Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO i ZR w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 21-23.06.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
2. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
4. Bierska Nadia LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
O054635
5. Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O034216
6. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
7. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
8. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (J.)
10112215
9. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
10. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
11. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
12. Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O011417
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
14. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
15. Czapla Martyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
brak
16. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O004941
17. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
18. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (J.)
10181386
19. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
20. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
21. Drabczyk Izabela RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023203
22. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
23. Dymek Rafał OJK Pegaz
S
O032754
24. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O003288
25. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
26. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
27. Fiołek Klaudia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
28. Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O035367
29. Fundament Karolina KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O052720
30. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
31. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
32. Gajewska Ida Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
33. Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (JM.)
O046091
34. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
35. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
Brak
36. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
37. Gniewek Aleksandra KJK Szary Michałowice
38. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
39. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
40. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
O037100
41. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O033426
42. Iveljić Zofia LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O055128
-
43. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
44. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (MJ.)
O037108
45. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
46. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
47. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
48. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
49. Jędruch Jakub KjJ Zbrosławice
S
O026599
50. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
51. Jóźwiak Alicja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
dfdf
52. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
53. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
54. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
55. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
56. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
57. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O040959
58. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
59. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
60. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049190
10146935
61. Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O025685
62. Knerowicz Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O033992
63. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
64. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
65. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034818
66. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
67. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O003126
68. Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
S
1234
69. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (J.)
O036409
70. Kucharczyk Dominika Klub Sportowy Faruk
2005 (JM.)
brak
71. Kuchejda Katarzyna KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O009104
72. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
73. Kustosz Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039463
74. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
75. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
76. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
77. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O045607
78. Lichota Julia KJK Szary
79. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (Mł.)
0043330LZRWZJ/4813/19
80. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
81. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
82. Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O025831
10140182
83. Machnik Roman Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
0044878
84. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
85. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
86. Masár Ladislav Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
87. Masárová Natálie Spolek JK Caballero
2009 (Mł.)
brak
88. Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
89. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
90. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
91. Miś Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
92. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
10145798
93. Nabagło Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
brak
94. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
95. Nosalik Kinga Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O036065
96. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
97. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
98. Nowak Wiktoria KS Faruk
2001 (J.)
brak
99. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
100. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (JM.)
O040029
101. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
102. Ochoński Jakub KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
103. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O035731
104. Pietrus Helena KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O045229
105. Pietrus Sylwia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O045228
106. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
107. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
108. Pluta Maja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
ffd
109. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
110. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O049968
111. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
112. Rachwał Piotr bpk
S
O025098
113. Radwańska Julia brak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
114. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
115. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
116. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
117. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
118. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
119. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
120. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
121. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
122. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
123. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
124. Śmiałek Janina KJK Szary Michałowice
125. Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045615
126. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ Aleksander
2005 (JM.)
O043841
127. Stopa Maciej KJ IMPULS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
S
O000886
128. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O036415
129. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
130. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
131. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2001 (J.)
O033429
132. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O029306
133. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
134. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
135. Szczypka Matylda LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O034552
136. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
137. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
138. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
4013/19AB
139. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
140. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
141. Wacławek Justyna JKS Czanki
S
Brak
142. Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby
S
O003842
143. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
144. Waszkiewicz Karolina SKS Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
145. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
146. Wieczorek Julia KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (J.)
O036778
147. Wiśniewska Milena LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O052783
148. Wojnar Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O049363
149. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
150. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
151. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
2018 (Mł.)
O044091
152. Zięba Oliwia Klub Sportowy Faruk
2004 (JM.)
O036243
153. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
154. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
155. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

AKIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Player/
M: Aqua/
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
K017256
2.

150

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: CANTANIS
M: AMBROZJA
O: OLEG BADAŁOW
B: SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ
KO16678 008670063003
3.

234

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
4.

198

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
5.

114

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
6.

63

ANDIAMO GIRL Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Andiamo Hippica
M: Alkora
O: Magdalena Gałas
B: Maciej Stopa
K025780 DE418183339911
7.

92

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
O: Lancer II
B: Abc
1234
8.

113

APRIL DAY V Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Fair Play Coundreau
M: Ava
O: Michał Nowak
B: polska
brak 6169995400394
9.

97

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

239

ATLANTA KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Calvados
M: Sarina B
O: Agnieszka Martyka-Grudzień
B: .
K009234
11.

229

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pólkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Vittorio
M: Allez Pologne
O: Kinga Nosalik
B: leszczyński Krzysztof
K026631 616009520019112
12.

185

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
13.

240

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OLD DE 2015 Wałach gn F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Stutbuch I Malta-Pro / Pro Sav
O:
B:
14.

147

BELVEDER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: VECTOR
M: BALUNA
O: BERNADETTA WIECZOREK
B: MARTYNA KASPRZAK
K019299 616 009 54 00094 11
15.

78

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
16.

238

BRACONTI WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/160 F: Contender Son
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Kacper Mróz
B: Piotr Wilczewski
K026063 616007660524414
17.

79

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
18.

170

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
O: MAGDALENA ROSTEK
B: RENATA CHRZĄSZCZKIEWICZ
K020788 6160096901285
19.

163

BRAWADA Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
O: Chlipała Barbara
B: Fulman Zofia
brak POL0135801953
20.

252

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
21.

197

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Con Cordia J/Con Capitol
O: -
B: Jadwiga Jung
K025754
22.

209

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Conthargos
M: Loubette
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K023063 DE418182536211
23.

164

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
K023838 DE443436111412
24.

246

CAMARO HAN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Aleksandra Pietrzyk i Sławomir Uchwat
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
25.

104

CAMELIE Oldenburg CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Colman
M: Comtess
O: Masárová Petra
B: Masárová Petra
brak
26.

178

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
27.

191

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
-
28.

53

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
29.

112

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473 DE421000241704
30.

98

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Joanna Leszczyńska
B: Hof Woldar
K022373 DE431310077311
31.

120

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
32.

143

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
33.

145

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
34.

156

CARY Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
35.

43

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Carlos DZ
M: Celtica
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Piotr Siębor
K021383 616009520046812
36.

102

CASCADEUR B CT CZE 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Cacavello
M: Deisy
O: Ing.Monika Korytářova
B: Ing. Korytářová Monika
brak
37.

177

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K017252 DE441411205110
38.

59

CASSAL V Est. Sport. EST 2013 Klacz kara/. F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega / Orly Chin de Muze
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
K026440
39.

255

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831 DE418181684910
40.

207

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: cassini II
M: qua
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022324 DE418181685010
41.

83

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
42.

3

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
43.

108

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K014454 DE431319845508
44.

153

CHAMANII Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
O: Krzysztof Złocki
B: Nieznany
Brak DE421000083014
45.

33

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Hartmut Schulte Wiese
K021321 DE431316780311
46.

69

CISCO 241 Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro / Cassini I
M: Granny / Goldex
O: Rafał Janota
B: Peter Dietert
K024128 DE456370323409
47.

75

CLAUS HOL. GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cormint
M: Viola XXXXV / Ladas
O: H&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Niemcy
K026183
48.

188

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z BWP BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/. F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
O: Agnieszka Cebulak
B: Belgia
K024586 -
49.

34

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
50.

128

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
O: Aleksandra Kaupke - Stankiewicz
B: Ketelsen Matthias
K019565 DE421000089710
51.

187

COFFEE Tinker POL 2014 Klacz inna/kuc:143 F: .
M: .
O: Sonia Gaj
B: .
brak
52.

94

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: PETZOLD SUSANNE
PZJ:K024044 P:DE421000281610
53.

54

COLSOUS HBC Holsztyn GER 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: MIROSLAW MICHALAK
B: NIEMCY
K012288 DE421000239107
54.

182

COMET 240 Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Kaprzyk Ewa
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
55.

17

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/. F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet / Balou du Rouet
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K027410 DE418184011210
56.

257

CONNET DU ROUET Oldenburska GER 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet
O: przemysław gorczowski
B: Paul Schockemöhle
brak DE418184011210
57.

72

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: Kati Reinke
K013736 DE431310211708
58.

115

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
59.

137

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
60.

87

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
O: Onyshchenko Oleksander
B:
brak 103DC20
61.

76

CRESCENDO Z Zangersheide POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
O: Hs&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Belgia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
62.

167

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Czata / Life and Liberty
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
63.

141

CUERLY SUE Holsztyńska POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Contender
M: Hanaria
O: A. Walaszek
B: .
K009368 DE421000274004
64.

40

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa/162 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Monika Bocheńska
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805 POL007610028307
65.

125

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
66.

129

DESAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada/Brak F: DESANT
M: DEWIZA DE REVEL
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Soska Jacek
K017300 616009570101609
67.

260

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
68.

49

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent
M: Korys Despotka
O: Rafał Dymek
B: Frączek Jan
K018875 616009690093705
69.

35

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczynska
B: A.J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106
70.

62

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Wojciech Satoła
B: Świętochowski
K013560 POL009670070707
71.

121

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
K025492 25000113326638Y
72.

119

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
73.

22

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
O: Rafał Janota
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K023510 616009540020313
74.

68

DON KARLOS Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bishof L
M: Delicja
O: Zeljko Iveljić
B: Polaczek Stanisław
K027926 616007540101913
75.

196

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
76.

80

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
77.

50

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa/170 F: Eurocommerce Zurich / Berlin
M: Veroniek / Faldo
O: Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
K026779 528003200907280
78.

262

EDESSO KWPN 2009 Wałach gn F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
O:
B:
79.

233

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
528003200905507 104WF62
80.

169

ETER M. POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Wig / Garland
M: Elma / Elma
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Izabela Margańska
K017853 POL006630084805
81.

235

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
DE431314311607 104PW08
82.

55

FAROUGE MEKL SWE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau / Quidam De Revel
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B:
K012159 DE427270693508 104WN54
83.

124

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
84.

133

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
85.

179

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: T. Burger
K024986 528003201008609
86.

243

FRENCH BROWNIE Ogier DE 2013 Ogier c.gn. F: Frenchfashion / For Fashion
M: Mokka / Caletto I
O: Gestuet Sprehe, Paul Sprehe
B: Gestuet Sprehe, Paul Sprehe
87.

60

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
O: Lidia Gajdzik
B: Riha Jaroslav
K023146
88.

61

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
O: Ida Gajewska
B: SK Dębno
K021197
89.

219

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
528003201105487 105QQ17
90.

149

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
91.

58

GIORDINA Niem.sport. POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: CHACON
M: GRACE
O: KAROLINA FUNDAMENT
B: NIEMCY
K012543 DE487878138604
92.

215

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
93.

192

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Calto Kama
M: Gitane De Furnes
O: Klaudia Fiołek
B: Władysław Łopuszański
brak 616009640057011
94.

64

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
O: Nikola Gburyk
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449
95.

111

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
96.

44

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
97.

228

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Julia Prasoł
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610060410
98.

194

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
K026454 056007000G52862
99.

259

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: KJK Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B. V.
K020452 528003201104945 105KR91
100.

253

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
101.

139

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
102.

180

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Peter Linmans
K018993 BELW260753BWP
103.

221

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
07718 103TE66
104.

157

HIDALGO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Halka
O: Monika Piech
B: Tomasz Tura
K023727 616009540063313
105.

217

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B:
528003201201407 106GD63
106.

162

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: ANALOG
M: HAŃCZA
O: MARCIN JAKUBCZYK
B: UDÓRZ
K020809
107.

132

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254 616009600306610
108.

212

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: Roman Machnik
B: SK Udórz
brak brak
109.

204

IDANCA KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: D
M: B
O: CHYŻBET
B: KWPN
K025848
110.

231

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
528003201302165 106MR01
111.

168

INIDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Inira/Quamiro
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: SK Racot
Brak 00
112.

116

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
113.

161

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
O: Gierek Aleksander
B: Gerby de Busschere
K018996 056002W00291163
114.

117

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
O: Nikola Pal
B: Andrzej Żejmo
K024677 616009610140612
115.

241

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 wałach gn. F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: D Livia RV/Clinton
O: Stoeterij Renken & A.Cebulak
B: Harold Renken
116.

56

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Holandia
K027111 528003201400378
117.

130

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada/Brak F: ETOULON VDL/Toulon
M: PHEMINKA/Indoctro
O: PAW-DEL-TRANS. Katarzyna Pandel
B: S.J.DE GROOT
K025376 528003201402318
118.

65

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
K026624
119.

37

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Primera / Concorde
O: Lidia Baranska
B: A.H. Vervelde
K027489 528003201406842
120.

131

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
K018846 616006570131509
121.

48

K - NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasco
M: Karina
O: -
B: -
K021470
122.

103

KALINERO PONY CZE 1999 Wałach dereszowata/mk: F: Kaiserjaeger
M: Daisy
O: Masárová Petra
B: Masárová Petra
brak
123.

8

KANDY PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Zufrieda/ Negro
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: A. H. Noordman
K027772 528003201508971
124.

232

KARAMIS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Desant / Lando
M: Kari / Pancho
O: Anna Kustosz
B: Baryła Jan
K020821 POL007540144608
125.

38

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Erik Meyers
K027520 W294617
126.

99

KING Holenderska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Likus Piotr
B: Holandia
KO27968 LKRWZJ/4034/19 528019090008881
127.

100

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
O: Piotr Likus
B: JĘDROWIAK Aleksandra
KO19071LKRWZJ/901/19 616999680060111
128.

160

KLEOPATRA PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Geldorane/ Eldorado van de Zeshoek
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: J. H. W. Verver
brak 528003201508162
129.

41

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
130.

96

KOLIBRA Niem.sport. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Niemcy
K020907
131.

118

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: /
B: B. Zsuzsanna
K019906 348199BK1006200
132.

109

KORAL SP POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Nobody / Indoctro
M: Komedia / Dukat
O: Jan Gaj
B: Urszula & Adam Zawislok
07254 POL009540005400
133.

70

KOSINA PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Baltic Vdl/Quaprice Z
M: Borina/Sliverstone
O: Rafał Janota
B: Hindrik Van Der Ploeg
brak 528003201503303
134.

208

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kara/172 F: Kannan
M: Con Chita Hippica
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K023065 DE418182528212
135.

18

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
O: Justyna Dybaś
B: Sobichova Vera
brak 203 010 237906807
136.

146

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa /Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
K023915
137.

165

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: SIEBIELEC STANISŁAW
K024060 POL009540021009
138.

174

LALIC Deutsche Sportpfred POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Levistano
M: Condulezza
O: Dariusz Knerowicz
B: Mario Krumnow
K024730 45670251312
139.

135

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Landino
M: .
O: Piotr i Aneta Komorniccy
B: .
brak
140.

186

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
141.

93

LAUSSANNE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar
M: A
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: A
1234
142.

151

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisto
M: Contanga
O: Krystyna Zejer
B: Bernhard Janetzko
K020860 DE 433330209411
143.

251

LIBERO BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Liberado
M: Arabella / Grosso Z
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K019133 616009540125709
144.

91

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
145.

220

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
DE418182535811 105KR90
146.

206

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: De Quidams
M: Layla F
O: Dominik Słodczyk i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K023229
147.

236

LUIGI HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada/x F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
O: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
x
148.

171

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
149.

154

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
150.

203

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: N
M: N
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL999611201504
151.

101

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana Kręcina
B: Stadnina koni Racot
K005443 07508
152.

136

MILION DREAMS . POL . Klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
. ..
153.

122

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar /
M: Carmen /
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
154.

74

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
155.

90

NERON WKLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zieliński
K023347 POL00764004420512803
156.

258

NIGHT DANCE Zangercheide NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
O: stowarzyszenie klub jazdy konnej szary
B: x
brak
157.

52

NIKO Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga / Contender
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K025017 DE455879001913
158.

189

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/A F: Farfelu de muze
M: Wassafras de rialfo
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Belgia
A A
159.

155

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
160.

42

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
161.

67

OBORA'S RAGAZZA Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
162.

213

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635 POL009640000203
163.

134

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
O: HSS Sp.z o.o
B: Dr. Jobs Hartmann
K022403
164.

193

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
O: Krzysztof Gozdek
B: Anna Surowiec
K025234 616009690127910
165.

110

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
166.

142

POLONIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/163 F: Grand de la Cour
M: Parma II
O: Agrypina WALASZEK
B: .
K020753 616009520172108
167.

140

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
168.

106

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Fundacja One Energy
B: Varver Jeroen H.W
K018809 DE421000524310
169.

166

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
170.

126

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biju Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
O:
B:
K022999 DE418182578113
171.

81

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
172.

105

QUIC SEF CT CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Jersey
O: Masárová Petra
B: Masárová Petra
brak
173.

202

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
O: HOLANDIA
B: HOLANDIA
K026830 056015Z55620412
174.

71

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419 DE456570278209
175.

190

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
176.

45

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
177.

199

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Jakub Jędruch
B: SK Prudnik
K016387 616009690072010
178.

144

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
179.

47

SALONIKI HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casall Ask
M: Santana
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: Hansen Hans Fredrich
K011812
180.

261

SANDMAN OLDS DE 2013 ogier gn F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
O: Szumlakowski Zbigniew
B: Christa Maria Piskorz
181.

127

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324 616009570182710
182.

15

SASZIKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Skadena
O: Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
B: SK Ochaby
K026565 616 009 54 01035 13
183.

245

SCARTO F: Piquet
M:
O:
B:
184.

148

SEKRET M POL 2001 Wałach siwa/- F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
O: Renata Musiał-Niemiec
B: Roman Drabiński
K014329 616009670031201
185.

89

SETNA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Lando / Landadel
M: Setia / Empik
O: Jacek Borkiewicz
B: brak
K008290 616009540048704
186.

211

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
187.

88

SHUTER’S DIAMOND Warmblood CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Crime
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestüt Obora
105KT69
188.

256

SINGAPUR SP POL 2004 Wałach c.gn. F: 3408 Lady’s Lower s.v.
M: Sisi
O: Gołębiowska-Śmiałek Magdalena
B: Agrospol Košice s.r.o.,Hečkova 4,04017 Košice-Barc
189.

39

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
O: Bronisława Biskup
B: Mirosław Loska
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
190.

216

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
191.

57

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
192.

32

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
O: Agata Arendt
B: -
- -
193.

138

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: A. Tokarska
B: SK Ochaby
K019852 616006690084911
194.

95

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
195.

237

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
196.

152

TOKSJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Caprioland
M: Tinka
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
brak POL009580699104
197.

84

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
198.

242

USTINA WSTF GER 2010 klacz kara F: Ustinov / Achill- Libeto H
M: Contanance / Cornet Obolensky
O: SPREHE
B:
199.

250

VINSTI CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
brak
200.

159

VIVANTI PROGRES Oldenburg Springpferde POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina/ Stakkatol
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
brak DE418185050413
201.

123

WATRA Wielkopolak POL 2009 Klacz gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
O: Julia Radwańska
B: nn
brak ss
202.

77

WERTER Hucuł POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: dd
M: dd
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: dd
brak dfdd
203.

230

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 -
204.

247

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
O: Beata Motyl
B: Beata Motyl
brak
205.

195

WIVO MAL POL 2015 Wałach siwa/163 F: Veloce De Favi/Jouan De Frely
M: Wiquerra/Quercus Du Maury
O: Angelika Kucias
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
- -
206.

82

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
207.

248

ZENO S OLD GER 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zeus/Arlequin
M: Burschikose/Grannus
O: Mirosław Szary
B:
K008390
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
300
300
500
SUM:
1100.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
25
30
SUM:
55.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
20
50
100
100
SUM:
270.00
Danecka Klaudia POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Drabczyk Izabela RC Riding Center Sosnowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
400
SUM:
400.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
15
SUM:
15.00
Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
15
SUM:
15.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
50
100
1500
SUM:
1650.00
Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
15
SUM:
15.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
20
650
500
650
100
1600
500
1000
SUM:
5020.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
30
SUM:
30.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
15
300
15
400
SUM:
730.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
2400
4500
20
600
SUM:
7520.00
Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
15
SUM:
15.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
15
SUM:
15.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
15
SUM:
15.00
Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
30
15
SUM:
45.00
Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
50
SUM:
50.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
100
SUM:
100.00
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
400
SUM:
400.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
100
200
800
400
SUM:
1500.00
Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
1200
750
SUM:
1950.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
100
500
300
SUM:
900.00
Stopa Maciej KJ IMPULS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
50
100
650
SUM:
800.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
2400
150
SUM:
2550.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1200
100
SUM:
1300.00
Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
SUM:
30.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
400
100
400
1700
SUM:
2600.00
Wacławek Justyna JKS Czanki
400
750
SUM:
1150.00
Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby
15
SUM:
15.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
15
SUM:
15.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
15
200
200
200
SUM:
615.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Ziebicki Michal POL
800
3200
SUM:
4000.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-22
53
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
62
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
30
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
6
300
2019-06-21
3
300
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-23
8
500
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-06-21
18
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-23
11
Bierska Nadia
LKJ Ochaby
COFFEE (187)
2019-06-21
8
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-23
11
Biskup Paulina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-21
8
2019-06-23
1
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (40)
2019-06-21
11
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
4
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-23
9
Brattli Vivian
POL
ELOMAH (233)
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-23
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (41)
2019-06-21
31
2019-06-21
10
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-22
59
2019-06-23
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
39
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
29
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-06-21
44
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-22
10
25
2019-06-23
9
30
2019-06-21
13
2019-06-21
24
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-22
37
2019-06-23
29
Chlipała Barbara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
CARYCA (43)
2019-06-21
22
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-23
18
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-06-21
10
20
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-21
5
2019-06-21
7
50
2019-06-22
5
100
2019-06-23
7
100
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-06-21
9
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
14
2019-06-22
Czapla Martyna
KJ Facimiech
ROMANIA (190)
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
6
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJK Szary Michałowice
CANOLATO (191)
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
13
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (260)
2019-06-21
53
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
12
Danecka Klaudia
POL
2019-06-21
26
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-23
8
100
LUIGI (236)
2019-06-21
56
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2019-06-22
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
AKIRA (46)
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-21
52
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
27
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-06-21
39
2019-06-22
44
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
60
Drabczyk Izabela
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
10
30
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2019-06-21
18
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
25
Dymek Rafał
OJK Pegaz
DIXON (49)
2019-06-21
66
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-23
24
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2019-06-22
2
400
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-23
13
SANDMAN (261)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
EDESSO (262)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
12
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-06-21
7
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
11
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-21
16
15
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
11
15
2019-06-23
29
FAROUGE (55)
2019-06-21
41
2019-06-21
1
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
JAGUAR (56)
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-21
43
2019-06-21
10
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
33
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
QUANTICO (166)
2019-06-21
59
2019-06-21
34
2019-06-22
45
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
14
2019-06-21
15
15
2019-06-21
3
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-22
Fiołek Klaudia
brak
2019-06-21
5
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
Frąckowiak Martyna
BPK
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
8
50
2019-06-23
25
Fundament Karolina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-23
12
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
47
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-23
16
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (60)
2019-06-21
3
2019-06-21
4
100
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
49
2019-06-23
8
100
Gajewska Ida
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2019-06-21
44
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-22
54
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-23
28
Gałas Amelia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2019-06-21
10
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-23
31
2019-06-21
5
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (62)
2019-06-21
64
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (64)
2019-06-21
42
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
18
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-06-21
27
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
7
Gniewek Aleksandra
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (248)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
3
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-21
14
15
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
21
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
OZZY (193)
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-21
20
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-23
16
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team
2019-06-21
58
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
27
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
40
2019-06-22
54
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-23
46
Iveljić Zofia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
37
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-23
26
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
12
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-06-21
6
50
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-22
6
100
2019-06-23
1
1500
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
HIPNOZA (162)
2019-06-21
26
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-23
30
2019-06-21
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
20
2019-06-22
16
15
2019-06-23
37
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
9
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-23
13
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-06-21
18
2019-06-21
55
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
57
2019-06-23
41
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Jędruch Jakub
KjJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (199)
2019-06-22
42
2019-06-22
37
2019-06-23
6
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-21
3
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
Jóźwiak Alicja
BPK
WERTER (77)
2019-06-21
13
2019-06-21
1
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
7
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
CLAUS (75)
2019-06-21
32
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-22
47
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-23
17
2019-06-21
18
2019-06-22
3
300
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-23
20
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2019-06-21
35
2019-06-21
33
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
55
2019-06-23
18
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
BRANDY (79)
2019-06-21
9
20
2019-06-22
1
650
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-23
4
500
2019-06-21
27
2019-06-21
1
650
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-21
5
100
2019-06-22
2
1600
2019-06-23
7
500
2019-06-21
25
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-23
1
1000
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
COMET 240 (182)
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
19
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (234)
2019-06-21
32
2019-06-21
22
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-23
47
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-06-21
43
2019-06-21
7
2019-06-22
41
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-23
43
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (83)
2019-06-21
4
200
2019-06-22
10
TROK-K (84)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-23
45
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (242)
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-21
58
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
42
2019-06-22
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (87)
2019-06-21
27
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
19
2019-06-21
34
2019-06-22
51
2019-06-23
31
Klimczyk Aleksandra
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
SETNA (89)
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-23
24
Knerowicz Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LALIC (174)
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-21
32
2019-06-21
37
2019-06-22
26
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
NERON (90)
2019-06-21
30
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-23
11
30
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-06-21
12
15
2019-06-22
2
300
2019-06-23
28
2019-06-21
10
15
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-23
35
2019-06-21
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
1
400
2019-06-23
44
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2019-06-21
35
2019-06-23
20
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
CALMIRA 7 (164)
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-22
37
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
3
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-21
1
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
28
2019-06-22
2
Koziarowska Natalia
Wlks krakus
ANTINA (92)
2019-06-22
1
2400
2019-06-23
1
4500
2019-06-21
11
20
2019-06-22
5
600
2019-06-23
10
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-21
38
2019-06-22
12
15
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-23
49
Kucharczyk Dominika
Klub Sportowy Faruk
WIRON (247)
2019-06-21
10
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-23
3
Kuchejda Katarzyna
KJ Equus Węgrzce
ATLANTA (239)
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-22
17
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUCKY M (206)
2019-06-21
33
2019-06-22
43
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-21
18
SCARTO (245)
2019-06-21
25
2019-06-22
46
2019-06-23
24
Kustosz Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KARAMIS (232)
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-21
22
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
2
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-06-21
2019-06-21
11
15
2019-06-23
8
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
KOLIBRA (96)
2019-06-21
30
2019-06-21
48
2019-06-22
13
15
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
30
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (97)
2019-06-21
39
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
16
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-06-21
7
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
48
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
32
Lichota Julia
KJK Szary
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
9
2019-06-21
11
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
5
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
KING (99)
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
29
2019-06-22
18
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (155)
2019-06-21
46
2019-06-21
7
2019-06-22
42
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
48
BURBON (252)
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-22
42
2019-06-21
45
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
15
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
CARY (156)
2019-06-21
36
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-21
11
2019-06-23
20
ROMANIA (190)
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-21
1
Łyś Karolina
R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
MEGI (203)
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-21
8
2019-06-22
9
15
2019-06-23
12
IDANCA (204)
2019-06-21
46
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
34
Machnik Roman
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
HUSARIA (212)
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
21
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHAFIR (108)
2019-06-21
37
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-23
13
30
CAMARO (246)
2019-06-21
47
2019-06-22
10
15
2019-06-23
34
Marugi Zuzanna
JKS A-Prim
METRO (101)
2019-06-22
41
2019-06-22
Masár Ladislav
Spolek JK Caballero
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-21
49
2019-06-23
20
Masárová Natálie
Spolek JK Caballero
KALINERO (103)
2019-06-21
25
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-23
1
Masárová Petra
Spolek JK Caballero
CAMELIE (104)
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-21
35
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-23
33
QUIC SEF (105)
2019-06-21
1
2019-06-21
28
2019-06-22
6
50
2019-06-23
4
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CASPIAN (177)
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-21
31
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-23
15
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
11
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2019-06-21
11
2019-06-21
56
2019-06-22
45
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-21
2
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
35
2019-06-22
4
Miś Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENO S (248)
2019-06-21
1
2019-06-21
6
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-21
6
100
BRACONTI (238)
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-21
38
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
35
Nabagło Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
KORAL (109)
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-21
34
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
52
2019-06-23
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
4
Nosalik Kinga
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
AWANGARDA (229)
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-21
61
2019-06-23
19
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
41
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-23
38
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CARANDO 3 (112)
2019-06-21
28
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-23
9
Nowak Wiktoria
KS Faruk
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
31
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
5
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
23
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
AMETYS (114)
2019-06-21
6
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-22
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
CORNVILLE (115)
2019-06-21
50
2019-06-22
4
100
2019-06-23
5
200
IVANO (116)
2019-06-21
45
2019-06-22
44
2019-06-23
19
Ochoński Jakub
KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (18)
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-21
7
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
4
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
JACKPOT (117)
2019-06-21
36
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
41
2019-06-23
36
Pietrus Helena
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (118)
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
21
Pietrus Sylwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (118)
2019-06-21
3
2019-06-21
9
2019-06-23
4
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (119)
2019-06-21
49
2019-06-21
20
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-23
17
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (120)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-23
5
400
Pluta Maja
BPK
BRAWADA (163)
2019-06-21
5
2019-06-21
38
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
14
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
GIRL RV (215)
2019-06-21
7
100
2019-06-22
8
200
2019-06-23
6
800
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
2
400
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (228)
2019-06-21
40
2019-06-21
41
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-23
13
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
48
2019-06-23
26
Rachwał Piotr
bpk
2019-06-21
53
2019-06-22
56
2019-06-23
50
Radwańska Julia
brak
WATRA (123)
2019-06-21
36
2019-06-21
51
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
31
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (171)
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
5
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (124)
2019-06-21
8
50
2019-06-21
31
2019-06-22
9
25
2019-06-23
21
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (211)
2019-06-21
9
15
2019-06-21
13
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
25
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-06-21
50
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-22
40
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-23
2
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
LALA (165)
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-23
3
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (125)
2019-06-21
13
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
26
2019-06-21
27
2019-06-21
33
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-23
8
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (62)
2019-06-21
34
2019-06-22
51
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
15
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
SARANNAH (127)
2019-06-21
55
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
40
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
22
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
WIVO (195)
2019-06-21
42
2019-06-21
5
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-22
5
DRAKO (196)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
3
1200
2019-06-23
3
750
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-06-21
5
100
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
53
2019-06-23
3
500
2019-06-21
9
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
AMBASADOR (198)
2019-06-21
29
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-23
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (199)
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-21
2
300
Śmiałek Janina
KJK Szary Michałowice
SINGAPUR (256)
2019-06-22
50
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
6
2019-06-21
48
2019-06-23
33
Śmiały Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
HIDALGO (157)
2019-06-21
18
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
55
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-22
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin SJ Aleksander
2019-06-21
26
2019-06-21
29
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
43
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
23
Stopa Maciej
KJ IMPULS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
DESAND (129)
2019-06-22
7
50
2019-06-22
8
100
JAMBOREE (130)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-21
6
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
1
650
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (132)
2019-06-21
20
2019-06-22
49
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
16
Superson - Dudek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-21
57
2019-06-22
58
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-21
20
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (133)
2019-06-21
28
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-23
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2019-06-21
15
2019-06-21
35
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
15
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (213)
2019-06-21
28
2019-06-21
54
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
46
2019-06-23
11
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
HINA B (217)
2019-06-22
24
GENTELMAN (219)
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-23
3
2400
LUCIANO (220)
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-23
7
150
GUIDAM (253)
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-23
23
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
HINA B (217)
2019-06-22
52
2019-06-23
22
2019-06-23
5
1200
CASSIANO (255)
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-23
6
100
Szczypka Matylda
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
24
2019-06-22
47
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
52
2019-06-23
6
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-23
12
30
2019-06-21
5
Szotek Dominika
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-06-21
65
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
56
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
SURINAM (138)
2019-06-21
30
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-23
34
2019-06-21
22
Trzos Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LANDICCO (135)
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-21
14
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-21
59
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
17
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
COSINNS (137)
2019-06-21
22
2019-06-21
2
400
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
7
100
2019-06-23
18
GUZZI-V (139)
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-22
7
400
2019-06-23
10
Q 7 (140)
2019-06-21
22
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-23
4
1700
Wacławek Justyna
JKS Czanki
INIDA (168)
2019-06-21
30
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
3
ETER (169)
2019-06-21
1
400
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-23
2
750
Walaszek Agrypina
LKJ Ochaby
2019-06-21
57
2019-06-22
15
15
2019-06-21
20
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-23
32
POLONIA (142)
2019-06-21
11
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-22
40
2019-06-22
16
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-21
54
2019-06-23
14
CARLZIN (143)
2019-06-21
6
2019-06-21
51
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-23
40
2019-06-21
10
2019-06-21
42
2019-06-22
43
2019-06-23
39
CARTAGINA (145)
2019-06-21
33
2019-06-21
16
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-23
36
Waszkiewicz Karolina
SKS Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
VINSTI (250)
2019-06-21
3
2019-06-21
4
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
6
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
LADY PEZI (146)
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-21
13
15
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
23
2019-06-22
1
Wieczorek Julia
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
BELVEDER (147)
2019-06-21
24
2019-06-21
17
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-23
23
Wiśniewska Milena
LKJ Ochaby
SASZIKA (15)
2019-06-21
19
2019-06-22
57
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
63
2019-06-23
27
Wojnar Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SEKRET (148)
2019-06-21
8
2019-06-21
6
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-23
8
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-06-21
26
2019-06-22
14
15
2019-06-22
4
200
2019-06-21
24
2019-06-23
9
ALBATROS (150)
2019-06-21
21
2019-06-21
29
2019-06-22
3
200
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
4
200
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
TITAN 12 (237)
2019-06-21
3
200
2019-06-21
32
2019-06-22
5
100
2019-06-22
50
2019-06-23
14
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2019-06-21
25
Zięba Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Faruk
TOKSJA (152)
2019-06-21
23
2019-06-21
12
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
32
Ziebicki Michal
POL
2019-06-22
4
800
2019-06-23
2
3200
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
IGOR E (231)
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-23
17
2019-06-22
20
GUESS (259)
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-23
2
1200
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CHAMANII (153)
2019-06-21
40
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-23
21
MEDAL (154)
2019-06-21
8
100
2019-06-22
6
400

Number of Riders: 155

Number of Horses: 207

The sum of prizes: 38 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-1, Equusevents - Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl