Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lubuskiego ZJ & Zawody Regionalne
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 3-4.10.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Bartoszek Karolina KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2002 (J.)
O047946
3. Bezulska Roksana KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2004 (J.)
O047920
4. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
5. Bieńkowska Karina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
O048055
6. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
7. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja
S
0011925
8. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
9. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
10. Drabsch Fritzi
11. Drabsch Olli
12. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów
1999 (MJ.)
O025187
13. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
14. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
15. Florek Bartosz KS Cortina
S
brak
16. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
17. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (J.)
O056892
18. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
19. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
S
O024189
20. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
21. Hoffmann Lisa Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
S
L3LV1M4RL
22. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
23. Jagielak Aleksandra Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
24. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O028884
25. Janusz Małgorzata Stajnia Nebraska
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
26. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
27. Jaranowska Pola ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
28. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Jóskowiak Michał SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
30. Kasprowicz Kaja KJ Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O056124
31. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
32. Kondracka Julia KS Centaurus
2003 (J.)
O043059
33. Kościk Maria JKS Gostchorze
2008 (JM.)
O059642
34. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
35. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
36. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
37. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
38. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
39. Lepke Jennifer
40. Łozowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O011944
41. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
42. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
43. Maksymiuk Maria SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (JM.)
O056606
44. Matusevich Nadzeya KS Centaurus
S
O061274
45. Michniewicz Hanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057638
46. Mikołajczak Laura UKS Rancho Drzecin
2009 (Mł.)
O056651
47. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
48. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
49. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O047357
50. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
51. Mycka Hanna JKS Robir
52. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
53. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
54. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
55. Pelikowsky Lisa RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
S
959133
56. Podhorecka Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O056123
57. Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O031209
58. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
59. Ridzkowski Hagen RC Forst Eulo
60. Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O014002
61. Schanze Katja RC Forst Eulo
62. Schubert Erik PSV Oderland e.V.
63. Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
64. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
65. Siepiora Wiktoria JKS Gostchorze
2008 (JM.)
O059639
66. Simińska Oliwia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O056292
67. Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
S
O002532
68. Skibińska Joanna KS Centaurus
S
O009423
69. Skorupska Anna JKS Gostchorze
2007 (JM.)
O059638
70. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
71. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
72. Sołtysiak Milena JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
73. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
S
O033679
74. Szeląg Alicja KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O054337
75. Thiel Victoria-Patricia PSV Oderland e.V.
76. Vitkouski Yaraslau KS Centaurus
S
O038685
77. Voigt Hedrik PSV Oderland e.V.
78. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
79. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (J.)
O023612
80. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O007299
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

93

ADELA KUC POL 2011 K gn.sr. F: nn
M: nn
K030291 616999661580611
2.

99

ALCANTO SP 2014 W sk.gn. F: Talent Charbonere
M: Alcara/Widam
K030289 616009610072114
3.

27

APOLLO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Maaik
M: Aluzja
2926/20 616009610057894
4.

105

ARTEIDA F:
M:
5.

34

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
6.

92

BAŚKA TYP.SZLACH. POL 2012 K gn. F: nn
M: nn
K029977 6169996800695
7.

46

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
8.

59

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 W gn. F: Coriano's Ass/Coriano Z
M: Branka/Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
9.

88

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless/Nimrod B
M: Czelari/Saphir
K007900 616009670000501
10.

95

C-ZINA W SP 2014 K c.gn. F: Zinedine/Guidam
M: Calgary/Calvaro Z
K028511 616009682018214
11.

64

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
K012116
12.

33

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
13.

3

CAN YA MECAN HAFL. O siwa F: Corrado I/Cor de la Bryere
M: Ronja/Cassini I
K021309
14.

42

CANCAN 11 F:
M:
DE427270043611
15.

103

CARAVELLA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Cabrol
M: Czaka
009-61-00321-97
16.

35

CASALLINA HOL. 2011 K gn. F: Casall/Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII/Cassini I
K024811
17.

62

CASCOR F:
M:
18.

87

CASO-WM NIEM.SPORT. 2009 W gn. F: Frederick/Forrest
M: Centra-WM/Adrar
K029500 DE455879900909
19.

37

CASSIOPIA S F:
M:
DE441410442711
20.

44

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
21.

71

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
22.

56

CATSCH ME F:
M:
23.

81

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
24.

38

CHANEL KAMA F:
M:
POL009640068111
25.

18

CHIARA 343 Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/1,62 F: Chellestino
M: Galadia
DE 418181640110 DE 418181640110
26.

58

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
27.

82

COCOCIANO MEL OLD. POL 2015 W sk.gn./W F: Its me du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel/Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
28.

72

COLESTRA 2011 K F:
M:
29.

77

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
30.

13

CORKY SI 2005 O kaszt. F: Corde/Cheenok
M: Wendy/Walldorf
K029339
31.

57

CORONA KR WESTF. 2010 K gn. F: Coronas/Coret Obolensky
M: Petite Fleur/Polydor
K028799 DE441410536810
32.

39

COSMO COMET F:
M:
DE456570110912
33.

86

DELICJA F:
M:
K025302
34.

101

DIAMOND Z Z 2016 W siwa F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Rozterka/Tjungske
K030290 056015Z55739416
35.

55

DOLINO F:
M:
36.

4

DRAGON F:
M:
37.

61

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
K020835
38.

2

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
39.

94

EKSKALIBUR WLKP POL 2015 W gn. F: Bankiet/Landos
M: Euforia/Grando
K027240 616007670019315
40.

6

ELISA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corland/Cor De La Bryere
M: Warrior Queen/French Buffet
K018858 528003200906823
41.

7

EMET F:
M:
42.

96

ESTELLA F:
M:
43.

51

EUPHORIA 2016 K F:
M:
44.

31

EVITA 2014 K F:
M:
45.

9

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret
M: Finka
brak
46.

16

GIGANT SP POL 2004 Wałach bułana F: Żakard
M: Gaja
K013307 POL009680055904
47.

32

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika/Kastet
K011056
48.

20

GRECJA SP POL 2014 K gn. F: Coriano's Ass/Coriano Z
M: Grenlandia/Landos
K028140 616009610074514
49.

12

GULIWER SP POL 2012 W gn. F: Nimmedor I
M: Genewa/Maram
K020915 616009670010012
50.

5

GVERDI SP POL 2015 O gn. F: Verdi
M: Grenada/Abke
K026780 616009610012915
51.

17

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendel L
M: Gaja
K025893 616009680072610
52.

1

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
53.

84

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
54.

22

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
11064
55.

24

IPANEMA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Libretto/Milione
M: Iluzja/Winner
brak 616009640050613
56.

23

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
57.

70

ITO'T DE MILO KUC 2011 W gn.sr. F: Milo/Milagro
M: Inka/Domingo
K027220 616013680068911
58.

21

JANTAR SP 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Markies/Guidam
M: Jeżyca/Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
59.

25

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Skar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
60.

29

JARMILLO L KWPN 2014 W kaszt. F: Zirocco Blue
M: Camilla/Cartani
K029342
61.

48

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 K kaszt. F: Czad/Dido
M: Janabella/Royal Court
K029441 616009610087012
62.

83

K-COCOLINO SP POL 2016 W c.gn. F: It's Me Du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: K-Kopras-Coco/Lacantus
K030288 616009680075716
63.

104

KADARA F:
M:
64.

11

KALOE SP POL 2001 K siwa F: Spartakus
M: Korsyka/Nidar
K019433
65.

60

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 O gn. F: Dalton van het Lindehof/Bon Ami
M: Dunellie van het Lindehof/Kannan
K028317 056002W00297676 105OT52
66.

45

KARAT SP POL 2013 W gn. F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Karmen/Silver
K025569
67.

69

KASANDRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
K022257 616009540008612
68.

100

KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Berlin(ex Caspar)/Cassini I
M: Romy/Wendekreis
K016382 056002WOO295283
69.

89

KEEP CLEAR F:
M:
70.

14

KOSOW COOL LADY HOL. 2012 K gn. F: Connor/Casall
M: Zeder I/Contender
K029028 DE421000016812
71.

79

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
72.

63

LAMPO TYP SZLACH. 2016 W gn. F: Hush Hush/Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda/Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
73.

10

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 W siwa F: Larron/Lancer II
M: Gaja/Carry Son
K025843
74.

98

LEDA CZES. GORĄC. CZE 2005 K gn. F: Edminton/Emilion
M: Lukava/Lopez
K011082
75.

41

LEGOLAS T F:
M:
DE456560047613
76.

47

LEX SP POL 2009 W gn. F: Contendor/Contendro
M: Laguna/Orion
K030283 616009680112409
77.

68

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
78.

52

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio/Loredo
M: Libella/Carry Son
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
79.

102

LILIENTHAL II NIEM.SPORT. 2013 W gn. F: Limasol/Limes
M: Kolchida/Carry Son
K029593 DE456570207013
80.

73

LILLIFEE F:
M:
81.

19

LITTLE LAUSER OLDENBURGER GER 2006 Wałach gniada/1,65 F: Ludiwg von Bayern
M: Cassandra
DE 433330426506 DE 433330426506
82.

67

LUCKY F:
M:
83.

97

LUIS FIGO SP POL 2015 W siwa F: Corleolord L
M: Luisa 15/Hingis
K029434 616009600246715
84.

40

LUNA F:
M:
DE456560319315
85.

66

M-ELECTRA F:
M:
86.

28

MAGNAT SP POL 2006 g kaszt F: Granilli S
M: Magnezja
POL 009680043706
87.

76

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
88.

43

MISS POMPADURE BRANDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Monte Bellini
M: Go Go Girl
DE456370113009
89.

91

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
90.

49

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 w kara F: Corofini/Corofino
M: Nostalgia/Arek
K026482 007640026303
91.

54

PIANO F:
M:
92.

90

PORANNY BLASK SP POL 2016 W siwa F: Lau Reed/Lauries Crusador
M: Portina/Insider
K029842 616009670061916
93.

30

QUICK PRESTIGE HOL. 2014 O gn. F: Quvee Prestige/Quidam de Revel
M: Pelagia/Limbus
K024627
94.

36

QUICKY 14 HOL. 2003 K gn. F: Quidam's Rubin/Quidam de Revel
M: Cara/Calypso II
K011968 DE431319836103
95.

8

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mariensztat
M: Rosa
brak
96.

65

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: Rubież/Lombardo
K016891 616009610060310
97.

74

SADŻI F:
M:
98.

15

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
99.

80

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 W gn. F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Śmiała/All Hands On Deck
K029187
100.

53

SPIRIT F:
M:
101.

78

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso/Contact Me
M: Timbaly/Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
102.

26

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II/Landclassic
M: Tamarina/Talent
K025039 616009690121411
103.

85

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
104.

50

VINCI HANN POL 2011 Wałach F: Now or Never M/Voltaire
M: Loree/Laurion
K019615 DE431318319011
105.

75

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara F: Silver/Sixtus
M: Wobana/Wanderbrusch II
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bartoszek Karolina KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
30
SUM:
30.00
Drabsch Olli
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów
120
SUM:
120.00
Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
30
SUM:
30.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
30
SUM:
30.00
Hoffmann Lisa Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
50
90
SUM:
140.00
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
200
SUM:
200.00
Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
70
150
100
SUM:
320.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
500
SUM:
500.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
50
SUM:
50.00
Lepke Jennifer
70
200
SUM:
270.00
Łozowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
300
SUM:
300.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
50
SUM:
50.00
Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
700
SUM:
700.00
Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
500
SUM:
500.00
Schubert Erik PSV Oderland e.V.
70
70
SUM:
140.00
Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
100
SUM:
100.00
Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
90
SUM:
90.00
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
100
200
150
120
300
SUM:
870.00
Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DROSERA (61)
2020-10-03
18
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
6
2020-10-04
Bartoszek Karolina
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
LUCKY (67)
2020-10-04
7
2020-10-04
5
30
Bezulska Roksana
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2020-10-04
12
2020-10-04
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-10-03
14
2020-10-04
23
2020-10-04
7
Bieńkowska Karina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
KALOE (11)
2020-10-03
9
2020-10-03
11
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
11
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-10-03
10
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
25
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (8)
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
4
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (44)
2020-10-04
19
2020-10-04
15
Drabsch Fritzi
SPIRIT (53)
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-04
13
2020-10-03
PIANO (54)
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-04
5
Drabsch Olli
DOLINO (55)
2020-10-03
13
2020-10-04
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
4
30
2020-10-04
8
2020-10-04
3
50
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów
MAGNAT (28)
2020-10-03
13
2020-10-03
18
2020-10-04
7
2020-10-04
2
120
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2020-10-04
14
CELTIKA (81)
2020-10-04
21
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2020-10-03
15
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
4
2020-10-04
Florek Bartosz
KS Cortina
CARAVELLA (103)
2020-10-03
10
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (21)
2020-10-03
20
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
9
2020-10-04
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
BAŚKA (92)
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-03
16
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
4
30
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2020-10-03
26
2020-10-03
19
2020-10-04
8
KADARA (104)
2020-10-03
19
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
9
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (71)
2020-10-03
1
300
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (31)
2020-10-03
5
30
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
15
2020-10-04
Hoffmann Lisa
Reit- und Fahrverein Alt Zeschdorf
2020-10-03
4
50
2020-10-03
3
90
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (77)
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-03
5
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
3
200
Jagielak Aleksandra
Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
SADŻI (74)
2020-10-03
9
2020-10-03
9
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (79)
2020-10-03
2
70
2020-10-03
1
150
2020-10-04
1
100
2020-10-04
17
Janusz Małgorzata
Stajnia Nebraska
GIGANT (16)
2020-10-03
17
2020-10-03
23
GWIAZDA (17)
2020-10-03
10
2020-10-03
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
WULKAN (75)
2020-10-03
9
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
7
2020-10-04
9
Jaranowska Pola
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (68)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-04
10
2020-10-04
10
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-04
5
2020-10-04
5
Jóskowiak Michał
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
BRANEK (59)
2020-10-03
16
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
13
2020-10-04
Kasprowicz Kaja
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
23
2020-10-04
7
2020-10-04
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-04
5
50
2020-10-04
6
Kondracka Julia
KS Centaurus
GRECJA (20)
2020-10-03
22
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
17
2020-10-04
Kościk Maria
JKS Gostchorze
LEX (47)
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
1
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-04
9
2020-10-04
7
Kosińska Weronika
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CASCOR (62)
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-03
15
2020-10-04
13
LAMPO (63)
2020-10-03
11
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
21
2020-10-04
LEDA (98)
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
1
500
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
NEFRYT (49)
2020-10-04
9
2020-10-04
11
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (33)
2020-10-03
5
2020-10-03
3
50
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (65)
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
14
2020-10-04
Lepke Jennifer
2020-10-03
3
70
2020-10-03
1
200
Łozowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-04
3
2020-10-04
3
300
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (15)
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-04
11
2020-10-04
6
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
TICANOS (78)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Maksymiuk Maria
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
ADELA (93)
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
6
2020-10-04
2
Matusevich Nadzeya
KS Centaurus
DIAMOND Z (101)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
12
2020-10-04
11
2020-10-04
Michniewicz Hanna
bpk
GULIWER (12)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Mikołajczak Laura
UKS Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (105)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
1
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2020-10-03
5
50
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-04
12
2020-10-04
8
2020-10-03
17
2020-10-03
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (64)
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
4
2020-10-04
3
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
1
700
Mycka Hanna
JKS Robir
EMET (7)
2020-10-03
19
2020-10-04
24
2020-10-04
20
2020-10-03
9
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
CORKY (13)
2020-10-03
5
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
4
50
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2020-10-04
22
2020-10-03
21
2020-10-04
8
2020-10-03
6
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2020-10-03
5
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
9
CHICAGO (58)
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
2
300
Pelikowsky Lisa
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
11
2020-10-04
Podhorecka Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
VINCI (50)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Rajewska-Poręba Beata
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-10-04
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (32)
2020-10-03
24
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Ridzkowski Hagen
RC Forst Eulo
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-04
10
2020-10-04
Rój Ada
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
ELISA (6)
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
5
2020-10-04
2
2020-10-04
2
500
Schanze Katja
RC Forst Eulo
2020-10-04
14
Schubert Erik
PSV Oderland e.V.
2020-10-03
17
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
2
70
2020-10-04
3
70
Schubert Iris
PSV Oderland e.V.
2020-10-03
13
2020-10-03
5
2020-10-04
2
100
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus
INEZA W (22)
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-04
5
2020-10-04
6
Siepiora Wiktoria
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (45)
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
2
Simińska Oliwia
bpk
ESTELLA (96)
2020-10-03
14
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Sitowska Iwona
KJ FER Więckowice
2020-10-03
12
2020-10-03
12
2020-10-04
20
2020-10-04
3
90
2020-10-03
15
2020-10-03
11
2020-10-04
19
Skibińska Joanna
KS Centaurus
IPANEMA (24)
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
18
Skorupska Anna
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (46)
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
12
2020-10-04
3
2020-10-04
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
DRAGON (4)
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-04
3
2020-10-04
5
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GVERDI (5)
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
6
2020-10-04
2
Sołtysiak Milena
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2020-10-03
16
2020-10-03
8
2020-10-04
10
2020-10-04
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
JANTAR (25)
2020-10-03
2
100
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-04
1
200
2020-10-04
1
150
2020-10-03
2
120
2020-10-03
2
2020-10-04
4
2020-10-04
1
300
APOLLO (27)
2020-10-04
12
2020-10-04
Szeląg Alicja
KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
1
Thiel Victoria-Patricia
PSV Oderland e.V.
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
21
2020-10-04
1
2020-10-04
Vitkouski Yaraslau
KS Centaurus
ALCANTO (99)
2020-10-03
18
2020-10-04
10
2020-10-04
16
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
14
2020-10-03
20
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
18
Voigt Hedrik
PSV Oderland e.V.
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-03
9
2020-10-04
16
2020-10-04
LUNA (40)
2020-10-03
11
2020-10-03
2020-10-04
2020-10-04
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (84)
2020-10-03
7
2020-10-03
10
2020-10-04
8
2020-10-04
8
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-10-03
3
2020-10-03
6
2020-10-04
4
2020-10-04
4
2020-10-03
1
2020-10-03
4
2020-10-04
10
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2020-10-03
1
100
2020-10-03
22

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 5 320.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl