Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aleksandrzak Daria Taranty Suchlica
2002 (J.)
Brak
2. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
O043658
3. Bieganowska Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
S
O004011
4. Bogdańska Sandra Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
5. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
6. Chociej Marzena KS Forrest Pony Club
7. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
8. Dmiterczuk Kazimierz UKS Capri
S
brak
9. Dobrowolska Karolina Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
10. Dudziec Aleksandra KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2005 (JM.)
Brak
11. Gaj Katarzyna brak
S
brak
12. Grajper Karolina bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
13. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
14. Huk Antonina KS Forrest Pony Club
15. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
16. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
17. Jackowiak Weronika Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
18. Jacura Martyna Taranty Suchlica
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Jakubiec Juliana RSV Polzow
1998 (MJ.)
brak
20. Jansens Paulina Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
Brak
21. Kałużny Zbigniew bpk
S
brak
22. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
23. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
24. Komorowska Marcelina KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
26. Kreft Jakub LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014143
27. Krupowicz Kinga Taranty Suchlica
2006 (JM.)
Brak
28. Kujawa Iga Petrico Pony
29. Kujawa Wiktoria Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (JM.)
Brak
30. Kunert Aleksandra Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
31. Kurka Nastja KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Lachowicz Letycja KS Forrest Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
Brak
33. Laskowska Maria JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA SZCZECIN
2005 (JM.)
O037282
34. Łopuszyńska Jagoda JKS Remi
35. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
36. Majewska Julia KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Nawojska Sandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
2001 (J.)
O042752
38. Pasternak Julia UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
39. Paszkowska Oliwia KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2006 (JM.)
O048631
40. Podoba Nadia bpk
41. Pyć Nikola Taranty Suchlica
2003 (J.)
Brak
42. Reimamn Zosia UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
43. Rybska Maria KS Forrest Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O050210
44. Sadowska Sandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
45. Schlegel Aniki Seegrund Ahlbeck GER
2005 (JM.)
none
46. Słowińska Magdalena Taranty Suchlica
2005 (JM.)
Brak
47. Śmigórska Klaudia KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2002 (J.)
O039431
48. Sowińska Martyna
49. Stankiewicz Natalia Niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
brak
50. Stasik Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2001 (J.)
O033319
51. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
52. Stosik Zofia Stajnia pod Puszczą
2002 (J.)
Brak
53. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
54. Suwała Karolina
55. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
56. Szczepaniak Helena
57. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
58. Trytek Adrianna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
Brak
59. Walczak Oliwia Petrico Pony Karlino
2006 (JM.)
Brak
60. Wasiak Ewelina KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O028554
61. Żaczek Wiktoria LKS DRAGON Nowielice
S
O021764
62. Zielony- Sokalska Zuzanna bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
63. Ziętara Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
Brak
64. Żołądkiewicz Maciej Kj. Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
65. Żurek Anna KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2007 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

BAMBINO KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anita Zielony- Sokalska
B:
brak
2.

3

BELATON Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Orion / Genius
M: Belissima / Logan
O: Ewelina Śmigórska
B: Edward Zamoić
K023076 013640049007
3.

18

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana Berg
K022352 DE422220086308
4.

47

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
5.

22

CADELLO Holsztyn GER 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cascadello II
M: Inka I / Quebec
O: Izabela Dudziec
B: Niemcy
K027450 DE 421000177315
6.

17

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: -
K009557 616999611504104
7.

33

CAPRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/160 F: Cassinim Kama
M: Catrina
O: Iwona Mencel-Chaba
B: Edward Korzeniowski
Brak 616009640106009
8.

25

CARNOT Mały Koń POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Paszkowska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K020323
9.

11

CASH FLOW LA Trotteur Francais FRA 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Scipion du Goutier
M: Rama Bourbon
O: Artur Śmigórski
B: M. Gunter Herz
brak
10.

39

CAYEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Polikowska Maja
Brak
11.

65

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 Wałach kara/164 F: Cormint
M: Niemcy
O: Anna Farysej
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
12.

67

CORRERO HOL POL 1996 Ogier siwa F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Finja X I I I / Contender
O: Urszula Farysej
B: Uwe Meyer
K003715 POL009640010896
13.

12

CYGANKA Typ Pogrubiony POL 07.05.2015 Klacz bułana/mk:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Roman Jackowiak
B: Roman Jackowiak
Brak 616 999 64 00789 15
14.

28

DIAMANTINA HOL POL 2005 Klacz siwa/157 F: Aviano / Avero II / Athlet Z
M: Dalia / El-Zo
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
K022471 POL009640058705
15.

76

DOMINGO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Thundervandezuuthoeve
M: Vivi
O: Kazimierz Dmiterczuk
B: Monsieur Ettiene
Brak
16.

8

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
17.

23

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
18.

30

FOCUS KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Tryptyk drp/ Twister drp
M: Ferrari drp/ Domingo drp
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
Brak
19.

7

GALENA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin
M: Gitane de Furnes
O: Władysław Łopuszyński
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
Brak 616009640087810
20.

60

GRACJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-fly
M: Goldmarie
O: Jerzy michalowski
B: Jerzy Michałowski
K024801
21.

46

HALO Tinker POL 2011 Klacz srokata/mk:155 F: Tinker
M: Tinker
O: Katarzyna Stężalska
B: Michał Garsztka
brak brak
22.

71

HEKSE 13 Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2006 Mare bay/167 F: Conterno Grande
M: Larome
O: ---
B: Christopher Nowak
DE418180083106 brak
23.

82

ICAS F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

68

IKAS KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Borawska
B: Natalia Borawska
brak
25.

37

JAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Jagoda / Corde
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
K017587 616009640073609
26.

2

JILL Tinker NED 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Klaudia Trajdecka
B: Apallosa Stanboel
Brak 528013013010411
27.

21

KAIYA KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Global Express
M: Lassini I / Cassini I
O: Alicja Stasik
B: Holandia
Brak -
28.

24

KARMONA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/158 F: Kair
M: Mona
O: Marcelina Komorowska
B: Ryszard Hopek
brak POL00964000906
29.

1

KASANDRA Koni Polski POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Obuwik
M: Kobza
O: Klaudia Trajdecka
B: Witold pazdrowski
Brak 616011610181015
30.

27

KATON Konik Polski POL 2001 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
K026466
31.

9

KAWIOR KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 cm F: DASTI MAN
M: KARINA
O: Trajdecka Klaudia
B: Tyburczy Krzysztof
Brak 616 013 64 00782 12
32.

66

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Klaudia / Mangan
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010587 POL007610135505
33.

58

LADY KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika REIMANN
B: Daniel Reimann
01234
34.

63

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B: Monika Tadych
K025843 616009640037712
35.

51

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad
M: Leika
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535
36.

77

LIROY F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

69

LISBURN Mecklenburger GER 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Levisonn
M: Contendro I
O: Frederyk Jakubiec
B: F. Gutezeit
DE 427270066012
38.

26

LIZI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: M. Chociej
B: Nn
Brak
39.

61

LOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach inna/mk:156 F: Liguster
M: Tangana
O: Monika Reimann
B: Monika Reimann
Brak
40.

70

LOLITA Oldenburger GER 2005 Mare bay/165 F: Landcapitol
M: Argentinus
O: Aniki Schlegel
B: Umberto Sarti
DE433330560205 brak
41.

59

LORINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cottonclub
M: Loretta P
O: Jerzy Michałowski
B: Jerzy Michałowski
brak
42.

74

LUCKY F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

36

LYJABALOU OS GER 2015 Ogier gniada/164 F: Lyjanero
M: Bellissima / Balou de Rouet
O: Julia Bieganwoska
B: Niemcy
K027154 418180238115
44.

16

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
O: Zbigniew Kałużny
B: Zbigniew Kałużny
brak
45.

43

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
46.

50

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: .
K026849 61600961019314
47.

52

MON CHERIE PP DRP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Prinz
M: WILLOWAY MISS MINX
O: Zuzanna Zielony- Sokalska
B:
brak
48.

5

NADIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Owad / Windwurf
M: Nell / Druh
O: Ewelina Śmigórska
B: Krzysztof Balicki
K023075
49.

19

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
K014382 POL013520094805
50.

42

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
O: Marcin Turtoń
B: Marcin Turtoń
K026482 616007640026303
51.

49

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K027259 56002W00305200
52.

48

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K026852 056002w00306243
53.

13

NUTELLA FLY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/brak F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nocka
O: Wielowski spółka jawna
B: Wielowski spółka jawna
K025472 616009640042913
54.

83

OCZKO F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

35

OKSO Konik Polski POL 2014 Wałach inna/mk:140 F: Dudek P
M: Ostra
O: Iwona Mencel-Chaba
B: Kotas Piotr
Brak 616011640006014
56.

72

PABLO'S LITTLE LOVE Mecklenburger GER 2008 Mare darkbay/mk:156 F: Pablo's Ass
M: ---
O: MW Equipark SP.z.o.o.
B: Karl Vosshage
DE 498270025808 brak
57.

41

PURE ONE DRP GBR 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
brak
58.

57

PYSIO KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Reimann
B: Izabela Chodorowska
K015906 616999640099210
59.

45

RENI Typ Szlachetna POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna Stezalska
B: Nieznany
616999610328108 616999610328108
60.

53

RICARDA Welsh Pony POL 2001 Klacz inna F:
M:
O: Zuzanna Zielony- Sokalska
B:
Brak
61.

62

RIKI-MITA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Replika / Lascadell
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B:
K025502 616007640061911
62.

55

ROKFOR SP POL 2002 Wałach inna F: Emetyt
M: Rawa
O: Anita Zielony - Sokalska
B:
brak
63.

40

SCOBY DOO FORREST KUC POL 2003 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Indygo kuc wal
M: Szampanka drp/ Dorado drp
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
Brak
64.

20

SERUM THE HELL'S Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apostrof
M: Sekwana
O: Aleksandra Żurek
B: Edyta Brejtfus-Piekło
brak
65.

31

SMOLL BOY FOREST DRP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
Brak Brak Brak
66.

56

SOLAILLE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Alcatraz
M: Solaris
O: Agnieszka Aleksandrzak
B: Kerner Stanisława
Brak 616009640054711
67.

38

SONATA-N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
O: Monika Ziętara
B: Nowak Wojciech
Brak 616 009 52 01411 06
68.

81

STARMAN F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

44

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Catriona Pinington
brak 826067PHS030074
70.

73

SUNSHINE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek /
M: O-Carola / Carlino
O: Dominika Patalan
B: Marek Romanowski
K020716 DE441411623310
71.

78

SZEFOWA F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

64

TELCO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Tanita / Calettos Son
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010635 POL009610101206
73.

29

TENERYFA DRP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Twister drp
M: Titania drp
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Janisz Lawin
K026465
74.

15

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
75.

32

TYPHA NK Konik Polski POL 2016 Klacz inna/mk:140 F: Nagaj P
M: Tyrozyna P
O: Iwona Mencel-Chaba
B: Nadleśnictwo Klińska
Brak 616011640022216
76.

14

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Wielowski Sp. J.
K025061 616009640042813
77.

34

WARIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/167 F: Court
M: Wiza
O: Iwona Mencel-Chaba
B: Ilona Dobosz
Brak 616009670000502
78.

6

WARKA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Inblanco
M: Wiga
O: Paulina Jansens
B: Paulina Jansens
616 007 61 00576 12
79.

79

WRANGLER FOREST F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

75

ZARA F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

10

ZEFIR Typ Mały Koń POL 2014 Wałach siwa/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Trytek
B: Nizio Stanisław
Brak 616 999 64 00135 14
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bieganowska Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
700
250
SUM:
950.00
Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1500
300
500
SUM:
2300.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
900
500
1400
600
SUM:
3700.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Laskowska Maria JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA SZCZECIN
200
SUM:
200.00
Paszkowska Oliwia KJ Kaja Grzybowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Rybska Maria KS Forrest Pony Club
800
SUM:
800.00
Schlegel Aniki Seegrund Ahlbeck GER
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1800
1100
SUM:
2900.00
Ziętara Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
350
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksandrzak Daria
Taranty Suchlica
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
25
Bieganowska Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2019-09-08
4
700
2019-09-08
6
250
Bogdańska Sandra
Niezrzeszony
RENI (45)
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
30
2019-09-08
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Chociej Marzena
KS Forrest Pony Club
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-08
18
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-09-08
2
1500
2019-09-08
5
300
TELCO (64)
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
4
500
Dmiterczuk Kazimierz
UKS Capri
DOMINGO (76)
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-08
20
Dobrowolska Karolina
Brak
KAWIOR (9)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
25
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Dudziec Aleksandra
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
CADELLO (22)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
10
2019-09-08
18
Gaj Katarzyna
brak
JILL (2)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
32
Grajper Karolina
bpk
BAMBINO (54)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-08
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2019-09-08
17
2019-09-08
10
Huk Antonina
KS Forrest Pony Club
LIROY (77)
2019-09-08
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-08
6
300
2019-09-08
3
900
2019-09-08
5
500
2019-09-08
1
1400
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-08
3
600
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (50)
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
1
1000
Jackowiak Weronika
Brak
CYGANKA (12)
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
26
2019-09-08
Jacura Martyna
Taranty Suchlica
OKSO (35)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Jakubiec Juliana
RSV Polzow
LISBURN (69)
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-08
8
Jansens Paulina
Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
WARKA (6)
2019-09-08
23
2019-09-08
17
2019-09-08
Kałużny Zbigniew
bpk
2019-09-08
29
2019-09-08
23
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
10
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (17)
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
19
Komorowska Marcelina
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
KARMONA (24)
2019-09-08
19
2019-09-08
21
2019-09-08
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
NEFRYT (42)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
7
150
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
19
2019-09-08
7
100
Kreft Jakub
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LEXUS (51)
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
11
Krupowicz Kinga
Taranty Suchlica
CAPRI (33)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Kujawa Iga
Petrico Pony
ICAS (82)
2019-09-08
1
Kujawa Wiktoria
Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (61)
2019-09-08
27
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-08
Kunert Aleksandra
Bpk
ROKFOR (55)
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Kurka Nastja
KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
2019-09-08
1
Lachowicz Letycja
KS Forrest Pony Club
CAYEN (39)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
29
2019-09-08
32
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-08
25
Laskowska Maria
JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA SZCZECIN
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-08
5
200
Łopuszyńska Jagoda
JKS Remi
STARMAN (81)
2019-09-08
15
2019-09-08
24
2019-09-08
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
TICANOS (15)
2019-09-08
15
2019-09-08
19
Majewska Julia
KS Forrest Pony Club
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
17
Nawojska Sandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
15
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
PYSIO (57)
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
5
LADY (58)
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
15
Paszkowska Oliwia
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
CARNOT (25)
2019-09-08
26
2019-09-08
6
150
Podoba Nadia
bpk
2019-09-08
1
Pyć Nikola
Taranty Suchlica
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-08
33
WARIA (34)
2019-09-08
24
2019-09-08
Reimamn Zosia
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
PYSIO (57)
2019-09-08
1
Rybska Maria
KS Forrest Pony Club
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
2
800
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-08
FOCUS (30)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
18
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
OCZKO (83)
2019-09-08
31
Sadowska Sandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
GALENA (7)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-08
9
Schlegel Aniki
Seegrund Ahlbeck GER
LOLITA (70)
2019-09-08
21
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
3
1200
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
10
Słowińska Magdalena
Taranty Suchlica
WARIA (34)
2019-09-08
1
Śmigórska Klaudia
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
21
NADIA (5)
2019-09-08
31
2019-09-08
Sowińska Martyna
LUCKY (74)
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
13
Stankiewicz Natalia
Niezrzeszona
HALO (46)
2019-09-08
23
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
Stasik Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
KAIYA (21)
2019-09-08
24
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-08
13
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
20
Stawarz Izabella
KS Forrest Pony Club
LIZI (26)
2019-09-08
23
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-08
33
KATON (27)
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-08
SZEFOWA (78)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
26
Stosik Zofia
Stajnia pod Puszczą
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
30
2019-09-08
21
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
14
KRONOS (66)
2019-09-08
1
1800
2019-09-08
2
1100
Suwała Karolina
LUCKY (74)
2019-09-08
8
ZARA (75)
2019-09-08
23
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Szczepaniak Helena
LIROY (77)
2019-09-08
1
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAWA (37)
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
13
Trytek Adrianna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZEFIR (10)
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Walczak Oliwia
Petrico Pony Karlino
IKAS (68)
2019-09-08
ICAS (82)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
10
Wasiak Ewelina
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CORRERO (67)
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-08
13
Żaczek Wiktoria
LKS DRAGON Nowielice
LORINO (59)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
GRACJA (60)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Zielony- Sokalska Zuzanna
bpk
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
RICARDA (53)
2019-09-08
23
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Ziętara Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
4
350
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
Kj. Bonin
ZARA (75)
2019-09-08
17
Żurek Anna
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2019-09-08
27
2019-09-08

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 13 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl