Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:57
2022-01-17 16:03:23
Zosia Pisarczyk TUNDRA
  • 2x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
21 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:51
2022-01-17 16:01:33
Leticia Lachowicz CAMELIA
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:39
2022-01-17 15:51:27
Martha Dunst SIR JOHN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
19 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:36
2022-01-17 15:51:07
Nelly Tabor LUCY MEE
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:21
2022-01-17 15:48:40
Julia Jannack LUCKY BOY
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:18
2022-01-17 15:48:23
Julia Jannack DISCORIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:22:09
2022-01-17 15:47:58
Julia Jannack CHACCO LOVE VE
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 15:19:54
2022-01-14 21:03:42
Lisa Wundes CASPER VAN DIEN
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 15:19:49
2022-01-14 18:16:27
Ulrike Piwonka CHAYENNE P
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 15:18:11
2022-01-14 10:15:26
Jennifer Hardtke KÄPT´N HOOK P
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 12:17:19
2022-01-12 20:47:00
Laura Mikołajczak CARMENSITA 3
  • 2x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 2x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 12:17:11
2022-01-12 16:09:50
Helene Lichterfeld OS KINGS POCO SMOKY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:47
2022-01-12 00:46:39
Franziska Jakobs ASKIRAH K
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:41
2022-01-12 00:46:07
Franziska Jakobs CASPER POLLUX D
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:35
2022-01-11 21:50:01
Emma Zerback CASSINIS FLEUR DU PRINTEMP
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:20
2022-01-11 18:47:33
Lucie Loos LUIS W
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020), HZT
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZT
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu (aneks nr 5 Regulaminu Skoków 2020) HZT
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3) HZT
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:12
2022-01-11 18:40:18
Ria Loos CHAMIAN
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:40:05
2022-01-11 16:50:59
Alexandra Jahn QUANTERA P
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:39:58
2022-01-11 16:49:45
Alexandra Jahn ESCADA P
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:39:51
2022-01-11 15:27:50
Laura Beckmann MOONLIGHT ZSP
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZT
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:44:11
2022-01-11 15:17:32
Lenya Beckmann LARISMO
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 8/L1/Zwykły (art.238.2.1) HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:40:39
2022-01-11 15:13:55
Lenya Beckmann FÜRST UNIQUE
  • 1x 4/L1/Dwufazowy: zwykły/zwykły (art. 274.1.5.3), HZR
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
  • 1x 9/P1/Zwykły, o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem (art.269.5), HZR
  • 1x 10/N1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1), HZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beckmann Laura Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg
2001 (MJ.)
1528691
10150331
2. Beckmann Lenya RFC Löwenberg e.V.
2007 (JM.)
1869350
10167429
3. Dunst Martha Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
4. Hardtke Jennifer RFC Löwenberg e.V.
2001 (MJ.)
1983543
5. Jahn Alexandra GER
S
none
6. Jakobs Franziska Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg
S
460183
7. Jannack Julia Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2004 (J.)
none
8. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (J.)
O043664
9. Lichterfeld Helene RFC Löwenberg e.V.
2006 (J.)
none
10. Loos Lucie SVB Schmachtenhagen e.V
2006 (J.)
none
11. Loos Ria SVB Schmachtenhagen.e.V
S
none
12. Mikołajczak Laura Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056651
13. Pisarczyk Zosia Bkp
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Piwonka Ulrike RFC LÖWENBERG
S
None
15. Tabor Nelly Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
2008 (JM.)
none
16. Wundes Lisa Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
S
1332065
17. Zerback Emma RFV Cottbus an der Kutzeburger Mühle e.V
2003 (MJ.)
None
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ASKIRAH K German Sporthorse GER 2010 mare bay/166 F: Asklepios
M: Sarah
De456570121310 De456570121310
2.

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Acapulco
M: Chanel
K030052 616999530214515
3.

CARMENSITA 3 OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz biała/165 F: Call Me Number One
M: Graf Magna
K031529 DE 418180277513
4.

CASPER POLLUX D German Sporthorse GER 2015 gelding white/162 F: Calidrio
M: Victoria
De45650389515 De45650389515
5.

CASPER VAN DIEN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Cezaro
M: Concord
DE456570178013 DE456570178013
6.

CASSINIS FLEUR DU PRINTEMP Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2009 mare other/177 F: Cassini 2
M: I-Caletto’s C
None DE 421000584709
7.

CHACCO LOVE VE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 Stute Braune/1,68 F: Chacco Son II
M: Loretta
none DE456560501117
8.

CHAMIAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wallach Schimmel/173 F: Cassiano
M: Liviana
none DE456-5704020-09
9.

CHAYENNE P BRANDENBURGER GER 2009 Stute Fuchs/164cm F: Chap
M: Goldpokal xx
Nobe DE456-5703289-10
10.

DISCORIA WARMBLUT GER 2017-04-22 Stute Braune/1,60 F: Discar
M: Full Lafarella
none DE456560501017
11.

ESCADA P DSP GER 2014 mare bay/165 F: Elan D‘Espoir
M: Chat Noir
None DE 456560344414
12.

FÜRST UNIQUE TRAKEHNER GER 20.03.2015 gelding black/162 F: Uckermärker
M: Handryk
DE409090308915 DE409090308915
13.

KÄPT´N HOOK P DSP GER 2013 Wallach Schimmel/174 F: Kannan
M: Sandor XX
DE 456570154413 DE 456570154413
14.

LARISMO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 21.05.2004 gelding light chestnut/174 F: Lafitte
M: Farinelli
104AF33 DE487000390604
15.

LUCKY BOY WARMBLUT GER 2001-03.07 Wallach Braune/1,73 F: Lücky Lionell
M: Gyrona
none DE 457-0011491-01
16.

LUCY MEE WARMBLUT GER 2001-04-01 Stute Fuchs/1,68 F: Lucky Lionell
M: Akademie
none DE 457-0011498-01
17.

LUIS W Sächsisches Reitpferd GER 2001 Wallach Dunkelbraun/167 F: Bernd
M: Bernadette
none 487-871738202
18.

MOONLIGHT ZSP Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Stute Braune/175 F: Monte Bellini
M: Quality
DE456570154913 DE456570154913
19.

OS KINGS POCO SMOKY American Quarter Horse GER 2017 Wallach Falbe/152 cm F: IJ Rocky Steeldust AQH
M: LKR bigale AQH
none 276020000556526
20.

QUANTERA P Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quality Time
M: Patricia
DE 456570328510
21.

SIR JOHN KWPN GER 21.04.2002 Wallach Braune/1,68 F: Nassau
M: Ominka
none KWPN 02.02713
22.

TUNDRA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz myszata/140 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012019-1, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Rancho Drzecin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl