Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 06:44:21
2019-06-21 06:37:20
Marta Perquy J'01 ARMADA
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 08:16:36
2019-06-13 21:14:30
Leszek Wygachiewicz FRYGA
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 06:29:16
2019-06-13 21:13:13
Leszek Wygachiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:46:44
2019-06-12 12:27:27
Lidia Rębkowska Jm'05 KIRGIZ
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 06:33:14
2019-06-11 22:13:49
Wiktoria Okupny Jm'04 LOGOS GR. E
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 06:33:09
2019-06-11 22:13:04
Wiktoria Okupny Jm'04 DIELEILA
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 06:28:15
2019-06-11 20:59:39
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 SZAFIR
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 06:55:13
2019-06-10 09:35:18
Jan Kamiński NANCY
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 06:55:41
2019-06-10 09:34:51
Michał Hycki ESCULAP
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 06:42:46
2019-06-09 20:57:49
Paulina Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 CHEEROKE
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 12:03:46
2019-06-08 22:10:54
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 SERGIO M
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 12:03:37
2019-06-08 22:09:33
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 12:03:17
2019-06-08 22:08:08
Natalia Kotyra J'03 NICE SILVER
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 10:22:42
2019-06-07 07:33:44
Weronika Kruze Jm'06 DAHAR
  • 1x 4/LL-70/ZT klasa LL-70, zaliczany do Kat. I, Kat. II LOI KiMK (open)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 06:31:58
2019-06-06 08:27:51
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 08:11:04
2019-06-06 07:43:27
Jarosław Sulowski ESKADA
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 08:10:31
2019-06-06 07:40:55
Dariusz Sulowski JUNO
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 08:10:27
2019-06-06 07:36:39
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 07:29:03
2019-06-05 23:46:35
Zofia Steczowicz J'02 CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 07:27:26
2019-06-05 23:45:11
Katarzyna Steczowicz KUBA
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 07:17:29
2019-06-05 11:52:45
Anna Sieńko J'04 REWERS
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 06:49:08
2019-06-04 19:20:44
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 06:47:18
2019-06-04 10:06:14
Emilia Tymczyszyn DNIEPR
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 06:46:00
2019-06-04 08:25:32
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 07:15:25
2019-06-03 13:55:36
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. D
  • 2x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 07:02:49
2019-06-03 13:54:36
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. D
  • 2x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 07:14:42
2019-06-01 21:21:36
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 1x 3/LL-85/ZK klasa LL-85, zaliczany do Kat. III LOI KiMK
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 07:11:55
2019-05-31 15:04:20
Matylda Jasiniak M'07 HERUBIN
  • 1x 4/LL-70/ZT klasa LL-70, zaliczany do Kat. I, Kat. II LOI KiMK (open)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 07:10:47
2019-05-31 15:02:58
Zuzanna Fiks M'07 HRECZKA
  • 1x 4/LL-70/ZT klasa LL-70, zaliczany do Kat. I, Kat. II LOI KiMK (open)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 08:17:25
2019-05-29 21:43:10
Agata Charzyńska ELIZABETH
  • 1x 4/LL-70/ZT klasa LL-70, zaliczany do Kat. I, Kat. II LOI KiMK (open)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 08:12:28
2019-05-29 12:12:29
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 1A/1*/ZK klasa 1*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 07:45:40
2019-05-27 09:38:54
Helena Sierzputowska J'02 JEDYNKA
  • 1x 4/LL-70/ZT klasa LL-70, zaliczany do Kat. I, Kat. II LOI KiMK (open)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 07:30:24
2019-05-27 09:32:31
Natalia Rapacka-Zimny J'02 GREASE LIGHTNING
  • 1x 2/L/ZK klasa L, zaliczany do Kat. Open-C LOI KiMK
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Charzyńska Agata nz (SJ Poster Piaseczno)
S
brak
2. Fiks M'07 Zuzanna nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2007 (JM.)
O037565
3. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
10085657
4. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
5. Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
6. Jasiniak M'07 Matylda nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2007 (JM.)
Brak
7. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 Paulina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O035648
8. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
9. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
10. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
11. Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria SSKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
12. Perquy J'01 Marta St. KSK Stare Babice
2001 (J.)
O036259
13. Praga J'02 Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
14. Rapacka-Zimny J'02 Natalia SKSK Stare Babice
2002 (J.)
O031630
15. Rębkowska Jm'04 Lidia SSKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O049955
16. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O032718
17. Sierzputowska J'02 Helena nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Steczowicz J'02 Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
19. Steczowicz Jm'04 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O050679
20. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
21. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
22. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
23. Tymczyszyn J'03 Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O045494
24. Węglińska J'03 Karolina bpk MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
25. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
26. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ARMADA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Aloubetta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Natalia Perquy
B: Wechta sp. z o.o.
K021137 616009610171911
2.

9

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Kucharczyk
B: NN
D brak
3.

22

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K024775 616 009 580 068 314
4.

21

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
O: Monika Steczowicz
B: Anna Milewska
K021925
5.

33

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis xx / Gerodot
M: Charyzma / Ignam
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
K016938 POL732010030508
6.

37

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Diter Staniek
K018104 616009540099610
7.

15

DNIEPR SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: PALERMO
M: DOGARESSA
O: Emilia Tymczyszyn
B: Tokarski Jacek
K027509
8.

5

ELIZABETH Małopolska POL 2015 Klacz siwa/160 F: Dąbek
M: Elita
O: Agata Charzyńska
B: Marcin Zawistowski
brak 616 006 51 01605 15
9.

35

ESCULAP Małopolak POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stilios
M: Elba po Narcyz
O: Dziubiński Sławomir
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
brak
10.

24

ESKADA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Baryt / Decoration
M: Esencja / Jalienny
O: SK Białka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K025248 616 006 580 271 814
11.

14

FLAMA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Flawia
O: SK Walewice
B: SK Walewice
K0000000000
12.

1

GREASE LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Chalord / Chalan
M: Tristian Utica / Graan Corrado
O: Barbara Rapacka-Zimny
B: Holandia
K024783 528003201101213
13.

8

HERUBIN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Hindus
M: Hordenina
O: Zofia Klimaszewska
B: SK Walewice
brak
14.

6

HRECZKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Horseworks Włodzimierz Gieryszewski
B: brak
K025513
15.

12

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Lilianna Zięba
B: Nn
K020962 B0109035S
16.

31

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
O: Anna Wyżykowska
B: Andrzej Walicki
K017681 616POL10006814T
17.

3

JEDYNKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Empiryk /
M: Janowa / Wiadukt
O: Natalia Perquy
B: SK Kadyny
K015758 POL009600094003
18.

23

JUNO XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Julita / Divisor xx
O: SK Białka
B: SK Walewice
K025249 616 006 590 035 414
19.

39

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Anna Francuz
K019470
20.

20

KUBA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cedrus
M: Kenia
O: SO Starogard Gdański
B: SO Starogard Gdański
K026010
21.

38

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
E K007817 616009661015202
22.

34

NANCY SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Nagietka
O: Adam Borowski/ Marcin Kamiński
B: Adam Borowski
K024401 616009610129413
23.

30

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Tomasz Misiowiec
K026266
24.

27

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
O: Barbara Praga
B: Barbara Praga
K022368 616009661639209
25.

18

REWERS Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Masini
M: Roksana
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K022861 KO22861
26.

4

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Marta Jaroszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K017271 616009690137109
27.

32

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
O: SK Moszna Spółka z o.o.
B: SK Moszna
brak brak
28.

36

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
O: Katarzyna Wojdalska-Krypa
B: nn
K021643
29.

11

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
O: 4horses G. Jaroszkiewicz
B: Nn
K027118 07322805D
30.

16

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
- K024373 POL732010074711 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Charzyńska Agata
nz (SJ Poster Piaseczno)
2019-06-22
Fiks M'07 Zuzanna
nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2019-06-22
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
ESCULAP (35)
2019-06-22
8
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2019-06-22
Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
1
Jasiniak M'07 Matylda
nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2019-06-22
1
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 Paulina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-06-22
3
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NANCY (34)
2019-06-22
7
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
1
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
2
Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
2
LOGOS (38)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
2
Perquy J'01 Marta
St. KSK Stare Babice
ARMADA (42)
2019-06-22
7
Praga J'02 Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2019-06-22
5
Rapacka-Zimny J'02 Natalia
SKSK Stare Babice
2019-06-22
9
Rębkowska Jm'04 Lidia
SSKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (39)
2019-06-22
5
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
REWERS (18)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
1
Sierzputowska J'02 Helena
nz (SKSK Stare Babice)
2019-06-22
Steczowicz J'02 Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
2
Steczowicz Jm'04 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
KUBA (20)
2019-06-22
8
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
2019-06-22
4
JUNO (23)
2019-06-22
4
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (24)
2019-06-22
6
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (36)
2019-06-22
1
Tymczyszyn J'03 Emilia
WKJ Lublin
DNIEPR (15)
2019-06-22
11
Węglińska J'03 Karolina
bpk MAZ
WERSAL (16)
2019-06-22
4
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (14)
2019-06-22
6
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
2

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-4, Leszek Doraczyński)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl