Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarte Zawody Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 12-13.06.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Albrecht Lilian Gestüt Sachsen
3. Albrecht Theresa
4. Albus Sarah Gestüt Sachsen
5. Beier Antonia PSV Am Geyersberg
6. Busch Andreas RC Kamenz e.V.
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
8. Czajkowska Paulina Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2007 (JM.)
O062727
9. Dedat Susann
10. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
11. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów
S
O025187
12. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
13. Espenhain Marcel PSV Am Geyersberg
S
none
14. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
15. Filipska Maria bpk
S
O009825
16. Frenzel Jean RSC Dresden-Bühlau eV
17. Friedemann Anja Reit- & Fahrsportgemeinschaft Panitzsch
S
18. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
0023600
19. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
20. Gorczyca Adrianna RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
21. Grabia Adina-Ly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
22. Grimm Steffi RV Sielow
23. Grzegorczyn Oliwia JKS Gostchorze
2004 (J.)
O049147
24. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
25. Hahn Diana
26. Hansen Charlotte RC Groß Kölzig eV
27. Heintze Aleksandra bpk
28. Heinze Ina RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
29. Hesse Henriette RFV Baschütz
30. Hippgen Sina-Maria
31. Hirschfeld Elias RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
32. Hoffmann Lisa Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
S
L3LV1M4RL
33. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
0037717
34. Irmisch Udo GER
S
35. Jagielak Aleksandra Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
36. Jaranowska Pola ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
37. Jędrychowska Laura
38. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
39. Judis Elisabeth RV Lieberose
40. Junghänel Jens Gestüt Sachsen
41. Kaczmarek Michelle
42. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
43. Kiwilsza Kinga JKS Gostchorze
2005 (J.)
O059640
44. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
45. Knap Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
46. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
47. Koza Angielika JKS Rafi
S
O064178
48. Krakowzyc Julia Gestüt Sachsen
49. Kuchta Pola ZKS Drzonków
50. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
51. Kuhn Kristin PSV Am Geyersberg
S
none
52. Kulpińska Katarzyna Stow. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
53. Kunze Simone Reitsportclub Dresden-Bühlau
54. Kuschel Julia
55. Lachnitt Melanie RC Kamenz e.V.
56. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
57. Latosi Dominika JKS Gostchorze
S
brak
58. Lobedann Alina PSV Am Geyersberg
59. Lubahn Steffen PSV Schmarsow/Ausbau
60. Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
2010 (Mł.)
O055222
61. Luck Laura
62. Lüning Annika
63. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
64. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
S
O021668
65. Meesenburg Smilla
66. Merx Andreas RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
S
67. Michniewicz Wiktoria
68. Mikołajczak Laura UKS Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
69. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O043632
70. Mittasch Alfons RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
71. Mittasch Lene RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
72. Mittasch Ronald RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
73. Modelewski Patryk Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O009529
74. Müller Corinna Reit&Fahrsportgemeinschaft Panitzsch
S
75. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (J.)
brak
76. Otten Magdalena RSV am Maifeld eV
77. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
78. Pinon Franco-Godoy RC Kamenz eV
79. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
80. Ridzkowski Stefanie RC Forst Eulo
81. Roeschke Tim
82. Rohner Sophie Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
1082724
83. Rosalska Julia JKS Gostchorze
2005 (J.)
O057045
84. Rosenmeyer Madeleine RFV Herodot Leipzig e.V.
85. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
86. Schanze Katja RC Forst Eulo
87. Schlegel Aniki
88. Schoechert Laura RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
89. Schroth Laura RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
90. Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
91. Schulz Alicia
92. Schulze Laura
93. Schuster Axel
2002 (MJ.)
94. Schuster Titus
2012 (Mł.)
95. Skorupska Anna JKS Gostchorze
2007 (JM.)
O059638
96. Smulska Weronika
97. Steitmann Uwe
98. Stephan David
99. Szram Klaudia UKS Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
100. Tabor Nelly RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
101. Teichert Isabel
102. Teichert Laura
103. Tilger Evi
104. Tögel Theo PSV Am Geyersberg
105. Trzeciak Julia
106. Vogt Lena-Sophie
107. Voigtländer Liv Gestüt Sachsen
108. Wagner Katharina PSV Kunersdorf
S
DE
109. Weinert Nicole RC Groß Kölzig eV
110. Wieliczko Agata
111. Wierzbicka Paulina JKS Rafi
S
O024293
112. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
113. Witucka Natalia
114. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
115. Wundes Lisa-Marie RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
116. Zachary Elżbieta KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000710
117. Zawadka Zuzanna SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2005 (J.)
118. Zelenka Alexander
119. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
O003172
10028844
120. Żmójdzin Stanisław
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

AGNETA Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2010 Klacz biała F: Point
M: Aisha
none
2.

150

AGRACIADA F:
M:
DE455-8700245-14
3.

151

ALMA B F:
M:
DE418180081211
4.

194

ANTHEA F:
M:
5.

71

ANTON IN ACTION KT 2016 F:
M:
DE418180120216
6.

185

APRICOT BRANDY F:
M:
7.

10

ARABELLA F:
M:
8.

23

ARALDIKUSS F:
M:
DE456370125812
9.

145

ARIZONA STAR F:
M:
DE431310601112
10.

52

ARTEIDA WLKP POL 2011 k gn. F: Quidam'S Hero/Quidam'S Rubin
M: Artemida/Jesion
K030286
11.

62

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217 POL009611114204
12.

161

ATOMIC BOY F:
M:
13.

121

BALERI NO GER 2008 Ogier F: Baloubino B
M: Baroness
DE 455-8703551-08
14.

179

BARASZKA SP POL 2017 K c.gn. F: It's Me Du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: Bogusia/Contendor
K032307 616009680042217
15.

183

BEREK SP POL 2003 W gn. F: Revel
M: Bazia
16.

20

BIANKA F:
M:
POL013610023406
17.

30

BORA BORA F:
M:
18.

152

C-LUNA F:
M:
DE427270238614
19.

89

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
20.

118

CALIFORNIA F:
M:
DE456560458214
21.

27

CALINKA F:
M:
22.

64

CAMIL F:
M:
DE418180239612
23.

46

CAMINA 47 F:
M:
24.

98

CAMIRA 90 F:
M:
DE433330492309
25.

78

CANCAN 11 F:
M:
DE427270043611
26.

38

CANTARO 61 F:
M:
DE431319879609
27.

39

CAPTAIN COOK 16 F:
M:
DE455670174712
28.

168

CARAMELL TOFFEE F:
M:
29.

113

CARELINO F:
M:
DE433330314602
30.

6

CARESSINA F:
M:
31.

146

CARINO F:
M:
DE441411248014
32.

123

CARLO F:
M:
33.

191

CARMENSITA 3 OLD. 2013 k siwa F: Call Me Number One
M: Graf Magna/Graf Grannus
K015553 616013680110509
34.

114

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Caballo D'Altaire
M: Conca
K013434
35.

25

CASPER VAN DIEN F:
M:
DE456570178013
36.

60

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
37.

17

CATE S 2017 K F:
M:
38.

173

CATINA L F:
M:
39.

59

CAYENNE M F:
M:
40.

163

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
41.

166

CENTINA Z F:
M:
42.

141

CENTO BLUE OS 2014 W gn. F: Centadel/Cento
M: Balcentia/Baloubet du Rouet
K030420 DE418185002414
43.

172

CERA L F:
M:
44.

72

CERVANTES W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: CHAŁTURA
brak
45.

103

CESSY G F:
M:
46.

148

CHARISMA S F:
M:
DE455-8782277-12
47.

9

CHARMING BOY F:
M:
48.

56

CHESTERFIELD F:
M:
49.

2

CHESTERFIELD BLUE F:
M:
DE433330638310
50.

84

CHEVAL DE PLAISIR F:
M:
DE421000518511
51.

115

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
52.

5

CHICO F:
M:
53.

44

CHRISTOPHER MOLISANTI 2010 F:
M:
DE433330573710
54.

180

CHWAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: West
M: Chwała
brak
55.

99

CLARISSA WF F:
M:
DE473730158110
56.

186

CLEOPATRA F:
M:
57.

174

CLOONEY L F:
M:
58.

42

COCA COLA J 2007 F:
M:
DE456570078907
59.

48

COCO CHOCO 3 F:
M:
60.

126

COCOCIANO MEL OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Its me du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel/Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
61.

187

COCONUT KISS F:
M:
62.

13

COCOON 12 F:
M:
63.

28

COLESTRA 2011 K F:
M:
64.

122

COLLINO F:
M:
DE441411154406
65.

188

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
66.

45

CONLEY 23 F:
M:
67.

137

CONSILLA F:
M:
68.

131

CONSOTHO F:
M:
69.

190

CONSTANTIN F:
M:
70.

182

CORDATO F:
M:
DE418180894414
71.

40

CORINO F:
M:
72.

85

CORMONUS S F:
M:
DE421000506312
73.

87

CORNELIA 37 OLD. GER 2012 K gn. F:
M:
DE418182503912
74.

49

CORNELL 23 F:
M:
DE455-8700137-11
75.

116

CORONA KR WESTF. 2010 K gn. F: Coronas/Coret Obolensky
M: Petite Fleur/Polydor
K028799 DE441410536810
76.

36

CORRECT S F:
M:
DE455870274114
77.

142

CORTACCIO SP POL 2016 W siwa F: Fibonacci S/Flipper D'Elle
M: Calabria/Konkret 2
K029472 A00080004S
78.

3

CORTINA F:
M:
De455-8700668-12
79.

67

COSABELLA F:
M:
DE455-8700929-13
80.

47

COUNTER 7 F:
M:
81.

100

COUNTESS VD PADENORRE F:
M:
BEL015Z55577315
82.

111

CRACK'S OMBRA F:
M:
DE456560429815
83.

153

CROWDED HOUSE F:
M:
DE456570298309
84.

74

D'ACCARDO SP POL 2014 c.gn. w F: Czuwaj/Windwurf
M: Dana/Alamo
K029058 616009681030414
85.

97

DANIO R SP POL 2008 W gn. F:
M:
POL009530110308
86.

61

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Grand Presidiwn
M: Dalata / Enyoy
K020197 616POL10006837T
87.

106

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
88.

94

DONAU F:
M:
DE421000407011
89.

26

DORCY L F:
M:
DE427270060009
90.

95

DORINA F:
M:
DE421000407111
91.

107

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar/Maram
M: Dracena/Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
92.

43

ELAIN E 2012 F:
M:
DE421000155712
93.

170

ELLA F:
M:
94.

91

ETNA HAN. GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
K022302 DE 431312366312
95.

92

EVITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi/Favoritas
M: Emocja/Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
96.

41

FINLANDIA F:
M:
97.

135

FOCUS F:
M:
98.

12

FUCHSI 40 F:
M:
99.

177

GASPAR F:
M:
100.

54

GELESTA KWPN 2011 K kaszt. F: Mylord Carthago/Carthago
M: Belesta/Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682 106UZ23
101.

171

GIBON KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Harpun
M: Gitara
brak 616013580140816
102.

108

GOLDIES GIRL F:
M:
103.

138

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
104.

90

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika/Kastet
K011056
105.

143

GRETA F:
M:
106.

165

GROVER F:
M:
107.

154

HANNES B F:
M:
DE455-8703140-12
108.

109

HEKSE F:
M:
109.

81

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
110.

32

HELENE F:
M:
111.

119

HELL'S HAIDI F:
M:
POL999680009915
112.

189

HENNESSY MB HAN. 2016 W kara F: Heinrich Heine/Hochadel
M: Houptstutbuch/Donnerschwee
K032297 DE431312003616
113.

193

HERKULES F:
M:
114.

15

IMANA R Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Ina R
none
115.

76

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038
116.

58

JANGCY L WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
K013832 DE441410634109
117.

57

JANTAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
K027549 616009600164213
118.

158

KADENCE MC F:
M:
119.

134

KANFIETA F:
M:
120.

176

KARAT SP POL 2013 W gn. F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Karmen/Silver
K025569
121.

159

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
122.

156

KORINA F:
M:
DE456560231016
123.

34

KOSARA 2 F:
M:
BGR004000026089
124.

181

KUANT MC SP POL 2016 W c.gn. F: Qulester/Quinar
M: Karmen/Silver
K032310 616009680075616
125.

22

LA LUNA F:
M:
DE455878404207
126.

14

LADY 2206 F:
M:
127.

11

LAGOSS F:
M:
128.

184

LANIDIAN CRAFTSMAN F:
M:
129.

128

LARGUS SP POL 2009 W kaszt. F: Lord Liberator/Littorio
M: Morwa/Alagos
K031894 616009680033009
130.

112

LAVERIK F:
M:
DE456370351909
131.

104

LEVINA F:
M:
132.

178

LEX SP POL 2009 W gn. F: Contendor/Contendro
M: Laguna/Orion
K030283 616009680112409
133.

164

LEXUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/ok.160 F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
K022078 616007640068711
134.

120

LIKARA F:
M:
DE456980007506
135.

63

LITTLE LORD F:
M:
DE455879898915
136.

147

LONDON'S CANYON F:
M:
DE418185031614
137.

31

LONGE PEZI F:
M:
138.

167

LORD D'ALME F:
M:
139.

88

LORIN B WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara/Cassini I
M: Lora/Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
140.

24

LUCKY BOY F:
M:
DE 457 0011491 01
141.

93

LUCKY BOY /kuc F:
M:
142.

21

LUCY MEE F:
M:
DE457 001149801
143.

70

LUTZ 2010 F:
M:
DE456570305510, 105UC14
144.

73

ŁUCZNIK ZK M POL 2014 w gn. F: San Moritz
M: Łysica/Top Gun
K026874 616006591005214
145.

127

MAGNAT SP POL 2006 g kaszt F: Granilli S
M: Magnezja
POL 009680043706
146.

16

MALOUSINA 2017 K F:
M:
147.

35

MAQUIS BELLINI F:
M:
DE437000359506
148.

83

MATLOCK 12 F:
M:
DE487000262903
149.

196

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174cm F: Rabiates Turbud Z
M: Messalina
K019357 616007610088609
150.

33

MCDREAMY /pony F:
M:
151.

19

MERIDA 2015 K F:
M:
152.

105

MERLOT V KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Jaguar van Paemel
M: Ilayza V
Brak 528003201700370
153.

130

MIGRENA F:
M:
154.

79

MISS POMPADURE BRANDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Monte Bellini
M: Go Go Girl
DE456370113009
155.

77

MONTE K F:
M:
156.

125

NACOUR F:
M:
157.

102

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF F:
M:
158.

139

NEMEZIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada F: Lenon L westf.
M: Notebook xx /Double Alleged xx
K024090 616009670029913
159.

51

NETRA 2011 K F:
M:
160.

136

NICO UNO F:
M:
161.

140

NORTON F:
M:
162.

129

O'QUINAR WLKP POL 2010 O siwa F: Izander
M: Orka
K019031 616007680010410
163.

75

OSKARD SP POL 2016 kaszt. F: Libero A
M: Opuszna
K031605 616008680032016
164.

8

PIALOTTA F:
M:
165.

149

PURE LUZIE HB F:
M:
DE455-8703144-12
166.

101

QUADRIGO'S ONE NIEM. GOR. GER 2010 W F:
M:
167.

132

QUATRO F:
M:
168.

69

QUEENSLAND 27 F:
M:
DE418182516012
169.

160

QUINTEN V'T KEIZERSHOF BWB BEL 2016 W gn. F: Dieu-Merci van T&L/Toulon
M: Wilke/Sheyenne de Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
170.

155

QUITO F:
M:
DE431316893215
171.

169

RADOMIR H F:
M:
172.

82

RAVINIA R F:
M:
173.

50

ROUGE COCO F:
M:
DE455-8701167-10
174.

133

RUBIK F:
M:
175.

29

SADŻI F:
M:
176.

53

SARAH F:
M:
177.

144

SEQUIN Z Z 2017 O siwa F: Sir Obolensky
M: Cimba/Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
178.

4

SHANIA ECRASANT F:
M:
179.

68

SILBERSEES ANDRA /pony F:
M:
DE435350113008
180.

110

SKYFALL F:
M:
DE431316002013
181.

86

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
182.

37

SONTJE IN VIGORIA F:
M:
DE433334010511
183.

162

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 W gn. F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Śmiała/All Hands On Deck
K029187
184.

175

STELLA L F:
M:
185.

117

STINA 71 F:
M:
186.

80

SUBITO F:
M:
187.

1

TIZIANO CHICOLINO 2008 F:
M:
DE418182527715
188.

157

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 w siwa F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Tajga
K015553 616013680110509
189.

55

UTASZA SP POL 2014 K gn. F: Bolshoi/Favoritas
M: Ulinela/Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
190.

192

Valando F:
M:
191.

195

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
192.

7

VIVA LA VIDA F:
M:
193.

65

WAIOMI F:
M:
DE455870242111
194.

96

WILD DREAM F:
M:
DE455870350909
195.

66

WILDSTAR F:
M:
DE455870278113
196.

124

WOLKE SIEBEN 69 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Albrecht Theresa
130
100
300
150
SUM:
680.00
Busch Andreas RC Kamenz e.V.
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
60
SUM:
60.00
Espenhain Marcel PSV Am Geyersberg
150
SUM:
150.00
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
130
SUM:
130.00
Heinze Ina RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
70
SUM:
70.00
Irmisch Udo GER
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
100
90
SUM:
190.00
Kuhn Kristin PSV Am Geyersberg
200
SUM:
200.00
Lubahn Steffen PSV Schmarsow/Ausbau
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Mittasch Alfons RFV Baschütz
70
SUM:
70.00
Ridzkowski Stefanie RC Forst Eulo
60
SUM:
60.00
Roeschke Tim
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Schoechert Laura RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
250
80
200
80
SUM:
610.00
Schulz Alicia
100
SUM:
100.00
Schulze Laura
70
SUM:
70.00
Steitmann Uwe
50
SUM:
50.00
Tilger Evi
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Voigtländer Liv Gestüt Sachsen
70
SUM:
70.00
Wagner Katharina PSV Kunersdorf
70
SUM:
70.00
Zelenka Alexander
90
SUM:
90.00
Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
150
150
100
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (107)
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
24
Albrecht Lilian
Gestüt Sachsen
ELLA (170)
2021-06-12
31
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-13
22
Albrecht Theresa
2021-06-12
2
130
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
3
100
2021-06-12
1
300
2021-06-12
2
150
2021-06-12
7
Albus Sarah
Gestüt Sachsen
ALMA B (151)
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
12
C-LUNA (152)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-12
41
2021-06-12
43
2021-06-13
28
HANNES B (154)
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
8
QUITO (155)
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
40
2021-06-13
38
2021-06-13
4
CORDATO (182)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
40
2021-06-13
Beier Antonia
PSV Am Geyersberg
MERIDA (19)
2021-06-12
29
2021-06-12
44
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-13
42
Busch Andreas
RC Kamenz e.V.
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
49
2021-06-13
5
50
2021-06-12
5
70
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-13
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
28
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-12
20
Czajkowska Paulina
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
18
2021-06-13
Dedat Susann
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
24
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
GELESTA (54)
2021-06-12
29
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-13
8
UTASZA (55)
2021-06-13
3
60
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
45
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów
MAGNAT (127)
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-13
19
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
SPARTAKUS (162)
2021-06-13
CELTIKA (163)
2021-06-13
Espenhain Marcel
PSV Am Geyersberg
IMANA R (15)
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
3
150
2021-06-13
18
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
31
2021-06-13
CATE S (17)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (183)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Filipska Maria
bpk
GIBON (171)
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
5
Frenzel Jean
RSC Dresden-Bühlau eV
NACOUR (125)
2021-06-12
46
2021-06-12
48
2021-06-13
36
2021-06-13
39
Friedemann Anja
Reit- & Fahrsportgemeinschaft Panitzsch
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (159)
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2
130
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-12
35
2021-06-12
38
2021-06-13
41
2021-06-13
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (57)
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-13
44
Gorczyca Adrianna
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
27
Grabia Adina-Ly
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-12
48
Grimm Steffi
RV Sielow
CESSY G (103)
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-13
42
Grzegorczyn Oliwia
JKS Gostchorze
KUANT MC (181)
2021-06-13
11
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (92)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Hahn Diana
2021-06-12
39
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-13
10
Hansen Charlotte
RC Groß Kölzig eV
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
26
Heintze Aleksandra
bpk
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
Heinze Ina
RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
2021-06-12
2
70
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-13
40
2021-06-13
Hesse Henriette
RFV Baschütz
CHICO (5)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Hippgen Sina-Maria
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Hirschfeld Elias
RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
19
2021-06-13
36
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
22
2021-06-13
12
Hoffmann Lisa
Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
2021-06-12
35
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
11
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (188)
2021-06-13
9
Irmisch Udo
GER
2021-06-12
6
CLEOPATRA (186)
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2
200
2021-06-13
1
300
Jagielak Aleksandra
Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
SADŻI (29)
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
10
Jaranowska Pola
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (164)
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
Jędrychowska Laura
CONSOTHO (131)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (176)
2021-06-13
30
2021-06-13
15
BARASZKA (179)
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
1
Judis Elisabeth
RV Lieberose
BIANKA (20)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
8
LA LUNA (22)
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-12
1
Junghänel Jens
Gestüt Sachsen
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
4
CARINO (146)
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-12
34
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-13
27
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-12
38
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Kaczmarek Michelle
SKYFALL (110)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
MERLOT V (105)
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
Kiwilsza Kinga
JKS Gostchorze
KUANT MC (181)
2021-06-13
1
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
27
2021-06-13
Knap Wiktoria
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
VALANDO (195)
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (91)
2021-06-12
1
100
2021-06-12
3
90
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-13
16
Koza Angielika
JKS Rafi
LARGUS (128)
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
3
2021-06-13
Krakowzyc Julia
Gestüt Sachsen
RADOMIR H (169)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
11
Kuchta Pola
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
19
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (89)
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Kuhn Kristin
PSV Am Geyersberg
AGNETA (18)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-13
2
200
Kulpińska Katarzyna
Stow. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CORINO (40)
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-12
Kunze Simone
Reitsportclub Dresden-Bühlau
GROVER (165)
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-13
Kuschel Julia
COLLINO (122)
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-12
13
CARLO (123)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
20
Lachnitt Melanie
RC Kamenz e.V.
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
21
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-13
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
LORIN B (88)
2021-06-12
39
2021-06-12
Latosi Dominika
JKS Gostchorze
CHWAT (180)
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-12
Lobedann Alina
PSV Am Geyersberg
NETRA (51)
2021-06-12
44
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
5
2021-06-13
29
Lubahn Steffen
PSV Schmarsow/Ausbau
CERA L (172)
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
34
CATINA L (173)
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-13
35
CLOONEY L (174)
2021-06-12
1
200
2021-06-13
29
STELLA L (175)
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-12
1
250
Lubecka Matylda
Rancho Drzecin
TOPAZ (157)
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
Luck Laura
LEVINA (104)
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
14
Lüning Annika
CARELINO (113)
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
31
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (86)
2021-06-13
18
2021-06-13
13
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
14
Meesenburg Smilla
LAVERIK (112)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
17
Merx Andreas
RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-13
Michniewicz Wiktoria
NICO UNO (136)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Mikołajczak Laura
UKS Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (52)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
18
Mikołajczak Lena
Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (52)
2021-06-12
19
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-13
38
Mittasch Alfons
RFV Baschütz
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-13
5
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-13
2
70
2021-06-13
31
Mittasch Lene
RFV Baschütz
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
35
2021-06-12
40
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
26
Mittasch Ronald
RFV Baschütz
CHICO (5)
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Modelewski Patryk
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
22
Müller Corinna
Reit&Fahrsportgemeinschaft Panitzsch
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-12
42
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-13
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (62)
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-13
Otten Magdalena
RSV am Maifeld eV
DANIO R (97)
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
32
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (115)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
CORONA KR (116)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
37
2021-06-13
21
Pinon Franco-Godoy
RC Kamenz eV
LAGOSS (11)
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-13
32
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-13
26
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (90)
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Ridzkowski Stefanie
RC Forst Eulo
MONTE K (77)
2021-06-12
3
60
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
31
2021-06-13
8
Roeschke Tim
SUBITO (80)
2021-06-12
5
50
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
4
50
Rohner Sophie
Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
DORCY L (26)
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
21
CALINKA (27)
2021-06-12
42
2021-06-13
24
2021-06-13
33
Rosalska Julia
JKS Gostchorze
GASPAR (177)
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-13
19
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
12
KUANT MC (181)
2021-06-12
11
Rosenmeyer Madeleine
RFV Herodot Leipzig e.V.
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
32
Rybowiak Oliwia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Schanze Katja
RC Forst Eulo
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-13
18
Schlegel Aniki
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
30
2021-06-13
HEKSE (109)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-13
Schoechert Laura
RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
2021-06-12
41
2021-06-13
19
2021-06-12
CAMIL (64)
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
1
250
WAIOMI (65)
2021-06-12
5
80
2021-06-13
1
200
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
4
80
Schroth Laura
RV Hohburger Schweiz eV
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-13
39
Schubert Iris
PSV Oderland e.V.
KORINA (156)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
1
Schulz Alicia
2021-06-13
2
2021-06-13
1
100
Schulze Laura
CAYENNE (59)
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
4
70
2021-06-13
Schuster Axel
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
7
Schuster Titus
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
9
Skorupska Anna
JKS Gostchorze
KUANT MC (181)
2021-06-12
16
Smulska Weronika
MIGRENA (130)
2021-06-12
Steitmann Uwe
2021-06-12
29
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
30
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
4
50
2021-06-13
31
2021-06-13
Stephan David
STINA 71 (117)
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
21
Szram Klaudia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
37
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-12
46
2021-06-13
33
2021-06-13
Tabor Nelly
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
1
Teichert Isabel
HERKULES (193)
2021-06-13
29
2021-06-13
26
Teichert Laura
ANTHEA (194)
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-13
Tilger Evi
SKYFALL (110)
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-12
4
80
2021-06-13
5
80
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
Tögel Theo
PSV Am Geyersberg
SARAH (53)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
Trzeciak Julia
CONSOTHO (131)
2021-06-13
24
2021-06-13
QUATRO (132)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Vogt Lena-Sophie
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Voigtländer Liv
Gestüt Sachsen
CENTINA Z (166)
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
5
70
Wagner Katharina
PSV Kunersdorf
LUTZ (70)
2021-06-12
4
70
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
43
Weinert Nicole
RC Groß Kölzig eV
BALERI (121)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
1
Wieliczko Agata
FOCUS (135)
2021-06-12
5
Wierzbicka Paulina
JKS Rafi
O'QUINAR (129)
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-13
23
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (81)
2021-06-13
41
Witucka Natalia
CONSILLA (137)
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
Wundes Lisa-Marie
RC Groß Kölzig e.V.
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
18
Zachary Elżbieta
KJ Jaroszówka
2021-06-13
22
2021-06-13
43
Zawadka Zuzanna
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
NICO UNO (136)
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-13
Zelenka Alexander
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-13
3
90
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
NEMEZIS (139)
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
NORTON (140)
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
2
150
2021-06-13
3
150
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
3
100
2021-06-13
6
CORTACCIO (142)
2021-06-12
34
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-13
28
GRETA (143)
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
27
SEQUIN Z (144)
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
Żmójdzin Stanisław
MIGRENA (130)
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-13
11

Number of Riders: 120

Number of Horses: 196

The sum of prizes: 4 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl