20)
2022-07-31
4
BAŚKA (151)
2022-07-31
5
30
2022-07-31
17
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-07-30
51
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-31
Golle Carlotta
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
ORIO (18)
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
1
Grabia Adina-Ly
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-07-30
43
2022-07-30
22
Gronau Luisa
SIR LINAR (149)
2022-07-31
15
Grubitz Emily
LRV Münchehofe e.V.
ORIO (18)
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
LUXOR (147)
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
SIR LINAR (149)
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-30
5
60
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-30
41
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
18
DUSTI (174)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
Grzegorczyn Oliwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
LEX (37)
2022-07-30
46
2022-07-30
30
Grzegorczyn Pola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
LEX (37)
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (116)
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
4
60
2022-07-31
12
Heintze Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-31
9
Hennig Kati
RFV Kemnitz
RUDI (31)
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
4
80
2022-07-31
36
2022-07-31
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (176)
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
14
Jagiełowicz Amelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
16
Jakiel Wiktoria
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
CZA-CZA (45)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
Janusz Małgorzata
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CHARISA (10)
2022-07-31
40
GWIAZDA (11)
2022-07-31
4
30
2022-07-31
Jasińska Julia
brak
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
1
Jędrychowska Laura
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (39)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
3
120
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
10
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
TRIBUTE (49)
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
49
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
3
100
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
2
140
Kipshoven Thea
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
SARINA (128)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Kiszkurno-Kaliszuk Dominika
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
32
2022-07-31
Kiwilsza Kinga
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
PESTO (40)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
9
Kleinert Marlene
FIONA (173)
2022-07-30
6
Kleinert Richard
FIONA (173)
2022-07-30
30
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2022-07-30
51
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
15
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (52)
2022-07-31
33
BRIETTA (70)
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHARISA (10)
2022-07-31
9
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACZO (16)
2022-07-31
11
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
LAS VEGAS (100)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
16
TRYBUNAŁ (101)
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
48
CHODÓW (104)
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
4
ANTARI (106)
2022-07-31
1
250
ULIWI (107)
2022-07-31
21
2022-07-31
18
CHE LUGAR (108)
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
36
LI- WM (110)
2022-07-30
54
2022-07-30
OPAL (111)
2022-07-30
40
2022-07-30
Kołek Anna
bpk
RAPINO (23)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
20
2022-07-31
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2022-07-30
3
50
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
3
50
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
BOURBON (15)
2022-07-30
42
2022-07-30
MACZO (16)
2022-07-31
3
100
Kosiński Wojciech
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
INEZA W (80)
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-31
Krzyżaniak Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (60)
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
1
Kuchta Pola
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
FIONA (89)
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
5
Kuchta Pola
ZKS Drzonków
TYPIER (119)
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
RUBIK (126)
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
1
Kućma Oliwier
Ranczo drzecin
WENTURA (103)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
43
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (55)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-31
Kujawska Narine
ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
Laskowska Zofia
BPK lub
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-31
Latosi Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-30
Leśkiewicz Hanna
bpk
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
1
250
2022-07-31
1
200
Lubecka Matylda
Rancho Drzecin
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
100
2022-07-31
1
100
2022-07-31
Lyck-John Philipp
RSZ Waldesruh
FILIPO S (131)
2022-07-31
4
80
2022-07-31
5
Łuczak Klara
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
DROSERA (44)
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
Maciejak Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZOLTHAN (127)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (153)
2022-07-30
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
AKIMA (152)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
34
Marciniak Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
REGNUM (166)
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-31
Marx Ida
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
SUMMER (130)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
24
Marx Klara
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
PAULA (129)
2022-07-30
53
2022-07-30
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (52)
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
Masiarz Joanna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Equine Sport
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
Michniewicz Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
NICO UNO (168)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-31
39
2022-07-31
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
STARWARS (112)
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
10
Mikołajczak Laura
Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (75)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
50
2022-07-31
31
2022-07-31
Miś Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
TELCO (41)
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
25
2022-07-31
Modelewski Patryk
KS Verso La Natura
2022-07-30
5
80
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-31
2
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
KJ Maximus Kowary
ORESTES (22)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
3
150
2022-07-31
2
180
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
55
BERLIN (85)
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
45
2022-07-31
CHICAGO (86)
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Podhajecka Marita
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-30
3
100
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
25
2022-07-31
16
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-07-30
39
2022-07-30
21
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
8
MAGANIX (122)
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
20
2022-07-31
21
2022-07-31
Powchowicz Aleksandra
JKS Gostchorze
2022-07-31
13
Pudrzyńska Lena
bpk
KLIWIA (162)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (54)
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
41
2022-07-31
Richter Lea
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
LARA (134)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Rój Ada
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2022-07-30
41
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
1
350
2022-07-31
5
80
2022-07-31
1
350
Salewski Kristin
Ullersdorfer Reit- und Fahrverein
DAHIRA (42)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
30
Sawicka Amelia
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-31
Sawicka Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
TYPIER (119)
2022-07-31
6
Schmidt Laureen
RSV Rothenburg OL e.V.
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Schmidt Laureen
Reitverein Rothenburg e.V.
DISCORIA (140)
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
21
Schuster Anne-Lucie
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
COSIMA (133)
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
6
Seren Krzysztof
KJ Michałówka
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
2
70
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2022-07-30
40
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
47
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
31
2022-07-31
5
60
Siepiora Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Gostchorze
PESTO (40)
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-31
13
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
Śmigaj Hanna
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
RESZKA (172)
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
Smulska Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GAWRON (143)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
18
Sopniewska Kamila
Bpk
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Strzelczyk Hanna
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (158)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
35
Strzelczyk Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
CONTESSA (159)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
19
Szechlicka Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
21
2022-07-31
COCO LADY (125)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
ALCANTO (117)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
Szram Klaudia
Rancho Drzecin
2022-07-30
5
30
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-31
19
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-07-30
44
2022-07-30
19
Trzeciak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
LIBELIUS (163)
2022-07-30
48
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
37
2022-07-31
Ullrich Anna
Pferde- und Ponyhof Repten
FROSTI (135)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Uziębło Laura
Zks Drzonków
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
Wasilewska Wiktoria
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
SANTOK (146)
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
28
2022-07-31
Weinert Nicole
Reitclub Groß Kölzig
BALERI (175)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
44
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
38
Wilińska Martyna
BPK
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
46
Winograd Dorota
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2022-07-30
1
200
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
Witucka Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
CONSILLA (167)
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Wojcianiec Maja
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
Wundes Lisa
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
5
Zawada Blanka
ZKS drzonków
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
47
Żmójdzin Jan
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-30
2
140
Żmójdzin Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GRETA (169)
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
WICHER (170)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
27

Number of Riders: 164

Number of Horses: 163

The sum of prizes: 4 240.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl