Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie w Skokach
Przekolno 17, 29 czerwca 2019 r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:09:15
2019-06-28 19:49:20
Beata Strzałkowska KAMBER
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:09:03
2019-06-28 19:48:59
Beata Strzałkowska CORMITELLO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:08:59
2019-06-28 19:48:42
Beata Strzałkowska CASSAL'S BOY
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:08:54
2019-06-28 19:48:22
Joanna Chruściewicz KANION
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:08:51
2019-06-28 19:48:02
Joanna Chruściewicz NEW STAR
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 20:08:46
2019-06-28 19:47:27
Wiktoria Antoniewska CORRERO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:36:27
2019-06-28 12:12:05
Aleksandra Rogoda ZELMO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:36:21
2019-06-28 11:43:08
Zuzanna Drobniak IMPULS
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:36:19
2019-06-28 11:41:29
Aleksandra Olejnik KARINA
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 07:02:35
2019-06-27 22:42:24
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 3/L 90 cm/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 07:02:00
2019-06-27 21:04:12
Ewelina Kowalczyk NEFRYT
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 19:41:18
2019-06-27 19:05:32
Paulina Jeansens WARKA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 19:41:04
2019-06-27 19:04:47
Ewelina Kowalczyk MAGNEZJA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 08:21:29
2019-06-26 13:01:24
Sandra Bogdańska DELICJA
  • 2x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 08:20:40
2019-06-26 12:55:09
Sandra Bogdańska RENI
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:35:42
2019-06-26 08:59:07
Zuzanna Miciul ZELMO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 10:12:44
2019-06-25 08:47:56
Zuzanna Miciul ZIGUR
  • 1x 3/L 90 cm/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 10:12:30
2019-06-24 20:07:04
Aleksandra Rogoda ZIGUR
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 20:34:43
2019-06-24 08:46:55
Nikola Lewandowska EZIN
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50 cm/
  • 1x 2/LL 70 cm/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
O043658
2. Bogdańska Sandra Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
3. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
4. Drobniak Zuzanna SK Przekolno
2002 (J.)
brak
5. Drobniak Zuzanna
6. Jeansens Paulina Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
Brak
7. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
8. Lewandowska Nikola SK Przekolno
2003 (J.)
brak
9. Miciu Zuzanna
10. Miciul Zuzanna SK Przekolno
2005 (JM.)
brak
11. Miciul Zuzanna
12. Olejnik Aleksandra SK Przekolno
2006 (JM.)
brak
13. Rogoda Aleksandra SK Przekolno
2006 (JM.)
brak
14. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

CASSAL'S BOY HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassall /
M: Anna-To / Cassini I
O: Anna Farysej
B:
K025500 421000183812
2.

16

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 Wałach kara/164 F: Cormint
M: Niemcy
O: Anna Farysej
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
3.

13

CORRERO HOL POL 1996 Ogier siwa F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Finja X I I I / Contender
O: Urszula Farysej
B: Uwe Meyer
K003715 POL009640010896
4.

8

DELICJA Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz gniada/173 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna Stezalska
B: Jacek Jach
Brak Brak
5.

1

EZIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/155 F: PIORUNEK
M: ELENIA
O: EWA CZARNECKA
B: TEXAS RANCH COMPANY
brak 616POL1007805A
6.

21

Impuls F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

5

IMPULS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 Wałach gniada/167 F: ILOCZYN
M: IRGA
O: EWA CZARNECKA
B: EWA CZARNECKA
brak 616009640004617
8.

17

KAMBER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Larron
M: /Cantanis
O: Anna Farysej
B: Pol
Brak Brak
9.

18

KANION SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Larron
M: /Izyr
O: Anna Farysej
B: Pol
Brak Brak
10.

19

KARINA Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Czarnecka
B: Ewa Czarnecka
brak POL999611069100
11.

9

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
12.

11

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
O: Marcin Turtoń
B: Marcin Turtoń
K026482 616007640026303
13.

14

NEW STAR HOL GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: New Quidam
M: po Arystokrat
O: Anna Farysej
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
14.

7

RENI Typ Szlachetna POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna Stezalska
B: Nieznany
616999610328108 616999610328108
15.

10

WARKA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Inblanco
M: Wiga
O: Paulina Jansens
B: Paulina Jansens
616 007 61 00576 12
16.

4

ZELMO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Ogier siwa/150 F: Palmer
M: Zira
O: Ewa Czarnecka
B: Clean Carbon Trade
brak 616POL13009447A
17.

20

Zelmo F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

6

ZIGUR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/150 F: Alwaro
M: Zira
O: Sławomir Lewandowski
B: Clean Carbon Trade
brak 616POL14010087A
19.

22

Zigur F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
300 zł
Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
500 zł
400 zł
Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
400 zł
300
SUM:
300.00
Miciul Zuzanna SK Przekolno
100
SUM:
100.00
Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
200 zł
200
300 zł
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CORRERO (13)
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
2
300 zł
Bogdańska Sandra
Niezrzeszony
RENI (7)
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
15
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-06-29
11
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-29
1
500 zł
KANION (18)
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-29
2
400 zł
Drobniak Zuzanna
SK Przekolno
IMPULS (5)
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-29
14
Drobniak Zuzanna
Impuls (21)
2019-06-29
Jeansens Paulina
Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
WARKA (10)
2019-06-29
10
2019-06-29
12
2019-06-29
8
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-29
1
400 zł
2019-06-29
5
NEFRYT (11)
2019-06-29
1
300
2019-06-29
9
2019-06-29
6
Lewandowska Nikola
SK Przekolno
EZIN (1)
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-29
Miciu Zuzanna
Zelmo (20)
2019-06-29
6
Miciul Zuzanna
SK Przekolno
ZELMO (4)
2019-06-29
3
100
2019-06-29
11
ZIGUR (6)
2019-06-29
9
Miciul Zuzanna
Zigur (22)
2019-06-29
Olejnik Aleksandra
SK Przekolno
KARINA (19)
2019-06-29
18
2019-06-29
19
Rogoda Aleksandra
SK Przekolno
ZIGUR (6)
2019-06-29
16
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-29
3
200 zł
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-29
2
200
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-29
3
300 zł
KAMBER (17)
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
7

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-2, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl