Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
108 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 23:47:14
2022-03-04 19:49:52
Zuzanna Wieczorek ONE LADY
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
107 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:31
2022-03-04 10:25:13
Alexander Tichatschek ULLA
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
106 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:25
2022-03-04 10:21:43
Alexander Tichatschek QUABOM
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
105 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:19
2022-03-04 10:18:31
Alexander Tichatschek CASALTINA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
104 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:13
2022-03-04 10:16:08
Alexander Tichatschek CRUSSADOR
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
103 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:07
2022-03-04 10:08:31
Alexander Tichatschek CHANCES
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
102 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:58:02
2022-03-04 10:07:53
Alexander Tichatschek CONCHITA
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
101 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 10:57:54
2022-03-03 20:56:55
Volker Paschke NALDO
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
100 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 08:41:07
2022-03-02 21:26:33
Nikol Patora CORONA KR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
99 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 08:41:03
2022-03-02 21:26:14
Nikol Patora SIMBA
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
98 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 08:40:59
2022-03-02 21:07:58
Wiktor Świderski SORKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
97 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 08:40:47
2022-03-02 21:07:24
Wiktor Świderski AFRODYTA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
96 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 08:40:41
2022-03-02 20:55:02
Hanna Krasocka CELLDORADO PB
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
95 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 15:00:38
2022-03-02 19:33:57
Ida Pysiak GOLDEN DREAM G
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
94 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 19:10:04
2022-03-02 19:09:25
Natalia Cegielska DARLA
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
93 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 19:09:26
2022-03-02 10:08:17
Gabriela Mankiewicz MILA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
92 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 19:09:19
2022-03-02 10:04:33
Colette Fischer PIALOTTA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
91 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:15:00
2022-03-01 19:34:18
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
90 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 19:08:17
2022-03-01 15:17:14
Izabella Stawarz VIRGINIA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
89 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:56:51
2022-03-01 06:56:06
Philipp Lyck-John CELINE 220
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
88 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:56:45
2022-02-28 23:21:09
Paul Heldt CHARDONNAY P
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
87 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:56:42
2022-02-28 16:48:37
Emily Grubitz LUXOR
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
86 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-03-01 10:56:36
2022-02-28 16:44:34
Wencke Bogisch BOREAL 6
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
85 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:56:11
2022-02-28 16:44:09
Wencke Bogisch IMBIR 8
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
84 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:59
2022-02-28 16:42:17
Sarah-Marie Noack STARFIRE 6
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
83 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:42
2022-02-28 16:40:44
Philipp Lyck-John FILIPO S
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
82 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:33
2022-02-28 12:37:00
Steffen Lubahn CERA L
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
81 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:29
2022-02-28 11:19:49
Liliana Sofie Kraatz CASALL'S CARLO
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
80 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:24
2022-02-28 11:19:27
Liliana Sofie Kraatz DREE BOEKEN'S AMPERES MÄRCHEN
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
79 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:19
2022-02-28 11:19:05
Kathrin Kraatz DREE BOEKEN'S AMPERES MÄRCHEN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
78 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:14
2022-02-28 11:12:53
Martin Schutza ELLESTINA
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
77 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:55:10
2022-02-28 10:50:58
Dirk Schulze CHAI B
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
76 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:14:52
2022-02-28 10:24:01
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson QUINGDAO
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
75 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:52:27
2022-02-28 10:23:22
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson PEZI´S LILLY
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
74 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:14:47
2022-02-28 10:22:56
Eva Carlotta Kirsch DREE BOEKEN'S VULKANO GOLD
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
73 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:52:16
2022-02-28 10:22:13
Eva Carlotta Kirsch DELEILA MEHARI
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
72 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:52:12
2022-02-28 10:21:43
Britta Claus ABATI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
71 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:50:33
2022-02-28 10:21:18
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson VULSPEED DREE BOEKEN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
70 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:50:28
2022-02-28 09:10:26
Julia Chmiel CARSA KAMA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
69 PRE-APPROVED 2022-03-01 10:19:25
2022-02-28 06:40:37
Lara Hoffmann HAPPY LITTLE SUNSHINE
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
68 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:19:15
2022-02-27 23:24:20
Nikola Pyć GROM
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
67 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:19:07
2022-02-27 21:31:06
Angelika Koza LARGUS
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
66 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:16:51
2022-02-27 21:12:39
Wiktoria Czyżewska DEJLOU
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
65 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:16:43
2022-02-27 20:32:25
Karolina Matusik NISZA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
64 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:16:04
2022-02-27 18:09:34
Anni Glasow RANDOTHAL MY LITTLE LADY
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
63 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:15:57
2022-02-27 14:58:11
Xenia Petrowski FOR FAVOURITE
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
62 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:15:51
2022-02-27 14:57:24
Xenia Petrowski DJAMILA 63
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
61 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:14:39
2022-02-27 14:37:20
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson DREE BOEKEN'S DIARADOS ROESCHEN
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
60 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:15:38
2022-02-27 14:36:41
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson VERDI GOLD I DREE BOEKEN
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
59 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 19:12:48
2022-02-26 19:26:34
Zosia Pisarczyk TUNDRA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:16:17
2022-02-26 18:44:34
Martyna Hapka EUFORIA
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:28:56
2022-02-26 18:37:50
Sylwia Barbarska LOUVER
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:28:43
2022-02-26 18:26:42
Izabella Stawarz MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:50
2022-02-26 16:17:19
Edda Jurisch MISTER MERLIN SUN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:46
2022-02-26 16:16:42
Steffen Lubahn FESTIVAL L
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:39
2022-02-26 16:15:56
Steffen Lubahn HURRICANE L
  • 2x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:32
2022-02-26 16:14:58
Steffen Lubahn CATINA L
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
51 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:14:35
2022-02-26 14:48:54
Amelia Koralewska CASERES
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:16
2022-02-26 14:48:27
Michał Cwajda GIBSON
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:11
2022-02-26 14:48:04
Michał Cwajda ODYS
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:15:06
2022-02-26 14:45:51
Amelia Bąba FOR PASSION
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 22:14:58
2022-02-26 14:45:05
Amelia Bąba CLIVIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 14:02:18
2022-02-26 11:53:36
Klaudia Szram DEMMY
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
45 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 14:02:08
2022-02-26 11:51:59
Klaudia Szram ASTOR PZ
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 14:02:02
2022-02-26 11:51:06
Klaudia Szram CERVANTES W
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 14:01:57
2022-02-26 08:14:42
Lara Drigalle LEVINA II
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:50:11
2022-02-25 22:42:14
Nele Schmidt DUMBLEDORS DAUGHTER
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:50:06
2022-02-25 22:35:01
Collin Bernd ANTON
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:49:59
2022-02-25 20:51:03
Julian Sass CHARLOTTA
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
39 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 15:00:30
2022-02-25 12:33:04
René Hackbarth CORINNA 122
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:49:45
2022-02-25 12:30:46
René Hackbarth DUNJA 1010
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:49:38
2022-02-25 11:36:00
Oliwia Rybowiak KARMEN
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 22:49:34
2022-02-25 10:31:32
Sarah Hellwig COSMO COMET
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 23:26:49
2022-02-24 21:06:09
Laura Mikołajczak CARMENSITA 3
  • 2x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
34 ACCEPTED 2022-03-01 10:15:24
2022-02-24 18:31:50
Emily Grubitz CELLESTINO
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 23:26:39
2022-02-24 14:22:26
Ida Pysiak LEXUS 1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:07:44
2022-02-23 22:31:24
Lara Sophie Winter CARLA F
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 10:30:13
2022-02-23 20:56:52
Anna Gic BAD BOY
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:08:01
2022-02-23 20:39:14
Jessica Ladewig CINDORA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:08:47
2022-02-23 19:18:33
Johanna Jung FABIO CANNAVARO
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:08:59
2022-02-23 19:01:29
Josefine Siegmund CHACCO-MAX
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:09:09
2022-02-23 19:00:37
Julian Sass CHACCO-MAX
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:09:18
2022-02-23 18:58:39
Julian Sass DAGOBERT
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:09:27
2022-02-23 18:56:22
Julian Sass HEPPI HICKSTEAD
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:10:00
2022-02-23 18:30:02
Aleksandra Morel D’ACCARDO
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:10:08
2022-02-23 17:10:54
Jolanta Weryszko GREAT CAMP
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:10:15
2022-02-23 17:02:41
Matylda Lubecka TOPAZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
21 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 19:43:46
2022-02-23 16:59:33
Matylda Lubecka WICHER
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:12:52
2022-02-23 16:37:40
Jamielee Walter HOLSTEINS DISCOUNTER
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:13:04
2022-02-23 16:05:10
Laura Zietz CARINO 536
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:13:13
2022-02-23 14:10:16
Lena Mikołajczak ARTEIDA
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 01:14:45
2022-02-23 13:03:02
Martyna Liczycka PANAM
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:34:18
2022-02-23 13:00:09
Martyna Liczycka GREAT CAMP
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:34:14
2022-02-23 12:17:50
Denise Richter CHESTERFIELD
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:34:10
2022-02-23 12:05:03
Erik Schubert KALENJI
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
13 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:34:06
2022-02-23 12:04:38
Erik Schubert CARLIZTO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:34:01
2022-02-23 12:04:14
Iris Schubert CALINEBA
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:33:57
2022-02-23 12:03:38
Iris Schubert KORINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:33:45
2022-02-23 09:00:13
Laura Petschick BETTY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:33:35
2022-02-23 08:59:25
Laura Petschick ROBERTO KAVALI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
8 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:33:27
2022-02-23 08:05:44
Wilhelm Schröter CON CARIÑO
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:33:18
2022-02-23 08:05:23
Wilhelm Schröter CALLE DOERK
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:46
2022-02-23 07:49:34
Marcus Riedel LONG PEZI
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:38
2022-02-23 07:45:45
Kristin Riedel ESPACITO
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:27
2022-02-23 07:45:05
Benjamin Schneider HELENE 50
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:09
2022-02-23 07:43:22
Frieda Riedel MC DREAMY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:52:54
2022-02-23 07:16:19
Bettina Kuß FILYKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
1 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 22:50:29
2022-01-14 21:06:17
Lisa Wundes CASPER VAN DIEN
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
2. Barbarska Sylwia FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O025047
brak
3. Bernd Collin Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.v
2004 (J.)
Keine
4. Bogisch Wencke RSZ Waldesruh
2008 (JM.)
1875173
5. Cegielska Natalia Rancho Drzecin
2006 (J.)
O054305
6. Chmiel Julia Prefekt Dolsko
2002 (MJ.)
O043562
7. Claus Britta RV Elisenau e.V.
S
none
8. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
9. Czyżewska Wiktoria JKS RAFI
2004 (J.)
brak
10. Drigalle Lara PSV Oderland.ev
2005 (J.)
none
11. Fischer Colette RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
S
none
12. Gibson Kimberley Alexandra RV Elisenau e.v.
S
792526
13. Gic Anna Rancho Drzecin
2006 (J.)
brak
14. Glasow Anni PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
S
Keine
15. Grubitz Emily LRV Münchehofe e.V.
None
16. Hackbarth René Kooperativer Reitsportclub Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
S
FN: 354621
17. Hapka Martyna FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Heldt Paul LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
2003 (MJ.)
1774931
19. Hellwig Sarah Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim
S
none
20. Hoffmann Lara RFV Happy Horses e.V.
2010 (JM.)
None
21. Jung Johanna LRuFV Bülow Neubeeren
2007 (JM.)
none
22. Jurisch Edda PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
2015 (Mł.)
none
23. Kirsch Eva Carlotta RV Elisenau e.V.
S
1625093
24. Koralewska Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O058304
25. Koza Angelika JKS RAFI
S
brak
26. Kraatz Kathrin RV Elisenau e.V.
S
547920
27. Kraatz Liliana Sofie RV Elisenau e.V.
2002 (MJ.)
1414135
28. Krasocka Hanna St. J Baborówko
S
O015075
29. Kuß Bettina Reitverein Beeskow e.V.
S
missing
30. Ladewig Jessica PSV Oderland e.V.
S
None
31. Liczycka Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O058963
32. Lubahn Steffen PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
S
None
33. Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
2010 (JM.)
O055222
34. Lyck-John Philipp RSZ Waldesruh
S
794562
35. Mankiewicz Gabriela JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O034768
36. Matusik Karolina FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2008 (JM.)
.
brak
37. Mikołajczak Laura Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
38. Mikołajczak Lena Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056650
39. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O038052
40. Noack Sarah-Marie RSZ Waldesruh
2003 (MJ.)
1820193
41. Paschke Volker RFV Hohenwalde
2021 (Mł.)
None
42. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
43. Petrowski Xenia RSZ Waldesruh
2005 (J.)
1928717
44. Petschick Laura Pasewalker PSV
S
none
45. Pisarczyk Zosia FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (JM.)
brak
brak
46. Pyć Nikola brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
47. Pysiak Ida Rancho Drzecin
2007 (JM.)
brak
48. Richter Denise PSV am Phöbener Bruch e.V.
S
1472876
49. Riedel Frieda PSV Phöbener Bruch
2012 (Mł.)
None
50. Riedel Kristin PSV Phöbener Bruch
S
None
51. Riedel Marcus PSV Phöbener Bruch
S
Non
52. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
O026974
53. Sass Julian PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
S
789663
54. Schmidt Nele Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.v
2004 (J.)
Keine
55. Schneider Benjamin PSV Phöbener Bruch
S
None
56. Schröter Wilhelm Lübbenower Reitverein e.V.
S
559100
57. Schubert Erik PSV Oderland
S
356423
58. Schubert Iris PSV Oderland e.V.
S
485200
59. Schulze Dirk RV Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim
S
1514117
60. Schutza Martin Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
S
1080268
61. Siegmund Josefine PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
S
777612
62. Stawarz Izabella FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2009 (JM.)
O050211
brak
63. Świderski Wiktor UKS Rancho Drzecin
2012 (Mł.)
brak
64. Szram Klaudia UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
S
O041731
65. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
66. Tichatschek Alexander Strazne
S
none
67. Walter Jamielee Ländliche Reiten und Fahren Bühlow
2005 (J.)
none
68. Weryszko Jolanta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
brak
69. Wieczorek Zuzanna Rancho Drzecin
2004 (J.)
brak
70. Winter Lara Sophie Reitclub Gut Wochowsee
2005 (J.)
1556148
71. Wundes Lisa Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
1332065
72. Zietz Laura PSV Phöbener Bruch
S
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

80

ABATI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wallach Braune/171 F: Abke
M: Eifel
DE456370124409 DE456370124409
2.

110

AFRODYTA WKLP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kompan
M: Alabama
brak 6160076800994
3.

47

ANTON HAFLINGER GER 2011 gelding champagne/145 F: .
M: .
Keine .
4.

101

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
brak 616007530076413
5.

39

ARTEIDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:mk:150 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Artemida
brak 616007680010111
6.

51

ASTOR PZ Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Casper
M: Amélia
Brak 348001184240110
7.

3

BAD BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Moravia
M: Britanika
brak nn
8.

22

BETTY MECKLENBURGER GER 2018 mare grey/165 F: Discar
M: Levistus
DE427270237818 DE427270237818
9.

96

BOREAL 6 HOLSTEINER GER 2009 Wallach Braune/1.70m F: Boritas
M: Capitol I
none DE 421000272009
10.

24

CALINEBA DSP GER 2015 Stute Schwarzbraun/165 F: Caleo
M: Belina
DE 456560412215 456560412215
11.

19

CALLE DOERK HOLSTEIN GER 2008 gelding bay/167 F: Callado 2
M: Rimini
DE421000082108 DE421000082108
12.

38

CARINO 536 WÜRTTEMBERGER GER 2005 Wallach Braune/170 F: Cosinus B
M: Cento
none DE473730447405
13.

29

CARLA F Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Stute Dunkelbraun/161 F: Canterbury
M: Sri Lanka
1556148 DE456-3702968-12
14.

25

CARLIZTO DSP GER 2016 Wallach Braune/174 F: DSP Chellag
M: von Lancer II
non DE
15.

41

CARMENSITA 3 OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz biała/mk:165 F: Call Me Number One
M: Graf Magna
K031529 DE 418180277513
16.

78

CARSA KAMA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Caretino Kama
M: Nonita
K028813 616009640084113
17.

89

CASALL'S CARLO HOLSTEINER GER 2008 Wallach Braune/168 F: Casall Ask
M: Sweet Lady I
DE 421000234708 DE 421000234708
18.

118

CASALTINA HOLSTEINER GER 2018 Stute Braune/170 F: Casaltino
M: Capitol
None 421000075018
19.

60

CASERES WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Santiego
M: Czelia
K028872 61600753000835
20.

13

CASPER VAN DIEN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Cezaro
M: Concord
DE456570178013 DE456570178013
21.

62

CATINA L OLDENBURGER GER 2015 mare light chestnut/167 F: Casallco
M: Charlin
DE418180123615 276020000378008
22.

99

CELINE 220 HOLSTEINER GER 2006 Stute Braune/1,70 F: Canto
M: Contender
”none” DE 421000066006
23.

109

CELLDORADO PB DSH POL 2014 wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
Brak DE455878446014
24.

5

CELLESTINO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wallach Schimmel/169 F: Centissimo
M: Sandora
none DE 456-5703081-10
25.

90

CERA L OLDENBURGER GER 2014 mare light chestnut/165 F: C-Trenton Z
M: Skala L
DE418180232914 276020000166877
26.

50

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: CHAŁTURA
K022857 616009680033011
27.

32

CHACCO-MAX HANNOVER GER 2008 gelding chestnut/1,68 F: Chacco Blue
M: Emotion
DE431319681708 2764313196817082
28.

86

CHAI B DSP GER 2016 Stute Braune/173 F: Cappucino
M: von Atlas Bavaria
DE 456560428716 456560428716
29.

116

CHANCES OLDENBURGER GER 2015 Wallach Braune/170 F: Cador
M: Askari
none DE 418180103115
30.

98

CHARDONNAY P DSP GER 2013 Wallach Schimmel/1,68m F: Calidrio
M: Aida
DE 456570143313 DE 456570143313
31.

46

CHARLOTTA MECKLENBURGER GER 2013 mare dark bay/167 F: Count Up
M: Juventus
Keine DE 427270149313
32.

27

CHESTERFIELD Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2008 gelding white/165 F: Cockpit
M: Osaka
DE 456570048908 DE 456570048908
33.

30

CINDORA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Stute Schimmel/1,60 F: Centissimo
M: Pandora
None DE456-5700679-10
34.

56

CLIVIA HOLSTEINER POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Clinton I
M: Ravenna II
Brak DE421000595110
35.

20

CON CARI?O Brandenburg-Anhalt GER 2018 gelding chestnut/172cm F: Con Clyn
M: Lesotho
DE456560277718 DE456560277718
36.

115

CONCHITA DSP GER 2013 Stute Schwarz/174 F: Canterbury
M: Cardenio
none DE 456370055613
37.

45

CORINNA 122 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Stute Hellbraun/168 cm F: Como
M: Marvina
DE 456570118813 DE 456570118813
38.

113

CORONA KR WESTF GER 01.03.2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Coret Obolensky
M: Petite Fleur / Polydor
K028799 DE441410536810
39.

42

COSMO COMET DSP GER 2012 Stute Schimmel/1,72 F: Cascapo
M: Renaissance
None 276456570110912
40.

117

CRUSSADOR HOLSTEINER GER 2017 Wallach Schimmel/170 F: Clarimo
M: Landgraf
None 421000059917
41.

35

D’ACCARDO Polish Half-Blood POL 2014 Gelding darkbay/171 F: Czuwaj /
M: Dama /
K029058 616009681030414
42.

33

DAGOBERT MECKLENBURGER GER 2016 gelding chestnut/173 F: D'Olympic
M: Miss Mona
DE427270035616 2764272700356168
43.

108

DARLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lasko
M: Darina
K019970 616 009 6102012 10
44.

74

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Kwinto
M: Dąbrówka
brak 616009680034913
45.

81

DELEILA MEHARI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2007 Stute Braune/171 F: Del Martino
M: Peppermint Peppy
DE456570271407 DE456570271407
46.

53

DEMMY SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Czuwaj
M: Damanissa
Brak 826002150875665
47.

69

DJAMILA 63 Oldenburger Springpfrd GER 2015 mare black/171cm F: Diarado (Hol)
M: Contendro 1
1928717 Keine
48.

88

DREE BOEKEN'S AMPERES MÄRCHEN HANNOVERANER GER 2010 Stute Braune/163 F: Amp?re
M: Dollarmaerchen
DE 431316605410 DE 431316605410
49.

68

DREE BOEKEN'S DIARADOS ROESCHEN HANNOVERANER GER 2009 Stute Dunkelbraun/167 F: Diarado
M: For Pleasures Roeschen
DE431310601909 DE431310601909
50.

82

DREE BOEKEN'S VULKANO GOLD HANNOVERANER GER 2012 Wallach Dunkelbraun/173 F: Vulkano
M: Dree Boeken's Piroschka
DE 431316759512 DE 431316759512
51.

48

DUMBLEDORS DAUGHTER Deutsches Reitpferd GER 2006 mare chestnut/160 F: .
M: .
Keine .
52.

44

DUNJA 1010 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 Stute Dunkelbraun/173 cm F: Diarano
M: Corinna 122
DE 456560499317 276456560499317
53.

87

ELLESTINA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Stute Braune/T F: Stakkato’s Highlight
M: Ballack by AK
none 2764558785576159
54.

18

ESPACITO MECKLENBURGER GER 2013 gelding chestnut/174 F: Eldorado de Hus
M: Ulzana
None 427270293213
55.

66

EUFORIA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Eos
brak POL009520097705
56.

31

FABIO CANNAVARO Schwedisches Warmblut GER 2006 Wallach Fuchs/174 cm F: For Feeling
M: Luna
none 04062670
57.

64

FESTIVAL L OLDENBURGER GER 2012 stallion chestnut/169 F: Favorit ASK
M: Mighty
DE418180918112 276020000045766
58.

91

FILIPO S OLDENBURGER GER 2014 Wallach Schwarz/170 F: Favorit ask
M: Lancer III
none DE 418182509014
59.

15

FILYKA TRAKEHNER GER 2014 mare black/162 F: Kasparow
M: Fussel
Keine DE409090285714
60.

70

FOR FAVOURITE OLDENBURGER GER 2016 gelding dark bay/166cm F: Figari
M: Feldblume
1928717 Keine
61.

57

FOR PASSION HOL. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
62.

59

GIBSON SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Statut /
M: Gilette /
K026695 616009040056713
63.

102

GOLDEN DREAM G KOŃ SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Love Affair
M: Galla G
brak 616009540085313
64.

28

GREAT CAMP TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz kara/160 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Godzina / Dżentelmen
brak 616999680118209
65.

76

GROM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bajerant
M: Gala
brak 616098200130843
66.

77

HAPPY LITTLE SUNSHINE HOLSTEINER GER 2015 Stute Braune/1,64 F: Lord Z
M: Cinderella 4
None DE421000034415
67.

17

HELENE 50 HOLSTEINER GER 2015 mare white/172 F: Uriko
M: Cassini II
None DE421000039715
68.

34

HEPPI HICKSTEAD Oldenburger Springpferde GER 2017 mare seal brown/168 F: Hickstead White
M: Conthargos
Keine DE 418181025017
69.

37

HOLSTEINS DISCOUNTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2005 Wallach Dunkelfuchs/kuc:148 F: FS Disagio
M: Holsteins Scarlt
none DE 422220120105
70.

63

HURRICANE L MECKLENBURGER GER 2016 gelding white/167 F: Hickstead White
M: Landprinz I
none DE427270207216
71.

95

IMBIR 8 X POL 2012 Wallach Braune/mk:155 F: nepomuk
M: landjonker s
none POL013610162012
72.

26

KALENJI Magyar Sportpferde HUN 2016 Wallach Braune/165 F: Kalmarie de ariel
M: von Cassini II
HUN001164320310 HUN001164320310
73.

43

KARMEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 29.02.2012 klacz kara/176 F: Stilios
M: Kartagina
brak 616 009 58 0487212
74.

23

KORINA DSP GER 2016 Stute Fuchs/168 F: Konto
M: von Lowelas
non DE456560231016
75.

75

LARGUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Lord Liberator
M: Morwa
brak 616009680033009
76.

49

LEVINA II Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Stute Braune/168cm F: Levistano
M: Abasko xx
none DE 456-5700512-10
77.

40

LEXUS 1 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach inna/169 F: limbus
M: N-kithara
brak DE421000691711
78.

14

LONG PEZI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 gelding chestnut/182 F: Lord Petzi
M: Zenturio
None 276455870100614
79.

9

LOUVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/158 F: NN
M: NN
brak .
80.

97

LUXOR HANNOVERANER GER 1996 Wallach Schwarz/170 F: Landjonker
M: Chandra
none DE 431310044706
81.

16

MC DREAMY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 gelding chestnut/kuc:145 F: Merlin
M: Rosenhof Chico
None 443431135109
82.

107

MILA SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Grand Master
M: Majka
K033740 616999610018615
83.

65

MISTER MERLIN SUN Deutsches Reitpony GER 14.05.2002 gelding light chestnut/kuc:155 F: Markgraf
M: Gretchen
DE 487871617002
84.

7

MY LITTLE PONY MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz kara/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661486012
85.

114

NALDO DSP GER 2017 gelding bay/178 F: Naldo
M: Mary
None DE456560407317
86.

73

NISZA SP POL 2007 klacz kara/170 F: NN
M: NN
. .
87.

58

ODYS SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Salamon /
M: Oriona /
K028853 616009640051515
88.

104

ONE LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/164cm F: Winston
M: Obstawa
brak 616098200110439
89.

2

PANAM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Panama / Europ
K020190 POL009550008609
90.

83

PEZI´S LILLY OLDENBURGER GER 2008 Stute Braune/168 F: Lord Pezi
M: Pocahontas
DE433331075608 DE433331075608
91.

106

PIALOTTA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Stute Grauschimmel/1,70 F: Chacomini
M: Palme
none DE 4556780355815
92.

119

QUABOM HOLSTEINERER GER 2018 Wallach Braune/172 F: Quibery
M: Esteban xx
None 421000702718
93.

84

QUINGDAO WESTFALE GER 2010 Wallach Braune/172 F: Quipeggio
M: Allegra 73
DE 441410958610 DE 441410958610
94.

71

RANDOTHAL MY LITTLE LADY CONNEMARA PONY GER 2016 mare dark chestnut/kuc:1,45 F: Major v. Randowtal
M: First Lady v. Randowtal
DE 427270249916 DE 427270249916
95.

21

ROBERTO KAVALI Karakachan Horse GER 2012 Wallach Braune/kuc:142 F: Rozen G
M: Teodor
100-001-130008722 100-001-130008722
96.

112

SIMBA TRAKEN POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Flakon go
M: Belle Jolie-go
brak DE 409090348614
97.

111

SORKA NN POL 2008 klacz srokata/mk:152 F: Andrzej
M: Grażyna
brak PL10202036000602
98.

93

STARFIRE 6 HANNOVERANER GER 2015 Wallach Braune/165 F: stargold
M: liberty son
none DE455670072215
99.

36

TOPAZ KUC WALISKI POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K031531 528005000001570
100.

10

TUNDRA KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak .
101.

120

ULLA UNGAR HUN 2011 Stute Braune/166 F: Urbino
M: Lupos
None 001120250120
102.

67

VERDI GOLD I DREE BOEKEN HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Wallach Braune/174 F: Verdi
M: Goldmädel
DE 431316717214 DE 431316717214
103.

105

VIRGINIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
. .
104.

79

VULSPEED DREE BOEKEN HANNOVERANER GER 2016 Wallach Braune/166 F: Vulkano
M: Katinka
DE431316899816 DE431316899816
105.

4

WICHER NN POL 2019 wałach gniada/kuc:nn F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CLIVIA (56)
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-05
4
Barbarska Sylwia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
LOUVER (9)
2022-03-05
13
2022-03-05
Bernd Collin
Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.v
ANTON (47)
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-05
33
Bogisch Wencke
RSZ Waldesruh
IMBIR 8 (95)
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
14
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-06
8
Cegielska Natalia
Rancho Drzecin
DARLA (108)
2022-03-05
16
2022-03-05
5
Chmiel Julia
Prefekt Dolsko
2022-03-05
3
2022-03-05
17
Claus Britta
RV Elisenau e.V.
ABATI (80)
2022-03-05
18
2022-03-05
20
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ODYS (58)
2022-03-05
31
2022-03-05
18
GIBSON (59)
2022-03-05
10
2022-03-05
12
Czyżewska Wiktoria
JKS RAFI
DEJLOU (74)
2022-03-05
15
2022-03-05
Drigalle Lara
PSV Oderland.ev
2022-03-05
8
2022-03-05
17
Fischer Colette
RFV Kutzeburger Mühle
PIALOTTA (106)
2022-03-05
14
2022-03-05
Gibson Kimberley Alexandra
RV Elisenau e.v.
2022-03-06
8
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
11
2022-03-06
11
2022-03-06
14
Gic Anna
Rancho Drzecin
2022-03-06
4
Glasow Anni
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
2022-03-05
31
Grubitz Emily
LRV Münchehofe e.V.
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-05
3
LUXOR (97)
2022-03-05
26
2022-03-05
11
Hackbarth René
Kooperativer Reitsportclub Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
2022-03-05
8
2022-03-05
11
2022-03-05
12
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-05
8
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
6
Hapka Martyna
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
EUFORIA (66)
2022-03-05
22
2022-03-05
Heldt Paul
LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
2022-03-05
8
Hellwig Sarah
Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
1
Hoffmann Lara
RFV Happy Horses e.V.
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-05
7
Jung Johanna
LRuFV Bülow Neubeeren
2022-03-05
12
2022-03-05
9
Jurisch Edda
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
2022-03-05
Kirsch Eva Carlotta
RV Elisenau e.V.
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-05
4
Koralewska Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CASERES (60)
2022-03-05
10
2022-03-05
Koza Angelika
JKS RAFI
LARGUS (75)
2022-03-05
16
2022-03-05
Kraatz Kathrin
RV Elisenau e.V.
2022-03-05
16
Kraatz Liliana Sofie
RV Elisenau e.V.
2022-03-05
26
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-05
15
Kuß Bettina
Reitverein Beeskow e.V.
FILYKA (15)
2022-03-05
18
Ladewig Jessica
PSV Oderland e.V.
CINDORA (30)
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-05
25
2022-03-06
Liczycka Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PANAM (2)
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-06
16
2022-03-05
15
Lubahn Steffen
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau
2022-03-05
15
2022-03-05
20
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
10
CERA L (90)
2022-03-05
3
Lubecka Matylda
Rancho Drzecin
WICHER (4)
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
TOPAZ (36)
2022-03-05
30
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
1
2022-03-06
Lyck-John Philipp
RSZ Waldesruh
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
Mankiewicz Gabriela
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
MILA (107)
2022-03-05
32
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
Matusik Karolina
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
NISZA (73)
2022-03-05
10
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
Mikołajczak Laura
Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (39)
2022-03-06
12
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
Mikołajczak Lena
Rancho Drzecin
ARTEIDA (39)
2022-03-05
24
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2022-03-05
Noack Sarah-Marie
RSZ Waldesruh
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
Paschke Volker
RFV Hohenwalde
NALDO (114)
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
9
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
SIMBA (112)
2022-03-06
Petrowski Xenia
RSZ Waldesruh
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
2
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-06
6
Petschick Laura
Pasewalker PSV
2022-03-05
14
BETTY (22)
2022-03-05
12
2022-03-05
15
Pisarczyk Zosia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
TUNDRA (10)
2022-03-05
17
2022-03-05
3
Pyć Nikola
brak
GROM (76)
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-05
6
Pysiak Ida
Rancho Drzecin
LEXUS 1 (40)
2022-03-05
30
2022-03-05
25
2022-03-06
14
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
19
2022-03-06
Richter Denise
PSV am Phöbener Bruch e.V.
2022-03-05
22
2022-03-06
6
2022-03-06
8
Riedel Frieda
PSV Phöbener Bruch
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-05
19
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
18
Riedel Kristin
PSV Phöbener Bruch
2022-03-05
13
2022-03-05
24
2022-03-06
15
Riedel Marcus
PSV Phöbener Bruch
2022-03-05
29
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
11
Rybowiak Oliwia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
KARMEN (43)
2022-03-05
27
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
Sass Julian
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V.
2022-03-05
13
2022-03-05
9
2022-03-05
23
2022-03-05
20
2022-03-05
23
2022-03-05
Schmidt Nele
Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.v
2022-03-05
2
2022-03-05
Schneider Benjamin
PSV Phöbener Bruch
2022-03-05
5
2022-03-05
11
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-06
9
Schröter Wilhelm
Lübbenower Reitverein e.V.
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
10
Schubert Erik
PSV Oderland
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
11
Schubert Iris
PSV Oderland e.V.
KORINA (23)
2022-03-05
21
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-05
12
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
1
Schulze Dirk
RV Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim
CHAI B (86)
2022-03-05
4
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-06
17
2022-03-06
Schutza Martin
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
2022-03-06
13
2022-03-06
3
Siegmund Josefine
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
2022-03-05
1
Stawarz Izabella
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2022-03-05
28
2022-03-05
VIRGINIA (105)
2022-03-05
18
2022-03-05
Świderski Wiktor
UKS Rancho Drzecin
AFRODYTA (110)
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
SORKA (111)
2022-03-05
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
2022-03-06
Szram Klaudia
UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
2022-03-05
16
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
8
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-06
DEMMY (53)
2022-03-05
21
2022-03-05
28
2022-03-06
10
2022-03-06
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
ARMITAGE (101)
2022-03-05
1
2022-03-05
13
Tichatschek Alexander
Strazne
CONCHITA (115)
2022-03-06
3
2022-03-06
4
CHANCES (116)
2022-03-05
14
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-06
10
2022-03-06
10
CRUSSADOR (117)
2022-03-05
29
2022-03-05
27
2022-03-06
8
2022-03-06
9
CASALTINA (118)
2022-03-05
16
QUABOM (119)
2022-03-05
11
2022-03-05
19
ULLA (120)
2022-03-06
5
2022-03-06
12
Walter Jamielee
Ländliche Reiten und Fahren Bühlow
2022-03-05
13
2022-03-05
3
Weryszko Jolanta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-06
7
2022-03-06
8
Wieczorek Zuzanna
Rancho Drzecin
ONE LADY (104)
2022-03-05
17
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
13
2022-03-06
2022-03-05
19
Winter Lara Sophie
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee
CARLA F (29)
2022-03-05
6
2022-03-05
2022-03-06
4
2022-03-06
5
Wundes Lisa
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2022-03-05
14
2022-03-05
7
Zietz Laura
PSV Phöbener Bruch
2022-03-05
7
2022-03-06
5

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012019-1, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rancho Drzecin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl