Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Otwarte Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra- Drzonków, 20.06.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado
2007 (JM.)
O057559
2. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
3. Borecki Rafał KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
4. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
5. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
6. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
7. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
8. Działa Katarzyna JKS Santok
S
O018264
9. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
10. Filipiak Kamila ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O020433
11. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado
S
12. Fraczek Wiktoria KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2001 (MJ.)
O033676
13. Gaworczak Laura KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2003 (J.)
brak
14. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
15. Guziewicz Aleksandra bpk
16. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
17. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
18. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O028884
19. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
20. Jaranowska Pola ZKS Drzonków
-
21. Kaczmarek Matylda bpk
22. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
23. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokól Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
24. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokól Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
25. Klimek Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Kliszcz Michał Rancho Amanda
2006 (JM.)
27. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
28. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
29. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
30. Kondracka Julia KS Centaurus
2003 (J.)
O043059
31. Koralewska Amelia JKS Tornado
2005 (JM.)
O058304
32. Kowalczyk Magdalena SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (J.)
33. Kozołup Natalia JKS Jaroszówka
2004 (J.)
O046183
34. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
35. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
36. Kupczyk Kornelia bpk
2003 (J.)
37. Laszuk Joanna KJ Bachmat
S
O033673
38. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado
2004 (J.)
O045783
39. Luty Dominika bpk
S
O003979
40. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado
41. Łożewska Natalia JKS Tornado
42. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
43. Maksymiuk Maria SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (JM.)
44. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado
2004 (J.)
O046886
45. Mazurkiewicz Magdalena bpk
46. Mielec Paulina Ks Centaurus
S
O014431
47. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
48. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
49. Niemiec Hanna bpk
50. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
51. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
52. Olejarz Natalia LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
53. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
54. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
55. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
56. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
57. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
58. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
59. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
60. Rutkowska Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
S
O011146
61. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
62. Ryl Zuzanna SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2007 (JM.)
63. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
64. Sozzo Sara JKS Tornado
2001 (MJ.)
O037272
65. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
S
O033679
66. Staszak Alicja BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O028836
67. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O048988
68. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
69. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O029121
70. Szczukiewicz Malwina JKS Tornado
S
71. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
72. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
73. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
74. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
75. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
76. Wieliczko Małgorzata bpk
77. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
78. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
79. Zalewa Olga JKS Tornado
2003 (J.)
O046883
80. Zawadka Zuzanna SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2005 (JM.)
81. Zdrowska Aleksandra JKS Tornado
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

ADELA F:
M:
2.

80

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Avaha/Hades
K013303 DE433331562707
3.

25

APOLLO F:
M:
4.

84

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Abke/Acorado
M: Gragentina/Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
5.

39

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
brak brak
6.

44

ATIFA F:
M:
7.

88

ATLETICO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Admira/Cabrol
K009354 POL009640041403
8.

54

B-JAŚMINA F:
M:
9.

71

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
10.

103

BENJA LUNA /kuc F:
M:
11.

49

BEREK SP POL 2003 W gn. F: Revel
M: Bazia
12.

23

BORYS F:
M:
13.

92

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
K012116
14.

102

CAJERO F:
M:
15.

105

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
10629
16.

13

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
17.

34

CALINKA F:
M:
18.

30

CASERES WLKP. POL 2015 W gn. F: Santiego
M: Czelia
K028872
19.

16

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
20.

79

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
21.

65

CENT I G SP POL 2013 O siwa F: Cros/Chambertin
M: Contessa I G/Turbud Quirinus
K024970 616009640005813 106HO31
22.

97

CENTO BLUE F:
M:
23.

40

CERVANTES W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: CHAŁTURA
brak
24.

36

CHARLOTTE DU ROUET SP POL 2007 K siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Czumka/Carewicz I
K012710
25.

109

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
26.

41

CHORWACJA F:
M:
27.

85

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold/Carry
M: Classic Girl/Classic Man
K012921
28.

7

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cristo/Contender
M: Tabbi/Lancer II
K014826 DE421000191408
29.

98

CLINTELLA WESTF. GER 2009 K siwa F: Clinton/Corrado I
M: Marena/Jaguar
K018034
30.

6

CLOUD F:
M:
31.

57

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
32.

82

COOKIE MONSTER F:
M:
33.

1

CORLEO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 O gn. F: Caleo/Cachas
M: Kolonia/Limasol
K027451 DE456560395115
34.

108

CORONA KR F:
M:
35.

95

CORTACCIO F:
M:
36.

66

CYPIS SP POL 2009 W gn. F: Lizit
M: Mordecna
K019497 POL009670009709
37.

4

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE Z Z 2014 W kaszt. F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Hashis van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
38.

67

DART FALCON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Diana
reg
39.

96

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
40.

86

DYWIZJA F:
M:
41.

48

EVITA 2014 K F:
M:
42.

11

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/130 F: Nepumuk/Nerath
M: Frytka/Amoretto
K023156 616013610193213
43.

101

FIESTA EWITA KUC DRP POL 2008 Klacz F: V.I.P. EWITA
M: FELINA PO KAISERSTOLZ
LKRWZJ/405/15 POL 013670148408
44.

90

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
K024244
45.

29

FOREST HAN. GER 2013 W gn. F: Forsyth/For Pleasure
M: Lima/Lux
K029439 DE431310520713
46.

72

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
47.

76

FRYCEK F:
M:
48.

26

GARON F:
M:
49.

42

GIGOLO MŁP. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
50.

47

GLAMUR F:
M:
51.

64

GOLDEN OF CHIN F:
M:
K026314
52.

99

GRANDE DIVA KWPN 2011 K gn. F: Canstakko/Canturo
M: Diva/Sandro Boy
K023225
53.

14

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
K011056
54.

21

GRECJA F:
M:
55.

22

GRETA F:
M:
56.

15

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
57.

46

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Hajla/Chippendale Z
K023645 616009670015713
58.

45

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Hebe/Bajou Du Rouet
K023646 616009670015913
59.

89

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
60.

69

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
reg
61.

87

HORTENSJA F:
M:
62.

24

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: skar /
M: Jarla / Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
63.

68

JARMISA F:
M:
64.

83

JUGATTI KWPN 2014 W siwa F: Bugatti VDL/Silverstone
M: Bugata/Ukato
K026313
65.

106

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
66.

31

KALSHOI F:
M:
67.

100

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2011 W c.gn. F: Darco/Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje
K023507
68.

33

KAWIOR /kuc F:
M:
69.

73

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado/Corrado I
M: Landora-V/Landor S
K020892 056002W00297333
70.

9

KIRMINA F:
M:
71.

63

KLASSE W F:
M:
72.

10

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 W kaszt. F: Pikador/Grand As
M: Kopia/Seul
K020633 616007520009211
73.

19

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/140 F: V.I.P
M: Lady Peggy
Brak POL
74.

75

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
75.

93

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
76.

94

LILLY WOLKE F:
M:
77.

81

LION FLY HOL. F: Lancer II hol.
M: Luna XII hol.
78.

56

LOCARNO WESTF. GER 2013 W gn. F: Los Angeles/Light On
M: Country LAdy/Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
79.

8

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO F:
M:
80.

50

LORA F:
M:
81.

91

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
82.

53

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
83.

5

N JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 K gn. F: Jivaro du Fond des Flots
M: Pigony van't Scorre D 12
K026302 056002W00306169
84.

28

NADIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Newada
brak
85.

104

NANDO SUPER /kuc F:
M:
86.

35

NAWAHO SP POL 2012 W kaszt. F: Sorbie Tower
M: Newada
K026098
87.

43

NESTOR F:
M:
88.

107

NIRVANA F:
M:
89.

38

ODESSA F:
M:
90.

70

OGIEŃ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Opoka
K018955
91.

27

PANKRACY /kuc F:
M:
92.

58

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
93.

61

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
K020785 DE456570170910
94.

3

RAMO S F:
M:
95.

77

RAMZEL F:
M:
96.

32

REALLY IMPORTANT F:
M:
97.

74

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: Rubież/Lombardo
K016891 616009610060310
98.

37

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 K kszat./kuc F: Tizian/Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K/Losander
K020033
99.

18

SCOOBY DOO F:
M:
100.

17

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos
M: Sepia/Stalypso
Brak Pol
101.

51

SICILIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Action breaker
M: S Easy Fly
K027800 616009510238714
102.

20

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
103.

78

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
104.

59

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
105.

12

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/148 F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Tajga/nn
K017257 616013680114308
106.

52

UNA DONNA P SP POL 2016 K gn. F: Kaiser Karl
M: Una Promessa P/Ron William
K028851 616009670015716
107.

60

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
108.

2

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA
K024844
109.

62

WHITE GHOST F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado
ROSANNA (37)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
6
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-06-20
4
30
2020-06-20
Borecki Rafał
KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
KORSARZ (10)
2020-06-20
39
2020-06-20
23
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ODESSA (38)
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-20
8
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
49
2020-06-20
32
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
46
CELTIKA (79)
2020-06-20
26
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
42
Działa Katarzyna
JKS Santok
FOREST (29)
2020-06-20
45
2020-06-20
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (49)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
13
Filipiak Kamila
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
JARMISA (68)
2020-06-20
47
2020-06-20
1
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado
2020-06-20
12
Fraczek Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
GARON (26)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Gaworczak Laura
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
NADIR (28)
2020-06-20
4
30
2020-06-20
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (16)
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-20
8
SHANTAL (17)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
40
Guziewicz Aleksandra
bpk
FRYCEK (76)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (48)
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-20
21
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (57)
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-20
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (75)
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-20
2
100
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
17
Jaranowska Pola
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (93)
2020-06-20
47
2020-06-20
1
Kaczmarek Matylda
bpk
LORA (50)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (106)
2020-06-20
21
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokól Damasławek
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
43
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokól Damasławek
CAJERO (105)
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-20
1
Klimek Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Kliszcz Michał
Rancho Amanda
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-20
4
50
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2020-06-20
48
2020-06-20
19
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
15
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
2
130
2020-06-20
9
VALANDO (60)
2020-06-20
5
70
2020-06-20
10
QUINTUS (61)
2020-06-20
12
Kondracka Julia
KS Centaurus
GRECJA (21)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
50
Koralewska Amelia
JKS Tornado
CASERES (30)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Kowalczyk Magdalena
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-06-20
36
Kozołup Natalia
JKS Jaroszówka
GLAMUR (47)
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-20
40
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (13)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (74)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
9
Kupczyk Kornelia
bpk
BORYS (23)
2020-06-20
1
Laszuk Joanna
KJ Bachmat
2020-06-20
55
2020-06-20
1
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado
2020-06-20
36
2020-06-20
Luty Dominika
bpk
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
36
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-20
1
180
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-20
6
Łożewska Laura
JKS Tornado
KAWIOR (33)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
15
Łożewska Natalia
JKS Tornado
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
50
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (20)
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-20
Maksymiuk Maria
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
ADELA (55)
2020-06-20
1
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado
CALINKA (34)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
16
Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
bpk
GRETA (22)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Mielec Paulina
Ks Centaurus
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-20
17
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (92)
2020-06-20
10
Niemiec Hanna
bpk
2020-06-20
1
Nowacki Michał
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-20
JUGATTI (83)
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-20
13
ARMANII (84)
2020-06-20
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DYWIZJA (86)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
54
Olejarz Natalia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
NIRVANA (107)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (39)
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-20
29
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (15)
2020-06-20
1
100
2020-06-20
3
70
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CORONA KR (108)
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-20
16
CHICAGO (109)
2020-06-20
1
140
2020-06-20
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (11)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
TAZINA (12)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
30
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-20
3
100
CLOUD (6)
2020-06-20
4
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CORLEO (1)
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-20
2
150
RAMO S (3)
2020-06-20
37
2020-06-20
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (14)
2020-06-20
Rutkowska Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
LOCARNO (56)
2020-06-20
5
50
2020-06-20
6
Rybowiak Oliwia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
NESTOR (43)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
ATIFA (44)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
40
Ryl Zuzanna
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
ADELA (55)
2020-06-20
1
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-20
35
2020-06-20
18
CYPIS (66)
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-20
9
Sozzo Sara
JKS Tornado
2020-06-20
36
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
JANTAR (24)
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-20
7
APOLLO (25)
2020-06-20
3
50
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Staszak Alicja
BPK
SICILIA (51)
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-20
25
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
GIGOLO (42)
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-20
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (85)
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-20
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-20
3
90
Szczukiewicz Malwina
JKS Tornado
2020-06-20
47
2020-06-20
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (92)
2020-06-20
2
70
Szram Klaudia
Rancho Drzecin
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-20
1
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
22
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
HICORA (69)
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
OGIEŃ (70)
2020-06-20
41
2020-06-20
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-20
7
Wieliczko Małgorzata
bpk
RAMZEL (77)
2020-06-20
50
2020-06-20
50
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (89)
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-20
27
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (71)
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-20
10
FREYA (72)
2020-06-20
4
70
2020-06-20
1
220
Zalewa Olga
JKS Tornado
NAWAHO (35)
2020-06-20
39
2020-06-20
44
Zawadka Zuzanna
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-06-20
40
Zdrowska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado
KALSHOI (31)
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
1

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 109

The sum of prizes: 1 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl