Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZAWODY REGIONALNE I TOWARZYSKIE
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice, 28-30.06.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baczyńska Daria KJ Assanya
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Badura Weronika KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O035638
3. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
4. Bober Katarzyna BRAK
S
O009524
5. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
6. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus
S
O000058
7. Buwaj Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
9. Choczyńska Weronika LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Ok
11. Czulińska Edyta KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
brak
12. Dadał Patrycja RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O015270
13. Data Jagoda
14. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus
S
O021392
15. Drewiczewska Agata OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O037597
16. Drewniany Kinga UKJ Widok-Kęty
2007 (JM.)
Brak
17. Dul Mateusz BPK pdka
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
18. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
19. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
S
brak
20. Figlewicz Aleksandra brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
brak
21. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
Brak
22. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (MJ.)
O023589
23. Garwol Kamila Tara OHJ Kamionka Wielka
2003 (J.)
/
24. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
25. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
26. Grycz Jarosław /
S
.
27. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O040208
28. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
29. Hak Luiza SKJ Hucuł Myślenice
2001 (J.)
brak
30. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
31. Hanusiak Katarzyna
32. Heydel Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (J.)
brak
33. Jamróz Karolina Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
brak
34. Jaszczurowska Dorota OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2006 (JM.)
Brak
35. Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O024181
36. Kalman Antonia KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
Brak
37. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
38. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
39. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O042158
40. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
41. Knerowicz Natalia WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
Brak
42. Kokoszka Hanna KKJK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
43. Korus Magdalena
44. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O045654
45. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
46. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
47. Krawczyk Michalina KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
1998 (MJ.)
brak
48. Kruk Gabriela bpk
S
Brak
49. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
50. Latała Katarzyna niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
O048552
51. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
Brak
52. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
53. Legutko Nicole OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
54. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
55. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (Mł.)
0043330LZRWZJ/4813/19
56. Lorek Dominik KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O030777
57. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (J.)
O042349
58. Machnik Roman Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
0044878
59. Maciejczyk Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2004 (JM.)
Brak
60. Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
S
0003580
61. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
62. Michalik Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
63. Mike Patryk KJ GLOBAL
S
O024499
64. Morawski Robert Brak
S
Brak
65. Moskała Nadia klub jezdziecki assanya
2004 (JM.)
brak
66. Najder Sara Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
1998 (MJ.)
O054782
67. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
68. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (JM.)
O040029
69. Okrzesik Adrianna Kj Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
70. Ombach Michał BPK(OJ Tango)
2002 (J.)
Brak
71. Ombach Zofia -
2000 (MJ.)
brak
72. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
73. Pączkowska Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
74. Pater Martyna brak
S
brak
75. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (J.)
O031245
76. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
0040021
77. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
78. Płonka Kinga Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2009 (Mł.)
brak
79. Pokrywa Alina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O026229
80. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
81. Połeć Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
brak
82. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
83. Pustuła Aleksandra LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
S
Brak
84. Radzięta Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
brak
85. Rejman Jagoda Bez przynależności klubowej
2001 (J.)
Brak
86. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
87. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
brak
88. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/4258/19B
89. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034702
90. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
91. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
S
Brak
92. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
93. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
brak
94. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
95. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
96. Strama Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2004 (JM.)
O044049
97. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
98. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
99. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
100. Świerczyńska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2002 (J.)
O040118
101. Świtek Dariusz KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O002459
102. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
103. Tokarz Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
104. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005642
105. Trąbka Kajetan BPK młp
2002 (J.)
O046151
106. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
107. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
108. Warchoł Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
brak
109. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
110. Witalec Justyna bpk
S
O008317
111. Witek Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
112. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
113. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
114. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
115. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
116. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
brak
117. Zielińska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
118. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

145

A CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O:
B:
K013810
2.

58

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:162 F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284 brak
3.

43

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
4.

10

AMANITA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
5.

72

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
6.

143

AMOS F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

126

ANABELL Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Emetyt
M: Arka
O: Mateusz Dul
B: Mateusz Dul
Brak Brak
8.

119

ARBOREA Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Almanzor L
M: Baśniowa Pani
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marek Romanowski
brak -
9.

8

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

108

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: Herbert Mayer
K021916 DE431316584509
11.

25

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka- Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
K025877 616 009 57 01456 13
12.

52

AVATAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Heban
M: Alabama
O: Magdalena Kozieł
B: Litwin Katarzyna
Brak Pol616009630024111
13.

97

BACARDIA Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Baracuda
M: Uno V
O: Marek Szweda
B: -
Brak DE 421000187114
14.

17

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
15.

19

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
16.

56

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
17.

14

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
18.

139

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Palkowski Bogdan
K012108
19.

37

BRANKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Ostragon
M: Bella
O: Tomasz Drwal
B: Rodzik Zenon
Brak 616006580543410
20.

11

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
O: ANNA MICHALIK
B: mgr inż. DIRK ROST
K026356
21.

38

CALL ME 7 Holsztyńska GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Contact Me
M: Fire Girl
O: Patrycja Dadał
B: Gerken Kai
K018310
22.

82

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
23.

24

CAPITAL BEJ Niem.sport. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234 DE455678063411
24.

102

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
25.

83

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 21.03.2009 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Caliro/CALATO
M: Casandra/CORIOLAN
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: Szymański Leszek
K015540 616009530066609
26.

60

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Castella
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: Tatiana Pętlak
K025218
27.

118

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
28.

44

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
29.

95

CHILLA Mały Koń POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Koncept CZ
M: Cenzura
O: Joanna Baczyńska
B: Dyrschka Luiza
brak 013670076204
30.

12

CLINTERO Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
31.

127

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Gleiding grey/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi III
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
32.

115

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
33.

144

CONNORCA HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Jarus Transport Bożena Srokosz
B:
K022288 DE421000213411
34.

57

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
O: Aneta Badura
B: Hansen Karl-Heinz
K016036
35.

16

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
36.

123

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
K024239
37.

114

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
38.

70

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
39.

120

DALIDO PRO Oldenburska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: D
M: D
O: Zofia Ombach
B: Niemcy
Brak DE418180159
40.

40

DARCO Trakeńska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Machandel
M: Dumka
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
brak
41.

62

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
42.

141

DIARADOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: A
Brak
43.

140

DOBROSZA F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

131

DOLCE EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: Joanna Łuczaj
B: -
Brak -
45.

98

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Drobnostka / Szron po Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K024153 616009540017612
46.

63

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Aaa
B: Bbb
K018574 616009640073809
47.

68

DORNERO Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Martyna Żmuda
B:
brak
48.

90

DŻENTELMEN Małopolski POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Justus
M: Draba
O: Róża Dominik
B: Maria Bieńko
brak
49.

53

E-ZANDRA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/173 F: Rotmistrz
M: E-Zara
O: Mariusz Pustuła
B: Mariusz Pustuła
Brak Brak
50.

1

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
O: Daria Osieka
B: Kimberger Ferenc
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
51.

101

ENDO Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jup / Branco S.V.
M: Pekna / Basco
O: Wojciech Skorek
B: Vymetalikovi Pavla i Vaclav
LKRWZJ/943/19AB 213111926835708
52.

55

ESTERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Grey
M: Elmonda
O: Wiktoria Radzięta
B: Józef Babiś
brak 009630159003
53.

51

EUFORIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: EL-JAD
M: FIOLA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: MARIAN SKUCIK
BRAK
54.

96

FABIENNE WM - POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
55.

35

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
56.

149

FIKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

87

FIKUS- TABUN Huculska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Saracen
M: Walka
O: Małgorzata Cybulska
B: Stanisław Myśliński
Brak Brak
58.

23

FILOUGRAMA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: ZEUGRAMA
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B: Gestut Lewitz
brak -
59.

3

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Gentle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
60.

130

FIRST ROW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Opan
M: Fabiola
O: Joanna Moskała
B: A. J. Nijland
K021214
61.

86

GALA Małopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Grobla II
O: Oliwia Maciejczyk
B: Piotr Małczyński
Brak 616006570076915
62.

27

GEJSZA Małopolski POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:156cm F: Lansjer
M: Gama
O: Iwona Figlewicz
B: Wlazło Wojciech
brak 616006570235709
63.

94

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
64.

109

HEART LIGHTNING Duńska Goracokwista POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat
M: La Mirage
O: Beata Majer
B: Lena Lind
K026235
65.

111

HERBA Polski Koń Szlachenty Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Herold
M: Baśka
O: Ciemny Mirosław
B: Ciemny Mirosław
brak 616009610107813
66.

124

HEREZJA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Drop
M: Hipnoza
O: Elżbieta Kokoszka
B: Piech Kazimierz
Brak
67.

112

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado
M: Ralina
O: Dorota Nowak
B: Holandia
K024083 /
68.

74

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
DE 433331091206 -
69.

116

HUMORESKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
O: Katarzyna Michalik
B: //
brak //
70.

105

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: Roman Machnik
B: SK Udórz
brak brak
71.

69

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
72.

21

IWAN Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin
M: Igła
O: Robert Morawski
B: Katarzyna Brzozowska
Brak 616 007 52 00485 08 104JC12
73.

31

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Belgia
K027490 056007000I55513
74.

22

JEDI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Douglas
M: First Price G
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: F.A.P. Groot
brak -
75.

103

JOHNY WALKER SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/176cm F: Roland
M: Juta
O: Grzegorz Drewniany
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K009618 10658
76.

41

JUST NOTHING SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/171 F: HIPPICA KOH - I- NOR
M: JAMARA
O: MAGDALENA PI?ERO VALIENTE
B: ALICJA MIELCAREK
K027965 616009570167615
77.

77

KAJ Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach srokata/164 F: Słowak
M: Karolina
O: Mateusz Mosor
B: Krzysztof Szmidt
brak 616 007 60 01260 12
78.

113

KAMIS Śląska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Delegat
M: Kama
O: Bartosz Lech
B: Gruszczyński Piotr
brak 616008660914810
79.

99

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
80.

71

KELVIN CLAIN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Love Affair
M: Kaliope
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Przemysław Marczak
Brak Brak
81.

45

KING Holenderska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Likus Piotr
B: Holandia
KO27968 LKRWZJ/4034/19 528019090008881
82.

46

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
O: Piotr Likus
B: JĘDROWIAK Aleksandra
KO19071LKRWZJ/901/19 616999680060111
83.

73

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada/. F: -
M: -
O: Robert Sławecki
B: -
Brak
84.

65

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
85.

146

LACARO F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

78

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: SIEBIELEC STANISŁAW
K024060 POL009540021009
87.

59

LALIC Deutsche Sportpfred POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Levistano
M: Condulezza
O: Dariusz Knerowicz
B: Mario Krumnow
Brak 45670251312
88.

28

LIDER Huculska POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Proton
M: Lilia
O: Małgorzata Kruk
B: Bujnowski Tadeusz
brak
89.

107

LORETTO Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Biegacz
M: Laguna
O: Wioletta Jaroszek
B: Karina Walczak
brak 006550099107
90.

125

LOVE ME R PKSP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: /
M: /
O: Kajetan Trąbka
B: /
K027987 Brak
91.

122

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Gronuś Krzysztof
K021805
92.

106

MANGALIA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Minaret
M: Morfina
O: Wioletta Jaroszek
B: Sławek Frosik
brak 616006570028814
93.

137

MARAT F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

92

MARSZAŁEK Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Derkacz
M: Matura
O: Agnieszka Rejman
B: Mirosław Nowak
Brak
95.

85

MIKRUS Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Parys
M: Minewra
O: Ines Najder
B: Jarosz Lech
K027413 616006550054209
96.

133

MIMI / POL 2008 Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/ /
97.

29

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Gołaś Artur
Brak
98.

129

MUSTANG SAN PEPI SP POL 2013 Wałach bułana F: /
M: /
O: Michał Ombach
B: /
Brak
99.

117

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: Joanna Łuczaj
Brak /
100.

67

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Jakub Bochenek
B: Zzzz
K024709
101.

50

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
102.

20

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
103.

42

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA - STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
K010060 616009570629504
104.

121

PAPAJ Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Apogej / Pogremok
M: Papia / Hades
O: Katarzyna Świerczyńska
B: Katarzyna Świerczyńska
K021143 POL007660389804
105.

36

PASJONATA LOTAR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiango
M: Tijd Vlijt s Lavendel / Steehorst Pavarotti
O: Magdalena Rams
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K020776 616013610206709
106.

84

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
O: Joanna Rapanicz
B: Artur Gołaś
brak 616009640031214
107.

54

PETHRA OO POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Esculap
M: Pilawa
O: Mariusz Pustuła
B: Mariusz Pustuła
brak brak
108.

100

PIOŁUN Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Parys
M: Pikela
O: Wojciech Latała
B: Sylwia Berek
brak 616 006 63 01817 10
109.

142

PLEASE FITTA Czysta Krew Angloarabska FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus du Maury
M: AMBRE DE FITTA
O: Piotr Brańka
B: -
K011671
110.

80

PRIMERO MŁP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bibigar
M: Pamela
O: Patrycja Rola
B: Małgorzata Jankowska
Brak Brak
111.

132

PROMETHEUS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Corvallo
M: Persephone
O: Martyna Pater
B: Henryk Podkówka
brak 616098200111618
112.

18

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
113.

34

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
114.

66

QUICK NICK Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quicka Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Laguna / Landos
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Aa
K027481 203011990198409
115.

147

QUINCY F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

64

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/000 F: Fatim / Ekwador
M: Rudna / Sandos
O: vvvv
B: zzz
K027872 POL007540047006
117.

93

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
118.

138

REBELL'S CIDRE F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

79

ROCHE Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Resi 036
O: Justyna Witalec
B: Polska
K014146 616999570177405
120.

30

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
brak
121.

13

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
122.

61

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
123.

15

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
124.

81

SONET G-T BAYER POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Fleur duBalou Z
O: Katarzyna Bober
B: Zinsmeister Emil
BRAK DE481810277610
125.

104

SZAFIR Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Santiago
M: Sonia
O: Sylwia Płonka
B: Odważny Michał
brak 616013610116313
126.

128

TAMIZA- K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Louis
M: Traviata
O: Dorota Kozak
B: Kubacki Marek
K009998 10872
127.

110

TEST Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Delgor
M: Tersja
O: Adrianna Okrzesik
B: Gizela Laskowska
K016791 /
128.

148

TIORE F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

39

WACZAFA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowe Jankowice
K025556 616007520104412
130.

26

Z-KAPRYS Hucuł POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk:142cm F: Grajek
M: Orlica z Izb
O: Joanna Gurbisz Górecka
B: Żurawicz Zbigniew
brak 012580690708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
100
SUM:
100.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
50
SUM:
50.00
Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
200
SUM:
200.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
300
400
300
SUM:
1000.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baczyńska Daria
KJ Assanya
CHILLA (95)
2019-06-30
4
Badura Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-28
13
2019-06-28
21
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (114)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
25
2019-06-29
18
2019-06-29
21
2019-06-30
4
Bober Katarzyna
BRAK
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-29
22
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOHUN (14)
2019-06-28
6
2019-06-28
16
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-30
15
2019-06-30
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-28
11
2019-06-29
26
Buwaj Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-30
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (39)
2019-06-28
28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Choczyńska Weronika
LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
PETHRA (54)
2019-06-28
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Czulińska Edyta
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
KAJ (77)
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-29
33
Dadał Patrycja
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-06-28
5
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
9
Data Jagoda
BOND BEJ (139)
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-28
19
2019-06-29
16
2019-06-30
7
Drewiczewska Agata
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-06-28
45
2019-06-28
21
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
Drewniany Kinga
UKJ Widok-Kęty
2019-06-28
30
2019-06-28
39
2019-06-29
30
2019-06-29
16
2019-06-30
3
2019-06-30
9
Dul Mateusz
BPK pdka
ANABELL (126)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
9
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-06-28
11
2019-06-28
6
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-30
6
2019-06-30
7
BAJER (17)
2019-06-28
13
2019-06-28
6
2019-06-28
7
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
3
200
2019-06-30
10
2019-06-30
3
200
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2019-06-29
25
2019-06-29
27
2019-06-30
5
2019-06-30
5
Figlewicz Aleksandra
brak
GEJSZA (27)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-30
3
2019-06-30
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (50)
2019-06-29
23
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Garwol Kamila
Tara OHJ Kamionka Wielka
MIMI (133)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
29
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
20
2019-06-30
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
CHACCO G (118)
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
ARBOREA (119)
2019-06-28
10
2019-06-28
24
2019-06-29
12
Grycz Jarosław
/
DOBROSZA (140)
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-28
18
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-30
19
2019-06-29
20
2019-06-30
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
BPK
2019-06-28
25
2019-06-30
19
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
9
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (20)
2019-06-28
5
2019-06-28
9
2019-06-29
21
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-30
17
2019-06-30
13
Hak Luiza
SKJ Hucuł Myślenice
2019-06-28
35
2019-06-28
21
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
5
Hanusiak Katarzyna
FIKUS (149)
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Heydel Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MANGALIA (106)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
LORETTO (107)
2019-06-30
4
Jamróz Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
38
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Jaszczurowska Dorota
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
DORADO (63)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
46
2019-06-29
42
2019-06-29
28
2019-06-30
5
2019-06-30
Jaworska Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ATOS (25)
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-29
2
100
2019-06-30
12
Kalman Antonia
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LUNAR (122)
2019-06-29
41
2019-06-29
19
2019-06-30
2
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
2019-06-28
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (29)
2019-06-28
44
2019-06-28
28
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-30
3
2019-06-30
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
4
LACARO (146)
2019-06-29
2
200
2019-06-30
11
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
HUMORESKA (116)
2019-06-28
NAIROBI (117)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
38
2019-06-29
35
2019-06-29
22
2019-06-30
14
2019-06-30
18
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-29
39
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
14
Knerowicz Natalia
WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
LALIC (59)
2019-06-30
10
2019-06-30
Kokoszka Hanna
KKJK
HEREZJA (124)
2019-06-28
32
2019-06-28
31
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
2
Korus Magdalena
2019-06-28
36
2019-06-28
14
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
9
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
ATLANTO (108)
2019-06-28
26
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
7
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (17)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
20
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
5
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
TAMIZA- K (128)
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-30
2
100
Krawczyk Michalina
KS 'Bór' Toporzysko
DARCO (40)
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-28
6
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
4
2019-06-30
7
Kruk Gabriela
bpk
LIDER (28)
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-30
2
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (99)
2019-06-28
20
2019-06-28
35
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
16
2019-06-30
3
Latała Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
PIOŁUN (100)
2019-06-28
42
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
29
2019-06-29
36
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-30
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-28
19
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-29
22
2019-06-30
9
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (8)
2019-06-28
11
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-30
4
Legutko Nicole
OJK Barcice
BRANKA (37)
2019-06-28
29
2019-06-28
27
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
JEDI (22)
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-30
7
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-28
7
2019-06-29
20
2019-06-28
5
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
5
DIARADOS (141)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-30
2
300
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
KING (45)
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
19
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
6
2019-06-28
17
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
8
Lorek Dominik
KS Team Rancho Pcim
AVATAR (52)
2019-06-28
29
2019-06-28
29
2019-06-29
43
2019-06-29
40
2019-06-30
7
2019-06-30
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
2019-06-28
7
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
6
Machnik Roman
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
HUSARIA (105)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
8
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-30
4
2019-06-30
8
Maciejczyk Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
GALA (86)
2019-06-28
20
2019-06-28
32
MARAT (137)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
Majer Beata
Klub Jeździecki Global
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
9
2019-06-29
3
50
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-30
6
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-06-28
8
2019-06-28
10
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-30
17
Michalik Anna
Bpk
HUMORESKA (116)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-29
26
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Mike Patryk
KJ GLOBAL
TIORE (148)
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
3
Morawski Robert
Brak
IWAN (21)
2019-06-30
7
2019-06-30
Moskała Nadia
klub jezdziecki assanya
FIRST ROW (130)
2019-06-28
16
2019-06-28
8
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Najder Sara
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
MIKRUS (85)
2019-06-28
37
2019-06-28
9
2019-06-29
18
2019-06-29
28
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
5
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
HESSEL ST (112)
2019-06-28
26
2019-06-28
14
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-30
5
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
AMETYS (72)
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-29
3
Okrzesik Adrianna
Kj Facimiech
TEST (110)
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-28
34
2019-06-29
24
2019-06-29
25
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
9
Ombach Michał
BPK(OJ Tango)
2019-06-28
41
2019-06-28
33
2019-06-29
22
2019-06-29
24
2019-06-30
6
2019-06-30
9
Ombach Zofia
-
2019-06-30
6
2019-06-30
4
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-06-28
16
2019-06-28
13
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-29
19
2019-06-30
Pączkowska Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KAMIS (113)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
5
Pater Martyna
brak
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
31
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (10)
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-29
3
100
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-30
3
100
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (30)
2019-06-28
11
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-29
21
2019-06-30
11
2019-06-30
15
Pis Hanna
OJK Barcice
2019-06-28
28
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
1
Płonka Kinga
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SZAFIR (104)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
21
2019-06-30
11
2019-06-30
16
Pokrywa Alina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CLINTERO (127)
2019-06-28
22
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-30
13
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-28
9
2019-06-28
5
2019-06-29
18
Połeć Paulina
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (139)
2019-06-29
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-28
10
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-30
10
Pustuła Aleksandra
LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
2019-06-28
36
2019-06-28
1
Radzięta Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ESTERA (55)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
15
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-30
2
Rejman Jagoda
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-06-29
23
2019-06-29
23
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
LALA (78)
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
1
200
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (19)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
37
2019-06-30
5
2019-06-30
3
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
ENDO (101)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
24
2019-06-29
44
2019-06-30
2019-06-29
16
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
QUINCY (147)
2019-06-29
2
300
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
KORA (73)
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
16
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
PRIMERO (80)
2019-06-28
33
2019-06-28
21
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
20
2019-06-29
27
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
EUFORIA (51)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
32
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
17
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (115)
2019-06-28
18
CONNORCA (144)
2019-06-29
4
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-30
14
2019-06-30
14
GEVIN (94)
2019-06-28
21
2019-06-28
8
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-30
16
2019-06-30
5
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
43
Strama Maria
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
RADKA (64)
2019-06-28
22
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
2019-06-28
7
2019-06-28
12
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
10
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (15)
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
2
200
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-29
34
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-30
OSKAR (42)
2019-06-28
18
2019-06-28
15
2019-06-29
1
200
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-30
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (35)
2019-06-30
1
400
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
PAPAJ (121)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Świtek Dariusz
KJK Pod Żubrem
2019-06-28
40
2019-06-28
15
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
1
300
2019-06-29
1
400
2019-06-30
1
300
Tokarz Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERBA (111)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
5
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHY BOY (61)
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Trąbka Kajetan
BPK młp
LOVE ME R (125)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
27
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-30
6
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
11
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
21
2019-06-30
NIL (67)
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-28
10
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-30
8
2019-06-28
12
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
9
2019-06-30
Warchoł Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (58)
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-29
11
Wiechowska Ida
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AMOS (143)
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-29
19
2019-06-30
22
2019-06-30
Witalec Justyna
bpk
ROCHE (79)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
18
2019-06-29
Witek Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LORETTO (107)
2019-06-28
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-28
20
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
23
2019-06-30
18
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-06-28
12
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-30
3
50
Wójcik Sara
KJK Szary Michałowice
CASANOVA (102)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-28
19
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
9
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (62)
2019-06-28
17
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
3
2019-06-28
14
Zając Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-28
17
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
4
Zielińska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KAMIS (113)
2019-06-28
34
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
3
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-28
20
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-30
12

Number of Riders: 118

Number of Horses: 130

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-1, Equusevents - Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl