Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
24 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 21:50:51
2023-02-03 18:25:42
Kimberly Liese BELLE EPOQUE 13
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
23 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 21:49:47
2023-02-03 15:33:22
Martha Dunst SIR JOHN
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
22 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 19:41:25
2023-02-02 16:00:51
Izabella Stawarz TENAKS
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
21 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 19:41:21
2023-01-31 15:26:34
Josefine Börner VALENA G
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
20 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 19:41:17
2023-01-31 15:25:46
Josefine Börner KOFFEE
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:56:35
2023-01-30 22:15:55
Oliwia Machnicka CELINKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:56:25
2023-01-30 22:15:21
Laura Galińska BOSTON PUBLIC
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:56:10
2023-01-30 12:30:23
Luzie Nörenberg WHISPER N
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:56:04
2023-01-29 13:51:55
Denise Richter CHESTERFIELD
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:55:54
2023-01-29 12:08:31
Matylda Lubecka SVALA 42
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:55:48
2023-01-25 10:49:50
Jennifer Hardtke CORLI M
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:55:42
2023-01-25 08:16:16
Klara Pillmann DAIKIRA HEIN
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:55:38
2023-01-25 08:12:13
Klara Pillmann FINJA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:21:31
2023-01-21 00:42:41
Magdalena Otten DANIO R
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:21:25
2023-01-20 20:14:28
Laura-Friederike Dietrich CHEVALIER CHARLES
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:21:21
2023-01-20 20:14:11
Laura-Friederike Dietrich CAPRI 123
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 21:03:43
2023-01-18 17:28:59
Lucy Galimberti COVERLADY
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 21:03:38
2023-01-17 17:18:11
Heidi Orlitz IMPRIMI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:55:29
2023-01-15 20:39:51
Oliwier Kućma WENTURA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 21:03:28
2023-01-15 17:13:54
Laura Mikołajczak CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:21:14
2023-01-15 14:40:25
Agata Lalko AFRODYTA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 16:20:48
2023-01-14 22:34:16
Benedikt Seelemeyer CAMPITELLA B
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 16:21:37
2023-01-14 22:33:52
Benedikt Seelemeyer CLAUS O'COOL
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 16:21:44
2023-01-14 22:33:34
Doreen Dr. Seelemeyer BALOUNELL M
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Börner Josefine Reitverein Klein Partwitz
S
1749140
2. Dietrich Laura-Friederike PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
S
1557766
3. Dr. Seelemeyer Doreen RFV Moritzburg e.V.
S
610288
4. Dunst Martha Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
5. Galimberti Lucy Rudower Fließ
2004 (MJ.)
None
6. Galińska Laura Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Hardtke Jennifer RFC Löwenberg
S
1983543
8. Kućma Oliwier UKS Ranczo drzecin
2008 (JM.)
O056660
9. Lalko Agata LUKS Nysa Gubin
2006 (J.)
brak
10. Liese Kimberly RFC Löwenberg e.V.
2008 (JM.)
2014494
11. Lubecka Matylda Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Nysa Gubin
2010 (JM.)
O055222
12. Machnicka Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2008 (JM.)
brak
13. Mikołajczak Laura Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
14. Nörenberg Luzie RfV Spremberg e.V.
2002 (MJ.)
none
15. Orlitz Heidi Reitverein Göhlen e.V.
2004 (MJ.)
*none*
16. Otten Magdalena RSV am Maifeld e.V.
S
brak
17. Pillmann Klara RFV nature experience e. V.
S
none
18. Richter Denise PSV am Phöbener Bruch e.V.
S
1472876
19. Seelemeyer Benedikt RFV Moritzburg e.V.
S
605907
20. Stawarz Izabella Farma Modrzewie JKS
2009 (JM.)
O050211
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AFRODYTA WLKP POL 2003 klacz gniada/170 F: Hibryd /
M: Akacja /
k032901 POL007611246903
2.

BALOUNELL M Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Wallach Braune/180 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Chanel
276020000493735 DE455870129715
3.

BELLE EPOQUE 13 OS GER 2015 Stute Fuchs/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Abanos
DE433330429415 DE433330429415
4.

BOSTON PUBLIC OS POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini (Vigourous Z)
M: Diadora
brak DE 418182531912
5.

CAMPITELLA B Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 Stute Fuchs/172 F: Campitello
M: Chanel
276020000626996 DE455550125717
6.

CAPRI 123 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 Stute Dunkelbraun/1,65 F: Cantoblanco
M: Candy
DE 456569002111 276020000632169
7.

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANGERSHEIGE POL 2011 klacz gniada/176 F: Crown Z
M: Caretana Z
brak 056015Z5524412
8.

CELINKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz srokata/147 F: Kaszmir
M: Cyntia
brak 616999680072014
9.

CHESTERFIELD Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2008 gelding white/165 F: Cockpit
M: Osaka
DE 456570048908 DE 456570048908
10.

CHEVALIER CHARLES HANNOVERANER GER 2010 Wallach Dunkelbraun/1,67 F: Cantoblanco
M: Candy
DE 431316788910 276020000035019
11.

CLAUS O'COOL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wallach Schwarzbraun/178 F: Coolidge
M: Loretta
276020000295039 DE456570291813
12.

CORLI M HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding seal brown/168 F: Cormint
M: Casera M
None DE 421000521814
13.

COVERLADY HANNOVERANER GER 2013 Stute Schwarz/None F: Convoi
M: Farina R
None 431319636513
14.

DAIKIRA HEIN HANNOVERANER GER 2007 mare black/164 F: Danone II
M: Fantasia
none DE431310017407
15.

DANIO R Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 gelding bay/160 F: Hetman
M: Daqma
brak POL009530110308
16.

FINJA German Riding Pony GER 2012 mare other/136 F: Othello
M: unknown
none DE446980001512
17.

IMPRIMI Deutscher Traber GER 2017 Stute Dunkelbraun/158cm F: Trixton
M: Imi Para Mi
*none* 276407000145727
18.

KOFFEE WESTFALE GER 2017 Stute Fuchs/170 F: Kanndarco
M: Que Belle
none DE441411093517
19.

SIR JOHN KWPN GER 21.04.2002 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Nassau
M: Ominka
none KWPN 02.02713
20.

SVALA 42 Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/nn F: nn
M: nn
nn 276020000653042
21.

TENAKS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
. .
22.

VALENA G Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 mare bay/160 F: Vulkano Gold
M: Cocada
None DE456560455616
23.

WENTURA WLKP POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus
M: Warka
K034948 616077680009218
24.

WHISPER N Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 Stute Braune/164cm F: Landskron
M: Wivian N
DE 455550137818 DE 455550137818
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012019-1, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rancho Drzecin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl