Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 12:15:42
2019-08-15 12:15:42
Wiktoria Spisak STRONA II
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:53:17
2019-08-06 15:54:00
Artur Karczmarek DRAKA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:53:33
2019-08-06 15:52:49
Artur Karczmarek KALABRIA
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:53:40
2019-08-06 15:51:31
Jarosław Sulowski ESKADA
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:53:46
2019-08-06 15:49:42
Dariusz Sulowski JUNO
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:53:56
2019-08-05 22:14:09
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:01
2019-08-05 20:51:51
Julia Biedrzycka Jm'05 NOREK
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:12
2019-08-05 13:11:33
Aleksandra Pilatowicz LUKRECJA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:18
2019-08-05 13:10:50
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HEBA
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:24
2019-08-05 13:10:17
Aleksandra Pilatowicz DIGESTA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:34
2019-08-04 21:16:31
Leszek Wygachiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:38:31
2019-08-04 21:15:46
Leszek Wygachiewicz FRYGA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:28:41
2019-08-04 20:51:23
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:54:44
2019-08-03 08:04:26
Marcin Kaminski PETER'S COURT
  • 2x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 11:10:42
2019-08-02 22:30:45
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 GARDEN M
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:55:02
2019-08-02 14:30:25
Magdalena Niesłuchowska CHICCO D'ORO K
  • 2x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 15:17:12
2019-08-01 22:19:14
Maria Steczowicz Jm'07 WILHELM GR. A
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:21:15
2019-08-01 12:59:04
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 SZAFIR
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:55:15
2019-07-31 15:12:56
Marta Musiałek ROMINA
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:55:22
2019-07-31 15:12:12
Katarzyna Bekiesz MIA ALEXANDRIA
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:55:43
2019-07-30 17:12:32
Antoni Baran J'02 ERUDYCJA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:55:50
2019-07-30 17:11:40
Antoni Baran J'02 EPIKUR
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:56:53
2019-07-30 15:42:33
Marcel Ważyński MIRADOR
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:56:59
2019-07-30 15:41:59
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 08:07:19
2019-07-30 10:43:05
Lena Sawicka REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:57:12
2019-07-29 21:14:21
Weronika Kruze M'06 DAHAR
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:57:23
2019-07-29 17:00:05
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:31:27
2019-07-29 13:54:11
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 CIEMIERNIK
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:24:13
2019-07-28 11:38:35
Gabija Siwak M'08 SARACEN GR.
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:37:22
2019-07-26 22:20:36
Alicja Solarska PORTOS
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:25:39
2019-07-25 21:45:06
Marta Krzemińska DEWOCJA
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:36:51
2019-07-25 08:44:36
Kaja Pruszkowska J'01 JAREMA
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:25:45
2019-07-25 00:08:32
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:57:38
2019-07-24 18:14:36
Helena Struss J'01 BONA FIDE
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 08:24:15
2019-07-24 18:14:01
Katarzyna Mydlak-Kowalska E- SYLWIA
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:50:38
2019-07-24 13:00:04
Mateusz Owczarz LAK GR. D
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:49:40
2019-07-23 23:20:54
Diana Jaroszkiewicz TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:49:33
2019-07-23 23:19:07
Diana Jaroszkiewicz INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:12:47
2019-07-20 13:40:15
Ada Waszczuk J'01 MERIDO
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:06
2019-07-20 13:38:13
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:11
2019-07-20 13:36:15
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 SONAR
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:07:45
2019-07-20 13:33:59
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 NAOMI
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:06:20
2019-07-20 13:33:05
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:46:38
2019-07-20 13:32:26
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:46:30
2019-07-20 13:32:08
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:23
2019-07-20 10:26:06
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:33
2019-07-19 20:09:26
Anna Sieńko J'04 REWERS
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:23:45
2019-07-19 20:07:18
Anna Bortnik BLACK AND WHITE
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 26/2*/Klasa 2* Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Skoki
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:35:53
2019-07-19 14:35:04
Patrycja Świetlik J'03 MARSYLIA
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:35:58
2019-07-19 14:32:54
Lidia Rębkowska Jm'05 KIRGIZ
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:27:09
2019-07-19 14:31:21
Zofia Steczowicz J'02 CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:45:15
2019-07-19 14:29:54
Natalia Kotyra J'03 NICE SILVER
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:45:03
2019-07-19 14:28:25
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 SERGIO M
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:44:35
2019-07-19 14:27:09
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 09:44:46
2019-07-19 14:25:41
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:30:28
2019-07-19 13:48:52
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:49
2019-07-19 13:19:00
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:58:55
2019-07-19 09:44:45
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 2x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:01
2019-07-19 09:44:00
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:07
2019-07-19 09:43:02
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:20
2019-07-19 09:41:25
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:32
2019-07-19 09:31:45
Łukasz Sikorski CINZANO MK
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:34:55
2019-07-18 23:48:40
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 BENEFIS
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 25/1*/Klasa 1* Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Skoki
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:33:31
2019-07-18 23:21:52
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 25/1*/Klasa 1* Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Skoki
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:26:17
2019-07-18 23:19:49
Kalina Kasak Jm'05 KASZMIR
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 23/LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Skoki
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:33:39
2019-07-18 23:03:06
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 SAKRAMENTO J
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 23/LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Skoki
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:49
2019-07-18 22:01:47
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS GR. E
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 25/1*/Klasa 1* Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /1*/Klasa 1* Skoki
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 09:59:57
2019-07-18 22:00:33
Wiktoria Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 24/L/Klasa L Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /L/Klasa L Skoki
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:22:26
2019-07-18 18:19:24
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 22/LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /LL-70/Klasa LL-70 Skoki
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:33:50
2019-07-18 18:07:31
Paulina Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 CHEEROKE
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 26/2*/Klasa 2* Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /2*/Klasa 2* Skoki
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:22:34
2019-07-18 17:43:07
Katarzyna Żuchowicka M'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 23/LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Skoki
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 09:22:41
2019-07-18 17:41:19
Katarzyna Żuchowicka M'07 CHOPIN GR. D
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 23/LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Wyniki końcowe
  • 1x /LL-85/Klasa LL-85 Skoki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Baran J'02 Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018524
4. Biedrzycka Jm'05 Julia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O048340
5. Bortnik Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O006805
6. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
7. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O027147
8. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
9. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
10. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
11. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
12. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 Paulina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (MJ.)
O035648
13. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
O002482
14. Kasak Jm'05 Kalina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O053329
15. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
16. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
17. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
18. Kruze M'06 Weronika UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O053631
19. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
20. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047939
21. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
22. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
23. Łabudzka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O013047
24. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
25. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
26. Mydlak-Kowalska Katarzyna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O000284
27. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
28. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O037547
29. Owczarz Jm'04 Mateusz UKS Primo Kozery
2004 (J.)
O043514
30. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
31. Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
32. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
33. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
34. Praga J'02 Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
35. Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2001 (MJ.)
O032895
36. Rębkowska Jm'05 Lidia SSKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O049955
37. Sawicka M'08 Lena bpk MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O046346
38. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
39. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
40. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
41. Solarska Alicja (nz) SSKJ Grobice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
42. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (MJ.)
O042322
43. Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
44. Steczowicz J'02 Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
45. Struss J'01 Helena SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
46. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
47. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
48. Świetlik J'03 Patrycja SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O039864
49. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
50. Waszczuk J'01 Ada UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O034584
51. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
52. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
53. Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
54. Wygachiewicz Leszek WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
S
O041122
55. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
56. Zuchniak Agnieszka Equikam Sp. z o.o.
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
57. Żuchowicka M'07 Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

110

F:
M:
2.

103

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004 616POL11007380T
3.

35

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
4.

107

AMARETTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Andorra / Solo Dancer
K027722 616009580428014
5.

73

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
K012308
6.

17

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/149 (w pod F: NN
M: NN
D Brak 372414005677664
7.

99

BANITKA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Banita
M: Bretania N
K024765 616009520032011
8.

91

BARIBAL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Czarczaf
M: Bianka
K025592 616009600165513
9.

69

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
10.

49

BENEFIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
K008670 POL007611002502
11.

66

BLACK AND WHITE SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/173 F: Camaro M
M: Bejbi
K018500 616009540042205
12.

48

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
13.

40

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
K020056 616007610219309
14.

86

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343 616007610106413
15.

81

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
16.

87

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
17.

55

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925 616POL11007152T
18.

68

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis xx / Gerodot
M: Charyzma / Ignam
K016938 POL732010030508
19.

47

CHICCO D'ORO K OLD. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cockpit
M: Ramona E
K007847
20.

8

CHOPIN GR. D DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
D K024469 DE 335 350353898
21.

16

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
brak brak
22.

29

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
23.

32

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
24.

14

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
25.

67

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
K021698 616009660588710
26.

3

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
27.

96

DAVISHILL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Nigrasine
M: Flagmount Shelly
K027013 brak
28.

27

DESERT GENERAL Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
29.

15

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
30.

33

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
31.

28

DIGESTA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Efekt
M: Diversa
K027893 606006590101015
32.

31

DRAKA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Diversa / Vis Versa
K024728 616006590035214
33.

2

E- SYLWIA TYP KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: England Rules
M: Missy
K028339 616999580417713
34.

102

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz/ SS City Lights
M: Emina/Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
35.

58

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
36.

42

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
37.

56

ESKADA M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz kara/- F: Baryt m/ Decoration
M: Esencja m/ Jalienny xo
K025248 616006580271814
38.

85

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
39.

57

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
40.

30

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Ogier gniada/163 F: Wiwat
M: Fargola
K025412 616006580484712
41.

46

FRYGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 09.04.2014 Klacz gniada/153 cm. F: Nuisain
M: Fargola
K025883 616006580468514
42.

59

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
43.

94

GERSHWIN H BAW. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Gambrinus Son
M: Cara Z
K019699 DE481810035710
44.

71

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
K021748 006590153808
45.

105

GRAJCAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Polder
M: Gracja
K025593 616006580360413
46.

92

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
47.

9

HEBA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/163 F: Huzar
M: Hebrajka
K027889 616006591044613
48.

82

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
K026421 616POL14008468T
49.

7

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/139 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
50.

19

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
51.

72

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
52.

54

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
K012350 11845
53.

64

JUNO M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz kara/- F: Huzar m (AA)/ Jalienny
M: Julita m/ Divisor xx
K025249 616006590035414
54.

60

KALABRIA M (AA) POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Efekt m/ Veritas 6
M: Karoca m/ Divisov xx
K025250 616006580272014
55.

13

KASZMIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
K017251 POL999670169606
56.

94

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
57.

38

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
58.

21

LAK GR. D M. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Heban / Banita
M: Limita / Legat
D K022923 616006580676610
59.

83

LARISA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Empire
M: Laurential L
- -
60.

96

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
K016947 616006690025110
61.

62

LOGOS GR. E SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
E K007817 616009661015202
62.

44

LUKRECJA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Lawenda
K027890 616006590125015
63.

50

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
64.

45

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
K027331 276GER000350110
65.

24

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
66.

18

MATADOR TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Amor
M: Masza
K026813 POL999630058204
67.

25

MERIDO SP POL 1998 Wałach gniada/- F: Elmero/Ramiro Z
M: Mera/Anapolis
K006666 616009660491898 08671
68.

1

MIA ALEXANDRIA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Markiza / Romartiker
K018555 616009660387610
69.

41

MIRADOR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Huzar
M: Miranda
K026476 616006590054014
70.

63

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
71.

51

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
72.

84

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
73.

11

NOREK SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
74.

61

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
75.

100

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
76.

37

PETER'S COURT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Ogier gniada/- F: Royal Court
M: Peter's Princess
K011702 POL040000002978
77.

53

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
78.

6

PORTOS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ajbek
M: Pola
K011463 616007600009704
79.

90

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
K022724 DE433330606011
80.

4

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
81.

111

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/- F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633 POL009590018903
82.

39

REWERS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Masini
M: Roksana
K022861 616006660368311
83.

22

REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C WELSH POL 2006 Klacz jelena/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
C K027046 143418
84.

20

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/- F: Burgund
M: Rosana
K015259 POL009580103003
85.

36

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
86.

12

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
K025720 616009600282111
87.

5

SARACEN GR. KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
88.

70

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
89.

43

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
90.

34

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K025392 616009610105213
91.

80

STAMFORD XX POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/. F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet
K026284 616POL10006873T
92.

98

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/147 F: -
M: -
D K024941 826073001322207
93.

65

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Cajero
M: Strzała
K011747 POL009610217107
94.

23

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
95.

97

SZMULA SP POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/168 F: Telco
M: Samira
K024178 616009640050413
96.

26

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/138 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
97.

109

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
- K024373 POL732010074711 -
98.

10

WILHELM GR. A KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/128 F: NN
M: NN
K024361 POL999640075603
99.

52

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
D K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (35)
2019-08-18
Baran J'02 Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (58)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
2019-08-18
1
Biedrzycka Jm'05 Julia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
NOREK (11)
2019-08-18
Bortnik Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
3
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BENEFIS (49)
2019-08-18
5
2019-08-18
4
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
2
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-18
9
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
3
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (36)
2019-08-18
8
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2019-08-18
10
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
2
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 Paulina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2019-08-18
10
DRAKA (31)
2019-08-18
9
Kasak Jm'05 Kalina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KASZMIR (13)
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
1
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
BAZYLIA (69)
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
6
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-18
5
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (32)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
PAKIET (61)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
1
Kruze M'06 Weronika
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
DAHAR (14)
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-18
2
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (15)
2019-08-18
6
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
16
2019-08-18
7
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
18
2019-08-18
5
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
2019-08-18
4
Łabudzka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
MATADOR (18)
2019-08-18
19
2019-08-18
8
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (19)
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
3
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (20)
2019-08-18
12
2019-08-18
4
Mydlak-Kowalska Katarzyna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-08-18
5
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-08-18
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
2
Owczarz Jm'04 Mateusz
UKS Primo Kozery
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-18
4
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DIGESTA (28)
2019-08-18
10
HEBA (9)
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-18
6
Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (4)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
7
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (63)
2019-08-18
SONAR (34)
2019-08-18
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2019-08-18
Praga J'02 Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2019-08-18
12
2019-08-18
6
Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
JAREMA (54)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Rębkowska Jm'05 Lidia
SSKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (38)
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
Sawicka M'08 Lena
bpk MAZ
2019-08-18
14
2019-08-18
3
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
REWERS (39)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-18
3
Solarska Alicja
(nz) SSKJ Grobice
PORTOS (6)
2019-08-18
15
2019-08-18
6
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Steczowicz Jm'07 Maria
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Steczowicz J'02 Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Struss J'01 Helena
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-08-18
2
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
2019-08-18
8
JUNO (64)
2019-08-18
6
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (56)
2019-08-18
9
Świetlik J'03 Patrycja
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-18
2
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (23)
2019-08-18
5
Waszczuk J'01 Ada
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
MERIDO (25)
2019-08-18
13
2019-08-18
5
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
4
MIRADOR (41)
2019-08-18
4
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (57)
2019-08-18
11
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-18
1
Wygachiewicz Leszek
WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
FRYGA (46)
2019-08-18
5
FOCUS (30)
2019-08-18
7
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
3
Zuchniak Agnieszka
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ASTERA (73)
2019-08-18
5
2019-08-18
5
Żuchowicka M'07 Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
1

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-4, Leszek Doraczyński)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl