Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZTiR-C WKKW
Grobice, 08.07.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 08:34:03
2020-07-02 22:07:48
Martyna Czuprzyńska M'08 BASZMIRA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 08:34:11
2020-06-30 22:15:50
Marta Pieńkowska SELFIE J
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 08:34:20
2020-06-30 22:04:34
Marta Pieńkowska ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:03:54
2020-06-30 08:47:28
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MALINA
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 03:18:59
2020-06-29 21:55:08
Michał Sieńko Jm'07 SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 20:07:46
2020-06-29 20:02:41
Katarzyna Ludwiniak J'05 DODA
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 20:44:01
2020-06-29 14:22:17
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 DEBATA II
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 20:44:30
2020-06-29 10:34:17
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 20:44:58
2020-06-29 10:33:36
Julianna Jaszczuk Jm'04 DAHAR
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 11:04:50
2020-06-29 10:29:21
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 08:32:32
2020-06-28 19:40:31
Julia Sencio Jm'07 NABUCCO
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 19:24:45
2020-06-28 19:23:33
Amelia Wroblewska Jm"05 CINDY GIRL
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 01:31:52
2020-06-28 11:09:25
Małgorzata Moncarz-Batory MARINA
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 19:21:25
2020-06-28 00:15:30
Joanna Durka IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 19:21:29
2020-06-28 00:14:46
Natalia Sysiak J'04 INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 19:21:33
2020-06-28 00:14:01
Natalia Sysiak J'04 DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:17:34
2020-06-27 20:53:36
Joanna Tomaszewska J'03 HALA
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:17:28
2020-06-27 00:51:05
Lena Sawicka LONGLIFE
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 09:00:34
2020-06-26 22:19:29
Zuzanna Borowiec J'03 CHOPIN
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 09:12:48
2020-06-26 21:10:27
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 MERNIE
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:16:55
2020-06-26 21:09:59
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:16:49
2020-06-26 21:09:26
Anna Królikowska FUDŻI BM
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:16:34
2020-06-26 19:09:46
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-27 21:16:06
2020-06-26 19:09:28
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 15:06:54
2020-06-26 14:14:19
Nina Dubowska Jm'05 BURZAN
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 06:11:39
2020-06-25 21:38:30
Natalia Kotyra J'03 REWERS GR. E
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 09:01:45
2020-06-25 21:37:47
Natalia Kotyra J'03 B'ARON
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:27:58
2020-06-25 21:37:08
Maria Steczowicz Jm'07 WILHELM GR. A
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 06:11:22
2020-06-25 21:36:18
Julia Rzeplińska J'03 KIRGIZ
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 06:11:17
2020-06-25 21:35:32
Zuzanna Kluczyk J'02 POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:01:10
2020-06-25 21:34:43
Julia Stańczyk J'04 MARSYLIA
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:43:41
2020-06-25 21:33:39
Patrycja Świetlik J'03 VAN PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 09:02:26
2020-06-25 21:32:39
Maja Goździk M'08 VADROUILLE
  • 1x 1//Konkurs nr 1, CNC 75 Towarzyski
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 21:54:34
2020-06-25 21:31:49
Zuzanna Barańska M'09 KOLA
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 10:37:56
2020-06-25 10:03:21
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:49:37
2020-06-24 21:10:29
Katarzyna Brandys J'04 LEONIDAS
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:15:12
2020-06-24 14:58:48
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 3//Konkurs nr 3, CNC 90
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:15:00
2020-06-24 11:58:16
Klaudia Gawdzik Jm'06 NIKE
  • 1x 4//Konkurs nr 4, CNC 100
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:51:42
2020-06-22 09:38:29
Lena Sawicka REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:55:50
2020-06-22 09:38:07
Oliwia Reaud K-PARIS
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 08:47:50
2020-06-22 09:37:41
Julia Kwiatkowska M'08 JAMAJKA
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:51:22
2020-06-21 17:59:37
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 2//Konkurs nr 2, CNC 75
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Barańska M'09 Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2009 (Mł.)
O054014
3. Borowiec J'03 Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
brak
4. Brandys J'04 Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
5. Czuprzyńska M'08 Martyna nz (SSKJ Grobice)
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Dubowska Jm'05 Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
7. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O027147
8. Gawdzik Jm'06 Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
9. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka bpk MAZ
S
O050568
10. Goździk M'08 Maja SSKJ Grobice
2008 (JM.)
O057836
11. Jaszczuk Jm'04 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
12. Jaworski Dominik nz (KJ Skarb Kozienice)
S
O050835
13. Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O050680
14. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
15. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
16. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
17. Królikowska Anna SSKJ Grobice
S
O003192
18. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
19. Kwiatkowska M'08 Julia bpk MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O055544
20. Ludwiniak J'05 Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (JM.)
O038345
21. Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata SSKJ Grobice
S
O040372
22. Pieńkowska Marta bpk MAZ
S
brak
23. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
24. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
25. Reaud Oliwia Stajnia Goplana
2007 (JM.)
O055548
26. Rzeplińska J'03 Julia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O043919
27. Sawicka Lena bpk MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O046346
28. Sencio Jm'07 Julia nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Sieńko Jm'07 Michał SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O036736
30. Stańczyk J'04 Julia SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O057832
31. Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
32. Świetlik J'03 Patrycja SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O039864
33. Sysiak J'04 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
34. Tomaszewska J'03 Joanna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2003 (J.)
O033950
35. Węglińska J'03 Karolina bpk MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
36. Wroblewska Jm 05 Amelia nz
2005 (JM.)
Brak
37. Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
2.

47

ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET WELSH COB POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:Gr.D F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
Brak 826046020170610
3.

21

B'ARON KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Monsun
M: Biebrza
brak 616013610132815
4.

45

BASZMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/152 cm F: Efekt
M: Baszkiria
Brak 606 006 58 02537 15
5.

23

BIG STAR SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
LKRWZJ/2902/20 0000000
6.

24

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
7.

30

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Churchill
M: Lake
K024469 DE335350353898
8.

37

CINDY GIRL Irlandzki Kuc Wierzchowy IRL 2007 klacz srokata/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
9.

25

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
10.

6

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
11.

2

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
12.

8

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
13.

28

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
14.

36

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Loreana
K024519 DE44140969013
15.

40

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812 616006580454413
16.

27

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Fiona L
K028037 616009610150915
17.

32

HALA WLKP. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tioman Island
M: Hawana / Oder
K020640 616 007 54 00447 09
18.

35

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/172 F: Its'Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
K024399 DE418188080116
19.

34

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Its'Me du Mesnil
M: Loamia
K024399 DE418181004216
20.

13

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Non Stop
M: Orchidee Van Wittestein
K016443 056002W00290295
21.

3

JAMAJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
K024371 616013670044204
22.

4

K-PARIS WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Parys
M: Kalina
K016423 007660979406
23.

19

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
24.

14

KOLA KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Lotos
M: Kolia
K018409 POL013520105406
25.

12

KONTRA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
26.

11

LEONIDAS OLDENBURG POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
K028722 DE 433330558214
27.

48

LOCO LUSITANO ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025819 UELN72491000001
28.

31

LONGLIFE Nederlande Welsh Pony POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
K028152 528017201201099
29.

1

LUPIDELLA EBONY LADY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:132 F: Turinina's Gismore
M: Firwood's Ella
Brak 616013590109311
30.

44

MALINA M. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Derkacz / Ping Pong
M: Murka L / Lubań
K023139 616006550116012
31.

33

MARINA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
32.

17

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
33.

29

MERNIE KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 -
34.

43

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 528008060065306
35.

38

NABUCCO HAFLINGER POL 2003 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:145 F: Novum
M: Heidi
Brak Brak
36.

9

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
37.

18

POLISH PEARL XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Galileo
M: Bering
K029049 372IRE45217617T
38.

39

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
39.

22

REWERS GR. E MŁP POL 2011 wałach gniada/154 F: Masini
M: Roksana
K022861 616006660368311
40.

5

REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C WELSH POL 2006 Klacz jelena/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
K027046 143418
41.

46

SELFIE J SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
Brak 616009600255614
42.

41

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Conus B
M: Safi xx
Xxx Xxx
43.

42

TUTTI FRUTTI XX POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/DK F: Safety Wire
M: Turia
Xxx Xxx
44.

15

VADROUILLE XX BEL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Sarhoob
M: Vareuse Bleue
K005943
45.

16

VAN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Aksamit
M: Vega
K022862 POL013570093902
46.

10

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
K024373 POL732010074711 -
47.

20

WILHELM GR. A KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K024361 POL999640075603
48.

7

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (26)
2020-07-08
6
Barańska M'09 Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
KOLA (14)
2020-07-08
Borowiec J'03 Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
CHOPIN (30)
2020-07-08
3
Brandys J'04 Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-07-08
1
Czuprzyńska M'08 Martyna
nz (SSKJ Grobice)
2020-07-08
Dubowska Jm'05 Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (24)
2020-07-08
8
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
5
Gawdzik Jm'06 Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (9)
2020-07-08
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka
bpk MAZ
MALINA (44)
2020-07-08
Goździk M'08 Maja
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
1
Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
4
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
B'ARON (21)
2020-07-08
6
2020-07-08
9
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (25)
2020-07-08
4
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (12)
2020-07-08
7
Królikowska Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
5
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
2020-07-08
2
Kwiatkowska M'08 Julia
bpk MAZ
2020-07-08
8
Ludwiniak J'05 Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (40)
2020-07-08
6
Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata
SSKJ Grobice
MARINA (33)
2020-07-08
7
Pieńkowska Marta
bpk MAZ
2020-07-08
4
2020-07-08
5
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2020-07-08
3
RAJTAR (39)
2020-07-08
2
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-07-08
Reaud Oliwia
Stajnia Goplana
2020-07-08
6
Rzeplińska J'03 Julia
SSKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (19)
2020-07-08
Sawicka Lena
bpk MAZ
2020-07-08
1
2020-07-08
7
Sencio Jm'07 Julia
nz
NABUCCO (38)
2020-07-08
Sieńko Jm'07 Michał
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
8
Stańczyk J'04 Julia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
4
Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
5
Świetlik J'03 Patrycja
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
Sysiak J'04 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
9
2020-07-08
10
Tomaszewska J'03 Joanna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HALA (32)
2020-07-08
3
Węglińska J'03 Karolina
bpk MAZ
WERSAL (10)
2020-07-08
2
Wroblewska Jm 05 Amelia
nz
2020-07-08
2
Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-08
1
MERNIE (43)
2020-07-08
3

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-4, Leszek Doraczyński)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl