Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZT- A Stajnie Łopuchowskie + czworoboki treningowe
Stajnie Łopuchowskie, 21.01.2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 21:17:36
2023-01-17 21:17:01
Maria Wojtkowiak ZUMBA WELT WM
  • 2x 7-S/D-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe D-1
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 19:08:19
2023-01-16 16:59:52
Amelia Błażyńska NUTTY SUMMER MARTINI
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 3/L-3/L-3 towarzyski 20x40
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 12:38:37
2023-01-15 21:10:16
Joanna Żak CPIRITO E-SANCTI
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 19:08:14
2023-01-15 20:53:25
Zuzanna Gradowska MY FLAIR
  • 2x 4-S/N-5/Czworoboki szkoleniowe N-5
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 08:30:01
2023-01-14 23:34:31
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 21:23:53
2023-01-14 16:13:31
Celina Zielińska LAUREANO
  • 1x 4-S/N-5/Czworoboki szkoleniowe N-5
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:00:10
2023-01-14 11:10:37
Dobrosława Bugajna-Bielecka EUKOMIS
  • 2x 3-S/D-3/Czworoboki szkoleniowe D-3
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 18:04:49
2023-01-13 11:24:45
Joanna Gabryelska DIONIZOS
  • 2x 1-S/L-2/Czworoboki szkoleniowe L-2
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:44:45
2023-01-13 11:10:10
Anna Suszczyk ENZO WM
  • 2x 3-S/D-3/Czworoboki szkoleniowe D-3
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:44:51
2023-01-13 09:53:10
Sylwia Martyniuk IGOR K
  • 2x 5-S/C-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe C-1
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:10:15
2023-01-11 21:49:39
Ilona Lewkowicz SEPTIMO
  • 2x 1/L-1/L-1 towarzyski 20x40
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 12:21:25
2023-01-11 21:10:49
Liliana Brzykcy GOLDEN MOMENT
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 1-S/L-2/Czworoboki szkoleniowe L-2
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 09:32:18
2023-01-11 17:52:09
Zuzanna Wolna PARTA II
  • 1x 4/L-4/L-4 towarzyski 20x40
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:00:24
2023-01-11 11:04:53
Jan Mossakowski FIVER JAZZ
  • 1x 1/L-1/L-1 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 14:56:29
2023-01-10 21:52:09
Maria Michalska GINO BOY N
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 14:56:59
2023-01-10 21:51:36
Maria Michalska CHARDONNAY DELUXE H
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 19:07:58
2023-01-09 21:02:32
Marcelina Rydlichowska BALET
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 15:45:02
2023-01-09 14:48:23
Anna Śledzik ELODIE
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 3/L-3/L-3 towarzyski 20x40
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 15:44:53
2023-01-09 11:31:56
Natalia Matusik MOMENT
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 18:52:05
2023-01-08 23:37:17
Weronika Hruzik KLARA-W
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 3/L-3/L-3 towarzyski 20x40
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 11:51:27
2023-01-08 14:49:32
Ignacy Luboński SZOGUN
  • 1x 1/L-1/L-1 towarzyski 20x40
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 11:51:30
2023-01-08 14:49:12
Helena Lubońska ALF
  • 1x 2/L-2/L-2 towarzyski 20x40
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:45:12
2023-01-08 09:39:35
Agnieszka Adamczak RON DRACO
  • 2x 4-S/N-5/Czworoboki szkoleniowe N-5
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 21:37:35
2023-01-07 17:28:19
Karolina Alankiewicz SĘKACZ
  • 1x 3/L-3/L-3 towarzyski 20x40
  • 1x 4/L-4/L-4 towarzyski 20x40
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 19:38:29
2023-01-06 17:48:06
Weronika Wendland POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 1x 3/L-3/L-3 towarzyski 20x40
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 15:44:21
2023-01-06 17:40:45
Ada Przybylak PEGGY
  • 2x 2-S/P-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe P-1
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 09:32:35
2023-01-06 11:56:58
Magdalena Pańczak SALITO 12
  • 2x 5-S/C-1/Czworoboki szkoleniowe C-1
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 15:44:12
2023-01-05 20:50:56
Latifa Majewska CEOVILLE S
  • 1x 4/L-4/L-4 towarzyski 20x40
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Alankiewicz Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O049499
3. Błażyńska Amelia Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
4. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
5. Brzykcy Liliana Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (JM.)
O060389
6. Bugajna-Bielecka Dobrosława Bp
S
Brak
7. Gabryelska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
8. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2005 (J.)
0037622
10196259
9. Hruzik Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056729
10. Lewkowicz Ilona Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
Brak
11. Lubońska Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015 (Mł.)
brak
12. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
13. Majewska Latifa SKJ Olimpia
2003 (MJ.)
O042989
14. Martyniuk Sylwia bpk
S
O066014
15. Matusik Natalia Kociałkowa Górka
2005 (J.)
brak
16. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (J.)
O047667
17. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
18. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O023595
19. Przybylak Ada KJ Raduszyn
S
O080608
20. Rydlichowska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2006 (J.)
O051113
21. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
22. Suszczyk Anna Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (J.)
O062721
23. Wendland Weronika Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Wojtkowiak Maria Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2007 (J.)
O051205
25. Wolna Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2006 (J.)
O056516
26. Żak Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
27. Zielińska Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

ALF KUC POL 1996 ogier izabelowata/pony:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
2.

31

BALET WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/175 F: ARCTIC
M: BALETKA
brak 616007610026017
3.

7

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville /
M: Centka /
brak POL009520047808
4.

24

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 wałach gniada/pony:kuc:k F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
5.

21

CPIRITO E-SANCTI HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Con Spirito R
M: E- Galoubeta
Nie dotyczy
6.

29

DIONIZOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: CONTENDUS
M: DIANA
BRAK 616007610153218
7.

10

ELODIE Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Quite Rubin
M: Euforia
Brak 616009610093017
8.

15

ENZO WM SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Bernay
M: Euforia
K029802 616009610056015
9.

18

EUKOMIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Eruka
K031215 616007610058016
10.

19

FIVER JAZZ Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Cassiopeia
M: Fairy
brak 616009610145918
11.

20

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
12.

23

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/pony:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
K030760 DE422220060813
13.

11

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/pony:147 F: Golden Dream
M: Padija
K029410 DE441411229709
14.

16

IGOR K KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: ATLEET
M: DUMAIRE
K033015 528003201308019
15.

28

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/154 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja/Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
16.

13

LAUREANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Grand Galaxy Win
M: Blink
K030855 528003201607805
17.

9

MOMENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/168 F: Bohun
M: Mamona
K026364 008690016108
18.

32

MY FLAIR HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Millennium
M: Farewell's Girl
Brak DE 431310093117
19.

33

NUTTY SUMMER MARTINI KUC POL 12.04.2017 klacz gniada/pony:136 c F: Sonjahof’s unitas
M: Nalewka
brak 6160136100929
20.

5

PARTA II WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K032379 POL 007 52 00281 05
21.

8

PEGGY TINKER POL 2014 klacz kara/pony:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035191 826069000229500
22.

14

POPPINGS ANNABELL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/pony:146 F: Hoppenhof's Jasper
M: Poppings Marielle
K028733 107HE67
23.

17

RON DRACO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Ron William
M: Ruletka
K030790 616009610060917
24.

6

SALITO 12 OLDENBURGER GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Caprice / Rubinstein I
brak DE 433330473408
25.

2

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Selika / Lwówek
K028517 616007610056414
26.

1

SEPTIMO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/- F: Sergio
M: Salsa
Brak 616009580294611
27.

3

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/pony:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
28.

34

ZUMBA WELT WM WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zhivago
M: Wall Done
K024588 DE441410492211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Alankiewicz Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Błażyńska Amelia
Bpk
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
5
Brzykcy Liliana
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
Bugajna-Bielecka Dobrosława
Bp
EUKOMIS (18)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Gabryelska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Hruzik Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KLARA-W (28)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
4
Lewkowicz Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
Lubońska Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (4)
2023-01-21
3
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (3)
2023-01-21
2
Majewska Latifa
SKJ Olimpia
2023-01-21
Martyniuk Sylwia
bpk
IGOR K (16)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Matusik Natalia
Kociałkowa Górka
MOMENT (9)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2023-01-22
Przybylak Ada
KJ Raduszyn
PEGGY (8)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Rydlichowska Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
BALET (31)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ELODIE (10)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
2
Suszczyk Anna
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
ENZO WM (15)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Wendland Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
2023-01-21
3
Wojtkowiak Maria
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Wolna Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
2023-01-21

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072018-1, Stajnie Łopuchowskie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl