Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 14:23:00
2021-07-08 14:23:00
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 17a-O/CS2/prog. międzynarodowy Grand Prix
  • 1x 34a-O/CS2/prog. międzynarodowy Grand Prix
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 12:39:30
2021-07-08 12:39:30
Laura Uziębło CONSTANTINO
  • 1x 19-R/L3/runda L
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 21:16:56
2021-07-07 20:57:49
Agata Masiczak RAFIO
  • 1x 3-R/M1/el. MPMK 4latki
  • 1x 21-R/M4/el. MPMK 4latki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 21:16:42
2021-07-07 19:17:17
Karolina Wiśniewska EREM
  • 1x 3-R/M1/el. MPMK 4latki
  • 1x 21-R/M4/el. MPMK 4latki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 21:16:16
2021-07-07 18:35:32
Olga Mieszczak ONYKS
  • 1x 22-R/M5/el. MPMK 5latki
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 15:42:27
2021-07-07 15:28:20
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 34-R/CC4/św. Jerzy Polski Zachodniej
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 12:08:01
2021-07-07 11:05:50
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 16-R/CC4/św. Jerzy Polski Zachodniej
  • 1x 34-R/CC4/św. Jerzy Polski Zachodniej
  • 1x 54/CC1/pocieszenia
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 10:21:40
2021-07-07 10:12:42
Joanna Skibińska IPANEMA
  • 1x 19-R/L3/runda L
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 22:55:26
2021-07-05 22:25:34
Marcelina Filipska BRICKELL HETTY
  • 2x 1-R/L2/runda L
  • 1x 19-R/L3/runda L
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 21:08:42
2021-07-05 20:55:52
Janine Ritter HOCHSTEIN
  • 1x 31-R/C2/
  • 1x 32-O/C3/runda C
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 11:48:36
2021-07-02 11:42:00
Zofia Fragstein-Niemsdorff HOPEFUL SUNDANCER
  • 1x 13-R/C1/
  • 1x 31-R/C2/
  • 1x 52/C1/pocieszenia
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 21:16:11
2021-06-30 22:59:52
Anna Miładowska ISOTHO
  • 1x 37-R/L4/runda L
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 16:46:37
2021-06-30 16:09:13
Katarzyna Wojtyniak COME TOP
  • 1x 13-R/C1/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 13:36:50
2021-06-30 13:04:01
Martyna Stępniak GIGOLO
  • 1x 24-R/P3/runda P
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:48:04
2021-06-30 12:16:25
Justyna Maciejewska IZYDA
  • 2x 3-R/M1/el. MPMK 4latki
  • 2x 21-R/M4/el. MPMK 4latki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 09:28:24
2021-06-30 12:15:42
Justyna Maciejewska IMBRYK
  • 1x 7-R/P2/runda P
  • 1x 24-R/P3/runda P
  • 1x 39-R/P4/runda P
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:48:10
2021-06-30 11:55:12
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 19-R/L3/runda L
  • 1x 37-R/L4/runda L
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:03:02
2021-06-30 11:02:07
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 17a-O/CS2/prog. międzynarodowy Grand Prix
  • 1x 34a-O/CS2/prog. międzynarodowy Grand Prix
  • 1x 49-O/CS5/duża runda
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:02:57
2021-06-30 11:00:33
Katarzyna Konarska INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 10-R/N4/runda N
  • 1x 27-R/N5/runda N
  • 1x 42-R/N6/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:02:49
2021-06-30 10:56:54
Katarzyna Konarska LINDIR B
  • 1x 1-R/L2/runda L
  • 1x 19-R/L3/runda L
  • 1x 37-R/L4/runda L
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 09:28:35
2021-06-30 09:33:03
Justyna Maciejewska ISOLA
  • 1x 7-R/P2/runda P
  • 1x 24-R/P3/runda P
  • 1x 39-R/P4/runda P
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 11:02:37
2021-06-30 09:30:42
Justyna Maciejewska IRBIS
  • 2x 4-R/M2/el. MPMK 5latki
  • 2x 22-R/M5/el. MPMK 5latki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 23:53:59
2021-06-28 13:01:22
Oliwia Marcinkowska CANDYMAN
  • 1x 15-O/CC2/runda YR
  • 1x 33-O/CC3/runda YR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 11:20:44
2021-06-28 10:22:19
Martyna Olszyńska CARRIE CLAIR
  • 1x 6-R/P1/el. OOM DK
  • 1x 28-R/D-2R/el. OOM DK
  • 1x 43-R/D-3R/el. OOM DK
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 10:25:01
2021-06-25 21:12:18
Katarzyna Wojtyniak KLEMZOW
  • 2x 3-R/M1/el. MPMK 4latki
  • 1x 21-R/M4/el. MPMK 4latki
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 07:54:58
2021-06-22 19:25:07
Helena Gibowska JANTAR
  • 1x 39-R/P4/runda P
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Chwała Anastazja KJ Maximus Kowary
2002 (MJ.)
O033592
2. Chwała Anastazja KJ Maximus Kowary
2002 (MJ.)
O033592
3. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Clarena Sports Club
S
O003374
4. Filipska Marcelina SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O008133
5. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2006 (JM.)
O047870
6. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
7. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
8. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
9. Lange Doreen RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
S
O045442
10. Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
O012118
11. Marcinkowska Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2000 (MJ.)
0037957
12. Masiczak Agata KJ Picador
S
O007415
13. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
14. Miładowska Anna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O051335
15. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
16. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
17. Ritter Janine PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
S
700310
18. Skibińska Joanna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Equine Sport
S
O009423
19. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
O048988
20. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O042244
21. Wiśniewska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O005629
22. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O011289
23. Żarczyńska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2005 (J.)
O051824
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
2.

1

BLUEBERRY OLD GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Bordeaux
M: West Virginia
Brak DE433334011211
3.

22

BRICKELL HETTY WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: GLANVYRNWY GUTO GOCH
M: BRICKELL GOLDEN LADY
K032568 826046020160147
4.

4

CANDYMAN KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/176 F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
K031627 528003000702506
5.

10

CARRIE CLAIR SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Quatergold
M: Chantall
brak 616009640078914
6.

18

COME TOP MECKLENBURG POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Count Up
M: Lauree
brak DE427270102012
7.

29

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
8.

27

EREM Litewski Koń Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach gniada/178 F: Oregon
M: Erotyka
K032278 037025
9.

24

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
none
10.

30

GALAPAGOS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Gracja / Agar
K017344 616007610019110
11.

17

GIGOLO MAŁPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Davinci
M: Goldika
K026362 616006680002813
12.

33

HENNESSY MB HAN. 2016 W kara F: Heinrich Heine/Hochadel
M: Houptstutbuch/Donnerschwee
K032297 DE431312003616
13.

21

HOCHSTEIN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Gelding black/166 F: Hochmeister
M: Nobless
DE 455-878216-12
14.

20

HOPEFUL SUNDANCER BAYER GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Hudson
M: Cosima
K021166 DE 481 810232904
15.

7

IMBRYK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Czardasz, sp.
M: Intara, wlkp. / Lasko, hol.
K027571 616007610088415
16.

13

INDIAN SUMMER HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: RADISSON
M: SISSI
K030391 DE431316887416
17.

16

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
18.

23

IPANEMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Libretto
M: Iluzja
K025975 616009640050613
19.

11

IRBIS WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Sommerhit
M: Intyna
brak 616 007 61 00499 16
20.

5

ISOLA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/171 F: Czardasz, sp.
M: Intyna, wlkp. / Barbur, sp.
K027572 616007610083815
21.

8

ISOTHO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Isa
K029961 616009640064115
22.

15

IZYDA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Sommerhit
M: Intyna
brak 616 007 61 00859 17
23.

9

JANTAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
K027549 616009600164213
24.

3

KLEMZOW SP POL 2017 wałach kara/164 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Kotania
K032215 616009640020517
25.

14

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
K014532 POL007520037509
26.

12

LINDIR B SP POL 2015 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Vis a Vis
M: Lima
K028251 616009610032015
27.

31

MAXIMO P SP POL 2014 W gn. F: Ron William
M: Madame Laka/San Schufo
K028416 616009670082514
28.

26

ONYKS SP POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Ron William
M: Olimpia
K030060 616009670063116
29.

28

RAFIO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K032522 616009610088817
30.

32

SHOOTING STAR S NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 W c.gn. F: Surprice
M: Fanfare/Fruhlingsbote
K032549 DE456570180512
31.

2

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
K023981 DE418180060708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Ritter Janine PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chwała Anastazja
KJ Maximus Kowary
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-10
3
Chwała Nadia
KJ MAximus Kowary
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
3
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Clarena Sports Club
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
1
Filipska Marcelina
SKJ Czarna Perła
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-09
3
2021-07-11
5
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (9)
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
3
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
2
LARGO (14)
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
100
2021-07-11
1
Lange Doreen
RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
FINLAY (24)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
Maciejewska Justyna
JKS GOGOLEWO
ISOLA (5)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
IMBRYK (7)
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
2
IRBIS (11)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
1
IZYDA (15)
2021-07-09
5
2021-07-09
4
2021-07-10
1
Marcinkowska Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
Masiczak Agata
KJ Picador
RAFIO (28)
2021-07-09
6
2021-07-10
4
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (25)
2021-07-10
2
ONYKS (26)
2021-07-10
2
Miładowska Anna
BPK
ISOTHO (8)
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
6
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
2
Ritter Janine
PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
1
50
Skibińska Joanna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Equine Sport
IPANEMA (23)
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
7
Stępniak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
GIGOLO (17)
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-11
5
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-11
4
Wiśniewska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
EREM (27)
2021-07-09
3
2021-07-10
3
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
2
Żarczyńska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
2

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 150.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS Drzonków
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl