Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:36:58
2019-06-12 14:18:18
Victoria Ferjan KLIWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokladności ( art.238.1.1.)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:36:48
2019-06-12 14:17:45
Aleksandra Kołodzińska DERRYVEENEY SPARROW
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności ( art 238.1.1.)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:16:44
2019-06-12 11:36:44
Martyna Paluch EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokladności ( art.238.1.1.)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:17:04
2019-06-12 11:35:07
Blanka Sawa EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności ( art 238.1.1.)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:43:30
2019-06-11 01:31:56
Anna Bagińska ALPHAVILL (SWB)
  • 1x 6/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art .6 )
  • 1x 9/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art 6 )
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:43:37
2019-06-11 01:31:25
Maria Palus ALPHAVILL (SWB)
  • 1x 6/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art .6 )
  • 1x 9/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art 6 )
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:43:04
2019-06-11 01:27:54
Agata Łaniewska PERS
  • 1x 6/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art .6 )
  • 1x 9/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art 6 )
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 13:43:18
2019-06-11 01:26:56
Julia Różańska PERS
  • 1x 6/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art .6 )
  • 1x 9/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art 6 )
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:54:59
2019-06-10 21:09:17
Anna Maciejak GINGER GIRL
  • 2x 2/LL/Dokladności ( art.238.1.1.)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:54:56
2019-06-10 21:08:45
Anna Maciejak FANTASCA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokladności ( art.238.1.1.)
  • 1x 3/L/Dokladności z rozgrywką ( art.238.1.2 )
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 20:13:40
2019-06-08 15:29:54
Marta Burdzy ŁATKA
  • 1x 4/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art.6 )
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 20:13:36
2019-06-08 15:23:12
Eryk Słowicki ŁATKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności ( art 238.1.1.)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 22:15:23
2019-06-05 18:40:19
Noemi Błaszkowska AKACJA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dokladności ( art.238.1.1.)
  • 1x 6/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art .6 )
  • 1x 9/LL/Styl jeźdźca ( reg.B art 6 )
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1.
2. Bagińska Anna Brak przynależności
2003 (J.)
Brak
3. Bednarska Agata
4. Bilińska Maja
5. Błaszkowska Noemi brak przynależności
2000 (MJ.)
brak
6. Burdzy Marta Brak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Chodoruk Paweł
8. Cwik Amelia
9. Ferjan Victoria BPK
2008 (Mł.)
O050021
10. Greber Marta
11. Herra Ilona
12. Jankowska Natalia
13. Jurewicz Natasza
14. Kołodzińska Aleksandra BPK
2008 (Mł.)
6624/19B
15. Kostkiewicz Martyna
16. Leśniewska Luiza
17. Lucińska Aleksandra
18. Łacny Barbara
19. Łaniewska Agata Brak przynależności
S
Brak
20. Maciejak Anna bpk
S
O014106
21. Mancewicz Marta
22. Olszanowska Maja
23. Orlow Lena
24. Owidzka Helena
25. Paluch Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O044962
26. Palus Maria Brak przynależności
2001 (J.)
Brak
27. Polikowski Dionizy
28. Rojek Amelia
29. Różańska Julia Brak przynależności
2003 (J.)
Brak
30. Sawa Blanka BPK
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
31. Słowicki Eryk Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
32. Solecka Nelly
33. Sozzo Aleksandra
34. Stachelska Maja
35. Suwała Karolina
36. Szymczak Gaja
37. Zadka Zuzanna
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

5

AKACJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Trzy po Trzy
M: Atara
O: Noemi Błaszkowska
B: Gracjana Średniawska
brak 616013640014710
3.

9

ALPHAVILL (SWB) Hanower POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Laptop
M: Cruella de Ville (SWB)
O: Gracjana Średniawska
B: Kristina Krause
brak 752004040704273
4.

21

Bastek F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

15

Blu F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

27

Charlotte du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

12

Daxi F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

10

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill
M: Glenkyle Lily
O: Jacek Kołodziński
B: Anthony O'Neill
BRAK BRAK
9.

14

Dynamit F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

17

Dynamit F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

2

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: FIGARO
M: TOLA
O: MUGLA SP. Z O.O.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
12.

7

FANTASCA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Catoo
M: Zaida
O: Bartosiewicz Katarzyna
B: Heller Wolfgang
brak DE421000076113
13.

8

GINGER GIRL Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Oksana II
O: Bartosiewicz Katarzyna
B: Mortensen Thies
brak DE421000046614
14.

30

Ikas F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

32

Ikas F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

22

Iland F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

24

Izabal F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

28

Izabal F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

Jordan F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

16

Karamba F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

11

KLIWIA Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Kirsten / Vita Nova's Hanassie
O: Katarzyna Dąbrowska
B: Urszula i Zbigniew Bedlińscy
K007824 POL013520075902
22.

29

Logan F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

33

Logan F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

34

Lucky F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

6

ŁATKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Olga Kiedrowska
B: Dariusz Antczak
brak
26.

26

Maja F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

20

Maverick F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

13

Miko F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

3

PERS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach inna/155 F: Boss
M: Perła
O: Gracjana Średniawska
B: Kowalski Stanisław
brak 616007680055709
30.

23

Pitol F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

31

Pysio F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

25

Rancho F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

(35)
2019-06-15
Bagińska Anna
Brak przynależności
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
3
Bednarska Agata
Logan (33)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
Bilińska Maja
Bastek (21)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Błaszkowska Noemi
brak przynależności
AKACJA (5)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
6
Burdzy Marta
Brak
ŁATKA (6)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
Chodoruk Paweł
Izabal (24)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
2
Cwik Amelia
Pitol (23)
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
3
Ferjan Victoria
BPK
KLIWIA (11)
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
1
Greber Marta
Blu (15)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
1
Herra Ilona
Miko (13)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
Jankowska Natalia
Logan (29)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
6
Jurewicz Natasza
Daxi (12)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
1
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
4
Kostkiewicz Martyna
Karamba (16)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
Leśniewska Luiza
Dynamit (17)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
2
Lucińska Aleksandra
Iland (22)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
3
Łacny Barbara
Iland (22)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
1
Łaniewska Agata
Brak przynależności
PERS (3)
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
Maciejak Anna
bpk
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
7
Mancewicz Marta
Dynamit (14)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
8
Olszanowska Maja
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
5
Orlow Lena
Maja (26)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Owidzka Helena
Jordan (19)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
9
Paluch Martyna
BPK
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
1
Palus Maria
Brak przynależności
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
Polikowski Dionizy
Izabal (28)
2019-06-15
2
Rojek Amelia
Pysio (31)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Różańska Julia
Brak przynależności
PERS (3)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
5
Sawa Blanka
BPK
2019-06-15
Słowicki Eryk
Brak
ŁATKA (6)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
1
Solecka Nelly
Jordan (19)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
7
Sozzo Aleksandra
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
3
Stachelska Maja
Rancho (25)
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
Suwała Karolina
Lucky (34)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Szymczak Gaja
Ikas (32)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
Zadka Zuzanna
Ikas (30)
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
10

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-2, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl