Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:43:47
2019-06-15 17:43:47
Matylda Wiśniewska FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 5/D4 Regionalny/D4 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:26:47
2019-06-15 17:26:47
Amelia Terenowicz AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 1/P3 Regionalny/P3 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 2/P6 Regionalny/P6 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 18:26:28
2019-06-13 18:26:28
Vanessa Kuleszo TENT
  • 1x 1/P3 Regionalny/P3 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 4/D3 Regionalny/D3 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 18:13:41
2019-06-12 22:13:46
Dominika Chojecka WHITE LOVE
  • 2x 8/L2 MOA / pólfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Juniorzy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 15:09:49
2019-06-12 15:05:19
Klaudia Nabakowska KWINTEN
  • 1x 9/L2 MOA /polfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
  • 1x 12/L2 MOA / Finał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 15:09:46
2019-06-12 15:04:37
Wiktoria Daria Nabakowska DARKO
  • 1x 9/L2 MOA /polfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
  • 1x 12/L2 MOA / Finał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:38:04
2019-06-11 17:57:50
Maja Cieloszyk WENECJA
  • 1x 2/P6 Regionalny/P6 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 4/D3 Regionalny/D3 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:37:12
2019-06-11 16:21:55
Martyna Olszyńska MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI
  • 1x 1/P3 Regionalny/P3 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 2/P6 Regionalny/P6 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:26:14
2019-06-10 22:38:18
Paulina Zdanowicz MERANO Z
  • 1x 9/L2 MOA /polfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
  • 1x 12/L2 MOA / Finał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 20:22:29
2019-06-10 19:26:07
Katarzyna Wójcik ELIOT
  • 2x 3/P2 Towarzyski/P2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Towarzyski
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 20:22:09
2019-06-10 15:35:41
Anna Błońska DIARADA
  • 1x 8/L2 MOA / pólfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Juniorzy
  • 1x 11/L2 MOA / Finał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / juniorzy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:16:07
2019-06-10 09:16:24
Wiktoria Golińska INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 1x 1/P3 Regionalny/P3 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 2/P6 Regionalny/P6 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 08:25:28
2019-06-09 23:22:29
Julia Strzelec TACJAN
  • 1x 3/P2 Towarzyski/P2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Towarzyski
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 08:25:35
2019-06-09 23:20:43
Patrycja Jakubowska CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY
  • 1x 3/P2 Towarzyski/P2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Towarzyski
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 09:43:46
2019-06-08 23:57:06
Paulina Miziewicz ZEUS
  • 1x 3/P2 Towarzyski/P2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Towarzyski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 21:30:47
2019-06-06 10:13:47
Magdalena Socha KALIF
  • 1x 3/P2 Towarzyski/P2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 21:30:52
2019-06-06 10:13:02
Joanna Konopka KALIF
  • 1x 9/L2 MOA /polfinał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
  • 1x 12/L2 MOA / Finał/L2 ( 20 x 40 ) Towarzyski / Seniorzy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:25:28
2019-06-05 20:58:14
Zarah Solecka BOHUN
  • 1x 4/D3 Regionalny/D3 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:25:15
2019-06-05 20:57:18
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 5/D4 Regionalny/D4 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:24:51
2019-06-05 20:56:41
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 4/D3 Regionalny/D3 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:24:23
2019-06-05 20:55:42
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 4/D3 Regionalny/D3 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 22:50:08
2019-06-03 15:04:22
Karolina Kolny GRETA
  • 1x 1/P3 Regionalny/P3 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
  • 1x 2/P6 Regionalny/P6 ( 20 x 40 ) Kuce
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 22:50:01
2019-06-03 15:03:37
Justyna Eidorowicz ROZMARYN
  • 1x 6/C2 Regionalny/C2 ( 20 x 60 ) / Regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bilinska Maja
2. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (J.)
O038639
3. Błońska Anna Pony Club Płochocin
2006 (JM.)
Brak
4. Brzezińska Jagoda
5. Chojecka Dominika Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
6. Cieloszyk Maja brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
7. Ćwik Amelia
8. Derek Karol
9. Drewniak Maja BPK
10. Eidorowicz Justyna UKJ Płochocin
S
1908/18 A III
11. Golińska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
12. Greber Marta
13. Herra Ilona
14. Herra Pulina
15. Jakubowska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
1911/18 A
16. Jurewicz Natasza
17. Kolny Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
O044894
18. Konopka Joanna bpk
S
brak
19. Kostkiewicz Martyna
20. Kuleszo Vanessa xxx
01234
21. Lacny Barbara
22. Leśniewska Luiza
23. Lucińska Aleksandra
24. Mancewicz Marta
25. Markow Kaja
26. Miziewicz Paulina bpk
S
brak
27. Nabakowska Klaudia Kościno
S
brak
28. Nabakowska Wiktoria Kościno
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Olszanowska Maja
30. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
31. Owidzka Helena
32. Plewczyńska Joanna
33. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O042750
34. Socha Magdalena BPK
S
brak
35. Solecka Nelly
36. Solecka Zarah JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O047490
37. Stawicka Lidia
38. Strzelec Julia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
1955/18 A
39. Terenowicz Amelia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (J.)
O047340
40. Wasiun Chodoruk Magdalena
41. Wiśniewska Matylda xxx
01234
42. Wójcik Katarzyna bp
S
brak
43. Zdanowicz Paulina bpk
2019 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

F:
M:
2.

43

F:
M:
3.

3

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR CONNEMARA BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:- F: xxx
M: xxx
K024422
4.

6

AMBER WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
K021778
5.

38

Blu F:
M:
6.

8

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
7.

37

Bonzai F:
M:
8.

39

Bozai F:
M:
9.

25

Cara F:
M:
10.

32

Cara F:
M:
11.

29

Cirrus F:
M:
12.

12

CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY CONNEMARA BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
2062/18
13.

1

DARKO WIELKOPOLAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Sokół
M: Harmonia
brak 00000000
14.

45

Daxi F:
M:
15.

31

Deizi F:
M:
16.

13

DIARADA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
brak De 427270301513
17.

33

Dynamit F:
M:
18.

34

Dynamit F:
M:
19.

35

Dynamit F:
M:
20.

14

ELIOT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/180 cm. F: Rabiat II Turbud Z
M: Empiria
K007516 09295
21.

40

FALSTERBEAU WESTFALSKA GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
0000
22.

5

GRETA MAŁY KOŃ POL 0000 Klacz kara F: xxx
M: xxx
01234
23.

30

Ignitus F:
M:
24.

26

Iland F:
M:
25.

18

INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Irytek
M: Ice Road s Emily
K020961 11498
26.

24

Izabal F:
M:
27.

36

Jordan F:
M:
28.

9

KALIF SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/163 F: Kair
M: NN
brak POL 009 64 00060 04
29.

2

KWINTEN KWPN POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: DELVIRO HBC
M: GULODIE
brak 528003201502011
30.

16

MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2011 Wałach inna F: Orhard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptown Girl
K024058
31.

28

Maverick F:
M:
32.

15

MERANO Z WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Montana
brak brak
33.

23

Miko F:
M:
34.

22

Ogonka F:
M:
35.

27

Pitol F:
M:
36.

7

QIU HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
0000
37.

4

ROZMARYN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Patiarch
M: Ratina
01234
38.

11

TACJAN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: -
M: -
- -
39.

21

Tekla F:
M:
40.

20

TENT Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Wałach inna/mk:150 F: Nando
M: Tajga
brak
41.

17

WENECJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Warmia
brak
42.

19

WHITE LOVE HANNOVER GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
43.

41

White Love F:
M:
44.

10

ZEUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lagrain /
M: Zeta Z /
brak POL009611485804
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bilinska Maja
Blu (38)
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
8
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (6)
2019-06-16
3
Błońska Anna
Pony Club Płochocin
DIARADA (13)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
2
Brzezińska Jagoda
Ogonka (22)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
2
Chojecka Dominika
Niezrzeszona
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
Cieloszyk Maja
brak
WENECJA (17)
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
1
Ćwik Amelia
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
3
Derek Karol
Miko (23)
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
4
Drewniak Maja
BPK
Daxi (45)
2019-06-16
16
2019-06-16
16
Eidorowicz Justyna
UKJ Płochocin
2019-06-16
1
Golińska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
4
Greber Marta
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
1
Herra Ilona
Cara (25)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
3
Herra Pulina
Izabal (24)
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-16
12
Jakubowska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2019-06-16
2
Jurewicz Natasza
Deizi (31)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Kolny Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
GRETA (5)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Konopka Joanna
bpk
KALIF (9)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
1
Kostkiewicz Martyna
Jordan (36)
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
1
Kuleszo Vanessa
xxx
TENT (20)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
1
Lacny Barbara
Cirrus (29)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
4
Leśniewska Luiza
Ignitus (30)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
9
Lucińska Aleksandra
Blu (38)
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
13
Mancewicz Marta
Dynamit (35)
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
10
Markow Kaja
Iland (26)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
4
Miziewicz Paulina
bpk
ZEUS (10)
2019-06-16
5
Nabakowska Klaudia
Kościno
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
Nabakowska Wiktoria
Kościno
DARKO (1)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
Olszanowska Maja
Bozai (39)
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
11
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
2
Owidzka Helena
Cirrus (29)
2019-06-16
15
2019-06-16
14
Plewczyńska Joanna
Pitol (27)
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
15
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
QIU (7)
2019-06-16
1
BOHUN (8)
2019-06-16
1
Socha Magdalena
BPK
KALIF (9)
2019-06-16
1
Solecka Nelly
Deizi (31)
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
6
Solecka Zarah
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (8)
2019-06-16
2
Stawicka Lidia
Cara (25)
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
9
Strzelec Julia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
TACJAN (11)
2019-06-16
4
Terenowicz Amelia
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
3
Wasiun Chodoruk Magdalena
Ignitus (30)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
3
Wiśniewska Matylda
xxx
2019-06-16
2
Wójcik Katarzyna
bp
ELIOT (14)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
Zdanowicz Paulina
bpk
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
2

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-2, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl