Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarte Zawody Regionalne w Skokach & parkury otwarte
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 08.05.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Albus Sarah Gestüt Sachsen
3. Augustyniak Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
4. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina
S
O001993
5. Beniashvili Julia PSV Jühnsdorf
6. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
7. Bittner Laura
8. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
9. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
10. Czajkowska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
11. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (Mł.)
12. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
13. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
14. Działa Katarzyna JKS Santok
S
O018264
15. Erdmann Ulrike
S
none
16. Espenhain Marcel PSV Am Geyersberg
S
none
17. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
18. Fellner Renee Luisa PSV Juhnsdorf e.V.
19. Frenzel Jean RSC Dresden-Bühlau eV
20. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
21. Grabia Adina-Ly
22. Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina
2003 (J.)
O038788
23. Hahn Diana
24. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
25. Jannack Julia
26. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
27. Jaranowska Pola ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
28. Judis Elisabeth
29. Junghänel Jens Gestüt Sachsen
30. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
31. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
32. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
S
O009530
10093859
33. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o. o.
S
34. Kowala Aleksandra bpk
S
O031372
35. Kuhn Kristin PSV Am Geyersber
S
none
36. Leśkiewicz Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
37. Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
2010 (Mł.)
O055222
38. Lyck-John Phillip RV Alt-Zeschdorf
S
brak
39. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
S
O027321
40. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
41. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
42. Michalska Martyna JKS Rafi Gorzów
S
LZRWZJ/1375/15
43. Michniewicz Hanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057638
44. Mikołajczak Laura UKS Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
45. Mikołajczak Lena Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056650
46. Miłowska Agata KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
47. Miś Weronika JKS Robir
48. Mittasch Alfons RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
49. Mittasch Lene RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
50. Mittasch Ronald RFV Baschütz
2004 (J.)
51. Modelewski Patryk KJ Verso La Natura
S
O009529
52. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O047357
53. Petrowski Xenia
54. Piehl Wolfgang Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh
55. Pinon Franco Godoy RC Kamenz eV
56. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina
S
O003514
57. Pudrzyńska Lena bpk
2002 (MJ.)
58. Reich Tatjana
59. Ridzkowski Hagen RC Forst Eulo
60. Ridzkowski Stefanie RC Forst Eulo
61. Schäfer Magdalena RSV Wittichenau eV
62. Schäfer Maximilian RSV Wittichenau
63. Schmiedeberg Patrick
64. Schober Philipp
65. Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
66. Sobaniec Amelia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O063385
67. Sołtysiak Milena JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
68. Steinle Magdalena Gestüt Sachsen
69. Strzelec Patrycja bpk
S
O061769
70. Tichatschke Alexander RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
71. Wagner Katharina PSV Kunersdorf
S
DE
72. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (MJ.)
O023612
73. Wundes Lisa-Marie
74. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
75. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo
S
O019842
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

A LA MODE MS 2015 F:
M:
DE456560002515
2.

114

ADELA KUC POL 2011 K gn.sr. F: nn
M: nn
K030291 616999661580611
3.

58

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 k gn. F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
4.

34

AGNETA Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2010 Klacz biała F: Point
M: Aisha
none
5.

86

AGRACIADA F:
M:
DE455-8700245-14
6.

82

ALABAMA 69 F:
M:
DE498570046309
7.

87

ALMA B F:
M:
DE418180081211
8.

64

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
9.

110

ARALDIKUSS F:
M:
10.

91

ARIZONA STAR F:
M:
DE431310601112
11.

131

ARTEIDA WLKP POL 2011 k gn. F: Quidam'S Hero/Quidam'S Rubin
M: Artemida/Jesion
K030286
12.

48

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
13.

118

BAŚKA TYP.SZLACH. POL 2012 K gn. F: nn
M: nn
K029977 6169996800695
14.

37

BEREK SP POL 2003 W gn. F: Revel
M: Bazia
15.

107

BIANCA F:
M:
16.

21

BOREAL F:
M:
DE421000272009
17.

52

BRIDGET JONES SP. POL 2012 k sk.gn. F: Golden Aviator/Aviano
M: Butterfly/Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
18.

57

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
K012116
19.

42

CALINEBA F:
M:
DE456560412215
20.

45

CANCAN 11 F:
M:
DE427270043611
21.

33

CARLEY HOL. 2014 w siwa F: Carlos/Cantus
M: Bailey III/Cassus
K028793 DE421000548714
22.

93

CARLOS SP POL 2005 o gn. F: Carbid II/Carbid
M: Sandroness/Sandro
K009764 POL00963011705
23.

130

CARMENSITA 3 OLD. 2013 k siwa F: Call Me Number One
M: Graf Magna/Graf Grannus
K015553 616013680110509
24.

30

CASALLINA HOL. 2011 K gn. F: Casall/Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII/Cassini I
K024811
25.

62

CASCADELLO K F:
M:
26.

75

CASIMA WESTF. 2012 k siwa F: Cordess/Clinton
M: Cleine Qveena/Cristallo I
K021713 441411336412
27.

97

CASINO EXPRESS F:
M:
DE421000014507
28.

109

CASPER VAN DIEN F:
M:
29.

6

CATSCH ME F:
M:
30.

20

CELINE F:
M:
DE421000066006
31.

61

CELLDORADO PB NIEM.SPORT. POL 2014 w siwa F: Cellestial/Cantus
M: Estelle du Barbour/Diarado
K025803 De455878446014
32.

7

CHACAS ZH F:
M:
DE4210000155815
33.

44

CHAI B F:
M:
34.

43

CHANEL KAMA F:
M:
POL009640068111
35.

90

CHARISMA S F:
M:
DE455-8782277-12
36.

83

CHARLYLEIF F:
M:
DE441410903509
37.

10

CHESTERFIELD BLUE F:
M:
DE433330638310
38.

106

CHRISMAS F:
M:
DE456370499213
39.

74

COCOCIANO MEL OLD. POL 2015 W sk.gn./W F: Its me du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel/Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
40.

31

COCOON 12 F:
M:
41.

111

COLOUR ME F:
M:
42.

112

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
43.

96

CONNY S F:
M:
DE427270700109
44.

80

CONSTANTIN 93 F:
M:
45.

41

CONSTANTINO HOL. 2014 W wilcz. F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
46.

1

CONTINA B F:
M:
DE431310522611
47.

85

CORDATO F:
M:
DE418180894414
48.

26

CORRECT S F:
M:
DE455870274114
49.

8

CORTINA F:
M:
De455-8700668-12
50.

63

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Lambada/Laurin
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
51.

84

CROWDED HOUSE F:
M:
DE456570298309
52.

115

CZEKAN F:
M:
53.

121

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
54.

101

DASHING HBC F:
M:
NLD003200800439
55.

94

DIAS F:
M:
DE455550023416
56.

24

DJAMILA F:
M:
DE418180160515
57.

81

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron
M: Margriet
brak
58.

79

DONAU F:
M:
DE421000407011
59.

95

DOUBLE DIAMOND F:
M:
DE455870045516
60.

122

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
K020835
61.

51

EL PASSINO SP. POL 2016 w sk.gn. F: Salamon
M: Elianna
K029912 616009680011316
62.

78

EMET SP POL 2012 w kara F: Salazar/Elmeto
M: Emilia/Albrex G
K022107 616009540089512
63.

102

ESPRIT HANN DEU 2003 Wałach siwa F: Espri/Eiger I
M: Silver Dream/ Singular Joter
K010237
64.

103

ESPRIT F:
M:
DE431311342903
65.

113

EUREKA SP POL 2013 k siwa F: Stakkato TOP/Stakkato
M: Epona/Weltstein
K025705 616009660573613
66.

54

FAUSTYNA SP. POL 2006 k gn. F: Kuba/Kurant
M: Fauna/Histrion
K019542 POL009610004206
67.

72

FIDELIO HAN. 2008 o gn. F: For Edition/Forsyth
M: Escalora/Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
68.

40

FOREST HAN. GER 2013 W gn. F: Forsyth/For Pleasure
M: Lima/Lux
K029439 DE431310520713
69.

49

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
70.

25

FUNTOMAS M F:
M:
DE431319623205
71.

71

GOLDEN RAIN II G SP 2015 k siwa F: Cros/Chambertin
M: Goldika II/Girlsa
K031183 616009640004915
72.

36

GULIWER SP POL 2012 W gn. F: Nimmedor I
M: Genewa/Maram
K020915 616009670010012
73.

17

HANNAH W F:
M:
74.

92

HANNES B F:
M:
DE455-8703140-12
75.

53

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL. 2014 w gn. F: Connor/Casall
M: Cenna-To/Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
76.

13

HELENE F F:
M:
77.

35

IMANA R Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Ina R
none
78.

126

IVY KWPN 2013 k siwa F: B-H Voltaire/Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z/Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
79.

67

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z Z 2014 o kaszt. F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Estelle B/Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
80.

128

KALANTE F:
M:
81.

28

KASAJA MC SP POL 2015 k gn. F: Qulester/Quinar
M: Carmen/Silver
K030461 616009682014715
82.

47

KLIWIA POL 2002 mare F: Falk
M: Kirsten Vita Nova's Hanassie
83.

15

KODE RED M F:
M:
84.

68

KONQUISTADOR KWPN 2015 o siwa F: Etoulon VDL/Toulon
M: Ecampaya/Singapore
K028951 528003201502355
85.

124

KOSARA 2 F:
M:
86.

117

LA BELLE F:
M:
87.

105

LA GROSSO F:
M:
DE45670233713
88.

108

LA LUNA F:
M:
89.

32

LAGOSS F:
M:
90.

77

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 W siwa F: Larron/Lancer II
M: Gaja/Carry Son
K025843
91.

99

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
92.

69

LITTLE PRINCE HOL. 2016 o sk.gn. F: Calido
M: Cascada/Casall
K030589 DE421000710916
93.

22

LOLI POP F:
M:
DE431316786303
94.

89

LONDON'S CANYON F:
M:
DE418185031614
95.

14

LONGE PEZI F:
M:
96.

104

LOOK AT ME F:
M:
DE457570111513
97.

19

LUNA B F:
M:
DE456570009508
98.

100

LUTZ 2010 F:
M:
DE456570305510, 105UC14
99.

60

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
100.

55

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 w kaszt. F: Ramirez
M: Mika
K029996 616009640037314
101.

125

MAQUIS BELLINI F:
M:
DE437000359506
102.

50

MATRIX SP. POL 2007 w gn. F: Castor/Contender
M: Mara/Lasino
K022928 POL009640085307
103.

116

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
104.

46

MONTE K F:
M:
105.

3

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF F:
M:
106.

56

NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE WLKP POL 2014 k gn. F: Le Voltaire
M: Nita
K029993 616007640010814
107.

16

NUCLENS VAN ORTI F:
M:
108.

5

PIANO F:
M:
109.

73

PORANNY BLASK SP POL 2016 W siwa F: Lau Reed/Lauries Crusador
M: Portina/Insider
K029842 616009670061916
110.

98

PRETTY GIRL NO. 1 F:
M:
DE455-8703148-11
111.

88

PURE LUZIE HB F:
M:
DE455-8703144-12
112.

2

QUADRIGO'S ONE NIEM. GOR. GER 2010 W F:
M:
113.

127

QUALITY QUEEN SI 2011 k gn. F: Ol Metta/Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2/Hamlet
K024616 106MP16
114.

65

ROMERO 118 REN. 2012 w gn. F: Rock Forever I/Rockwell
M: Funnys Diamond ML
K031333 DE443436338212 106OP27
115.

123

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 k siwa/164 F: Dakar Z/Dutch Capitol
M: Sarasota/Enfield
K020397 616009590205811
116.

9

SHANIA ECRASANT F:
M:
117.

23

SINAYA F:
M:
DE443434610406
118.

70

SIR STAKKATO LK HOL. 2016 w gn. F: Stakkato
M: Queensland/Quintender
K031133 DE431318306416
119.

27

SONTJE IN VIGORIA F:
M:
DE433334010511
120.

4

SPIRIT F:
M:
121.

119

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
122.

29

SWEET HEART OS 2014 K gn. F: Lyjanero/Landos
M: Stacia/Stakkato Gold
K031234
123.

66

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot/Singularjo II
M: Luna B/Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
124.

76

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso/Contact Me
M: Timbaly/Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
125.

11

TIZIANO CHICOLINO 2008 F:
M:
DE418182527715
126.

129

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 w siwa F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Tajga
K015553 616013680110509
127.

38

TOUJOLOW 2016 F:
M:
DE431316926516
128.

59

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: UPPERCUT DS
M: ETOPIA VAN HET RUITERHOF
K024711
129.

18

ULA-LA F:
M:
130.

120

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
131.

12

ZIDAN SP POL 2015 W kaszt. F: Zinedine/Guidam
M: L-Wiwien/Esaul
K031012 616009682025115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
90
70
SUM:
160.00
Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
100
SUM:
100.00
Frenzel Jean RSC Dresden-Bühlau eV
150
SUM:
150.00
Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
50
SUM:
50.00
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuhn Kristin PSV Am Geyersber
300
SUM:
300.00
Lyck-John Phillip RV Alt-Zeschdorf
50
60
70
SUM:
180.00
Mittasch Alfons RFV Baschütz
100
SUM:
100.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina
350
200
40
70
40
SUM:
700.00
Schäfer Maximilian RSV Wittichenau
130
SUM:
130.00
Schmiedeberg Patrick
80
SUM:
80.00
Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
250
SUM:
250.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DROSERA (122)
2021-05-08
36
2021-05-08
29
Albus Sarah
Gestüt Sachsen
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-08
20
CORDATO (85)
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
26
ALMA B (87)
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
4
Augustyniak Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
CZEKAN (115)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
35
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-08
Beniashvili Julia
PSV Jühnsdorf
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
44
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2021-05-08
3
90
2021-05-08
37
LA BELLE (117)
2021-05-08
2
70
2021-05-08
23
Bittner Laura
2021-05-08
45
2021-05-08
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-08
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
37
Czajkowska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
27
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
SPIRIT (4)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
26
PIANO (5)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
12
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
1
100
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
14
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
4
Działa Katarzyna
JKS Santok
FOREST (40)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Erdmann Ulrike
DONAU (79)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-08
31
Espenhain Marcel
PSV Am Geyersberg
IMANA R (35)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
10
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (37)
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-08
12
Fellner Renee Luisa
PSV Juhnsdorf e.V.
KOSARA 2 (124)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-08
6
Frenzel Jean
RSC Dresden-Bühlau eV
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
2
150
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
BAŚKA (118)
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-08
5
50
Grabia Adina-Ly
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
6
Greniuk Karolina
KS Cortina
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-08
Hahn Diana
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
38
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
27
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (112)
2021-05-08
1
200
2021-05-08
42
Jannack Julia
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
25
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-08
21
Jaranowska Pola
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (99)
2021-05-08
Judis Elisabeth
BIANCA (107)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
18
LA LUNA (108)
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-08
40
Junghänel Jens
Gestüt Sachsen
2021-05-08
38
2021-05-08
42
2021-05-08
35
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
34
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
14
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
46
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-08
8
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-08
11
VALANDO (120)
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o. o.
2021-05-08
47
2021-05-08
Kowala Aleksandra
bpk
2021-05-08
44
2021-05-08
43
Kuhn Kristin
PSV Am Geyersber
AGNETA (34)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
1
300
Leśkiewicz Hanna
bpk
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
8
Lubecka Matylda
Rancho Drzecin
TOPAZ (129)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
30
Lyck-John Phillip
RV Alt-Zeschdorf
LUNA B (19)
2021-05-08
4
50
2021-05-08
38
CELINE (20)
2021-05-08
3
60
2021-05-08
11
BOREAL (21)
2021-05-08
5
70
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
2
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
ZIDAN (12)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
10
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
TICANOS (76)
2021-05-08
45
2021-05-08
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (33)
2021-05-08
48
2021-05-08
Michalska Martyna
JKS Rafi Gorzów
MATRIX (50)
2021-05-08
40
2021-05-08
36
Michniewicz Hanna
bpk
GULIWER (36)
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-08
26
Mikołajczak Laura
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
Mikołajczak Lena
Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (131)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
10
Miłowska Agata
KJ Na Koń w Łagowie
CARLOS (93)
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-08
45
Miś Weronika
JKS Robir
EMET (78)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
7
Mittasch Alfons
RFV Baschütz
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-08
3
100
2021-05-08
7
Mittasch Lene
RFV Baschütz
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
28
Mittasch Ronald
RFV Baschütz
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-08
30
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Verso La Natura
2021-05-08
41
2021-05-08
12
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (57)
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
Petrowski Xenia
SINAYA (23)
2021-05-08
DJAMILA (24)
2021-05-08
41
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
17
Piehl Wolfgang
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
ESPRIT (103)
2021-05-08
Pinon Franco Godoy
RC Kamenz eV
LAGOSS (32)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-08
34
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
1
350
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-08
6
SZYMON (66)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
2
200
2021-05-08
5
40
2021-05-08
4
70
2021-05-08
5
40
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
24
FIDELIO (72)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
8
Pudrzyńska Lena
bpk
KLIWIA (47)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
Reich Tatjana
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-08
9
ULA-LA (18)
2021-05-08
49
Ridzkowski Hagen
RC Forst Eulo
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Ridzkowski Stefanie
RC Forst Eulo
MONTE K (46)
2021-05-08
Schäfer Magdalena
RSV Wittichenau eV
2021-05-08
43
2021-05-08
13
Schäfer Maximilian
RSV Wittichenau
2021-05-08
2
130
2021-05-08
11
Schmiedeberg Patrick
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
14
LA GROSSO (105)
2021-05-08
4
80
2021-05-08
3
CHRISMAS (106)
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-08
25
Schober Philipp
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
37
2021-05-08
27
Schubert Iris
PSV Oderland e.V.
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-08
1
250
Sobaniec Amelia
bpk
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Sołtysiak Milena
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
30
Steinle Magdalena
Gestüt Sachsen
DIAS (94)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
41
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
43
CONNY S (96)
2021-05-08
42
2021-05-08
47
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Strzelec Patrycja
bpk
CASIMA (75)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
1
Tichatschke Alexander
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
2021-05-08
34
2021-05-08
36
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
44
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-08
30
ULA-LA (18)
2021-05-08
35
COLOUR ME (111)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
25
Wagner Katharina
PSV Kunersdorf
LUTZ (100)
2021-05-08
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
40
2021-05-08
3
150
Wundes Lisa-Marie
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
46
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (48)
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
14
FREYA (49)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo
IVY (126)
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-08
20
KALANTE (128)
2021-05-08
19

Number of Riders: 75

Number of Horses: 131

The sum of prizes: 2 550.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl