Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
80 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:05:52
2022-12-02 21:48:24
Maxime Schulze GARY
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
79 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:05:48
2022-12-02 21:42:31
Mia Horstmann WALLSTREET
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
78 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:05:40
2022-12-02 21:33:11
Laura Stuck LIMIT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
77 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:05:29
2022-12-02 21:28:10
Laura Stuck GARY
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
76 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:05:24
2022-12-02 19:57:00
Alicja Walter- Jastrzębska COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
75 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:03:08
2022-12-02 19:51:16
Julia Romaniuk HORTENSJA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
74 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:03:03
2022-12-02 15:18:22
Lena Mikołajczak BAD BOY
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
73 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:57
2022-12-02 15:13:29
Lena Mikołajczak ARTEIDA
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
72 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:51
2022-12-02 08:04:40
Emily Grubitz SIR LINAR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
71 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:43
2022-12-02 08:04:11
Emily Grubitz CELLESTINO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
70 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 20:07:41
2022-12-01 20:07:41
Nikola Łączka IRYS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
69 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:37
2022-12-01 16:44:44
Kinga Wlaźlak DOMINACJA
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
68 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:30
2022-12-01 16:17:40
Alina Specht CONDOR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
67 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:22
2022-12-01 16:17:19
Zoe Smyrek PAUL
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
66 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:16
2022-12-01 16:17:02
Jamie Smyrek ROMEO SERANO
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
65 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:11
2022-12-01 16:16:34
Caroline Feind HOLLY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
64 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:07
2022-12-01 16:15:32
Mia Alexandra Bodmann BACARY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
63 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:02:02
2022-12-01 11:58:28
Aleksandra Morel D’ACCARDO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
62 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:01:56
2022-11-30 19:34:19
Lea Margraff SANTINO 158
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
61 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:01:05
2022-11-30 07:44:39
Nele Fabienne Badke UN AMIE
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
60 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:00:57
2022-11-30 07:21:54
Tessa Franzi Welsch UN AMIE
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
59 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:00:51
2022-11-29 22:19:52
Matylda Lubecka SVALA 42
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
58 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:00:43
2022-11-29 21:49:51
Oliwia Rybowiak KARMEN
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
57 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:21:48
2022-11-29 20:17:09
Nele Fabienne Badke KORN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
56 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:21:40
2022-11-29 10:45:43
Agata Więcławska RAKIJA
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:21:34
2022-11-28 23:17:40
Wiktor Świderski FAMA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:21:29
2022-11-28 19:39:33
Marie Kalusche SHAKIRA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
53 ACCEPTED 2022-12-03 07:00:34
2022-11-28 18:44:10
Laura Mikołajczak CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:18:22
2022-11-28 13:32:42
Lara Annalisa Brancato CAMELIA 4
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:17:19
2022-11-28 13:31:58
Lara Annalisa Brancato PRIMAVERO 3
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:17:28
2022-11-28 12:57:39
Jennifer Kloke DIE RAKETE
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:51:54
2022-11-27 17:42:16
Kimberly Liese BELLE EPOQUE 13
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:50:43
2022-11-26 22:47:51
Klaudia Szram GOLDEN DREAM G
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 12/N1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:50:23
2022-11-26 22:47:18
Klaudia Szram ASTOR PZ
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
46 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:50:11
2022-11-26 21:30:27
Lara Sophie Winter CARLA F
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
45 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:49:42
2022-11-26 21:29:59
Lara Sophie Winter LIQUIDO 54
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
44 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:49:31
2022-11-26 19:41:57
Smilla Meesenburg LAVERIK
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:49:21
2022-11-26 18:28:48
Lara Zinke HARMONIE
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:45
2022-11-25 10:35:10
Julia Stallenberger DALINO 13
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:40
2022-11-25 10:26:59
Patrick Schmiedeberg LA GROSSO 3
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 12/N1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:34
2022-11-25 10:26:36
Patrick Schmiedeberg FOR FREEDOMS LITTLE GIRL
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:29
2022-11-24 23:19:31
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:22
2022-11-24 21:57:49
Lisa Wendler COLLIN 148
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:15
2022-11-24 21:34:53
Annika Lüning CASSIOPIA S
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:04
2022-11-24 16:47:40
Judyta Perek SUSI SORGLOS
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 12/N1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:48:00
2022-11-24 16:47:16
Judyta Perek KORIN
  • 2x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:47:56
2022-11-23 22:01:22
Oliwia Machnicka CELINKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:47:48
2022-11-23 22:00:56
Laura Galińska BOSTON PUBLIC
  • 2x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:47:43
2022-11-22 19:57:08
Julia Beniashvili CONSTANTIN 93
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-25 15:47:39
2022-11-22 10:59:27
Luzi Ida Przygotzky CHARLY
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 22:49:03
2022-11-22 06:04:16
Lucy Galimberti COVERLADY
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 23:03:01
2022-11-21 13:03:28
Amelia Paluch KROTAL
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 12/N1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 23:02:57
2022-11-21 12:47:50
Katharina Kusnezov PSB BALOU DE COMICS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 23:02:18
2022-11-21 10:10:20
Jennifer Kloke CELLESTINA 9
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:51
2022-11-20 09:12:43
Josefine Börner KOFFEE
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:47
2022-11-19 15:03:27
Luisa Junius SANDOKAN
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:30
2022-11-18 22:19:29
Christin Pigeon CEE YOU LATER
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:20
2022-11-17 23:00:33
Julia Hasselluhn CAMINO
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:12
2022-11-16 09:53:33
Maike Francesca Bühring JIANGSU
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:54:04
2022-11-16 08:00:42
Lucie Loos LUIS W
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:59
2022-11-16 07:55:31
Ria Loos CHAMIAN
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:41
2022-11-14 15:44:49
Ina Bruchmann CORLI M
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:36
2022-11-14 07:55:46
Laura-Friederike Dietrich CHEVALIER CHARLES
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:30
2022-11-14 07:54:12
Laura-Friederike Dietrich CAPRI 123
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:23
2022-11-13 18:21:08
Lilianna Błaszczynska BAD BOY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:53:16
2022-11-12 20:19:26
Mandy Ihlow CARRICA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-03 06:59:38
2022-11-12 15:14:31
Sylwia Gawlik EDELDRINI
  • 2x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:49:27
2022-11-12 13:58:30
Oliwier Kućma WENTURA
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:42:22
2022-11-09 19:15:35
Alexander Bredlow LUCIDO S
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 21:42:08
2022-11-08 18:13:39
Skadi Charlotte Topp NIGHTLIFE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 23:50:39
2022-11-07 22:57:33
Sidney Schögel BOCADE ROCOCO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 21:25:41
2022-11-06 18:03:04
Paula Hachmann NAOMI
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 21:25:36
2022-11-06 17:35:43
Philine Lehnigk CASCARDEUR 5
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 21:25:32
2022-11-06 09:32:03
Lisa Rieche GIL 20
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 17:38:02
2022-11-05 10:21:57
Eileen Lehmann BLUE AERYN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoki 2022), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Reg. Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 17:38:00
2022-11-04 22:20:44
Franziska Hoffmann EL CHAT NOIR P
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 17:37:56
2022-11-04 20:10:00
Charlotte Thieme VELVET 3000
  • 1x 2/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-05 17:37:52
2022-11-04 14:31:58
Sara Pfeffer CARIMEN FS
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 12/N1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 06:52:51
2022-11-02 19:35:50
Alexandra Helene Vogt OCTOPUS
  • 1x 8/LL/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 06:52:38
2022-10-31 12:08:34
Josefine Börner VALENA G
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/L1/zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 11/P1/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności, zwykły z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badke Nele Fabienne Brandenburger Hunting Club
2005 (J.)
none
2. Beniashvili Julia PSV Jühnsdorf
S
1717746
3. Błaszczynska Lilianna Rancho Drzecin
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Bodmann Mia Alexandra Ländlicher Reitverein Vierlinden 2021 e. V.
2010 (JM.)
none
5. Börner Josefine Reitverein Klein Partwitz
S
1749140
6. Brancato Lara Annalisa Reitverein Schenkenhorst e.V.
S
1422641
7. Bredlow Alexander PSV Pasewalk RV An der B 109 e.V.
S
464359
8. Bruchmann Ina RFC Löwenberg e.V.
S
none
9. Bühring Maike Francesca Reiter-Verein Rudow
S
none
10. Dietrich Laura-Friederike PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
S
1557766
11. Feind Caroline LRFV Lentzke e. V.
S
none
12. Galimberti Lucy Rudower Fließ
2004 (J.)
None
13. Galińska Laura Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
brak
14. Gawlik Sylwia BPK (WLKP)
2004 (J.)
brak
15. Gier Zuzanna bpk
S
O047084
16. Grubitz Emily LRV Münchehofe e.V.
None
17. Hachmann Paula Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.v.
2005 (J.)
None
18. Hasselluhn Julia Reitclub Oder Spree
S
696311
19. Hoffmann Franziska RFC Löwenberg e.V.
S
none
20. Horstmann Mia Kurmärkischer Reitverein Schneeberg e.V
2011 (Mł.)
2122990
21. Ihlow Mandy PSV Pasewalk e. V. Reitverein "an der 109"
S
none
22. Junius Luisa RFV Löwenberg e.V.
S
None
23. Kalusche Marie RC Oder Spree
2002 (MJ.)
1676413
24. Kloke Jennifer PSV Woldegk am Bullenberg e.V.
S
1036276
25. Kućma Oliwier Rancho Drzecin
2008 (JM.)
O056660
26. Kusnezov Katharina SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
S
none
27. Lehmann Eileen Reitgut Teupitz
S
None
28. Lehnigk Philine Reitgut-Teupitz Höh e.V.
2007 (JM.)
None
29. Liese Kimberly RFC Löwenberg e.V.
2008 (JM.)
2014494
30. Loos Lucie SVB Schmachtenhagen e.V
2006 (J.)
none
31. Loos Ria SVB Schmachtenhagen.e.V
S
none
32. Lubecka Matylda Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Nysa Gubin
2010 (JM.)
O055222
33. Lüning Annika Reitsportanlage Stahnsdorf
2005 (J.)
none
34. Łączka Nikola Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
35. Machnicka Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Margraff Lea Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
S
none
37. Meesenburg Smilla Reitsportanlage Stahnsdorf
2007 (JM.)
None
2054917
38. Mikołajczak Laura Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
39. Mikołajczak Lena Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056650
40. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O038052
41. Paluch Amelia Rancho Drzecin
2005 (J.)
O063393
42. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
43. Pfeffer Sara Reitgut Teupitz
S
1026991
44. Pigeon Christin Reitgut Teupitz
S
None
45. Przygotzky Luzi Ida SC Bad Saarow e.V.
2012 (Mł.)
None
46. Rieche Lisa Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.V.+
2005 (J.)
none
47. Romaniuk Julia JKS Konikowo
S
brak
48. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
O026974
49. Schmiedeberg Patrick PSV jühnsdorf
S
980198
50. Schögel Sidney Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.v.
2004 (J.)
None
51. Schulze Maxime Kurmärkischer Reitverein Schneeberg e.V
2012 (Mł.)
.
.
52. Smyrek Jamie Ländlicher Reitverein Vierlinden 2021 e. V.
2006 (J.)
none
53. Smyrek Zoe Ländlicher Reitverein Vierlinden 2021 e. V.
2009 (JM.)
none
54. Specht Alina Ländlicher Reitverein Vierlinden 2021 e. V.
2008 (JM.)
none
55. Stallenberger Julia Ländliches Reiten und Fahren "Bülow" Neubeeren e.V.
S
852074
56. Stuck Laura Kurmärkischer Reitverein Schneeberg e.V
2007 (JM.)
2063128
57. Świderski Wiktor UKS Rancho Drzecin
2012 (Mł.)
brak
58. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
59. Thieme Charlotte Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e. V.
S
none
60. Topp Skadi Charlotte Reitgut Teupitz
2008 (JM.)
None
61. Vogt Alexandra Helene Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.V.
S
1223536
62. Walter- Jastrzębska Alicja JKS Konikowo
2010 (JM.)
brak
63. Welsch Tessa Franzi Gut Belten e.V.
2006 (J.)
none
64. Wendler Lisa Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.V.
S
none
65. Więcławska Agata Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
66. Winter Lara Sophie Reitclub Gut Wochowsee
2005 (J.)
1556148
67. Wlaźlak Kinga Rancho Drzecin
2005 (J.)
brak
68. Zinke Lara RFV Happy Horses e.V
2002 (MJ.)
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ARTEIDA WIELKOPOLAK POL 2011 klacz gniada/152 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Artemida
K030286 616007680010111
2.

ASTOR PZ Węgierski Koń Sportowy ( Magya HUN 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Casper / Carismo
M: Amelia / Casado
K034212 348001184240110
3.

BACARY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2012 gelding chestnut/147 F: Baccarat
M: Sunshine
Keine DE456370002512
4.

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Moravita
M: Britanika
brak 009670052407
5.

BAD BOY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Moravia
M: Britanika
brak 009670052407
6.

BELLE EPOQUE 13 OS GER 2015 Stute Fuchs/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Abanos
DE433330429415 DE433330429415
7.

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Boliwia / Polder
K031110 616009681011215
8.

BLUE AERYN NONE GER 01.01.2007 Stute Schecken/147 F: None
M: None
276020000544615 276020000544516
9.

BOCADE ROCOCO UNKNOWN GER 2009 mare dark chestnut/1,66 F: .
M: .
None 372414005858405
10.

BOSTON PUBLIC OS POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini (Vigourous Z)
M: Diadora
brak DE 418182531912
11.

CAMELIA 4 Tschechisches Warmblut GER 2012 Stute Dunkelbraun/165 F: Commodor
M: Jasmina
none CZE009221711812
12.

CAMINO WESTFALE GER 2006 Wallach Braune/173 F: Charming
M: Ricarda
none DE441410631906
13.

CAPRI 123 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 Stute Dunkelbraun/1,65 F: Cantoblanco
M: Candy
DE 456569002111 276020000632169
14.

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANGERSHEIGE POL 2011 klacz gniada/176 F: Crown Z
M: Caretana Z
brak 056015Z5524412
15.

CARIMEN FS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 23.01.2013 Wallach Dunkelbraun/170 F: Carrico
M: Mentana
Nome DE456570192913
16.

CARLA F Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Stute Dunkelbraun/161 F: Canterbury
M: Sri Lanka
1556148 DE456-3702968-12
17.

CARRICA HOLSTEINER GER 2013 Stute Braune/163 F: Carrico
M: Ilypse 2
none DE412000525713
18.

CASCARDEUR 5 ARNIM STUTZ GER 2011 gelding strawberry/1.70 F: Carpathos
M: Rebecka
None DE 456-5702514-11
19.

CASSIOPIA S WESTFALE GER 2011 mare grey/1,70 F: Clinton I
M: Roxette
none DE441410442711
20.

CEE YOU LATER HOLSTEINER GER 2010 gelding bay/176 F: Cormint
M: Fabiola
None DE421000057510
21.

CELINKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz srokata/147 F: Kaszmir
M: Cyntia
brak 616999680072014
22.

CELLESTINA 9 MECKLENBURGER GER 2015 Stute Braune/168cm F: Clondyke
M: Loreana
DE427270241915 2764272702419151
23.

CELLESTINO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wallach Schimmel/169 F: Centissimo
M: Sandora
none DE 456-5703081-10
24.

CHAMIAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wallach Schimmel/173 F: Cassiano
M: Liviana
none DE456-5704020-09
25.

CHARLY DSP GER 2017 gelding dark bay/168 F: Cartiano
M: Laura
DE456560313417 DE456560313417
26.

CHEVALIER CHARLES HANNOVERANER GER 2010 Wallach Dunkelbraun/1,67 F: Cantoblanco
M: Candy
DE 431316788910 276020000035019
27.

COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND WELSH COB POL 2017 klacz kara/145 F: Coednewydd Fighting Spirit /
M: Coednewydd Katarina /
brak 826046020180656
28.

COLLIN 148 MECKLENBURGER GER 2015 gelding dark bay/1,76 F: Casiro l
M: Levisonn's Girl
none DE 427270190615
29.

CONDOR WELSH B GER 2008 gelding dark bay/136 F: Chicago
M: unbekannt
None DE456-5700917-08
30.

CONSTANTIN 93 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2008 gelding dun/169 F: Cajoleur
M: Gipsy Girl 54
None DE 456570327408
31.

CORLI M HOLSTEINER GER 2014 Wallach Braune/168 F: Cormint
M: Casera M
none DE421000521814
32.

COVERLADY HANNOVERANER GER 2013 Stute Schwarz/None F: Convoi
M: Farina R
None 431319636513
33.

D’ACCARDO SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Dana / Alamo
K029058 616009681030414
34.

DALINO 13 MECKLENBURGER GER 2009 Wallach Braune/163 F: Dramatiker
M: Alina
DE 427270542509 DE 427270542509
35.

DIE RAKETE OLDENBURGER GER 2014 Stute Dunkelbraun/174cm F: Dante Weltino
M: San Suzzi
DE 433332208214 2764333322082146
36.

DOMINACJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
- -
37.

EDELDRINI KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Wodka HBC /
M: Zeldrini /
brak 528003200902501
38.

EL CHAT NOIR P DSP GER 2013 Stute Braune/169 F: Emerald van het Ruytershof
M: Chat Noir
none DE 456570154613
39.

FAMA KUC POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/147 F: Bonaparte
M: Frotka
brak POL013600144203
40.

FOR FREEDOMS LITTLE GIRL BRANDENBURGER GER 2017 Stute Braune/168cm F: For freedom
M: Bohéme Sauvage
DE 456560530217 DE 456560530217
41.

GARY Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2003 Wallach Schwarzbraun/165 F: .
M: .
Keine .
42.

GIL 20 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Stute Schwarzbraun/1,70 F: CHEETANO
M: Gina Ginelli
none DE 455-6700504-13
43.

GOLDEN DREAM G SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Galla "G" / Qulester
K027850 616009540085313
44.

HARMONIE HAFLINGER GER 23.03.2010 Stute Fuchs/148cm F: Neuland
M: Helia
none DE 455-8789682-10
45.

HOLLY Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2015 mare seal brown/170 F: Chin Champ
M: Von Mytens
keine DE421000001415
46.

HORTENSJA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Correro
M: Harfa
brak 614009640039016
47.

IRYS SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Planet /
M: Ironia /
brak 616009550095317
48.

JIANGSU KWPN GER 19.04.2014 Wallach Grauschimmel/181cm F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Unbreakable
none NLD003201407557
49.

KARMEN SP POL 2012 klacz kara/176 F: Stilios / Sandro Hit
M: Kartagina / Donnerlord L
K034214 616009580487212
50.

KOFFEE WESTFALE GER 2017 Stute Fuchs/170 F: Kanndarco
M: Que Belle
none DE441411093517
51.

KORIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Klara / Chomsk
K029293 616009680076116
52.

KORN WELSH PONY MIX GER 2017 Wallach Braune/1,40m F: Unbekannt
M: Unbekannt
none DE 456980071717
53.

KROTAL SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Brandon
M: Karina
K032964 616009680087811
54.

LA GROSSO 3 DSP GER 2013 Wallach Braune/168cm F: Kapazität L
M: .
456570233713 456570233713
55.

LAVERIK Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wallach Braune/172 cm F: Leo von Faelz
M: Colina B
None DE 456370351909
56.

LIMIT DSP GER 2017 gelding chestnut/165 F: .
M: .
DE456560334717 .
57.

LIQUIDO 54 DSP GER 2007 Wallach Braune/169 F: Louis le Bon
M: Re México
none DE456570285707
58.

LUCIDO S MECKLENBURGER GER 2012 Wallach Braune/1,76 F: Lycon
M: Dornbub
DE 427270005112 DE 427270005112
59.

LUIS W Sächsisches Reitpferd GER 2001 Wallach Dunkelbraun/167 F: Bernd
M: Bernadette
none 487-871738202
60.

NAOMI Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2014 Stute Braune/1,73 F: Numero Uno
M: Karisma II
None DE421000555814
61.

NIGHTLIFE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wallach Braune/169 F: No Limit
M: Milva
DE 455879006909 DE 455879006909
62.

OCTOPUS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2005 Wallach Schimmel/1,63 F: Octavio
M: Darina 142
none DE 457000019705
63.

PAUL PONY GER 2017 gelding dark bay/132 F: Unbekannt
M: Unbekannt
Keine DE 456980012517
64.

PRIMAVERO 3 Tschechisches Warmblut CZE 2015 Wallach Fuchs/175 F: Pinot Grigio
M: Lovita
CZE001229174615 000091194
65.

PSB BALOU DE COMICS HANNOVERANER GER 2015 mare seal brown/162 F: Balou de Rouet
M: Comics
none none
66.

RAKIJA WESTFALSKA GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Cap Chap
M: Raphaela
Brak 441410148615
67.

ROMEO SERANO BRANDENBURGER GER 2001 gelding dark bay/165 F: Romeo Riano
M: Sera
Keine DE 457-57002401
68.

SANDOKAN DSP GER 2005 gelding palomino/1.67 F: San Juan
M: Kimberley
None DE457000021805
69.

SANTINO 158 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wallach Braune/164cm F: Stationär
M: Harmonie
none 2764565700033123
70.

SHAKIRA MECKLENBURGER GER 2016 mare white/148 F: none
M: none
DE427980006816 DE427980006816
71.

SIR LINAR OS GER 2009 Wallach Schwarz/168 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Silvio I
DE418180188509 DE418180188509
72.

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
73.

SVALA 42 Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/nn F: nn
M: nn
nn 276020000653042
74.

UN AMIE LEWITZER GER 2005 Stute Fuchs/1,43m F: Leicester
M: Ulanda ||
none DE-437-3780374-05
75.

VALENA G Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 mare bay/160 F: Vulkano Gold
M: Cocada
None DE456560455616
76.

VELVET 3000 OLDENBURGER GER 2017 mare black/164 F: Van Vivaldi
M: Donna
none 276433302741155
77.

WALLSTREET DSP GER 2002 mare white/165 F: .
M: .
DE431316654802 .
78.

WENTURA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus 1
M: Warka
K034948 616007680009218
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012019-1, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rancho Drzecin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl