Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FACIMIECH HORSE TRIALS
KJ Facimiech, 23-25.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
2. Aigner Antje Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
S
none
3. Appelt Margit Best of Class Pferdesportunion
S
None
4. Appelt Margit AUT
S
10004910
5. Balcarová Anna JK Isabel
2006 (JM.)
J0OK1
6. Brezina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
7. Browarska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O044336
8. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O046009
9. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
10. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
11. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
12. Czulińska Edyta KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O010180
13. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
14. Daransky Miroslav JK Victoria Bristany
S
none
15. Douchova Sarka CZE
S
10115791
16. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
17. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
18. Falta Roman JPS Borovinka
S
F0368
19. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
20. Flanek Emilia Stajnia Młynka
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
21. Flanek Natalia Stajnia Młynka
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Flanek Wojciech Stajnia Młynka
S
brak
23. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
24. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
25. Gawdzik M'06 Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
26. Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
S
O020568
27. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
28. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
29. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
30. Göllner Kathrin AUT
S
10200600
31. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
32. Húsková Lucie JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
S
None
10165979
33. Huskova Lucie CZE
S
10165979
34. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
35. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
36. Kalieieva Nataliia UKR
S
10196637
37. Kanior-Schott Maria LKJ Plessówka
S
O045819
38. Kasak Jm'05 Kalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O053329
39. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
40. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
S
O012085
41. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
O042728
42. Korabik Andrzej KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O037700
43. Kotynia Agata Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
S
O036868
44. Krol Weronika POL
2004 (JM.)
10189131
45. Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
46. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
47. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
48. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047939
49. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
50. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
51. Laber Verena AUT
S
10193960
52. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
53. Letal Lukas CZE
S
10094707
54. Lexova Anezka CZE
S
10087472
55. Łagiewska Marta Niezrzeszony
Brak
56. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (MJ.)
brak
57. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
58. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
59. Mandecka-Turczynska Joanna POL
S
10045058
60. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
61. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
62. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
S
O026723
63. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
64. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O023507
65. Mirosz Magda POL
S
10191440
66. Nachotko Szymon KJ Stragona
S
O003911
67. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
68. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
69. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
70. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
71. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
72. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
73. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
74. Perelyhin Oleh UKR
S
10177695
75. Perl Christian Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2000 (MJ.)
None
76. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
77. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
10005248
78. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (J.)
10175732
79. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
80. Pomierny Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O055644
81. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
82. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
83. Radwan Paweł bpk
S
brak
84. Rapa Jm'03 Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
85. Redek Jm'04 Wiktoria UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (JM.)
O031764
86. Romanowska Maria Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
87. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
88. Seligova Barbora CZE
2001 (J.)
10189391
89. Sikora Julia Kj Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
90. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
91. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
92. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
93. Skupien Kamil POL
S
10196917
94. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
95. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
96. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
97. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
98. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
99. Sukdolák Matěj JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
2003 (J.)
V0787
100. Švrčinová Marie Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem
2002 (J.)
208906472
101. Szeliga Hanna Klub Jeździecki szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
102. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
103. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
104. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
105. Trąbka Kajetan BPK
2002 (J.)
O046151
106. Walczuch Roksana Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
107. Wiórek Maria Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O031664
108. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
109. Witkowska Julia POL
2005 (JM.)
10193390
110. Witosinska Joanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10200137
111. Wróbel Wojciech KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
brak
112. Yevtyekhova Svitlana UKR
2001 (J.)
10193435
113. Žarnovská Maria Klub Jeździecki PonySport
S
Brak
114. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
115. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka BPK
S
O041906
116. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
117. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

92

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

53

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: SK Moszna sp. z.o.o.
K024004 616POL11007380T
3.

111

ACHA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
O: Koch
B: Świerk
K027348 616006570046913
4.

73

AGRICOLA A1/1 CZE 2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Sholokhov
M: Arganta
O: Faltová Michaela
B: Stall Wrbna Racing
KJ0WCX
5.

78

ALANTINO Holstein CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
O: Bohumil Vojtek
B: Rijkens Tjeert,25336 Elmshorn,GER
KJ0VRG
6.

32

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
7.

116

APART Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Tomasz Zając
K026483
8.

143

APORT Pzhk (M) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRAZES
M: AWELANA/ARCUS
O: Fundacja Klikowska Ostoja Polskich Koni
B: Boguslaw Dabrowski
616006550053711 105RP18
9.

136

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Sarka Douchova
B: Petr Vancura
203009224333408 104RE48
10.

48

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
11.

95

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
K021386 616007610102811
12.

60

BANITKA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Banita
M: Bretania N
O: Piotr Piasecki
B: Zygmunt Jendrzejczyk
K024765 616009520032011
13.

88

BANKIET Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K024036 616006590203912
14.

82

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
K008670 POL007611002502
15.

134

BOGUSLAV UKR 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDO
M: BISTRITCA/
O: Yuriy Malyarchuk
B:
702687 105FT92
16.

24

BOLO - ŁĄCZNIK Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Berlin Bej
M: Bola
O: Agnieszka Twardowska
B: Marcin Słoboda
K027810 Brak
17.

101

BONHEUR WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Czarownik
M: Buena Buen
O: Szymon Nachotko
B: Wojciech Majewski
Brak Brak
18.

93

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
19.

135

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
O: Margit Appelt
B: Gyeraj Lovas Tanya Kft.
3481MF100770000 106AE60
20.

137

BUENA VISTA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: EIBISCH II
M: BERENIS 1/BAXTE DE QUETTEHOU
O: Hana LEXOVA
B:
203009224351611 106IR40
21.

133

BULANIHA UKR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Svitlana YEVTYEKHOVA
B:
703145 106LF94
22.

58

CARBON ČT CZE 2015 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: 1949 Cascalo
M: 50/516 Lada
O: Jaroslav Adamec
B: Jaroslav Adamec
203009229003815
23.

109

CEKIN Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: .
M: Czenna
O: Wojciech Wróbel
B: .
brak pzhk
24.

65

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: De
K026621
25.

61

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: -
K024469 DE335350353898
26.

19

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
O: Magdalena Kulczycka
B: Rolna Grupa Inwestycyjna S. A.
brak brak
27.

138

CIKO CZEWB 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lucie HUSKOVA
B:
203009223577808 105XZ25
28.

28

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K026401 616009600172814
29.

139

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Lukas LETAL
B:
203009224550911 106CC32
30.

120

CON CASIRO AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO
M: ALEXA/ALEXANDER DER GROSSE
O: Verena Laber
B: Erich Etl
040002310074109 106LN04
31.

142

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: /
O: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
B:
203009220104111 105RM86
32.

35

CONSTANTIN APPELT Warmblood AUT 2011 Gleiding darkbay/172 F: Chacco Blue
M: Out of Space
O: Margit Appelt
B: Margit Appelt
None DE 433331015311
33.

63

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 Gleiding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
O: Lucie Kacafírková
B: Zdeňka Vaňourková
KJ0LO8
34.

100

CZARA OGNIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi CZE 13.3.2004 Mare bay/165 cm F: Liberado
M: Clarins
O: Švrčinová Naděžda,Veřovice 319
B: Bizón-Zalewska Anna,46-053 Chrzastowice,Polsko
KJ0MOK POL 009 69 00687 04
35.

23

DANTE Małopolska POL 2007 Gleiding piebald/159 F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Roksana Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812 POL 006 58 00181 07
36.

96

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
37.

80

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Duola / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K024584
38.

110

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
39.

62

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
K015725 8260GB45116184T
40.

44

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: Kazimierz Nowak
K021371 POL009570316907
41.

43

DOMENA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund
M: Daglezja
O: Barbara Romanowska
B: Ewa Januś
Brak
42.

47

DONNA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
43.

144

DONNA SUMMER POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
12678 106NC74
44.

87

DRAGON Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Miąso
B: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
45.

85

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Bronisław Vogt
K013457 POL009611054904
46.

122

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
O: Roman VOBORIL
B:
616009660573413 106IK42
47.

69

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 Klacz siwa F: Genius II
M: Armena
O: Wojciech Chłapek
B: Kristyna Jirsova
K027347 203009222634509
48.

16

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz/ SS City Lights
M: Emina/Divisor
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K023696 616006580249712
49.

4

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
50.

83

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Niemcy
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
51.

84

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
O: Katarzyna Cybulska
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K028198 616009690057715
52.

31

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
53.

131

EROTYK Pzhk (Sp) 2011 Stallion Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: EROTYKA/ELMERO
O: Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
616009610116511 106MT80
54.

42

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Espina / Vis Versa
O: -
B: -
K027665 616009580271214
55.

105

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
56.

90

FEDOR Czech Varmblud CZE 2007 Wałach F: Federweisser
M: Evita
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK Kubišta s.r.o.
KF4552
57.

115

FIGARO CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Scyris
M: Variace
O: Ing. Sukdolák Patrik
B: CLAUSTRA s.r.o.,Olomouc
KJOT33 203009227062713
58.

26

GALA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kara/170 F: Etos
M: Gejsza
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
K027329 616007610169412
59.

145

GEA S Pzhk (Sp) 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
60.

150

GEPETTO CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sarka SELIGOVA
B:
203010237908107 106JG20
61.

76

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
K025460
62.

132

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
528003201105042 105NM19
63.

49

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Susan Fitzpatrick
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
64.

67

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
O: Monika Pacek
B: Artur Kiempa
K013814 POL009530053907
65.

21

HANCOR Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach kara/167 F: NAPAR / HAMLET GO
M: HELMAINTE / VELSAS
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: STADNINA KONIA TRAKEŃSKIEGO AGNIESZKA I TOMASZ GĄSOWSCY
K016548
66.

99

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J.W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
67.

108

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
68.

41

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K026421 616POL14008468T
69.

118

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K021474 616POL11007390T12679
70.

102

IRON Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: SK Racot
K017185 POL007610099506
71.

91

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
72.

25

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024079 616POL11007389T
73.

70

JAR Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Estończyk
M: Jafra
O: Andrzej Korabik
B: Mieczysław Solarz
K021745
74.

68

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
75.

149

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
O: ANDREI PONOMAREV
B:
702852 105FF09
76.

81

KAJ Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach srokata/164 F: Słowak
M: Karolina
O: Mateusz Mosor
B: Krzysztof Szmidt
K028169 616 007 60 01260 12
77.

38

KALDERON QAHIRA Arabian AUT 2005 Ogier siwa F: Ghandour
M: Sevilla
O: Martina Minhard
B: Al-Qahira
none
78.

124

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPBEL
M: /
O: Lacina Petr
B:
203 009 226720809 105NZ32
79.

34

KASZMIR Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
O: Piotr Kasak
B: Ewa Trąbczyńska
K017251 POL999670169606
80.

50

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
81.

123

KIMA-H CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
203009226774212 106PD53
82.

140

KOKOSKA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Falta Roman
B:
203 009 225015107 105JE70
83.

97

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
84.

127

KSENA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert WITKOWSKI
B: Rafal Putz
616009520045612 106LO98
85.

129

LAVER Pzhk (M) POL 2010 Male Bay F: HERON
M: LAWA/AWANS
O: Dorota MIROSZ
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomasko
616006690025110 106MS32
86.

130

LINTON Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: LEMONIADA/IGNAM
O: KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600248210 106BY15
87.

125

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Luke O'Connor
372414004955830 106HG00
88.

57

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/mk:141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
O: Agnieszka Kurzyńska
B: Jan Bittala
K019025 203001830257803
89.

104

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Piotr Dumański
K025649
90.

52

LOVE ME R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Kajetan Trąbka
B: Hałaburda Romuald
K027987
91.

119

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
O: Margit Appelt
B: Pál Kacziba
348199CD1010300 106EP51
92.

79

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Marta Mirowska
K023040 616006630023113
93.

27

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
K027331 276GER000350110
94.

86

MERRYLINE Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
O: Agnieszka Nawrot
B: Agnieszka Nawrot
K028319 616006570169614
95.

29

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana Kręcina
B: Stadnina koni Racot
K005443 07508
96.

39

MG POLACO Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
97.

40

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
O: Julia Sikora
B: Piotr Siuta
K027858 /
98.

66

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik
M: Misterka
O: Karolina Rodek Musiał
B: X
K026753 616009540009415
99.

37

MOST WANTED MIMI Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Marketplace xx
M: Calcutta
O: Antje Aigner
B: unknown
none
100.

74

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Nowela
O: Zofia Zawadzińska
B: SK Iwno
K021028
101.

94

NICEFOR ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Miss Magic
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Zbigniew Kruk
brak 616098100021473
102.

46

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 POL009540098606
103.

126

NIMBUS PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew WITOSINSKI
B:
616009600113012 106OW28
104.

117

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
105.

45

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nico-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Mariusz Stański
K021369 POL013570179302
106.

54

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Szymon Polerowicz
brak 616 009 53 00318 12
107.

114

PEPI Welshparp-Bred CZE 2004 Mare darkbay/kuc:134 F: Langaas Trinket
M: Pepsi
O: Krtičková Jana
B: Chlastáková
KJ0DG1
108.

6

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
109.

128

PEREZ Pzhk (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Roman Miedziak
616006580084112 106HG01
110.

51

PERRIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles
M: Pereira
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: SK Białka
K027906
111.

72

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou Du Rouet /Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
112.

33

QUILETTA Oldenburger Springpferd POL 12.02.2010 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik-Przechrzta
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009 DE 41 81 801 669 10
113.

146

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
DE431319664408 105EP82
114.

103

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
115.

148

RARASHEK BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
116.

147

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810058011 105NS36
117.

64

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
O: Lucie Kacafirkova
B: Nataša Farmerová
KJ0JSY 203009224915810
118.

9

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
119.

98

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Maria Kanior-Schott
B: Kazimierz
K013632 A
120.

106

SAINT MAURITIUS CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach biała/170 F: Sahib Kubišta
M: Madlen
O: Lucie Húsková
B: Lucie Húsková
203009225234212 203009225234212
121.

71

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: W cuglach s.c.
B: SK Januszewo
K025720 616009600282111
122.

55

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
123.

113

SIANA SWEET LADY CEDRIK Welsh Pony CZE 2009 Mare grey/kuc:122,5 F: Apollon Cedrik
M: Dollom Sweet Savannah
O: Balcarová
B: Prouzová
KJ0VN0
124.

36

SIR SUPREME Polish Warmblood POL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Chef Supreme
M: Rala
O: Christian Perl
B: Racot
None POL009610171407
125.

112

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
126.

121

SPACE JET DSP GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: PLAYBACK K/PABLO
O: Margit Appelt
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
276437000150904 102ZI43
127.

56

TAMIZA Kuc Connemara POL 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Spinway Memento
M: Traviata
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Grabowska-Piasecka Elżbieta
brak 013660560605
128.

141

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
203009224928112 106BT71
129.

89

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
130.

77

WAKAT Wielkopolska POL 2014 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Polski
KJ0VZM
131.

59

WIEDŹMIN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
O: Paulina Selega
B: Anna Modelewska
K025315
132.

107

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
133.

30

WOLWER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: Winer
M: Wygrana
O: Paweł Radwan
B: brak
brak 616006540017410
134.

75

WORD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: New World
M: Westa
O: Magdalena Pomierny
B: Marlena Chorąży
K028094 616009530198310
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
CARBON (58)
2019-08-22
Aigner Antje
Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Appelt Margit
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
2019-08-22
Appelt Margit
AUT
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Balcarová Anna
JK Isabel
2019-08-22
PEPI (114)
2019-08-22
Brezina Pavel
CZE
CONA CIA (142)
2019-08-22
Browarska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (72)
2019-08-22
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
DRUID (85)
2019-08-22
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-08-22
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (117)
2019-08-22
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BENEFIS (82)
2019-08-22
Czulińska Edyta
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
KAJ (81)
2019-08-22
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Daransky Miroslav
JK Victoria Bristany
FEDOR (90)
2019-08-22
Douchova Sarka
CZE
ARIZONA (136)
2019-08-22
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-22
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-22
Falta Roman
JPS Borovinka
2019-08-22
Falta Roman
CZE
KOKOSKA (140)
2019-08-22
Flanek Emilia
Stajnia Młynka
TAMIZA (56)
2019-08-22
Flanek Natalia
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (54)
2019-08-22
Flanek Wojciech
Stajnia Młynka
2019-08-22
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (145)
2019-08-22
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
Gawdzik M'06 Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (46)
2019-08-22
Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
ELITA (69)
2019-08-22
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
ESKOBAR (42)
2019-08-22
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-22
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Göllner Kathrin
AUT
SPACE JET (121)
2019-08-22
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
BANKIET (88)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Húsková Lucie
JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
2019-08-22
Huskova Lucie
CZE
CIKO (138)
2019-08-22
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (4)
2019-08-22
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
CONTINO (63)
2019-08-22
REVUE (64)
2019-08-22
Kalieieva Nataliia
UKR
BOGUSLAV (134)
2019-08-22
Kanior-Schott Maria
LKJ Plessówka
SAHARA (98)
2019-08-22
Kasak Jm'05 Kalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
KASZMIR (34)
2019-08-22
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (93)
2019-08-22
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (44)
2019-08-22
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2019-08-22
Korabik Andrzej
KJK Pod Żubrem
JAR (70)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Kotynia Agata
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
GALA (26)
2019-08-22
Krol Weronika
POL
2019-08-22
Król Jm'04 Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
2019-08-22
KEMARA (50)
2019-08-22
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-08-22
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (108)
2019-08-22
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-22
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (57)
2019-08-22
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (31)
2019-08-22
Laber Verena
AUT
2019-08-22
Lacina Petr
CZE
KIMA-H (123)
2019-08-22
KAMIKATZE (124)
2019-08-22
TRIK (141)
2019-08-22
Letal Lukas
CZE
COCO RICO (139)
2019-08-22
Lexova Anezka
CZE
2019-08-22
Łagiewska Marta
Niezrzeszony
2019-08-22
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (110)
2019-08-22
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (95)
2019-08-22
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (102)
2019-08-22
Mandecka-Turczynska Joanna
POL
EROTYK (131)
2019-08-22
Marugi Zuzanna
JKS A-Prim
METRO (29)
2019-08-22
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (87)
2019-08-22
Michalek Marcin
POL
APORT (143)
2019-08-22
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Mirosz Magda
POL
LAVER (129)
2019-08-22
Nachotko Szymon
KJ Stragona
2019-08-22
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
HAGIRIA (67)
2019-08-22
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-08-22
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-08-22
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (9)
2019-08-22
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2019-08-22
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (83)
2019-08-22
Perelyhin Oleh
UKR
2019-08-22
Perl Christian
Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2019-08-22
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
BANITKA (60)
2019-08-22
Piasecki Piotr
POL
PEREZ (128)
2019-08-22
Pieniaszek Diego
POL
LINTON (130)
2019-08-22
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-08-22
Pomierny Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
WORD (75)
2019-08-22
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
WAKAT (77)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
CZE
ELDORADO (122)
2019-08-22
Radwan Paweł
bpk
WOLWER (30)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Rapa Jm'03 Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-22
Redek Jm'04 Wiktoria
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-22
Romanowska Maria
Brak
DOMENA (43)
2019-08-22
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-22
Seligova Barbora
CZE
GEPETTO (150)
2019-08-22
Sikora Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-08-22
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-22
Skupien Kamil
POL
2019-08-22
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-08-22
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2019-08-22
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
2019-08-22
RARASHEK (148)
2019-08-22
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (118)
2019-08-22
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
RAPSODIA (103)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
APART (116)
2019-08-22
Sukdolák Matěj
JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
FIGARO (115)
2019-08-22
Švrčinová Marie
Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem
2019-08-22
Szeliga Hanna
Klub Jeździecki szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-08-22
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-22
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-08-22
2019-08-22
Trąbka Kajetan
BPK
2019-08-22
Walczuch Roksana
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DANTE (23)
2019-08-22
Wiórek Maria
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
HANCOR (21)
2019-08-22
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (96)
2019-08-22
Witkowska Julia
POL
KSENA (127)
2019-08-22
Witosinska Joanna
POL
NIMBUS (126)
2019-08-22
Wróbel Wojciech
KJ Czarny Dunajec
CEKIN (109)
2019-08-22
Yevtyekhova Svitlana
UKR
BULANIHA (133)
2019-08-22
Žarnovská Maria
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2019-08-22
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (74)
2019-08-22
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
BPK
PERRIN (51)
2019-08-22
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ACHA (111)
2019-08-22
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
CHOPIN (61)
2019-08-22
2019-08-22

Number of Riders: 117

Number of Horses: 134

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-1, Equusevents - Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl