Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 27.11.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 07:48:58
2021-11-25 22:37:36
Marta Drzymała ALKANTO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 07:48:57
2021-11-25 22:18:51
Marta Drzymała CELTIKA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 21:22:07
2021-11-25 21:08:12
Maja Gajewska FIRE NIGHT
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:10:44
2021-11-25 18:20:09
Aleksandra Heintze LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 19:54:00
2021-11-25 17:43:45
Marie Mosler LAVINA 48
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 19:54:03
2021-11-25 17:38:52
Lisa Wundes CASPER VAN DIEN
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:37:05
2021-11-25 14:40:47
Volkmar Engelkind LUCKY BOY
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:37:09
2021-11-25 14:38:40
Nelly Tabor LUCY MEE
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:34:37
2021-11-24 21:08:32
Yaraslau Vitkouski BACHUS
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:34:35
2021-11-24 21:08:03
Yaraslau Vitkouski DIAMOND Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:34:33
2021-11-24 21:07:35
Yaraslau Vitkouski KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:01:51
2021-11-24 20:42:31
Martyna Leśniak KAMIS
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 08:56:23
2021-11-24 20:17:08
Angelika Bielawska TE QUIERO
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:10:49
2021-11-24 19:19:25
Zuzanna Zawadka JAQUIN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:10:51
2021-11-24 19:18:30
Wiktoria Jakiel CZA CZA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/dokładności
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:10:55
2021-11-24 19:17:24
Noelia Paczkowska GAWRON
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:10:57
2021-11-24 19:14:17
Julia Bendkowska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:00
2021-11-24 19:13:25
Stanisław Żmójdzin GRETA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:03
2021-11-24 19:12:38
Jagoda Marciniak GRETA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:06
2021-11-24 19:11:55
Małgorzata Wieliczko BRILLANCE
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:09
2021-11-24 19:11:07
Klara Łuczak BRILLANCE
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:12
2021-11-24 19:10:05
Stanisław Żmójdzin MIGRENA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:14
2021-11-24 19:08:55
Agata Wieliczko MIGRENA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:17
2021-11-24 19:08:15
Wiktoria Michniewicz NICO UNO
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:20
2021-11-24 19:07:37
Wojciech Kosiński RUBIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:23
2021-11-24 19:06:53
Julia Domżalska RUBIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:02:11
2021-11-24 18:55:49
Michalina Ratajczak DRACENA
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 18:32:10
2021-11-24 17:24:07
Marta Burdzy CHASTROVIA SZ
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:54:11
2021-11-24 14:53:50
Fritzi Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:54:14
2021-11-24 14:53:22
Olli Drabsch DACOTA H
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:00:16
2021-11-24 13:56:10
Amelia Paluch KROTAL
  • 2x 5/P/zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:00:21
2021-11-24 13:09:51
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:38:00
2021-11-24 12:37:39
Zuzanna Castelain LEXUS
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:26
2021-11-24 12:32:12
Karolina Farat BEREK
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:29
2021-11-24 11:50:50
Piotr Kaliszuk MERLOT V
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 23:08:00
2021-11-23 20:38:55
Zuzanna Twardowska CIANTI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:06
2021-11-23 16:09:16
Jakub Szklarz CADOZO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:36
2021-11-23 16:08:20
Martyna Maćkowiak WULKAN
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 20:31:42
2021-11-22 22:33:31
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 20:31:49
2021-11-22 22:33:14
Wiktoria Pikuła FIX
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 20:32:36
2021-11-22 22:32:55
Jarosław Szymkowiak FIX
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 20:32:25
2021-11-22 22:32:33
Wiktoria Pikuła ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:28:55
2021-11-22 12:12:37
Adina Ly Grabia ARALDIKUSS
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 21:28:42
2021-11-22 10:35:09
Julia Jannack DISCORIA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:41
2021-11-21 21:59:52
Katja Gontowiuk K-COCOLINO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:37:40
2021-11-21 18:01:12
Katja Gontowiuk CONSTANTIN
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:14:56
2021-11-21 15:46:25
Małgorzata Janusz GWIAZDA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:14:50
2021-11-21 14:51:09
Angelika Bielawska HARLEY
  • 2x 1/debiut/dokładności
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 20:11:25
2021-11-21 11:40:41
Hanna Leśkiewicz DJINGIZ-TAR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 08:51:24
2021-11-20 21:57:51
Aleksandra Tomków POTTER
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:02:16
2021-11-20 18:44:09
Karolina Majchrzak GRALL
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:02:55
2021-11-20 18:43:45
Aurelia Wolnicka GOLD CARETINO
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:06
2021-11-20 18:43:10
Rozalia Madera GRALL
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:23
2021-11-20 18:42:31
Luiza Kamińska KAMIS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 21:07:19
2021-11-20 18:42:06
Patrycja Pędzik PANKRACY
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:32
2021-11-20 18:41:30
Julia Biedrzycka L-BERCIK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:35
2021-11-20 18:41:03
Joanna Haremza GOLD CARETINO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:38
2021-11-20 18:40:13
Amelia Juni DRACENA
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:03:42
2021-11-20 18:36:11
Julia Szuwikowska L-BERCIK
  • 1x 1/debiut/dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 17:29:47
2021-11-14 22:03:18
Sandra Łukasik ZIDAN
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 13:03:20
2021-11-13 19:53:59
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 13:03:27
2021-11-13 19:53:13
Zuzanna Przybylska CONNY 391
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 09:32:37
2021-11-13 19:51:51
Martyna Kruś TSINGTAO L
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 17:29:39
2021-11-13 19:50:47
Nina Cieślińska DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 17:29:36
2021-11-13 19:48:37
Nina Cieślińska BERGAMO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:29:33
2021-11-12 22:24:08
Dorota Winograd KASAJA MC
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bendkowska Julia Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
O066040
2. Biedrzycka Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (Mł.)
brak
3. Bielawska Angelika JK Michałów
S
O003991
4. Burdzy Marta Brak
2010 (Mł.)
O059010
5. Castelain Zuzanna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
-
6. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
7. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
8. Domżalska Julia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2009 (JM.)
brak
9. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (Mł.)
2067256
10. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
11. Drzymała Marta zks Drzonków
S
O002938
12. Engelkind Volkmar Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
none
13. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
O053910
14. Gajewska Maja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
O03476
15. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
16. Grabia Adina Ly Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2007 (JM.)
none
17. Hajduga Nikola KJ Jaroszówka
2008 (JM.)
O056289
18. Haremza Joanna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
-
19. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
20. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
21. Jakiel Wiktoria LUKS Nysa Gubin
2009 (JM.)
brak
22. Jannack Julia Reitclub Groß Kölzig
2004 (J.)
none
23. Janusz Małgorzata St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
24. Juni Amelia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2009 (JM.)
brak
25. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
26. Kamińska Luiza Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2006 (JM.)
O066596
27. Kosiński Wojciech LUKS Nysa Gubin
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
28. Kromska Natalia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2006 (JM.)
O065729
29. Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
30. Leśkiewicz Hanna niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
O055364
31. Leśniak Martyna KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2019 (Mł.)
brak
32. Łuczak Klara Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2009 (JM.)
brak
33. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O027321
34. Maćkowiak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2004 (J.)
O065604
35. Madera Rozalia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Majchrzak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2006 (JM.)
O057611
37. Marciniak Jagoda LUKS Nysa Gubin
2008 (JM.)
O063399
38. Michniewicz Wiktoria LUKS Nysa Gubin
2004 (J.)
O052410
39. Mittasch Alfons RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
40. Mittasch Lene RFV Baschütz
2008 (JM.)
41. Mittasch Ronald RFV Baschütz
S
42. Mosler Marie RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
None
43. Paczkowska Noelia LUKS Nysa Gubin
2006 (JM.)
brak
44. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
45. Paluch Amelia Rancho Drzecin
2005 (J.)
O063393
46. Pędzik Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2009 (JM.)
brak
47. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
48. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
49. Ratajczak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (Mł.)
brak
50. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
10008865
51. Szklarz Jakub Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2007 (JM.)
O067112
52. Szuwikowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2010 (Mł.)
brak
53. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
54. Tabor Nelly Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
55. Tomków Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
2005 (J.)
Brak
56. Twardowska Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O013978
57. Vitkouski Yaraslau Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O038685
58. Wieliczko Agata LUKS Nysa Gubin
2009 (JM.)
O064741
59. Wieliczko Małgorzata LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (MJ.)
O064741
60. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
61. Wolnicka Aurelia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2006 (JM.)
brak
62. Wundes Lisa Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
1332065
63. Zawadka Zuzanna LUKS Nysa Gubin
2004 (J.)
O060276
64. Żmójdzin Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
2012 (Mł.)
O064740
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

A LA MODE MS 2015 walach kaszt. F: Araldik/Askari
M: Lafine/Lafitte
DE456560002515
2.

67

ALKANTO SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Alcara
616009610072114 616009610072114
3.

18

ARALDIKUSS WARMBLUT GER 2012 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Araldik
M: Argentina
none DE 456370125812
4.

29

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
brak 616007530076413
5.

46

BACHUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Vulkan L
M: Baharia L
K032427 .
6.

9

BEREK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: Revel / Animo
M: Bazia / Live And Liberty
K030504 POL009600073203
7.

26

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: xx
M: zz
brak 13346655
8.

60

BRILLANCE BRAK POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
9.

38

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes
M: Lomara
K012116 528003000711705
10.

54

CASPER VAN DIEN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Cezaro
M: Concord
DE456570178013 DE456570178013
11.

15

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
12.

66

CELTIKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Cary Son
M: Calka
K021750 616009610082512
13.

6

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 gelding chestnut/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
14.

10

CHASTROVIA SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/158 F: Kevin
M: Chardonara
K031572 616007610112309
15.

74

CHESTERFIELD BLUE F:
M:
DE433330638310
16.

47

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn
M: nn
K026415 616999680066412
17.

75

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
K027554 DE431314406814
18.

22

CONNY 391 BAVARIAN POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Colestus
M: Roxy 32
- DE 481810097912
19.

41

CONSTANTIN HANOVER POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carridam
M: Ina
brak 43131601917
20.

56

CZA CZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
21.

7

DACOTA H Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 Stute Grauschimmel/167 F: Danthes H
M: Casiana
276020000143487 DEU DE456-5703746-11
22.

45

DIAMOND Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Rozterka/Tjungske
K030290 056015Z55739416
23.

27

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
24.

43

DISCORIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 mare bay/170 F: vv
M: vv
none vv
25.

64

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron
M: Margriet
K027919
26.

31

DRACENA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
K032970 616999680038816
27.

65

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 klacz kara/173 F: Fineliner/Florencio l
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum l
KO24244 -
28.

30

FIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Tabex
M: Fidżi
- -
29.

57

GAWRON SP POL brak wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
30.

50

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
31.

58

GOLDIKA BRAK POL brak klacz tarantowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
32.

49

GRALL TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
brak 616999670193002
33.

59

GRETA HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: Brak
K024932 Brak
34.

69

GUESSSINA 2011 wałach kaszt. F: Zirocco Blue VDL/Mr. Blue
M: Velina/Manhattan
NLD003201100556
35.

25

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
K025893 616009680072610
36.

1

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
37.

24

HARLEY PKS POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Harfa
Brak 616007670023517
38.

55

JAQUIN HOL POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
K020672 brak
39.

42

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
K030288 616009680075716
40.

16

KAMIS SP POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/170 F: Aramir
M: Kasandra
- 616009610177616
41.

68

KARMASINA 2015 klacz gn. F: Numero Uno/Libero M
M: Odisina/Nimmerdor
NLD003201503442
42.

2

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Qulester/Quinar
M: Karmen/Silver
K030461 616009682014715
43.

44

KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Berlin(ex Caspar)/Cassini I
M: Romy/Wendekreis
K016382 056002WOO295283
44.

12

KROTAL SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Brandon
M: Karina
K032964 616009680087811
45.

51

L-BERCIK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach inna/mk:kuc: F: Wesołek
M: Leksora
K032969 616013680094508
46.

53

LAVINA 48 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 mare bay/163 F: Landstreicher
M: Chubba Chubbsy
DE 473730488715 DE 473730488715
47.

8

LEXUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/mk:ok.160 F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
K022078 616007640068711
48.

35

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
49.

34

LUCKY BOY WARMBLUT GER 2001-03.07 Wallach Braune/1,73 F: Lücky Lionell
M: Gyrona
none DE 457-0011491-01
50.

52

LUCY MEE WARMBLUT GER 2001-04-01 Stute Fuchs/1,68 F: Lucky Lionell
M: Akademie
none DE 457-0011498-01
51.

71

MACCIATO S F:
M:
DE457000312206
52.

39

MERLOT V KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Jaguar van Paemel
M: Ilayza V
K032062 528003201700370
53.

61

MIGRENA SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:brak F: brak
M: brak
K030974 brak
54.

76

NADIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Newada
brak
55.

62

NICO UNO BRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/brak F: Numero Uno
M: brak
K026330 brak
56.

19

PANKRACY KUC POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/kuc:140 F: bd
M: Pierotta
K032968 616999680038916
57.

48

POTTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Paloma
K028779 616007682011114
58.

63

RUBIK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
59.

73

SHANIA ECRASANT F:
M:
60.

21

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
61.

4

TE QUIERO SP POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/167 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Toskania GL / Can - Can S
K031832 616009640065417
62.

72

TIZIANO CHICOLINO 2008 F:
M:
DE418182527715
63.

20

TSINGTAO L WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Spiderman
M: Galina
K022800 DE441410365213
64.

40

WULKAN PKS POL 2006 wałach kara/167 F: Rubin
M: Wiolina
K015165 616009680094006
65.

28

ZIDAN SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Zinedine
M: L-Viwien
K031012 616009682025115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Burdzy Marta Brak
100
SUM:
100.00
Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
70
SUM:
70.00
Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
50
SUM:
50.00
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
80
SUM:
80.00
Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
120
150
200
SUM:
470.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Wundes Lisa Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bendkowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
RUBIK (63)
2021-11-27
11
Biedrzycka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2021-11-27
1
Bielawska Angelika
JK Michałów
2021-11-27
10
2021-11-27
HARLEY (24)
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
6
Burdzy Marta
Brak
2021-11-27
11
2021-11-27
1
100
Castelain Zuzanna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
LEXUS (8)
2021-11-27
12
2021-11-27
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
BERGAMO (26)
2021-11-27
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2
70
2021-11-27
5
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (15)
2021-11-27
19
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
8
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
9
Drzymała Marta
zks Drzonków
CELTIKA (66)
2021-11-27
8
ALKANTO (67)
2021-11-27
13
2021-11-27
Farat Karolina
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
BEREK (9)
2021-11-27
20
2021-11-27
Gajewska Maja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2021-11-27
4
2021-11-27
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-11-27
16
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
3
50
2021-11-27
9
Grabia Adina Ly
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-11-27
10
2021-11-27
7
Hajduga Nikola
KJ Jaroszówka
NADIR (76)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Haremza Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2021-11-27
1
Heintze Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
11
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (75)
2021-11-27
3
100
Jakiel Wiktoria
LUKS Nysa Gubin
CZA CZA (56)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jannack Julia
Reitclub Groß Kölzig
2021-11-27
7
2021-11-27
3
2021-11-27
14
2021-11-27
18
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Janusz Małgorzata
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
GWIAZDA (25)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Juni Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
DRACENA (31)
2021-11-27
1
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-11-27
12
2021-11-27
3
80
Kamińska Luiza
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
KAMIS (16)
2021-11-27
14
Kromska Natalia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
RUBIK (63)
2021-11-27
11
Kruś Martyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-11-27
5
30
2021-11-27
Leśniak Martyna
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
KAMIS (16)
2021-11-27
7
Łuczak Klara
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2021-11-27
15
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ZIDAN (28)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Maćkowiak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
WULKAN (40)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Madera Rozalia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
GRALL (49)
2021-11-27
3
Majchrzak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
GRALL (49)
2021-11-27
13
Marciniak Jagoda
LUKS Nysa Gubin
GRETA (59)
2021-11-27
19
2021-11-27
Michniewicz Wiktoria
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Mittasch Lene
RFV Baschütz
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
2
2021-11-27
9
Mittasch Ronald
RFV Baschütz
2021-11-27
6
2021-11-27
5
Mosler Marie
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-11-27
11
2021-11-27
Paczkowska Noelia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
CZA CZA (56)
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
1
GAWRON (57)
2021-11-27
17
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2021-11-27
17
2021-11-27
Paluch Amelia
Rancho Drzecin
KROTAL (12)
2021-11-27
8
2021-11-27
8
Pędzik Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
18
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-11-27
16
FIX (30)
2021-11-27
15
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-11-27
14
2021-11-27
2
120
2021-11-27
1
150
2021-11-27
1
200
Ratajczak Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
DRACENA (31)
2021-11-27
1
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2021-11-27
2
150
2021-11-27
1
300
2021-11-27
4
2021-11-27
2
2021-11-27
5
2021-11-27
4
Szklarz Jakub
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
CADOZO (38)
2021-11-27
7
2021-11-27
Szuwikowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2021-11-27
1
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-11-27
FIX (30)
2021-11-27
7
Tomków Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko
POTTER (48)
2021-11-27
5
2021-11-27
Twardowska Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
CIANTI (47)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Vitkouski Yaraslau
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2021-11-27
9
2021-11-27
4
BACHUS (46)
2021-11-27
6
Wieliczko Agata
LUKS Nysa Gubin
MIGRENA (61)
2021-11-27
16
Wieliczko Małgorzata
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2021-11-27
1
2021-11-27
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
2021-11-27
15
2021-11-27
6
Wolnicka Aurelia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2021-11-27
6
Wundes Lisa
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-11-27
4
30
2021-11-27
Zawadka Zuzanna
LUKS Nysa Gubin
GAWRON (57)
2021-11-27
1
Żmójdzin Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Premium Sport Horses
GRETA (59)
2021-11-27
MIGRENA (61)
2021-11-27

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 65

The sum of prizes: 1 380.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl