Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

I Parkury Otwarte
Paruszka k/Piły, 03.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 16:58:22
2021-10-02 16:02:55
Martyna Konicer NAWIS
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 11:35:57
2021-10-02 11:04:12
Dariusz Zannier LASHROOS
  • 2x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 08:40:13
2021-10-02 07:23:13
Julia Koczwara SYMFONIA
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 08:40:13
2021-10-02 07:22:55
Maria Golon NATA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 08:39:59
2021-10-02 07:22:35
Barbara Borys NATA
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 08:39:52
2021-10-02 07:21:44
Barbara Borys TULLAMORE
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 08:39:40
2021-10-02 07:08:27
Oliwia Rink LARETTA B
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 17:00:18
2021-10-01 16:19:36
Piotr Bąk WYSOKI
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 13:37:11
2021-10-01 13:36:21
Karolina Paszkiewicz AMEBA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 12:05:30
2021-10-01 11:57:09
Julia Brand MONTANA P
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:43:31
2021-10-01 11:08:55
Wiktoria Martyn DEJZI
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 08:17:38
2021-10-01 08:13:57
Sławomir Bramowicz JUST DO IT
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 08:17:42
2021-10-01 08:13:27
Nina Bramowicz HETMAN
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 06:24:13
2021-09-30 21:02:35
Kornelia Bąkowska ALPACHINO
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 19:19:20
2021-09-30 19:08:13
Siarhei Kazlou KADORA-W
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 5//Pakur 5 N - 120 cm - dwufazowy specjalny
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 19:19:16
2021-09-30 19:05:30
Maryia Mikhailava LET'S DANCE GIRL GR
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 5//Pakur 5 N - 120 cm - dwufazowy specjalny
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 19:18:53
2021-09-30 19:03:07
Maryia Mikhailava KALIBER PL Z
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 19:18:48
2021-09-30 19:02:03
Maryia Mikhailava LUTHRON
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:20:45
2021-09-30 10:34:05
Karolina Flis EGBERT
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 09:20:54
2021-09-30 09:04:23
Małgorzata Zubrycka TASZKIENT
  • 2x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 09:20:49
2021-09-30 09:03:55
Małgorzata Zubrycka ATLANTA
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 19:16:40
2021-09-30 07:19:52
Laura Sommerfeld MAESTRO L.V.
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 07:20:45
2021-09-30 07:18:34
Anna Piwońska BACCARDI B
  • 2x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 12:37:00
2021-09-29 12:33:45
Marta Hellwich GLAMOUR
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 09:45:37
2021-09-29 09:19:51
Natalia Garbacz EMIRAT
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 09:46:09
2021-09-29 09:19:25
Natalia Garbacz CAREVICZ
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 09:13:47
2021-09-29 09:08:24
Magdalena Smak KOLONIS
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 14:19:03
2021-09-28 22:01:30
Maja Tomaszewska KERMIT
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:30:20
2021-09-28 21:07:49
Lena Wiśniewska PRINCESA K
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:30:15
2021-09-28 21:06:55
Julia Wiśniewska BLUEBERRY
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 19:49:22
2021-09-28 19:49:03
Marika Roszak GŁOS
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 19:31:05
2021-09-28 18:33:30
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 5//Pakur 5 N - 120 cm - dwufazowy specjalny
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:00:32
2021-09-27 23:04:52
Piotr Bąk EMPATIA
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:00:16
2021-09-27 21:37:24
Maja Pietrzyk ANECZKA
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 06:59:53
2021-09-27 21:25:16
Dagmara Topór MIENIAK
  • 2x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 13:39:28
2021-09-27 16:36:42
Anna Piwońska NAPOLEON M
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 15:14:16
2021-09-27 15:56:39
Agnieszka Kiedrowska TIM
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 16:33:05
2021-09-27 15:55:59
Agnieszka Kiedrowska MAVERICK-K
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 11:31:40
2021-09-26 18:52:34
Tanja Müller BALOURANO
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 20:22:03
2021-09-24 17:58:32
Agnieszka Kiedrowska LARGO
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 13:39:22
2021-09-23 22:58:39
Laura Sommerfeld RICCO M
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 13:39:16
2021-09-23 22:58:15
Laura Sommerfeld AIOWALLY DE BREVE
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 21:06:23
2021-09-23 19:46:30
Klaudia Szczepańska GLOSA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 12:57:08
2021-09-23 12:26:18
Aleksandra Gebler OTARIS
  • 2x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 12:56:57
2021-09-23 12:26:02
Aleksandra Gebler BOLTER
  • 2x 5//Pakur 5 N - 120 cm - dwufazowy specjalny
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:54
2021-09-22 21:57:35
Bogdan Przybyła ISABELL
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:53
2021-09-22 21:57:10
Nadia Liske Machado ZAAKI
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:51
2021-09-22 21:56:33
Hanna Pszkit PASJONATA NADIA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:50
2021-09-22 21:56:09
Amelia Salbach JELLY PET
  • 2x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:49
2021-09-22 21:55:43
Maja Kulwas KARINO
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:47
2021-09-22 21:55:17
Hanna Lisiak KARINO
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:46
2021-09-22 21:54:51
Gabriela Sonntag KARINO
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:44
2021-09-22 21:54:25
Michalina Koleśniak LUKSJA
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:42
2021-09-22 21:54:03
Marcelina Borzych LUKSJA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:42
2021-09-22 21:53:46
Lena Borowczak LUKSJA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:40
2021-09-22 21:53:14
Marika Roszak GLOSA
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:37
2021-09-22 21:52:31
Lena Kamola GLOSA
  • 1x 1//Pakur 1 Mini LL - 60 cm - dokładności
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:36
2021-09-22 21:10:40
Robert Rakowski HINTERA R
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
  • 1x 4//Pakur 4 P - 110 cm - zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:35
2021-09-22 21:09:59
Luiza Rakowska JAPPELOUP R
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:18:34
2021-09-22 21:09:33
Robert Rakowski HAPPELOUP R
  • 1x 2//Pakur 2 LL - 80 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 3//Pakur 3 L - 100 cm - dwufazowy specjany
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
2. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (J.)
O041951
3. Borowczak Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
O042974
5. Borzych Marcelina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Bramowicz Nina Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
7. Bramowicz Sławomir Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
S
BRAK
8. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
9. Flis Karolina Niezrzeszony
S
brak
10. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
11. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
12. Golon Maria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2010 (Mł.)
O059741
13. Hellwich Marta Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
Brak
14. Kamola Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
16. Kiedrowska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2004 (J.)
O041402
17. Koczwara Julia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2007 (JM.)
O057093
18. Koleśniak Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
19. Konicer Martyna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2005 (J.)
O057080
20. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O001405
21. Kulwas Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Lisiak Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
23. Liske Machado Nadia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
24. Martyn Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
25. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
26. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
27. Paszkiewicz Karolina Brak
S
brak
28. Pietrzyk Maja Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
29. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
30. Przybyła Bogdan Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
Brak
31. Pszkit Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2011 (Mł.)
O063801
32. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
33. Rakowski Robert St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024458
34. Rink Oliwia Stajnia Toczko
S
brak
35. Roszak Marika Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2004 (J.)
Brak
36. Salbach Amelia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
37. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
38. Sommerfeld Laura Bpk
S
Brak
39. Sonntag Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
40. Szczepańska Klaudia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
41. Tomaszewska Maja KJ Grodno Dwór
2005 (J.)
Brak
42. Topór Dagmara Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
43. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (J.)
O041816
44. Wiśniewska Lena KJ Grodno - Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O052850
45. Zannier Dariusz Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O053747
46. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

AIOWALLY DE BREVE SF POL 2010 klacz kara/167 F: Lamm de Fetan
M: Onitsha de Breve
Brak 12345667
2.

44

ALPACHINO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Esperanta / Carry Son
Brak -
3.

49

AMEBA HUCUŁ/NN POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:135 F: Ami
M: Burza
Brak 616013680046313
4.

57

Amor F:
M:
5.

25

ANECZKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:125 F: Nero
M: Anja
Brak Brak
6.

37

ATLANTA OLDENBURSKA GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Acadius / Acord II
M: Dora / Calido I
brak DE418182533314
7.

36

BACCARDI B AES POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Farezzo B
M: Blanka
K029275 123456788
8.

6

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
9.

29

BLUEBERRY WLKP POL 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Bogota / Elmero
K026357 616007610117512
10.

20

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
11.

34

CAREVICZ HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Costa Brava / Clarimo
K032126 DE421000714216
12.

47

DEJZI KN POL 16 klacz myszata/mk:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520120616
13.

39

EGBERT TYP SZLACHETYNY POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: CONAN D
M: EUFORIA
BRAK 616999610030118
14.

33

EMIRAT SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: Graf Steep / Graf Grannus
M: Ejka / Granilli S
K027267 616009610166515
15.

26

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
16.

35

GLAMOUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Gama
Brak POL 007600117709
17.

1

GLOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Gligenia II
brak
18.

28

GŁOS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 999 61 01424 15
19.

11

HAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: HINTERA R
X 616007610036916
20.

46

HETMAN SP POL 1999 wałach siwa/170 F: Cantanis
M: Humoreska
07132 POL009530040199
21.

13

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
22.

19

ISABELL WESTFALSKA POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Galina
Brak DE 441411377707
23.

12

JAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: JINTERA R
X 616007610036716
24.

16

JELLY PET Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Jaruga- WM
Brak DE 455558721117
25.

45

JUST DO IT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2005 Klacz gniada/156 F: Collini
M: Jil Sun
brak DE457570017805
26.

43

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Baltic VDL KWPN / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN / Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
27.

41

KALIBER PL Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2017 ogier kara/- F: KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK/CALVARO Z × DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: FEVILLE/TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE × ANIMO
- 056015Z55357617
28.

15

KARINO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus
M: Ksena
Brak 616007610141510
29.

31

KERMIT KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:142 F: Rewal
M: Konstytucja
Brak 616013580377017
30.

32

KOLONIS WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Kolonia / Carry Son
K031257 616007610098017 / A0019528S
31.

27

KOMES SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
K028210 61699964084015
32.

51

LARETTA B Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 03.06.2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Nevados S
M: Larika S
brak 616009520035315
33.

22

LARGO SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Libretto xx
M: Loda Halama
K029627 616009640056816
34.

55

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Grodino / Eldorado van de zeshoek
M: Flash Roos / Glock's London
brak 528003201604857
35.

42

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
36.

14

LUKSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Azer
M: Laguna
brak
37.

40

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus
M: Luthien
- 616009610107416
38.

10

MAESTRO L.V. KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Haynes GH / Carambole
M: Zaniggy / Karandasj
K031744 528003201705208
39.

23

MAVERICK-K SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Powój
M: Melody
K024324 009640035706
40.

24

MIENIAK KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 ogier myszata/kuc:142 F: Dorato P
M: Miruna
Brak B0109412S
41.

48

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
42.

8

NAPOLEON M SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Farezzo B
M: Niwa II
Brak 123456899
43.

53

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
K031596 POL013680082510
44.

56

NAWIS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Viscount
M: Neretwa/ Nurjev
Brak POL 009640017408
45.

21

OTARIS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 A0019975S
46.

58

OZA F:
M:
47.

17

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:137 F: Wolling's Lion King
M: Nata
K031837 POL013610018408
48.

30

PRINCESA K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Mielno
M: Pacynka
brak 616013670022114
49.

3

RICCO M SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Farezzo B
M: Red Related
Brak 12387653
50.

54

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
K031595 616007610058311
51.

38

TASZKIENT Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: OTILL/ LURON
M: TASZA/ BANITA
K031727 616009520093617
52.

7

TIM KUC POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durello Top
M: Tina
K012938 013640015905
53.

52

TULLAMORE SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop
M: Tara/Hardy
K031132 616009520034817
54.

50

WYSOKI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Land S
M: Wyprawa
Brak Brak
55.

18

ZAAKI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610324708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (26)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
7
WYSOKI (50)
2021-10-03
30
2021-10-03
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
2021-10-03
24
2021-10-03
Borowczak Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (14)
2021-10-03
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
11
NATA (53)
2021-10-03
17
Borzych Marcelina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (14)
2021-10-03
Bramowicz Nina
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
HETMAN (46)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
8
2021-10-03
Bramowicz Sławomir
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-03
8
Flis Karolina
Niezrzeszony
EGBERT (39)
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
1
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EMIRAT (33)
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
28
2021-10-03
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (20)
2021-10-03
2
OTARIS (21)
2021-10-03
11
2021-10-03
Golon Maria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
NATA (53)
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
22
Hellwich Marta
Stajnia Black Born-Kuźnica Czarnkowska
GLAMOUR (35)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
10
Kamola Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (1)
2021-10-03
17
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
1
Kiedrowska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
TIM (7)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
20
LARGO (22)
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-03
7
Koczwara Julia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
Koleśniak Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (14)
2021-10-03
29
Konicer Martyna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
NAWIS (56)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
19
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
KOMES (27)
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-03
4
Kulwas Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (15)
2021-10-03
2
Lisiak Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (15)
2021-10-03
1
Liske Machado Nadia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ZAAKI (18)
2021-10-03
18
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
7
Martyn Wiktoria
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
DEJZI (47)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
31
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
LUTHRON (40)
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
3
Müller Tanja
KJ Megal
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
Paszkiewicz Karolina
Brak
AMEBA (49)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
15
OZA (58)
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
Pietrzyk Maja
Brak
ANECZKA (25)
2021-10-03
23
2021-10-03
1
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2021-10-03
25
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
10
2021-10-03
Przybyła Bogdan
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ISABELL (19)
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
Pszkit Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
5
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-10-03
14
2021-10-03
15
Rakowski Robert
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-10-03
27
2021-10-03
16
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
6
Rink Oliwia
Stajnia Toczko
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
12
Roszak Marika
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (1)
2021-10-03
GŁOS (28)
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
1
Salbach Amelia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
14
Smak Magdalena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
KOLONIS (32)
2021-10-03
23
2021-10-03
Sommerfeld Laura
Bpk
2021-10-03
21
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
26
2021-10-03
16
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
Sonntag Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (15)
2021-10-03
1
Szczepańska Klaudia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (1)
2021-10-03
1
Tomaszewska Maja
KJ Grodno Dwór
Amor (57)
2021-10-03
17
2021-10-03
1
Topór Dagmara
Brak
MIENIAK (24)
2021-10-03
23
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
Wiśniewska Julia
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
3
Wiśniewska Lena
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-03
4
Zannier Dariusz
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-10-03
3
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ATLANTA (37)
2021-10-03
12
2021-10-03
8
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-03

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042019-1, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl