Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w skokach oraz parkury otwarte
KS Cortina Kaczenice, 29-30.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:32:46
2021-05-27 07:32:46
Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:31:38
2021-05-27 07:31:38
Hubert Polowczyk CELLDORADO PB
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 07:30:51
2021-05-27 07:30:51
Hubert Polowczyk GOLDEN RAIN G II
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 21:51:20
2021-05-26 17:23:35
Wiktoria Ślufarska ARGENTO BS
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 21:51:17
2021-05-26 17:23:01
Alicja Staszak SICILIA
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 11:28:30
2021-05-26 10:13:20
Natalia Żygowska ALZI BAJA KG
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 11:28:34
2021-05-26 10:09:12
Marika Glinka S-LIKO
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:11:26
2021-05-26 07:29:27
Roksana Biazik MOKKA CAFFEE
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:11:36
2021-05-26 07:29:00
Roksana Biazik LA BELLE
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:11:57
2021-05-26 07:28:23
Marysia Maksymiuk ADELA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:12:04
2021-05-26 00:23:07
Yaraslau Vitkouski PASADENA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:12:09
2021-05-26 00:20:57
Yaraslau Vitkouski KALIFORNIA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:12:13
2021-05-26 00:18:48
Julia Błażejewska SYRIUSZ Z DWORU
  • 2x 1/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:14:06
2021-05-25 19:07:08
Gabriela Zapotoczna TIRAMISU
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:01:35
2021-05-25 18:53:00
Magdalena Wawak DANCE
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:05
2021-05-25 18:52:44
Magdalena Wawak LOTTA
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:01:46
2021-05-25 18:00:14
Piotr Skiba DELICJA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:01:57
2021-05-25 17:52:40
Julia Gwara EVITA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:02:00
2021-05-25 17:39:47
Kinga Dzikowska KOBALT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:02:08
2021-05-25 17:38:34
Mia Dzikiewicz MAŁA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:07
2021-05-25 16:48:06
Anna Gonczowska WIKON
  • 2x 1/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 8/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:10
2021-05-25 16:33:23
Wiesław Nowak CORAL
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7b/P/speed & music
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:15
2021-05-25 16:26:51
Wojciech Siwek TIN WHISTLE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:18
2021-05-25 16:26:12
Karolina Siwek HERA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:21
2021-05-25 16:25:52
Kinga Jasińska PILOT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:24
2021-05-25 16:24:19
Hanna Weg DANCE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:26
2021-05-25 16:23:03
Hanna Członka DANCE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:28
2021-05-25 16:21:44
Hanna Członka LOTTA
  • 1x 1/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:32
2021-05-25 16:21:08
Hanna Weg LOTTA
  • 1x 1/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:59:48
2021-05-25 16:20:39
Maja Szymaszek DANCE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:59:54
2021-05-25 16:20:11
Maja Szymaszek LOTTA
  • 1x 1/debiuty/Tor dla najmłodszych w ramach parkurów otwartych
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 17:00:17
2021-05-25 16:17:50
Michał Dubiniak SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 17:00:25
2021-05-25 16:17:21
Michał Dubiniak KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:15:49
2021-05-25 13:40:22
Katarzyna Szuń CALANDA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:16:03
2021-05-25 13:11:22
Katarzyna Szuń FORDELLO
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:02:22
2021-05-25 13:11:17
Martyna Ferlewicz IRYS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:05:22
2021-05-25 13:10:39
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:16:20
2021-05-25 13:10:32
Katarzyna Szuń COSGROVE 3
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:16:33
2021-05-25 12:50:21
Katarzyna Szuń CANTERO 6
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:53
2021-05-25 12:49:27
Julia Dukat PALMERRO P
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:48
2021-05-25 12:11:38
Maria Filipska GIBON
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:42
2021-05-25 11:07:10
Julia Zagdańska BACANTI
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:37
2021-05-25 11:06:30
Julia Zagdańska FREYA
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:33
2021-05-25 11:05:23
Zuzanna Zagdańska TOSIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:29
2021-05-25 09:05:42
Ksawery Śniegucki KLASSE W
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:24
2021-05-25 09:05:00
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
72 PRE-APPROVED 2021-05-25 16:02:58
2021-05-25 08:05:15
Bartosz Warda GLAMUR
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:02:17
2021-05-25 08:02:44
Anna Kopacka GLAMUR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:03:38
2021-05-25 08:02:13
Amelia Martyniuk KASZMIR
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:02:03
2021-05-25 07:59:53
Marlena Fabiańska KASZMIR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:01:56
2021-05-25 07:59:03
Wiktoria Robak FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:01:14
2021-05-25 07:57:15
Matylda Dubiniak FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:32:17
2021-05-25 01:10:43
Mariusz Łupkowski MACIEJKA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:32:24
2021-05-25 01:08:34
Karina Skowron MACIEJKA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:32:32
2021-05-25 01:06:55
Justyna Staniewska JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:32:51
2021-05-25 01:05:09
Paulina Knirsch SISSI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:32:59
2021-05-25 00:41:05
Mariusz Łupkowski SILVIO SON 56
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:33:13
2021-05-25 00:39:20
Mariusz Łupkowski EDI
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:33:22
2021-05-25 00:36:53
Mariusz Łupkowski DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:41
2021-05-24 09:59:51
Jan Żurowski ETOILE
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:42:07
2021-05-24 07:58:28
Malwina Duk SARAGOSSA ZK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:33:35
2021-05-24 07:57:53
Milena Sołtysiak LARRON'S SON
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:47:27
2021-05-23 21:20:30
Weronika Przewłocka TAMIZ
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 17:02:38
2021-05-23 20:41:48
Ryszard Olszowy ASTURIA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 14:33:49
2021-05-23 20:25:51
Emilia Hosa COMTA
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:42:15
2021-05-23 15:51:29
Julia Jannack ALABAMA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 19:02:30
2021-05-23 15:49:41
Angelina Grabein CAMIRADO 3
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 17:03:06
2021-05-23 11:34:48
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 17:03:49
2021-05-22 09:16:23
Chantal Dittrich ELKANA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:42:32
2021-05-22 07:01:46
Karolina Greniuk UBI MAJOR XXX Z
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
48 PRE-APPROVED 2021-05-25 15:42:37
2021-05-22 07:01:17
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:03:56
2021-05-21 21:38:53
Agnieszka Brzezina MAGNAT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 16:04:05
2021-05-21 21:38:17
Natalia Kozołup MAGNAT
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:59:39
2021-05-21 21:37:53
Weronika Guszpil OCEAN DES REVES
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:17:27
2021-05-21 11:30:31
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:59:20
2021-05-21 09:21:32
Weronika Guszpil FERRO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:59:10
2021-05-21 09:20:29
Weronika Guszpil LORD NIMMERDOR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:59:03
2021-05-21 09:19:57
Weronika Guszpil HORTENSJA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 2x 12/P/P dwufazowy
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:58:52
2021-05-21 09:19:25
Weronika Guszpil CASSONE
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 23:41:15
2021-05-20 23:32:16
Paulina Czajkowska DARK DIAMOND
  • 2x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 23:41:10
2021-05-20 22:04:04
Pola Jaranowska LEXUS
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 23:41:06
2021-05-20 21:23:57
Hanna Sergiel QUINELLA MESNIL
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:41
2021-05-20 21:23:07
Anna Mundry CADOZO
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:39
2021-05-20 11:10:39
Konstantin Iaroshenko SAPSAN 3
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:37
2021-05-20 11:10:03
Konstantin Iaroshenko SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:35
2021-05-20 11:09:39
Konstantin Iaroshenko KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:32
2021-05-20 11:08:56
Konstantin Iaroshenko FOR VICTORY VAN WEGEN Z
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:29
2021-05-20 11:08:10
Konstantin Iaroshenko DIGISPORT DILANO
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
30 PRE-APPROVED 2021-05-20 21:56:23
2021-05-20 11:07:33
Konstantin Iaroshenko DEAUVILLE S
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:42:51
2021-05-20 11:07:08
Michał Przybecki CAROLUS
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:16
2021-05-20 11:06:30
Michał Przybecki VOLONTAIR 3
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:43:03
2021-05-20 11:05:29
Michał Przybecki FLY 108
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:56:08
2021-05-20 11:04:54
Michał Przybecki ARCHIMEDES
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:55:46
2021-05-20 08:16:57
Piotr Kaliszuk MERLOT V
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:55:38
2021-05-20 08:09:34
Waleria Wróblewska DON JUAN HBC
  • 1x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:55:35
2021-05-20 08:06:53
Iga Adamek DROSERA
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 11:02:01
2021-05-19 14:28:08
Nikol Patora CHICAGO
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:55:29
2021-05-19 14:27:37
Nikol Patora CORONA KR
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 18:03:46
2021-05-17 21:39:28
Laura Pilarczyk UPIE VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:26:57
2021-05-17 20:48:15
Jarosław Szymkowiak COLORADO KG
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:58
2021-05-17 16:20:51
Katarzyna Sebastian LA BOULE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 1x 3/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych
  • 2x 10/LL/LL w ramach parkurów otwartych (kopia)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:53
2021-05-15 21:55:21
Patryk Modelewski COCOCIANO MEL
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 14/C/C - zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:44
2021-05-14 21:42:20
Jan Bobik CELTA
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/C/C dwufazowy
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:42
2021-05-14 21:41:53
Jan Bobik ILANIA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:38
2021-05-14 21:41:18
Jan Bobik Q.DU REVERDY
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:35
2021-05-14 21:40:41
Mateusz Fujczak OLAN
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:30
2021-05-14 21:40:08
Mateusz Fujczak NATAL
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:23
2021-05-14 15:18:14
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:19
2021-05-14 10:07:44
Karolina Kuflińska CALGARY
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:11
2021-05-14 10:07:21
Julia Reinhold GRANDO
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:54:06
2021-05-13 17:11:28
Emilia Jaracz KASAJA MC
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:58:27
2021-05-13 14:44:23
Maja Milczarkiewicz MAXIMUS NF
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:54
2021-05-12 12:27:53
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:49
2021-05-12 10:19:16
Aleksandra Nazar WITO CORLEONE
  • 1x 6/N/N dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Grand Prix N- zwykły z rozgrywką
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:43
2021-05-12 10:18:06
Madison Kabacinska DIOGENES BH
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:39
2021-05-12 10:00:17
Anna-Maria Kluza PRADA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 2x 11/L/L dwufazowy
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:32
2021-05-11 20:54:19
Helena Gibowska JANTAR
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 11/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:53:25
2021-05-11 18:45:45
Dorota Winograd HEKTOR
  • 1x 12/P/P dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
3. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina
S
O001993
4. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
5. Błażejewska Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
7. Brzezina Agnieszka JKS Jaroszówka
O060127
8. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
9. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
10. Czajkowska Paulina Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2007 (JM.)
O062727
11. Członka Hanna KS Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Dietsch Nicolina
13. Dittrich Chantal Stajnia sportowa bronków
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
15. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
16. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
17. Dukat Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2002 (MJ.)
O050465
18. Dzikiewicz Mia Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
O056890
19. Dzikowska Kinga Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
brak
20. Fabiańska Marlena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Ferlewicz Martyna Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
0000000000000000
22. Filipska Maria bpk / LUB
S
O009825
23. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon Nowielice
O026882
24. Gasztyk Kaja KS Cortina
25. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
26. Glinka Marika SKJ Czarna Perła
S
Brak
27. Gonczowska Anna KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
brak
28. Gorczyca Adrianna RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
29. Grabein Angelina RFV Wehrkirch Horka
2005 (J.)
none
30. Grabia Adina-Ly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
31. Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (J.)
O038788
32. Grum Amelia KJ Folwark Wenus
33. Grum Weronika KJ Folwark Wenus
34. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
35. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
36. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus
37. Heba Luiza KJ Folwark Wenus
38. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
0037717
39. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
40. Jamroz Paulina KJ Folwark Wenus
41. Jannack Julia Reitclub Groß Kölzig
2004 (J.)
none
42. Jaracz Emilia Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2005 (J.)
O058361
43. Jaranowska Pola Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2007 (JM.)
O052419
44. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
45. Judis Elisabeth RV Lieberose
46. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
47. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
48. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
49. Kłopotek Katarzyna KS Cortina
50. Knirsch Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
S
O042834
51. Kopacka Anna Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
52. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
53. Krupa Weronika Cortina Kaczenice
2007 (JM.)
brak
54. Kubiak Nela KS Cortina
55. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
56. Langer-Haniszewska Agnieszka KJ Folwark Wenus
57. Łuczak Klara KS Cortina
58. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
S
O009535
59. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2004 (J.)
O043182
60. Makowska Urszula KS Cortina
61. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (JM.)
O056606
62. Martyniuk Amelia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
63. Marut Karolina KJ Folwark Wenus
64. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O043632
65. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
66. Miś Weronika JKS ROBIR CHWALĘCICE
2005 (J.)
O061969
67. Miśta Martyna Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2019 (Mł.)
-
68. Modelewski Patryk Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O009529
69. Mundry Anna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2005 (J.)
O047357
70. Najdek Amelia KS Cortina
71. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
72. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
73. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (J.)
brak
74. Ossowska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O027947
75. Pilarczyk Laura ZKS Equine Sport
2005 (J.)
K026815
76. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
77. Przewłocka Weronika Stajnia sportowa bronków
2009 (JM.)
Brak
78. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
79. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
80. Robak Wiktoria JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O050459
81. Sawicka Amelia KS Cortina
82. Sawicka Magdalena KS Cortina
83. Sebastian Katarzyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O020447
84. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
85. Siwek Karolina KS Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
86. Siwek Wojciech KS Equita Noak
S
O060838
87. Skiba Piotr Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
S
O019121
88. Skowron Karina JKS JAROSZÓWKA
S
O009536
89. Ślufarska Wiktoria BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
90. Ślusarczyk Iga
91. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
brak
92. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
93. Sołtysiak Milena JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
94. Staniewska Justyna JKS Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O038103
95. Staszak Alicja BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O028836
96. Strzelecka Iza KS Cortina
97. Szafraniec Karolina ZKS Equine Sport
2003 (J.)
brak
98. Szafraniec Krystian ZKS Equine Sport
2004 (J.)
brak
99. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
100. Szymanowska Maja KJ Folwark Wenus
101. Szymaszek Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
102. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
103. Tabor Nelly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
104. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
105. Uberman Zofia KS Cortina
106. Vitkouski Yaraslau Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O038685
107. Warda Bartosz JKS Jaroszówka
S
Brak
108. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O033674
109. Wasilewska Wiktoria KS Cortina
110. Wasylków Maja Stajnia sportowa bronków
2007 (JM.)
Brak
111. Wawak Magdalena KS Equita Noak
2007 (JM.)
brak
112. Weg Hanna KS Equita Noak
2006 (JM.)
brak
113. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
114. Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O047120
115. Wundes Lisa-Marie RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
116. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
117. Zagdańska Zuzanna KS Cortina
2012 (Mł.)
O026751
118. Zając Iga KJ Folwark Wenus
119. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
120. Zawacka Anna KS Cortina
121. Ziemba Martyna KJ Folwark Wenus
122. Żurowski Jan KS Equita Noak
S
O025545
123. Żygowska Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
2.

116

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:149 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
3.

68

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
4.

66

ALABAMA PONY/KLEINPFERD GER 2009 gelding dun/kuc:145 F: Aladin
M: Chamee
none DE498570046308
5.

120

ALZI BAJA KG WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alzacja
brak 007610126307
6.

128

ARALDIKUSS F:
M:
DE456370125812
7.

42

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske / Carthago
M: Urella / Little Rock
K016296 5280030504720
8.

133

ARGENTO BS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Abisal BS
M: Jagoda
brak brak
9.

105

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217 POL009611114204
10.

85

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
11.

166

BALANGA F:
M:
12.

126

BIANKA F:
M:
POL013610023406
13.

147

BOHEMA - POL - Klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
14.

158

BULINA F:
M:
15.

50

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes
M: Lomara
K012116 528003000711705
16.

92

CALANDA HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Casall
M: Pomaga
Brak DE421000094117
17.

26

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
18.

14

CAMIRADO 3 MECKLENBURGER GER 2012 gelding grey/1.80m F: Coratio
M: Calamain
none DE427270270712
19.

88

CANTERO 6 HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
20.

123

CARA QUICK F:
M:
DE418180082813
21.

69

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 ogier gniada/170 F: Lord Z
M: Ocarole
. .
22.

163

CARTANA D' HOTOT KWPN 2007 K siwa F: Cartano/Carthago
M: Hautesse D' Hotot/Narcos I I
K012164 528003000709281
23.

130

CASPER VAN DIEN F:
M:
DE456570178013
24.

27

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
25.

70

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
26.

134

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
27.

33

CELTA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K027942 616009640019314
28.

124

CENTAUER 4 F:
M:
29.

41

CERVELLE-WM DSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Celebra WM
K026192 DE 4558702785
30.

138

CHAMP F:
M:
31.

122

CHARMEURS DREAM F:
M:
DE421000195414
32.

140

CHICA CARETINA HZ F:
M:
33.

37

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
34.

159

CHICO LOCO F:
M:
35.

150

CISEK - POL - Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
36.

34

COCOCIANO MEL OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Its me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel / Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
37.

7

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
38.

164

COMA F:
M:
39.

64

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
Brak DE431314406814
40.

104

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: 616009690020315
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
41.

36

CORONA KR WESTFALSKA POL 01.03.2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas
M: Petite Fleur KR
K028799 brak
42.

89

COSGROVE 3 HOL GER 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vroni / Contender
K030323 DE421000087113
43.

152

CRUYFF Z F:
M:
44.

125

CZEKAN F:
M:
45.

98

DANCE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Bekas
M: Dalia
brak POL 006540022808
46.

62

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Abisal BS
M: Diamantina
K030545 616009670105317
47.

51

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Grand Presidiwn
M: Dalata / Enyoy
K020197 616POL10006837T
48.

44

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville /
M: Driada z /
brak -
49.

144

DELI F:
M:
50.

108

DELICJA PKSP POL 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Literat
M: Daria
brak 616009610170711
51.

161

DIAMANTUS HZ F:
M:
52.

45

DIGISPORT DILANO OLD POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Diarado
M: Ballerina
. .
53.

21

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
54.

39

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
55.

38

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
56.

148

DUBSTEP F:
M:
57.

61

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
K017705 616009520064610
58.

107

ELKANA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pólkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Casino L
M: Elba
Brak 616009610097016
59.

75

EMET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/164 F: CISOŃ
M: EMET A
K027216 616006610095109
60.

109

EREBUS BM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Chardonnay L
M: Etna LP
brak 616007610150815
61.

103

ETNA HANOWERSKA GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
K022302 DE 431312366312
62.

76

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
K014422 DE431314606007
63.

110

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
64.

73

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino C
M: / Nimmerdor I
539/21 616009670031817
65.

10

FLY 108 HAN GER 2008 ogier gniada/167 F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Estell / Escudo I
K031550 DE473731489508
66.

46

FOR VICTORY VAN WEGEN Z Z BEL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: M. Hylottie Van Wegen Z / Nabab de Reve
K029519 056015Z55516316
67.

91

FORDELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: For Pleasure /
M: Casall /
brak DE421000130317
68.

84

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
69.

77

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Fuego De Prelet
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
LKRWZJ/4997/20 DE441410952313
70.

170

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
71.

86

GIBON KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Harpun
M: Gitara
brak 616013580140816
72.

79

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
K028903 Pol
73.

17

GOLDEN RAIN G II SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cros
M: Goldika II
K031183 616009640004915
74.

137

GOLDI LOCKS KUC /kuc F:
M:
75.

81

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
K026314 -
76.

145

GRACJA F:
M:
77.

25

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 11421
78.

9

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Czarownik
M: Habanera WM
K026194 DE 455870277214
79.

162

HASALA SP 2014 K gn. F: Salamon/Darco
M: Hamina/Madison
K029452 616009640019814 107CL11
80.

153

HAYDAY MELLONI HOL. 2015 K kaszt. F: Cascadello I/Casall
M: Made In Dream/Coriander
K029813 DE421000604215
81.

18

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
82.

155

HENSAL SP 2015 W c.gn. F: Salamon
M: Henrietta
K029807 616009640022615
83.

96

HERA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Hola
4933/20 POL013640008303
84.

71

HORTENSJA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Uriko
M: / Ramirado
424/21 DE 421000529615
85.

139

HOUSTON F:
M:
86.

168

HUNTER F:
M:
87.

32

ILANIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Salomon
M: Ikea
K030856 616009640023015
88.

23

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
89.

16

IRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/164 F: Demut
M: Iskra
Brak
90.

19

JANTAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
K027549 616009600164213
91.

58

JUAN LUOO XX POL 2602 Ogier gniada/165 F: PROFESSJONAL(IRE)
M: JUMBA
K022617 616pol10006898t
92.

165

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z Z 2014 o kaszt. F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Estelle B/Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
93.

118

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2017 klacz srokata/165 F: IF DU REVERDY
M: Kasandra
, .
94.

154

KANCORA MELLONI Z Z 2016 K gn. F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Cornetta/Cornet Obolensky
K029815 056015Z55877316
95.

24

KASAJA MC Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Karmen
K030461 616009682014715
96.

78

KASZMIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Bohun
M: Kasanga
K017251 POL999670169606
97.

47

KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kayenne VD Broekkant / Ustinov
K029521 056015Z55733416
98.

101

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
99.

82

KLASSE W HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Connect /
M: Donetta M / Quidam
K029308 528003201507688
100.

111

KOBALT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach srokata/175 F: Eskudo
M: Karina
brak 616007610050711
101.

160

KONQUISTADOR KWPN 2015 o siwa F: Etoulon VDL/Toulon
M: Ecampaya/Singapore
K028951 528003201502355
102.

115

LA BELLE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Lapateado
M: Nightingale
K031527 DE 457-0002548-06
103.

35

LA BOULE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Balilka / Baloubet du Rouet
K032063 DE 441411069316
104.

127

LA LUNA F:
M:
DE455878404207
105.

157

LADY F:
M:
106.

63

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: Larron/Lancer II
M: Gaja/Carry Son
K025843 POL 616009640037712
107.

12

LEXUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/mk:ok.160 F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
K022078 616007640068711
108.

72

LORD NIMMERDOR DSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: No Limit
M: Lord Liberty G
K030534 de 455550056216
109.

99

LOTTA HAFLINGER GER 2006 klacz izabelowata/mk:150 F: Albertus
M: Londa
brak DE 467000246606
110.

129

LUCKY BOY F:
M:
DE 457 0011491 01
111.

131

LUCY MEE F:
M:
DE457 001149801
112.

167

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
113.

57

MACIEJKA POL.TRAKEN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Powuj
M: METREZA
K030541 616007590058816
114.

80

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z
M: Markiza I-P
LKRWZJ/4281/20 616 009 61 00976 14
115.

112

MAŁA KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL999681016103
116.

1

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174cm F: Rabiates Turbud Z
M: Messalina
K019357 616007610088609
117.

40

MERLOT V KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Jaguar van Paemel
M: Ilayza V
Brak 528003201700370
118.

114

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
K028995 616999680067212
119.

141

MORIS KUC /kuc F:
M:
120.

29

NATAL SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Nutella
K030857 616009640005616
121.

74

OCEAN DES REVES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One/Numero Uno
M: O-Bijou de L'ocean / Bijou Be
Brak .
122.

30

OLAN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Vulkan L
M: Olanda
K030858 A0002648S
123.

102

OLANDA KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2002 wałach gniada/168 F: Orlando
M: Alexis
Brak DE 441412029602
124.

28

OZON SP POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K027943 616009640010915
125.

87

PALMERRO P SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/166 F: Con Calma
M: Palegrina-P
K022431 616009610012312
126.

117

PASADENA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: PETERSBURG
. .
127.

97

PILOT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: Mielno
M: Paloma
Brak 616013670090915
128.

136

PORANNY BLASK SP POL 2016 W siwa F: Lau Reed/Lauries Crusador
M: Portina/Insider
K029842 616009670061916
129.

20

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
130.

31

Q.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K031294 A0021891S
131.

13

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Quinera AK
K028994 616009680006516
132.

151

RADETZKY F:
M:
133.

121

S-LIKO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
134.

156

SANTOK F:
M:
135.

49

SAPSAN 3 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Syltus / Stakkato
M: nn / nn
K031549 DE456370122210
136.

143

SARA /kuc F:
M:
137.

65

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 616009590205811
138.

146

SEVEN F:
M:
139.

132

SICILIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Action breaker
M: S Easy Fly
K027800 616009510238714
140.

60

SILVIO SON 56 HAN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wilja / Woermann
K014644 DE431314505606
141.

59

SISSI HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: SALITO
M: ESTEFANIA
K028962 DE431316201106
142.

48

SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Sineada / Concorde
K029520 056015Z55733316
143.

106

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
144.

100

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
145.

119

SYRIUSZ Z DWORU HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Wers
M: Sikoreczka
. .
146.

135

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
147.

93

TAMIZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 cm F: Tycjan
M: Tekila
Brak 616013682019815
148.

95

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Tamarina
K025039 616009690121411
149.

113

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange/Turioso
K011078 POL009680054704
150.

83

TOSIA N.N. POL 2001 Klacz biała/163 F: nn
M: nn
brak
151.

67

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia van het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
K024711 056015Z55789012
152.

149

ULTIMA - POL - Klacz kasztanowata/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
153.

8

UPIE VAN OVERIS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Udarco Van Overis
M: Savanne Van Het Sonnishof
K026815 056015Z55777312
154.

43

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
155.

142

WALKIRIA-H F:
M:
156.

94

WIKON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rondo's Gentelman
M: Wizja
brak POL 616013610120316
157.

22

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
200
SUM:
200.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina
125
400
SUM:
525.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Dietsch Nicolina
150
SUM:
150.00
Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
200
SUM:
200.00
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
250
SUM:
250.00
Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
150
100
150
250
200
SUM:
850.00
Modelewski Patryk Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
175
100
175
150
300
400
SUM:
1300.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
500
200
250
SUM:
950.00
Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
SUM:
150.00
Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
800
SUM:
800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (38)
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-30
2
200
Augustyniak Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (125)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
21
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
3
125
2021-05-30
2
400
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
9
LA BELLE (115)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
16
Błażejewska Julia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
24
ILANIA (32)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-30
CELTA (33)
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
3
125
2021-05-30
10
HASALA (162)
2021-05-29
3
200
2021-05-30
8
Brzezina Agnieszka
JKS Jaroszówka
MAGNAT (80)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (27)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
22
Czajkowska Paulina
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Członka Hanna
KS Equita Noak
DANCE (98)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
LOTTA (99)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Dietsch Nicolina
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-30
3
150
2021-05-30
14
Dittrich Chantal
Stajnia sportowa bronków
ELKANA (107)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Dukat Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
Dzikiewicz Mia
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
MAŁA (112)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Dzikowska Kinga
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
KOBALT (111)
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Fabiańska Marlena
Bpk
KASZMIR (78)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Ferlewicz Martyna
Bpk
IRYS (16)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Filipska Maria
bpk / LUB
GIBON (86)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Fujczak Mateusz
LKS Dragon Nowielice
NATAL (29)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
8
OLAN (30)
2021-05-29
23
Gasztyk Kaja
KS Cortina
ULTIMA (149)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (19)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
25
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-29
10
Glinka Marika
SKJ Czarna Perła
S-LIKO (121)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Gonczowska Anna
KS Equita Noak
WIKON (94)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
1
Gorczyca Adrianna
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
LUCKY BOY (129)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
20
Grabein Angelina
RFV Wehrkirch Horka
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
7
Grabia Adina-Ly
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
5
Greniuk Karolina
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
34
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-30
4
100
2021-05-29
Grum Amelia
KJ Folwark Wenus
MORIS (141)
2021-05-30
Grum Weronika
KJ Folwark Wenus
DELI (144)
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
23
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (70)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
FERRO (73)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-30
35
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
16
MAGNAT (80)
2021-05-29
2
200
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (110)
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
28
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-29
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus
2021-05-30
7
MORIS (141)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Heba Luiza
KJ Folwark Wenus
CHAMP (138)
2021-05-30
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (64)
2021-05-29
1
250
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
12
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
3
150
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-29
4
100
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
2
150
2021-05-29
2
250
2021-05-30
4
200
Jamroz Paulina
KJ Folwark Wenus
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Jannack Julia
Reitclub Groß Kölzig
ALABAMA (66)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
Jaracz Emilia
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Jaranowska Pola
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
LEXUS (12)
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
Jasińska Kinga
KS Equita Noak
PILOT (97)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Judis Elisabeth
RV Lieberose
BIANKA (126)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
LA LUNA (127)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
29
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (20)
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
Kłopotek Katarzyna
KS Cortina
BOHEMA (147)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
Knirsch Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
SISSI (59)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
11
Kopacka Anna
Bpk
GLAMUR (79)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (103)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-29
7
Krupa Weronika
Cortina Kaczenice
RADETZKY (151)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Kubiak Nela
KS Cortina
DUBSTEP (148)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (26)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-30
Langer-Haniszewska Agnieszka
KJ Folwark Wenus
HOUSTON (139)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Łuczak Klara
KS Cortina
ULTIMA (149)
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
15
EDI (61)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
SONG (106)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
12
Makowska Urszula
KS Cortina
LADY (157)
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
ADELA (116)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
9
Martyniuk Amelia
Bpk
KASZMIR (78)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Marut Karolina
KJ Folwark Wenus
CHAMP (138)
2021-05-30
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
15
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2
Miś Weronika
JKS ROBIR CHWALĘCICE
EMET (75)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Miśta Martyna
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
BOHEMA (147)
2021-05-30
Modelewski Patryk
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2021-05-29
1
300
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-29
3
600
Mundry Anna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
CADOZO (50)
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
Najdek Amelia
KS Cortina
GRACJA (145)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
2021-05-29
1
CORAL (104)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
1
1000
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
7
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (105)
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-30
Ossowska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
EREBUS BM (109)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Pilarczyk Laura
ZKS Equine Sport
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
5
SZYMON (135)
2021-05-29
1
175
2021-05-30
5
100
2021-05-30
1
175
CRUYFF Z (152)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
4
150
2021-05-30
3
300
2021-05-29
4
400
2021-05-30
20
Przewłocka Weronika
Stajnia sportowa bronków
TAMIZ (93)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
23
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
FLY 108 (10)
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
1
500
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
5
200
2021-05-30
1
250
CAROLUS (69)
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
5
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (25)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
17
Robak Wiktoria
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Sawicka Amelia
KS Cortina
DUBSTEP (148)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Sawicka Magdalena
KS Cortina
BULINA (158)
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
Sebastian Katarzyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
INEZA W (23)
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Siwek Karolina
KS Equita Noak
HERA (96)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Siwek Wojciech
KS Equita Noak
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Skiba Piotr
Stadnina Koni Bogumiłów
DELICJA (108)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
COMA (164)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Skowron Karina
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Ślufarska Wiktoria
BPK
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Ślusarczyk Iga
MORIS (141)
2021-05-30
1
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
5
100
Sołtysiak Milena
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Staniewska Justyna
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
Staszak Alicja
BPK
SICILIA (132)
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-30
22
Strzelecka Iza
KS Cortina
CISEK (150)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Szafraniec Karolina
ZKS Equine Sport
BALANGA (166)
2021-05-30
Szafraniec Krystian
ZKS Equine Sport
BALANGA (166)
2021-05-30
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
2
150
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
33
2021-05-30
CALANDA (92)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Szymanowska Maja
KJ Folwark Wenus
SARA (143)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
31
Szymaszek Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DANCE (98)
2021-05-29
1
LOTTA (99)
2021-05-29
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
Tabor Nelly
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
LUCY MEE (131)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
28
Uberman Zofia
KS Cortina
SEVEN (146)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
Vitkouski Yaraslau
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
PASADENA (117)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
Warda Bartosz
JKS Jaroszówka
GLAMUR (79)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-05-29
Wasilewska Wiktoria
KS Cortina
SANTOK (156)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Wasylków Maja
Stajnia sportowa bronków
OLANDA (102)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Wawak Magdalena
KS Equita Noak
DANCE (98)
2021-05-30
LOTTA (99)
2021-05-30
Weg Hanna
KS Equita Noak
DANCE (98)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
LOTTA (99)
2021-05-29
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (18)
2021-05-30
17
Wróblewska Waleria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Wundes Lisa-Marie
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (84)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
2
800
BACANTI (85)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
Zagdańska Zuzanna
KS Cortina
TOSIA (83)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Zając Iga
KJ Folwark Wenus
2021-05-30
Zapotoczna Gabriela
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
TIRAMISU (113)
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
21
Zawacka Anna
KS Cortina
GRACJA (145)
2021-05-30
Ziemba Martyna
KJ Folwark Wenus
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Żurowski Jan
KS Equita Noak
ETOILE (76)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Żygowska Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 157

The sum of prizes: 7 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl