Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 26.02.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
59 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:42:53
2022-02-24 17:55:50
Maja Gajewska FIRE NIGHT
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:42:59
2022-02-24 14:01:15
Volkmar Engelkind CHACCO LOVE VE
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:43:01
2022-02-24 13:55:08
Adina Ly Grabia ARALDIKUSS
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:43:04
2022-02-24 13:54:26
Nelly Tabor LUCY MEE
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:43:07
2022-02-24 13:53:52
Martha Dunst SIR JOHN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:43:10
2022-02-24 12:27:53
Amber Fischer GLORIA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 06:43:13
2022-02-24 12:23:28
Anouk Fischer DINO
  • 2x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:08
2022-02-24 06:59:47
Alicja Szeląg ALCANTO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:05
2022-02-23 22:08:30
Zuzia Zon CONTESSA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:59
2022-02-23 22:06:00
Julia Strzelczyk CONTESSA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:58
2022-02-23 22:04:35
Marita Podhajecka KORA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:57
2022-02-23 22:04:08
Nikodem Nowakowski KORA
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:04
2022-02-23 22:03:36
Ines Frątczak ASTER Z DWORU
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:53
2022-02-23 22:03:12
Ines Frątczak B-JAŚMINA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:53
2022-02-23 22:02:33
Maja Kotlarska ADELA
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:49
2022-02-23 22:02:10
Paulina Kowbel AKIMA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:49
2022-02-23 21:47:31
Blanka Zawada SPARTAKUS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:48
2022-02-23 21:36:18
Martyna Hoszowska-Siarkiewicz SPARTAKUS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:44:48
2022-02-23 21:29:08
Oliwia Boroch CARAVELLA
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:43
2022-02-23 21:12:10
Amelia Jagiełowicz WHITE GHOST
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
39 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:19
2022-02-23 20:53:15
Klara Łuczak GOLDIKA
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:18
2022-02-23 20:51:52
Zuzanna Zawadka GAWRON
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:24
2022-02-23 20:50:56
Natalia Witucka CONSILLA
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:23
2022-02-23 20:50:29
Agata Wieliczko BRILLANCE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:30
2022-02-23 20:49:05
Małgorzata Wieliczko RETIUNA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
34 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:29
2022-02-23 20:48:19
Katarzyna Szotowicz RETIUNA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:37
2022-02-23 20:45:43
Noelia Paczkowska CZA CZA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:36
2022-02-23 20:44:58
Wiktoria Michniewicz NICO UNO
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:43
2022-02-23 20:44:23
Jagoda Marciniak REGNUM
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:17:01
2022-02-23 20:43:41
Natalia Kromska BRILLANCE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:50
2022-02-23 20:42:51
Wojciech Kosiński RUBIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:16:49
2022-02-23 20:41:54
Wiktoria Jakiel CZA CZA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:17:00
2022-02-23 20:41:03
Julia Domżalska RUBIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:16
2022-02-23 19:03:32
Emily Sebischka KAJA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 21:17:10
2022-02-23 18:00:59
Jeremi Szklarz DARK DIAMOND
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:37:23
2022-02-23 13:09:41
Karolina Farat BEREK
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:37:19
2022-02-23 13:09:17
Karolina Farat POLI
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:16
2022-02-23 10:59:39
Oskar Czostek IDAM
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:15
2022-02-23 09:17:30
Zofia Laskowska CANDY-CENDY BM
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:15
2022-02-23 08:57:49
Julka Wilczak HAMLET
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 11:45:23
2022-02-23 08:57:15
Roksana Gąda MIRAŻ
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 09:54:42
2022-02-22 21:26:56
Wiktoria Pikuła ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 09:54:42
2022-02-22 21:26:42
Jarosław Szymkowiak FIX
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 22:56:58
2022-02-22 21:19:40
Julia Gawłowicz LIDA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 09:53:53
2022-02-22 21:02:31
Jagoda Januchta SPIDA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 15:02:35
2022-02-22 11:53:49
Amelia Jagiełowicz AMERICAN PIE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 15:02:35
2022-02-22 11:53:29
Amelia Jagiełowicz CORTAGO M
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 15:02:34
2022-02-22 11:52:52
Aleksandra Heintze LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 15:02:34
2022-02-22 08:31:12
Charlotte Hansen HELL‘S HAIDI
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:31:26
2022-02-20 17:35:40
Eleanor Birth CHARLY
  • 2x 1/debiut/dokładności, z asekuracją intstruktora
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:31:26
2022-02-20 17:31:14
Luise Gürtler RICHARD LÖWENHERZ
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:31:27
2022-02-20 17:30:47
Luisa Jeschke MONTY
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:31:37
2022-02-20 17:30:19
Katja Korbien MONTY
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:35:54
2022-02-15 22:06:07
Olli Drabsch PIANO
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:35:53
2022-02-15 22:05:40
Fritzi Drabsch ZACCARELLI
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:35:57
2022-02-15 22:05:21
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 10:33:56
2022-02-09 12:07:36
Zuzanna Castelain LEXUS
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 10:33:55
2022-02-09 12:07:09
Pola Jaranowska KADENCE MC
  • 2x 4/LL/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:35:59
2022-02-07 07:19:24
Agnieszka Gaertner AVERO - O
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Birth Eleanor Reitclub Mahdel e.V
2012 (Mł.)
None
2. Boroch Oliwia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
3. Castelain Zuzanna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
-
4. Czostek Oskar Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
5. Domżalska Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
7. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
8. Dunst Martha Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
9. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
none
10. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
O053910
11. Fischer Amber RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
2008 (JM.)
none
12. Fischer Anouk RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
2012 (Mł.)
none
13. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O012598
14. Gąda Roksana Ranczo Grotniki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
15. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
16. Gajewska Maja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
O03476
17. Gawłowicz Julia -
2006 (J.)
Brak
18. Grabia Adina Ly Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2007 (JM.)
none
19. Grabia Adina-Ly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
20. Gürtler Luise Reitclub Mahdel e.V
2007 (JM.)
None
21. Hansen Charlotte RFV Spreewald e.V.
S
None
22. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
23. Hoszowska-Siarkiewicz Martyna Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O056882
24. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
O065730
25. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Jakiel Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
27. Januchta Jagoda brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
28. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O058361
29. Jaranowska Pola Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2007 (JM.)
O052419
30. Jeschke Luisa Reitclub Mahdel e.V.
2011 (Mł.)
Keine
31. Korbien Katja Reitclub Mahdel e.V
S
None
32. Kosiński Wojciech Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
33. Kotlarska Maja SKJ Czarna Perła
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Kowbel Paulina SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
Brak
35. Kromska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
brak
36. Kuchta Pola ZKS Drzonków
2011 (Mł.)
O064698
37. Laskowska Zofia BPK lub
2007 (JM.)
0949143
38. Łuczak Klara Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
39. Marciniak Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2008 (JM.)
O063399
40. Michniewicz Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2004 (J.)
O052410
41. Nowakowski Nikodem SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2012 (Mł.)
brak
42. Paczkowska Noelia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
brak
43. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
44. Podchajecka Marita SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
Brak
45. Sebischka Emily Reit- und Fahrverein Sonnewalde
2005 (J.)
Keine
46. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
47. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O054337
48. Szklarz Jeremi Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2009 (JM.)
-
49. Szotowicz Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2007 (JM.)
brak
50. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
51. Tabor Nelly Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
52. Wieliczko Agata Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
O064741
53. Wieliczko Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O064741
54. Wilczak Julka Ranczo Grotniki
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Witucka Natalia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2007 (JM.)
O063400
56. Zawadą Blanka Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
57. Zawadka Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2004 (J.)
O060276
58. Zon Zuzia SKJ Czarna Perła
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:149 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
2.

36

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
brak 616007610201516
3.

42

ALCANTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Alcara
Brak 616009610072114
4.

15

AMERICAN PIE N POL N wałach ciemnokasztanowata/N F: N
M: N
N 616999680010515
5.

50

ARALDIKUSS WARMBLUT GER 2012 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Araldik
M: Argentina
none DE 456370125812
6.

19

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
brak 616007530076413
7.

41

ASTER Z DWORU KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Brak
M: Brak
LKRWZJ/5932/21 616013670068817
8.

8

AVERO - O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Ramet
M: Albinka
K032715 616009610198515
9.

38

B-JAŚMINA MŁP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Drajwer
M: Bachantka
Brak 006670076905
10.

21

BEREK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: Revel / Animo
M: Bazia / Live And Liberty
K030504 POL009600073203
11.

24

BRILLANCE BRAK POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
12.

44

CANDY-CENDY BM SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Cayenn
K033391 616009680026618
13.

16

CARAVELLA SP POL 1997 klacz gniada/173 F: Cabrol
M: Czaka
Brak 009610032197
14.

49

CHACCO LOVE VE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 Stute Braune/1,68 F: Chacco Son II
M: Loretta
none DE456560501117
15.

9

CHARLY OHNE RASSE GER 2016 gelding black/kuc:120cm F: Keine
M: Keine
None DE498560013416
16.

25

CONSILLA HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
K024628 brak
17.

40

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
18.

14

CORTAGO M HOL POL 2004 ogier siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Extemporale
K009639 DE 421000661204
19.

28

CZA CZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
20.

32

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Grand Presediwn
M: Dalata
K020197 616POL10006837T
21.

54

DINO Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 Wallach Schwarz/kuc:146 F: none
M: none
none DE 498980051009
22.

48

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 klacz kara/173 F: Fineliner/Florencio l
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum l
KO24244 -
23.

18

FIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Tabex
M: Fidżi
- -
24.

22

GAWRON SP POL brak wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
25.

53

GLORIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Stute Braune/163 F: L´ami
M: Granada
none DE 455-8702038-10
26.

23

GOLDIKA BRAK POL brak klacz tarantowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
27.

43

HAMLET SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Harwest
M: Baśka
Brak 009610172505
28.

12

HELL‘S HAIDI UNKOWN GER 2015 mare grey/164 cm F: -
M: -
- POL999680009915
29.

45

IDAM KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Madison
M: Iskra
Brak 616013680009916
30.

3

KADENCE MC Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Imequyl
M: Karmen
K031020 616 009 68 20235 14
31.

46

KAJA Deutsches Reitpony GER 2010 mare light chestnut/kuc:147 F: Kadenzzo
M: Soraja
DE 456-5703507-10 276098102706800
32.

39

KORA WLKP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: -
M: -
brak -
33.

4

LEXUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/mk:ok.160 F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
K022078 616007640068711
34.

17

LIDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Fanlac
M: Liberia
Brak 616009510181717
35.

13

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
36.

57

LUCKY BOY KUC POL 2016 wałach inna/kuc:138 F: RONDO’s Black Boy
M: Lazy
K032327 A0007474S
37.

51

LUCY MEE WARMBLUT GER 2001-04-01 Stute Fuchs/1,68 F: Lucky Lionell
M: Akademie
none DE 457-0011498-01
38.

56

LUCYFER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Ajbek
M: Lukka
K025568 732 01 0699 13
39.

47

MIRAŻ SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Rulon
M: Majka
Brak 616999610134813
40.

11

MONTY HAFLINGER GER 2009 gelding palomino/mk:147 cm F: Maisturm
M: Orana
Keine DE 481830138509
41.

27

NICO UNO BRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/brak F: Numero Uno
M: brak
K026330 brak
42.

6

PIANO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 gelding seal brown/185 F: Pessoa VDL
M: Heike
DE437000043406 DE437000043406
43.

20

POLI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/172 F: DESIGN
M: PANAMA G
Brak 616 007 53 00220 17
44.

29

REGNUM SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Magnum vd Bisshop
M: Rene de Semilly
brak brak
45.

26

RETIUNA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
46.

10

RICHARD LÖWENHERZ Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 Wallach Fuchs/150 cm F: Unbekannt
M: Unbekannt
None DE 498570015509
47.

31

RUBIK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
48.

52

SIR JOHN KWPN GER 21.04.2002 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Nassau
M: Ominka
none KWPN 02.02713
49.

35

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Smiala
K029187 616009682012314
50.

34

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/ok. 164 cm F: Ludger
M: Śmiała
K029187 616009682012314
51.

2

SPIDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL NN klacz gniada/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
NN NN
52.

7

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 Wallach Schwarzbraun/mk:149 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
53.

30

WHITE GHOST KUC IRLANDZKI POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 52801098720
54.

5

ZACCARELLI RHEINLÄNDER GER 2015 Wallach Schimmel/163 F: Zacharov
M: Wembley
none DE431436873115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Birth Eleanor
Reitclub Mahdel e.V
CHARLY (9)
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
1
Boroch Oliwia
bpk
2022-02-26
1
Castelain Zuzanna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
LEXUS (4)
2022-02-26
2
2022-02-26
Czostek Oskar
Bpk
IDAM (45)
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
14
Domżalska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RUBIK (31)
2022-02-26
1
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
13
SPIRIT (7)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
PIANO (6)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Dunst Martha
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
Farat Karolina
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
POLI (20)
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
BEREK (21)
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-26
Fischer Amber
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
GLORIA (53)
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-26
Fischer Anouk
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
DINO (54)
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
22
Frątczak Ines
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-02-26
2
2022-02-26
5
2022-02-26
3
2022-02-26
Gąda Roksana
Ranczo Grotniki
MIRAŻ (47)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2022-02-26
23
2022-02-26
18
Gajewska Maja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Gawłowicz Julia
-
LIDA (17)
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
Grabia Adina Ly
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
4
Engelkind Volkmar
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-02-26
21
Gürtler Luise
Reitclub Mahdel e.V
2022-02-26
1
Hansen Charlotte
RFV Spreewald e.V.
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-26
9
Heintze Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
8
Hoszowska-Siarkiewicz Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2022-02-26
1
Jagiełowicz Amelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
24
Jagiełowicz Amelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-02-26
1
Jakiel Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
CZA CZA (28)
2022-02-26
Januchta Jagoda
brak
SPIDA (2)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
8
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
LUCYFER (56)
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-26
Jaranowska Pola
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
Jeschke Luisa
Reitclub Mahdel e.V.
MONTY (11)
2022-02-26
20
Korbien Katja
Reitclub Mahdel e.V
MONTY (11)
2022-02-26
18
Kosiński Wojciech
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RUBIK (31)
2022-02-26
1
Kotlarska Maja
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (37)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
Kowbel Paulina
SKJ Czarna Perła
AKIMA (36)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
23
Kromska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-02-26
10
Kuchta Pola
ZKS Drzonków
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
13
Laskowska Zofia
BPK lub
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-26
Łuczak Klara
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GOLDIKA (23)
2022-02-26
5
2022-02-26
Marciniak Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
REGNUM (29)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
25
Michniewicz Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
Nowakowski Nikodem
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
KORA (39)
2022-02-26
1
Paczkowska Noelia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
CZA CZA (28)
2022-02-26
4
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
SIMBA (1)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
BERLIN (55)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Podchajecka Marita
SKJ Czarna Perła
KORA (39)
2022-02-26
1
Sebischka Emily
Reit- und Fahrverein Sonnewalde
KAJA (46)
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
Strzelczyk Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-02-26
9
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
ALCANTO (42)
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
14
Szklarz Jeremi
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
Szotowicz Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RETIUNA (26)
2022-02-26
18
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
FIX (18)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Tabor Nelly
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
21
Wieliczko Agata
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-02-26
Wieliczko Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RETIUNA (26)
2022-02-26
23
Wilczak Julka
Ranczo Grotniki
HAMLET (43)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Witucka Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2022-02-26
3
2022-02-26
Zawadą Blanka
Brak
2022-02-26
1
Zawadka Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GAWRON (22)
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
Zon Zuzia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-02-26
1

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl