Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarte Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 01.08.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado
2007 (JM.)
O057559
2. Bamber Aleksandra
3. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
4. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
5. Borecki Rafał KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
6. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
8. Drabsch Fritzi
9. Drabsch Olli
10. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
11. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
12. Filipiak Kamila ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O020433
13. Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado
14. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
15. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
16. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
17. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
18. Hałabaty Wiktoria JKS Farma Modrzewie
19. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
20. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
21. Jasikowska Sandra JKS Farma Modrzewie
22. Kliszcz Michał Rancho Amanda
2006 (JM.)
23. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
24. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
25. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
26. Komorowska Julia
2006 (JM.)
27. Kondracka Julia KS Centaurus
2003 (J.)
O043059
28. Koprowska Natalia KJ Maximus Kowary
O038097
29. Koralewska Amelia JKS Tornado
2005 (JM.)
O058304
30. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
31. Laskowska Zofia KS Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
Brak
32. Latosi Dominika JKS Gostchorze
S
brak
33. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
34. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado
35. Łożewska Natalia JKS Tornado
36. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
37. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
38. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado
2004 (J.)
O046886
39. Masiarz Joanna bpk
40. Michalska Lena
41. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir
2000 (MJ.)
O038052
42. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
43. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
44. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
45. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
46. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
47. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
48. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
49. Pikuła Wiktoria Stajnia Maszewo
2004 (J.)
Brak
50. Polańska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
51. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
52. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O000520
53. Pudrzyńska Lena bpk
2002 (J.)
54. Radzkowski Hagen
55. Rajewska-Poręba Beata bpk
S
Brak
56. Rosalska Julia JKS Gostchorze
57. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
58. Skorupska Anna JKS Gostchorze
59. Skrzyniarz Wiktoria
60. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
61. Sozzo Aleksandra JKS Tornado
62. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
S
O033679
63. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O048988
64. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
65. Szymkowiak Jarosław bpk
S
Brak
66. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
67. Tobys Wiktoria KJ Lansada Milsko
2004 (J.)
O037718
68. Wilińska Martyna BPK
2004 (J.)
reg
69. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
70. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
71. Zalewa Olga JKS Tornado
2003 (J.)
O046883
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

F:
M:
2.

91

F:
M:
3.

10

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Avaha/Hades
K013303 DE433331562707
4.

45

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
5.

28

APOLLO F:
M:
6.

93

APOLLO SP POL 2016 F:
M:
7.

22

ATLETICO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Admira/Cabrol
K009354 POL009640041403
8.

37

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
9.

48

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
10.

90

BAŚKA F:
M:
11.

77

BASTYLIA F:
M:
K025302
12.

67

BEREK SP POL 2003 W gn. F: Revel
M: Bazia
13.

83

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
14.

5

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quattro's Queen
M: Catoki
K021297
15.

54

CALINKA F:
M:
16.

4

CANCAN HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Come On/Cantus
M: Grace/Graf Grannus/Lacros
K009545 DE431310018505 103GV90
17.

58

CASERES WLKP. POL 2015 W gn. F: Santiego
M: Czelia
K028872
18.

69

CASO WM F:
M:
K025302
19.

16

CATSCH ME F:
M:
20.

76

CAVALIER F:
M:
K025302
21.

62

CAVALIM Z F:
M:
22.

11

CAYENNE OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Contendro I/Contender
M: Grandina/Argentinus
K022685 DE 418180165308 DE 418180165308
23.

75

CELLESTINA F:
M:
K025302
24.

98

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
25.

60

CHARLOTTE DU ROUET SP POL 2007 K siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Czumka/Carewicz I
K012710
26.

84

CHWAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: West
M: Chwała
brak
27.

94

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
28.

72

CORKY F:
M:
K025302
29.

64

CORONA KR F:
M:
30.

61

CRONA LVP Z F:
M:
31.

35

CYPIS SP POL 2009 W gn. F: Lizit
M: Mordecna
K019497 POL009670009709
32.

68

D'ACCARDO F:
M:
33.

27

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
34.

70

DELICJA F:
M:
K025302
35.

71

DESPERADOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: MOHEBA ZIRKON
M: DIXI
Numer PZJ-K020992 616 013 68 10184 02
36.

15

DOLINO F:
M:
37.

80

EDI F:
M:
K025302
38.

92

EMIEL-S F:
M:
K025302
39.

66

EVITA 2014 K F:
M:
40.

63

FERRARI K F:
M:
41.

41

FRANCISCO DES PREMICES IRE POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ricardo Z
Brak
42.

49

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
43.

47

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
44.

51

GIBSON F:
M:
K025302
45.

20

GIGOLO MŁP. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
46.

73

GRECJA F:
M:
47.

3

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
48.

19

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
49.

88

HORTENSJA F:
M:
50.

12

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064
51.

65

IPANEMA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Libretto/Milione
M: Iluzja/Winner
brak 616009640050613
52.

29

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Skar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
53.

33

JANTAR SP 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Markies/Guidam
M: Jeżyca/Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
54.

95

JARMISA F:
M:
55.

1

JOVANKA G F:
M:
56.

43

K ERMITAGE PREMICES Z F:
M:
57.

23

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Karioka/Unblest
K015007 POL009680038605
58.

57

KAWIOR /kuc F:
M:
59.

34

KLASSE W F:
M:
60.

6

KLIWIA POL 2002 mare F: Falk
M: Kirsten Vita Nova ,s Hanassie
61.

74

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 W kaszt. F: Pikador/Grand As
M: Kopia/Seul
K020633 616007520009211
62.

39

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Corland
M: La Jana
Brak
63.

82

LEX F:
M:
64.

24

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
65.

13

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio/Loredo
M: Libella/Carry Son
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
66.

85

LILIENTHAL II F:
M:
K025302
67.

14

LINDA H F:
M:
68.

9

LION FLY HOL. F: Lancer II hol.
M: Luna XII hol.
69.

26

LUCKY DEVIL F:
M:
70.

89

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
71.

32

MONTANO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/162 F: Fred/Colorado
M: Montana/Niels
K017485 616007520124109
72.

53

NAWAHO SP POL 2012 W kaszt. F: Sorbie Tower
M: Newada
K026098
73.

52

ODESSA F:
M:
74.

25

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
K018002 616009610205310
75.

2

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
brak
76.

79

PATOS F:
M:
77.

86

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
78.

78

QUO VADIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Quick Style / Quick Star
K019895 616009682001609
79.

56

REALLY IMPORTANT F:
M:
80.

55

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 K kszat./kuc F: Tizian/Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K/Losander
K020033
81.

81

SILVIO SON 56 F:
M:
82.

36

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART F:
M:
K025302
83.

50

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
84.

31

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
85.

97

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
86.

18

SPIRIT F:
M:
87.

44

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
K024205 DE431310121210
88.

46

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot/Singularjo II
M: Luna B/Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
89.

42

T GOLD II Z F:
M:
90.

17

TAKE OFF F:
M:
91.

30

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II/Landclassic
M: Tamarina/Talent
K025039 616009690121411
92.

38

V DALLY KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Verdi
M: Zally
K022251
93.

87

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
94.

59

WILBURG LA SILLA ITA 2009 Wałach siwa F: Athletico I / Athlet
M: Eridania / Erpa De Chenemont
K020663 380007000140896
95.

21

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara F: Silver/Sixtus
M: Wobana/Wanderbrusch II
96.

96

ZAPP-ZARAPP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Domel /
M: Zadra po Talent
reg
97.

40

ZIRADO F:
M:
K025302
98.

7

ZUCCA F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado
ROSANNA (55)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
12
Bamber Aleksandra
2020-08-01
2
70
2020-08-01
PATOS (79)
2020-08-01
30
2020-08-01
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2020-08-01
2
200
2020-08-01
5
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-08-01
3
60
2020-08-01
7
Borecki Rafał
KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
KORSARZ (74)
2020-08-01
1
100
2020-08-01
25
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GIBSON (51)
2020-08-01
35
2020-08-01
19
ODESSA (52)
2020-08-01
21
2020-08-01
14
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
24
Drabsch Fritzi
SPIRIT (18)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
8
Drabsch Olli
DOLINO (15)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-01
1
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2020-08-01
17
2020-08-01
28
CELTIKA (98)
2020-08-01
8
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (67)
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
2
Filipiak Kamila
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
JARMISA (95)
2020-08-01
26
2020-08-01
Frąckowiak Emilia
JKS Tornado
WILBURG (59)
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-01
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (33)
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
33
Gnach Szymon
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
BAŚKA (90)
2020-08-01
21
2020-08-01
14
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (25)
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
20
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (66)
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-01
Hałabaty Wiktoria
JKS Farma Modrzewie
2020-08-01
28
2020-08-01
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (94)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
5
70
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
WULKAN (21)
2020-08-01
22
2020-08-01
21
2020-08-01
Jasikowska Sandra
JKS Farma Modrzewie
2020-08-01
27
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Kliszcz Michał
Rancho Amanda
2020-08-01
4
70
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
2
150
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2020-08-01
22
2020-08-01
12
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (87)
2020-08-01
2
130
Komorowska Julia
(91)
2020-08-01
6
APOLLO (93)
2020-08-01
20
Kondracka Julia
KS Centaurus
GRECJA (73)
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
37
Koprowska Natalia
KJ Maximus Kowary
ZUCCA (7)
2020-08-01
17
2020-08-01
Koralewska Amelia
JKS Tornado
CASERES (58)
2020-08-01
12
2020-08-01
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2020-08-01
18
2020-08-01
Laskowska Zofia
KS Centaurus
IPANEMA (65)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
Latosi Dominika
JKS Gostchorze
CHWAT (84)
2020-08-01
15
2020-08-01
36
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2020-08-01
1
250
2020-08-01
3
150
Łożewska Laura
JKS Tornado
KAWIOR (57)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
3
Łożewska Natalia
JKS Tornado
2020-08-01
19
2020-08-01
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
EDI (80)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (50)
2020-08-01
5
50
2020-08-01
12
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado
CALINKA (54)
2020-08-01
20
2020-08-01
Masiarz Joanna
bpk
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
Michalska Lena
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir
2020-08-01
26
2020-08-01
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (24)
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-01
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
LINDA H (14)
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
9
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
2020-08-01
25
2020-08-01
3
90
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
CORKY (72)
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-01
10
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2020-08-01
15
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
1
300
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
12
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
3
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2020-08-01
17
2020-08-01
13
Pikuła Wiktoria
Stajnia Maszewo
EMIEL-S (92)
2020-08-01
15
Polańska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
MONTANO (32)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
11
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
ZIRADO (40)
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
4
50
2020-08-01
1
200
2020-08-01
3
100
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
4
SZYMON (46)
2020-08-01
1
300
2020-08-01
2
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
V DALLY (38)
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
4
80
2020-08-01
5
Pudrzyńska Lena
bpk
KLIWIA (6)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
7
Radzkowski Hagen
CANCAN (4)
2020-08-01
6
Rajewska-Poręba Beata
bpk
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
18
Rosalska Julia
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (83)
2020-08-01
22
2020-08-01
19
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus
INEZA W (12)
2020-08-01
32
Skorupska Anna
JKS Gostchorze
LEX (82)
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-01
25
Skrzyniarz Wiktoria
CAYENNE (11)
2020-08-01
24
2020-08-01
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-08-01
39
2020-08-01
23
CYPIS (35)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
4
Sozzo Aleksandra
JKS Tornado
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
APOLLO (28)
2020-08-01
27
2020-08-01
JANTAR (29)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
5
80
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
GIGOLO (20)
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
24
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
2020-08-01
18
2020-08-01
Szymkowiak Jarosław
bpk
EMIEL-S (92)
2020-08-01
11
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
K-CAN (23)
2020-08-01
23
2020-08-01
Tobys Wiktoria
KJ Lansada Milsko
CASO WM (69)
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-01
31
DELICJA (70)
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
38
Wilińska Martyna
BPK
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
34
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (19)
2020-08-01
23
2020-08-01
26
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (48)
2020-08-01
Zalewa Olga
JKS Tornado
NAWAHO (53)
2020-08-01
29
2020-08-01

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 98

The sum of prizes: 2 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl