Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne i towarzyskie zawody w ujeżdżeniu
Płochocin k. Szczecina, 26.05.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 10:17:36
2019-05-23 23:09:54
Katarzyna Wojtyniak LATHANDER N
  • 1x 11//C1 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 12//C2 Konie regionalny
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:22:14
2019-05-23 21:40:51
Zuzanna Jachimowicz LORA
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:22:08
2019-05-23 21:40:20
Alicja Dmowska DON CARLOS
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:22:04
2019-05-23 21:39:23
Alicja Szczepańska MARLON
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:22:01
2019-05-23 18:18:25
Vanessa Kuleszo TENT
  • 1x 4//P3 Kuce regionalny
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:21:53
2019-05-23 16:58:34
Julia Jadwiga Sendel TIN-ROKO
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:48
2019-05-23 09:33:47
Zarah Solecka BOHUN
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:28:01
2019-05-23 09:33:14
Dionizy Polikowski Q10
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:50
2019-05-23 09:32:27
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:51
2019-05-23 09:31:45
Matylda Wiśniewska FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:53
2019-05-23 09:30:57
Małgorzata Elmerch FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 3//P3 towarzyski
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:52
2019-05-23 08:46:52
Julia Strzelec MARLON
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:55
2019-05-23 08:44:21
Katarzyna Abramczuk VEGA
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:54
2019-05-23 08:43:01
Julia Kraska MISZA
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 12:27:58
2019-05-23 08:41:52
Pola Jelonek TINA
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:20
2019-05-22 22:56:36
Wiktoria Golińska INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 2x 3//P3 towarzyski
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:16
2019-05-22 21:54:52
Maja Cieloszyk WENECJA
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:16
2019-05-22 21:48:51
Julia Rutkowska WEST
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:16
2019-05-22 21:35:18
Paulina Hardel WEST
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:03
2019-05-22 21:31:59
Justyna Eidorowicz RON RUBIN
  • 2x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:02
2019-05-22 21:24:58
Lidia Soińska DON CARLOS
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 08:18:00
2019-05-22 21:22:37
Amelia Terenowicz AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 4//P3 Kuce regionalny
  • 1x 5//P4 Kuce regionalny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:18:34
2019-05-22 18:23:28
Paulina Miziewicz ZEUS
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:18:30
2019-05-22 17:31:38
Anna Błońska DIARADA
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
  • 1x 3//P3 towarzyski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:18:24
2019-05-22 17:27:33
Anna Błońska MALWA
  • 1x 1//L2 Kuce towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:23:25
2019-05-21 21:16:30
Weronika Głowacka MONTANA
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:23:25
2019-05-21 21:12:19
Alicja Piotrowska MONTANA
  • 1x 2//L2 Konie towarzyski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:23:23
2019-05-21 21:07:07
Patrycja Jakubowska CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY
  • 1x 10//N5 Konie regionalny
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:23:22
2019-05-21 20:47:09
Karolina Kolny GRETA
  • 1x 4//P3 Kuce regionalny
  • 1x 5//P4 Kuce regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:23:20
2019-05-21 20:44:56
Justyna Eidorowicz ROZMARYN
  • 1x 11//C1 Konie regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 16:31:48
2019-05-21 12:02:03
Klaudia Krata WROTYCZ
  • 2x 3//P3 towarzyski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 22:33:42
2019-05-19 19:06:42
Julia Wiencek REVELATIO
  • 1x 6//D2 Konie regionalny
  • 1x 7//D3 Konie regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abramczuk Katarzyna -
2005 (JM.)
-
2. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Błońska Anna Pony Club Płochocin
Brak
4. Cieloszyk Maja brak
2001 (J.)
brak
5. Dmowska Alicja -
2005 (JM.)
-
6. Eidorowicz Justyna UKJ Płochocin
S
1908/18 A III
7. Elmerch Małgorzata BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
8. Głowacka Weronika -
2006 (JM.)
-
9. Golińska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Hardel Paulina -
2006 (JM.)
-
11. Jachimowicz Zuzanna xxx
01234
12. Jakubowska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
1911/18 A
13. Jelonek Pola -
2005 (JM.)
-
14. Kolny Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
1831/18 ABC
15. Kraska Julia -
2005 (JM.)
-
16. Krata Klaudia Bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O050558
17. Kuleszo Vanessa Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Miziewicz Paulina bpk
S
brak
19. Piotrowska Alicja -
S
-
20. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Rutkowska Julia -
2005 (JM.)
-
22. Sendel Julia Jadwiga JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (J.)
O045745
23. Soińska Lidia -
2006 (JM.)
-
24. Solecka Zarah JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
brak
25. Strzelec Julia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (J.)
1955/18 A
26. Szczepańska Alicja -
2003 (J.)
-
27. Terenowicz Amelia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (JM.)
4941/19 B
28. Wiencek Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O050556
29. Wiśniewska Matylda JKS Stajnia Brzózki
S
brak
30. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
1709/18
2.

18

AMBER Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
O: Bianca Blumel
B: Stoecker
brak
3.

17

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
4.

5

CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
2062/18
5.

7

DIARADA Meklemburska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/159 F: Diarado
M: Barakuda
O: Agnieszka Drabczyk-Błońska
B: Roman Siwek
brak De 427270301513
6.

11

DON CARLOS XXX POL 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
7.

19

FALSTERBEAU Westfalska GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Josef Klockenkempfer
0000
8.

4

GRETA Mały Koń POL 0000 Klacz kara F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
9.

15

INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/134 F: Irytek
M: Ice Road s Emily
O: Lilianna Zięba
B: Lilianna Zięba
brak
10.

27

LATHANDER N Holsztyn POL 2004 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Nationale
O: Hubert Wojtyniak
B: Stahr Christiane
brak DE421000204904
11.

26

LORA Śląska POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
12.

8

MALWA NN POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: Anna van den Broeck
brak
13.

16

MARLON XXX POL 0000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
14.

20

MISZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: -
M: -
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: -
- -
15.

6

MONTANA Duńska Gorąca Krew POL 0000 Klacz izabelowata F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
16.

23

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
O: Maja Polikowska
B: -
-
17.

1

REVELATIO Hannoveraner GER 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: Rascalino
M: Darina
O: Monika Wiencek
B: Cord Quast
K027127
18.

12

RON RUBIN Oldenburska POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: -
M: -
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: -
- -
19.

3

ROZMARYN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Patiarch
M: Ratina
O: Justyna Eidorowicz
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
01234
20.

25

TENT Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Wałach inna/mk:150 F: Nando
M: Tajga
O: Albert Kuleszo
B: Poleszczuk Dariusz
brak
21.

24

TIN-ROKO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/166 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
O: Paulina Zdanowicz
B: ..
K025581 616007640023713
22.

22

TINA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: -
M: -
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: -
- -
23.

21

VEGA Konik Polski POL 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
xxx
24.

14

WENECJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Warmia
O: Michał Cieloszyk
B: Jerzy Tokarek
brak
25.

13

WEST KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: -
- -
26.

2

WROTYCZ Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Majk
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Gątkiewicz
B: Kaczmarczuk Anna
K026436 616 013 64 01078 08
27.

9

ZEUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lagrain /
M: Zeta Z /
O: Paulina Miziewicz
B: GR Dąbki Roman Barlik
brak POL009611485804
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczuk Katarzyna
-
VEGA (21)
2019-05-26
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (18)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Błońska Anna
Pony Club Płochocin
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
MALWA (8)
2019-05-26
Cieloszyk Maja
brak
WENECJA (14)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Dmowska Alicja
-
2019-05-26
Eidorowicz Justyna
UKJ Płochocin
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Elmerch Małgorzata
BPK
2019-05-26
Głowacka Weronika
-
2019-05-26
Golińska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Koński Gaj Tanowo
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Hardel Paulina
-
WEST (13)
2019-05-26
Jachimowicz Zuzanna
xxx
LORA (26)
2019-05-26
Jakubowska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2019-05-26
Jelonek Pola
-
TINA (22)
2019-05-26
Kolny Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
GRETA (4)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Kraska Julia
-
MISZA (20)
2019-05-26
Krata Klaudia
Bpk
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Kuleszo Vanessa
Pony Club Płochocin
TENT (25)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Miziewicz Paulina
bpk
ZEUS (9)
2019-05-26
Piotrowska Alicja
-
2019-05-26
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Q10 (23)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Rutkowska Julia
-
WEST (13)
2019-05-26
Sendel Julia Jadwiga
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-05-26
Soińska Lidia
-
2019-05-26
Solecka Zarah
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (17)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Strzelec Julia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
MARLON (16)
2019-05-26
Szczepańska Alicja
-
MARLON (16)
2019-05-26
Terenowicz Amelia
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pony Club Płochocin
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Wiencek Julia
BPK
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Wiśniewska Matylda
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2019-05-26
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-05-26
2019-05-26

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042019-1, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl