Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 29.01.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 11:51:11
2022-01-17 20:20:11
Amelia Jagiełowicz CORTAGO M
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:30
2022-01-12 02:54:55
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:26
2022-01-12 02:54:22
Fritzi Drabsch ZACCARELLI
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:14
2022-01-12 02:53:26
Olli Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:11
2022-01-12 02:52:08
Olli Drabsch CATCH ME
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x R-4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:22
2022-01-11 22:54:10
Maja Wojtas HORTENSJA
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dopuszczalna aekuracja instruktora
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:03:19
2022-01-08 22:39:36
Antonina Gredka FFALD GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x T-1/debiut/dokładności, dopuszczalna aekuracja instruktora
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:38:30
2022-01-08 22:37:58
Marcelina Kita HRABINA
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:38:35
2022-01-08 20:46:05
Sandra Nawojska MIO GUSTO OJK
  • 1x T-2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x T-3/LL/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:38:43
2021-12-31 19:27:53
Dorota Winograd KASAJA MC
  • 1x R-4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x R-5/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (JM.)
2067256
2. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
3. Gredka Antonina brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Jagiełowicz Amelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
O065730
5. Kita Marcelina brak
2006 (J.)
brak
6. Nawojska Sandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O042752
7. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (J.)
O049145
8. Wojtas Maja brak
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

CATCH ME HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding white/164 F: Cascavelle NT
M: Ilandra
DE421000127414 DE421000127414
2.

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 gelding chestnut/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
3.

CORTAGO M HOL POL 2004 ogier siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Extemporale
K009639 DE 421000661204
4.

FFALD GOLDEN GIRL WELSH COB POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: Kiron Jacobite
M: Ffald Autumn Gold
brak 826046020178206
5.

HORTENSJA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Correro
M: Harfa
brak 614009640039016
6.

HRABINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Larron
M: Harfa
brak 616009640009017
7.

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Qulester/Quinar
M: Karmen/Silver
K030461 616009682014715
8.

MIO GUSTO OJK HOL. POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: MillionDollar
M: Uschara
brak 276421000700517
9.

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 Wallach Schwarzbraun/149 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
10.

ZACCARELLI RHEINLÄNDER GER 2015 Wallach Schimmel/163 F: Zacharov
M: Wembley
none DE431436873115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 10

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl