Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 16:02:28
2021-06-04 15:51:02
Justyna Stykowska FIZZ
  • 1x 2/50/50 cm - dokładności / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 20:54:20
2021-06-03 16:10:12
Wiktoria Krasowska ROSE IN BLACK KM
  • 2x 1/50/PONY GAMES/ konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:03:58
2021-06-02 18:22:48
Amelia Saganowska SIMSALABIM
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:04:00
2021-06-02 14:23:30
Marek Szewczyk CHOCOLATTI
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 23:04:01
2021-06-01 09:14:35
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 23:04:04
2021-06-01 09:14:03
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 19:10:23
2021-05-28 19:52:56
Arkadiusz Mordzelewski AS ARAVEL
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 13:58:36
2021-05-28 19:52:09
Kamila Staros CONTRA MELLONI
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:08:01
2021-05-24 10:14:59
Ilona Witak OSTEO
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 4A/80 - A/80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu - konkurs regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:08:03
2021-05-24 09:43:31
Katarzyna Dobrowolska LASKANA
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:08:05
2021-05-23 13:49:18
Olga Karniej KASZMIR
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 4A/80 - A/80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu - konkurs regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 13:49:01
2021-05-22 13:40:51
Nikola Piesiewicz GALAXY
  • 2x 2/50/50 cm - dokładności / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 13:49:04
2021-05-17 18:28:14
Karolina Sioćko NERON
  • 1x 2/50/50 cm - dokładności / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu / konkurs zaliczany do rankingu Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 20:19:25
2021-05-17 18:27:16
Zuzanna Oziemska GOOS
  • 1x 4A/80 - A/80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 20:19:27
2021-05-17 18:26:47
Natalia Kapuścińska NEANDRA
  • 1x 4A/80 - A/80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 20:19:30
2021-05-17 18:26:27
Aleksander Antas ZITTA
  • 1x 4A/80 - A/80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5/L/L - dwuwazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adam Podgórny
2. Antas Aleksander BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O057895
3. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O004961
4. Hanna Walędniuk Michał Walędniuk
5. Jacek Czajka Dariusz Jastrzębski
6. Jarosław Ludwinski Dubicki Maciej
7. Joanna Paszyńska Rafał Paszyński
8. Kapuścińska Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O057897
9. Karniej Olga BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O051986
10. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
11. Krasowska Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
12. Mariusz Kwiatkowski Adam Garbacz
13. Mordzelewski Arkadiusz Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001333
14. Oziemska Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O057896
15. Paweł Szaraty Karina Szarata
16. Piesiewicz Nikola BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Piotr Majewski Grzegorz Majewski
18. Piotr Majewski Marcin Majewski
19. Piotr Ochman Sara Ławrow
20. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
21. Saganowska Amelia BPK
2003 (J.)
O046336
22. Sara Ławrów Piotr Ochłoń
23. Sara Ławrow Piotr Ochman
24. Sioćko Karolina BPK
S
Brak
25. Staros Kamila Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O048627
26. Stykowska Justyna Howik
S
O042065
27. Szajda Milena
28. Szewczyk Marek SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001473
29. Witak Ilona BPK
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

AS ARAVEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Aravel II
M: Ashley S
K031893 616009530059915
2.

32

CHOCOLATTI REINISCHES POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cadmo
M: Chokettie
K028479 DE443430709513 DE443430709513
3.

28

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro
M: Cikillis
K017703
4.

12

Figo/Fago F:
M:
5.

34

FIZZ NN POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826004500354502
6.

3

Friko F:
M:
7.

23

GALAXY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 000
8.

20

GOOS KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Contendro I
M: Oderma
Brak 000
9.

6

Henio/Kropek F:
M:
10.

11

Indusek/Ekwador F:
M:
11.

13

Jakarta/Fiona F:
M:
12.

29

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
K031628 616POL15008568T
13.

1

Kajtek F:
M:
14.

35

Karmelka F:
M:
15.

27

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Kalifornia / Dżamir
K013435 POL007610013807
16.

7

Kropek/Kropka F:
M:
17.

5

Laguna F:
M:
18.

26

LASKANA OLDENBURSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Lufthansa
K024127 DE 418181004805
19.

4

Lazar F:
M:
20.

8

Morela/Marabela F:
M:
21.

2

Narcyz F:
M:
22.

21

NEANDRA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak 616POL11007279T
23.

24

NERON HUCULSKA POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Puszkar
M: Nela
Brak POL012630158903
24.

25

OSTEO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Manhattan Project
M: Osławica
Brak POL 060000004046
25.

9

Pele/Loren F:
M:
26.

10

Prezez/Cynamon F:
M:
27.

33

ROSE IN BLACK KM FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/mk:156 F: Gerke S.
M: Rodezja
brak 616014530186014
28.

30

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
29.

31

SIMSALABIM HANOWERSKA GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Signum
M: po Falkner
K026038 DE 431316825514
30.

14

Tenor/Taiger F:
M:
31.

22

ZITTA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Xx
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Podgórny
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Antas Aleksander
BPK (MAZ)
ZITTA (22)
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
7
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
LASKANA (26)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
Hanna Walędniuk Michał Walędniuk
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2
Jacek Czajka Dariusz Jastrzębski
Friko (3)
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
6
2021-06-05
6
Jarosław Ludwinski Dubicki Maciej
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
5
Joanna Paszyńska Rafał Paszyński
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Kapuścińska Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
NEANDRA (21)
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
4
Karniej Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KASZMIR (27)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
2
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
2021-06-06
2
2021-06-06
1
Krasowska Wiktoria
bpk
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
5
Mariusz Kwiatkowski Adam Garbacz
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
3
Mordzelewski Arkadiusz
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-06-06
Oziemska Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
GOOS (20)
2021-06-06
4
2021-06-06
6
Paweł Szaraty Karina Szarata
Kajtek (1)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Piesiewicz Nikola
BPK
GALAXY (23)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
3
Piotr Majewski Grzegorz Majewski
Lazar (4)
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Piotr Majewski Marcin Majewski
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
1
Piotr Ochman Sara Ławrow
Laguna (5)
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
1
2021-06-05
2
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (29)
2021-06-06
5
2021-06-06
2
Saganowska Amelia
BPK
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
3
Sara Ławrów Piotr Ochłoń
Narcyz (2)
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
Sara Ławrow Piotr Ochman
2021-06-05
5
2021-06-05
4
Sioćko Karolina
BPK
NERON (24)
2021-06-06
1
2021-06-06
2
Staros Kamila
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-06-06
8
2021-06-06
4
Stykowska Justyna
Howik
FIZZ (34)
2021-06-06
3
Szajda Milena
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
1
Szewczyk Marek
SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
5
Witak Ilona
BPK
OSTEO (25)
2021-06-06
3
2021-06-06
1

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl