Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 22:36:06
2020-02-15 21:38:47
Natalia Szynkler DNIEPR
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 22:35:54
2020-02-15 19:31:46
Natalia Szynkler BELLA
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 10:08:01
2020-02-14 18:22:27
Monika Śmiały HIDALGO
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 20:24:31
2020-02-13 18:54:23
Natalia Kruczkowska LAURENCJA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 20:24:19
2020-02-13 18:42:31
Natalia Kruczkowska FOLKLORE 13
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 16:58:14
2020-02-13 15:11:19
Natalia Szymczak EUSTERA
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 16:58:08
2020-02-13 12:27:19
Martyna Rydz EUMARA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 16:58:00
2020-02-13 12:26:52
Martyna Rydz MILWIA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 16:57:42
2020-02-13 12:26:05
Iga Szpak WIMSTER
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 16:57:36
2020-02-13 12:22:51
Iga Szpak EL MAURA
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 17:04:42
2020-02-12 14:46:35
Lucyna Banik LIBELLO-STAR
  • 1x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 17:04:38
2020-02-12 12:16:24
Aleksandra Langer DELI
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 17:04:29
2020-02-12 11:29:20
Lena Niestrój ATAMAN
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 17:04:23
2020-02-12 11:22:43
Paulina Cudyk-Kowalewska ATAMAN
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:18:14
2020-02-11 20:41:44
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek DOUBLE SURPRISE ROSE
  • 2x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:18:08
2020-02-11 20:41:11
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek ELITA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:17:24
2020-02-11 19:13:05
Eliza Wachułka LIBELLO-STAR
  • 1x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:17:21
2020-02-11 18:14:34
Aleksandra Leszczyńska COSIMA
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:17:18
2020-02-11 16:32:56
Agrypina Walaszek CUERLY SUE
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:17:14
2020-02-11 16:32:39
Agrypina Walaszek GAJA
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 17:04:10
2020-02-11 11:31:49
Marta Kuczera PANAMA
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 19:08:46
2020-02-10 15:04:51
Oliwia Śmigiel ENDURO M
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/N/Dwufazowy -Kwalifikacja HPO DR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 19:08:42
2020-02-10 15:04:31
Maja Szewczyk WERBEL
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/N/Dwufazowy -Kwalifikacja HPO DR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 19:08:35
2020-02-10 15:04:06
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 4/N/Dwufazowy -Kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 19:08:31
2020-02-10 15:03:44
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 4/N/Dwufazowy -Kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 14:37:47
2020-02-10 14:22:46
Bartosz Bomba PRINCE
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4/N/Dwufazowy -Kwalifikacja HPO DR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 14:37:39
2020-02-10 14:22:30
Bartosz Bomba PRIMA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 11:55:15
2020-02-10 11:47:28
Elżbieta Gerstel ROKSANA
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 11:55:06
2020-02-10 10:26:07
Ewa Sobczyk EKSTAZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły - Kwalifikacja HPO MR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 11:54:54
2020-02-10 08:39:40
Weronika Szadach LANOS
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 11:54:38
2020-02-10 08:39:18
Kinga Szymańska LANOS
  • 1x T2/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x T3/Mini LL/Dokładności - Kwalifikacja HPO AR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 11:54:31
2020-02-10 08:30:55
Weronika Klimmer POEMAT
  • 2x 1/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl