Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Champions Tour 2019 - IIIrd stage
SK Audruvis , 2019-06-15/16

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adata Karlina SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
2000 (MJ.)
none
2. Afanasjeva Viktorija JSK Princis
2005 (JM.)
..
3. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (J.)
none
4. Ansone Linda JSK Princis
S
None
5. Apalupa Ieva Katrina Erceni
S
none
6. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
7. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
8. Avkštola Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2006 (JM.)
none
9. Bakhanova Daria Audruvis
2002 (J.)
-
10. Balandyte Samanta Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2004 (JM.)
ne
11. Balode Līva JSK EquiTop
2002 (J.)
None
12. Baltrušaitytė Vitalija Vitalija
S
none
13. Bataitienė Greta -
S
Ne
14. Bataitis Aivaras -
S
Ne
15. Bauraitė Augustė Origonas
1998 (MJ.)
ne
16. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
17. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
18. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
PA0796964
19. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
20. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
21. Bilinska Kitija Ropažu JK
2003 (J.)
None
22. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
23. Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
24. Braknytė Adrija Origonas
2009 (Mł.)
none
25. Bregže Aigars Lielceri
1998 (MJ.)
none
26. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
27. Bricis Ģirts RJSK Sport de Lux
S
181174-11774
28. Briņķe Daniela Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2002 (J.)
none
29. Brokāne Baiba JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
30. Busa Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
11050520121
31. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
32. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
33. Būzas Andrius JK Kurtuva
S
none
34. Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2004 (JM.)
170506-21640
35. Celms Valters JSS Kleisti
none
36. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
ne
37. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (J.)
none
38. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
39. Dzenīte Kate JSK Kriķi
2006 (JM.)
None
40. Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle Kurtuva
S
none
41. Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
S
290892-11639
42. Freiberga Anete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2008 (Mł.)
-
43. Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Žirgynas
S
xx
44. Girgensone-Čačka Līva JSK Mustangs
S
LV4477290
45. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
46. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
47. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
48. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
49. Heidija Kristina
50. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
51. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
52. Jankauskienė Rugilė TRJSportHorses
S
None
53. Janulytė Laura .
2001 (J.)
.
54. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
55. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
56. Juknienė Rūta JK Kurtuva
S
none
57. Juraša Elizabete Krista Z/A Kocēni
2002 (J.)
none
58. Jurcika Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2005 (JM.)
-
59. Kaimiņa Elīna JSK Princis
1998 (MJ.)
None
60. Kalniņa Kristija Anna “Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
2005 (JM.)
None
61. Kaulina Laura R?gas JSK
2001 (J.)
none
62. Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
2005 (JM.)
None
63. Kisielienė Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
64. Kliukaitė Giedrė Jusaičių žirgai
S
14906584
65. Knyvaitė Ugnė A. Petrovas team
2002 (J.)
ne
66. Kociņa Selina Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2006 (JM.)
None
67. Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2003 (J.)
-
68. Kroica Agnese VetiActive
none
69. Krūmiņa Liene JJS (Young riders school)
1999 (MJ.)
none
70. Kulaga Pavel Tiraines Stalli
S
PA0593843
71. Leja Maira SIA V un partneri
S
None
72. Line Emylija DGhorses
2008 (Mł.)
G
73. Lipšāns Kārlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (JM.)
140104-20031
74. Luse Alise Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
110507-21636
75. Macevičius Iginas Audruvis
S
-
76. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
77. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
78. Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
S
15054
79. Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (JM.)
None
80. Mardasaitė Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (J.)
None
81. Melkina Signe JSK “EquiLat”
S
None
82. Metus Žanna JSK Mustangs
S
LV4373938
83. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
84. Nikrence Keria Lyva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
Aaa
85. Opulskis Rokas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
none
86. Pakalniškytė Eglė -
2018 (Mł.)
00
87. Pareiza Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
1999 (MJ.)
-
88. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
89. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
90. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
91. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
92. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
93. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
94. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
95. Petrauksaitė Jorilė Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
96. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
97. Pildere Magdalēna JSK Zāgkalni
2004 (JM.)
LV5035776
98. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zāgkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
99. Pitrėnaitė Emanuela JSK “Happy horse”
2007 (JM.)
None
100. Plekavičius Ernestas None
S
None
101. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
102. Potošova Anete
103. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
104. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
105. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
None
106. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu jātnieku klubs
None
107. Romašenko Anna JK Mežezeri
S
none
108. Rudžinskaitė Dominyka PVhorses
2002 (J.)
none
109. Salatkaite Sofija NSO
2002 (J.)
None
110. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
111. Samušytė Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
S
ne
112. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
113. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
114. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
115. Semenkova Sintija JSK Kriķi
S
none
10080131
116. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
117. Silinsh Guntars Young Riders School
S
none
118. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
119. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
120. Širvinskas Zigmas VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
S
Ne
121. Skapaitė Otilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
none
122. Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
123. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
none
124. Stumpe Elza
125. Svirkaitė Gerda Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
1999 (MJ.)
none
126. Trubanovs Jaroslavs SK Drostalas
S
none
127. Vārna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
128. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
129. Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
130. Vavilova Anna S.k. Miražas
2000 (MJ.)
1111
131. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
S
none
132. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
133. Vīnava Eva JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
134. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
135. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
136. Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
2004 (JM.)
None
137. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
138. Zalte Tereze SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
S
none
139. Zalte Tereze Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
S
LV5219014
140. Zandere Emīlija Elizabete RJSK Sport De Lux
2000 (MJ.)
none
141. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
142. Zomera Kristina JSK Mustangs
2004 (JM.)
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

74

ANDŽELA LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/156 F: Antonio
M: -
O: A. Vārna
B: -
None None
2.

87

ANDŽELLA N LS LAT 2014 Mare chestnut/165cm F: Aromāts
M: Nume
O: SIS IGL vet serviss
B: SIA IGL vet serviss
none
3.

78

ARDAS Hanover LTU 2014 Gleiding seal brown/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
O: EGLE DZIAUKSTAITE-TAMOSAITE
B: ARVYDAS RAKSTYS
LTU006490063714 032133
4.

101

ARRIBAS T Raitlander GER 2010 Gleiding grey/167 F: .
M: .
O: Tatjana Reznuka
B: .
None .
5.

137

ASHLEY Mecklenburg GER 2001 Mare bay/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
O: Ingrida Kisielienė
B: Kramp Harry
DE427 270445201
6.

252

ASTER F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

165

ASTRO Wielka Poslka POL 2013 Gleiding chestnut/172 F: Garnizon
M: None
O: Ernestas Plekavičius
B: None
None None
8.

70

AVELLYNA LWB LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Avellinus
M: Gracija
O: Kristine Krumina
B: AS Agrofirma Tervete
none
9.

50

AVOKADO Latvian LAT 2009 Gleiding darkbay F: Avogardo
M: Kapriole
O: Kristaps Kalniņš
B: ZS” Priedītes”
None
10.

228

BACARDI BOY Baltic Hanover LTU 2011 Gleiding bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara
O: D. Grauželytė
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510 none
11.

163

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP LAT 2007 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Adonis
M: HYPPOKRIET V/H BLOKENHOF
O: A. Upīte
B: -
056007000B42131 none
12.

171

BAILANDO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/172 F: Borzomis
M: Reglaments
O: Laura Penele
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none .
13.

158

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
14.

179

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
O: S. Hollmann
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490059214
15.

155

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/- F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
- -
16.

93

BEBE Holstein GER 2007 Mare darkbay/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
O: Gintaras Makarauskas
B: ----
DE431310518207 104QA60
17.

215

BELA Lithuanian LTU 2011 Mare other F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
O: Ovidijus Janavičius
B: Ovidijus Janavičius
none
18.

177

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 Mare bay/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
O: K. Berzonskyte
B: L. Cheltowski
- -
19.

19

BELLA DE PARIS OLD GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Paris
O: Didzis Frēlihs
B: Didzis Frēlihs
None
20.

35

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut/- F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
15445 -
21.

7

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannover LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
O: Ieva Viskantaitė
B: UAB Dubingių žirgynas
LTU006490044012
22.

126

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: AB Žagarės žirgynas
LTU005170044007
23.

244

CABERNE Vokieciu Jojamasis GER 2012 Mare darkbay///// F: ///
M: ///
O: Vsi Hobby Horse
B: ////
/// ///
24.

182

CAIRO B Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Cajus
M: Barnaul
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Denamrk
208333DW1203393 208333DW1203393
25.

233

CALDELERO-S F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

95

CALIDUS COR DE LUX Z Zangersheide LAT 2014 Stalion darkbay F: Cartello Z
M: Carmensine
O: Ilze Kuisele
B: Ilze Kuisele
None
27.

39

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
O: ///
B: D.Janciauskas
020344
28.

91

CAMPARI W Westfalian LTU 2009 Mare bay/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
O: Paulius ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
29.

75

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
30.

98

CANPARE Oldenburger LAT 2013 Mare chestnut/166 F: Chlodwig
M: Rovere
O: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli
B: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli
None None
31.

242

Canpare F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

58

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
33.

143

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Migle Golubkeviciute
B: Olegs Belouss
LV001900000930
34.

210

CARANSA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 Mare bay/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Aromāts
O: Dace Govinčuka
B: Edgars Treibergs
none Latvian
35.

9

CARĒ LAT LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/172 cm F: Cattio
M: Milāna
O: L.Bergsone
B: SIA Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
LV048950250090 900182001246203
36.

232

CARISANTI WIND LS LAT 2014 Gleiding chestnut/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Winderline
O: UAB “Favoritas”
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgu
LV001000002816 0000030090
37.

175

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
38.

167

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
39.

54

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stalion chestnut/172 F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: G. E. M. Roerink
None -
40.

29

CARLOS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
O: E. Treibergs
B: E. Hullen
none
41.

69

CARMA Holsteiner DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
42.

5

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
43.

174

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
44.

55

CASPIAN HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Germany
none -
45.

237

CASSANOVA F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

94

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
47.

188

CATANGRO QUIZ POL LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Corleolord L
M: -
O: E.E.Zandere
B: -
none
48.

186

CEDRA LAT LAT 2012 Mare grey/- F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Peri
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none -
49.

124

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
50.

168

ČEKIS Lt Riding Horse LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/168 F: Čadas-s
M: Bella Vista
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
51.

38

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
52.

22

CHACCOS'S GIRLSTAR PS Hannoveraner GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quoldas Girl
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
none
53.

86

CHALOU Latvian Wamblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Indra Neratniece
None
54.

170

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
O: Laura Penele
B: Haras du Vercol
none none
55.

250

CHARLIE LE BEAU Holstein DEU 2010 Gleiding grey F: none
M: none
O: Olga Smolskaja
B: none
none
56.

128

CHARMANT CROONEY BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/164 F: Clooney 11
M: Roenna
O: Greta Bataitienė
B: Greta Bataitienė
LTU006490055514 .
57.

96

CHARMEUR Latvian LAT 2011 Gleiding grey F: Corall
M: Hilarija
O: Anna Shellere
B: BDR Rēzeknes staļļi
none
58.

173

CHARTE D'OR Danish Warblood DEN 2013 Mare grey/mk:163 F: Quinton
M: U-Carmen
O: Rugilė Jankauskienė
B: None
None
59.

89

CHIKITA HN LAT 2013 Mare bay/164 F: Cisco
M: De Luxe
O: Maira Cakstina
B: Maira Cakstina
LT006490051613 006490051613
60.

178

CINDERELLA BH LTU 2015 Mare grey/163 F: Clooney 11
M: Michora
O: K. Berzonskyte
B: K. Berzonskyte
- -
61.

189

CINZANA - NED - Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
62.

185

CIPRA LV LAT 2011 Mare grey/- F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Peri
O: Aleksejs Prvadins
B: JSK Princis
none -
63.

72

CLAIR DE LUNE HANN GER 2008 Stalion grey/167 F: Contagio
M: Gianna
O: E. Treibergs
B: R Knabbe
DE 431316886208 DE 431316886208 105SG78
64.

240

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY Oldenburg GER 2014 Gleiding grey/- F: Clarimo
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
65.

37

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Andreas Christiansen
DE421000139912
66.

209

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare grey/171 F: Clarimo
M: Tonic
O: A. Petrovas
B: -
DE421000327009 -
67.

81

CLEO LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
O: R. Ruķeris
B: R. Ruķeris
none
68.

121

CLEOPATRA LWB LAT 2005 Mare bay F: Cattio
M: Paloma
O: Karlina Adata
B: SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
LV048950250075
69.

141

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 Mare bay/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
O: M. Opmane
B: Sia Fito- Al
428001000001426 none
70.

219

CONGRATULATION HOLST GER 2015 Stalion bay/164 F: Colman
M: Zisterne I
O: NSO Sport horses
B: None
DE421000034315 None
71.

157

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
72.

243

CONTOKI STAR - POL 2013 Mare bay F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
-
73.

213

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
74.

114

COR MEUM LWB LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/166 F: Ciano
M: Korvete
O: Līva Girgensone
B: Līva Girgensone
LV060764350001
75.

59

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
O: V. Ramanauskas
B: None
None
76.

160

CORNET'S CLOUD Westphalian UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none none
77.

197

CORRAS SJ1 (CHAMPION) LAT LAT 2014 Stalion bay/170cm F: Corrwiko
M: Aravija
O: A. Griščenko
B: A. Orlova
428001000002681 None
78.

36

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 Gleiding dun/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
O: Anna Orlova
B: Holst
Aaa Aaa
79.

34

COUVAINS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay/173 F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
80.

127

CRISTURU HOLST GER 2014 Gleiding grey/180 F: Cayado
M: Winchester
O: Greta Bataitienė
B: GER
DE421000039814 .
81.

76

CULON LS LAT 2015 Stalion grey/173 F: Corall
M: Legra
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA 3 vītolu staļļi
None None
82.

92

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: Darius Cepele
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
83.

218

DANCER GS Z ZANG LUX 2015 Stalion bay/167 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Tabaluna
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: Schmitz Gilles
056015Z55825315 None
84.

53

DANCING GRACE Latvian LAT 2009 Mare other/kuc:148 F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
O: Velga Marčenkova
B: Velga Marčenkova
None
85.

8

DARLEY Westf. NED 2014 Gleiding bay/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
O: L.Bergsone
B: H.Wilting
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
86.

20

DENDELIN KWPN NED 2008 Mare other/178 F: Vigaro
M: Jendelin
O: Andis Vārna
B: KWPN
None -
87.

239

DIAMOND BH LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
88.

176

DIANELLO BH LTU 2015 Gleiding darkbay/176 F: Diarado
M: Arcadia
O: K. Berzonskyte
B: K. Berzonskyte
- -
89.

125

DOBILAS Trakehner LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520230410
90.

115

DOBRO NRPS NED 10.05.2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Don Diarado
M: Zonneappel
O: Aleksandr Vasiļjevs
B: G.W. Winkel
528008130064213
91.

65

DOSKAR Prancūzų Ristūnas LTU 2013-05-22 Gleiding chestnut/- F: EPERIGO
M: QUATINKA MANISTE
O: R.Jakutis
B: -
440009570023713 035159
92.

77

DRONGO LSK LAT 2015 Stalion bay/kuc:143 F: Deep Purple
M: Geha
O: A.Vārna
B: None
None None
93.

169

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
O: Laura Penele
B: T' Heechiems
none
94.

166

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
95.

26

DZINTARS LS LAT 2015 Gleiding black/- F: -
M: -
O: Jānis Jurciks
B: -
- -
96.

90

DZOANA POK LAT 2013 Mare grey/kuc:139 F: Dzimmijs
M: Ankara
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
LV001000001399 0000025147
97.

122

EARLY BIRD ME Hannoveraner GER 2014 Mare black/168 F: Emerald van het Ruytershof
M: Kayley DV
O: SIA FANTASY UNICORN
B: -
DE431316806514 DE431316806514
98.

15

ECHO Trakėnai LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut/163 F: Chromas
M: Eglė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Ernesta Bajorinienė
none LTU002520280114
99.

118

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Vivi
O: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
B: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
528003200919673 528003200919673
100.

99

EFEJA PONY LAT 2011 Mare grey/kuc:134 F: .
M: .
O: Tatjana Reznuka
B: .
None .
101.

139

EIRO - LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: Andris Bušs
B: -
- - -
102.

133

ELADA G LJ LTU 2011 Mare bay/170 F: Queue Jump
M: xxx
O: G. Gutkauskas
B: G. Gutkauskas
114
103.

102

ELEGANCE LS LAT 2010 Mare darkbay/none F: Emir
M: Luna
O: LMPF
B: LS
none none
104.

60

ELGA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Mare darkbay/169 F: Laralee
M: Vila
O: A. Civinskas
B: E. Civinskas
none
105.

212

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 Gleiding bay/175 F: -
M: -
O: A. Petrovas
B: -
None
106.

201

ESCORIAL Polish LTU 2009 Gleiding white/168 F: Clinton
M: Espoir
O: A. Petrovas
B: -
none 616009510414809
107.

110

FĖJA LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay/170 F: Chanas
M: Florida
O: Dominyka Rudžinskaitė
B: Daiva Zavadskienė
LTU005170153014
108.

107

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
O: Vitalija Baltrušaitytė
B: M A. Ter Schure
528003201002033
109.

149

FIREHILLS ZOLU Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2010 Mare bay/160 F: Lordis
M: FIREHILL'S ZYDECO
O: Otilija Skapaitė
B: none
none LTU005170104710
110.

113

FLORIDA LWB LAT 24.02.2012 Mare bay/163 F: Friscati
M: Gviāna
O: Ilva Visendorfa
B: Ilva Visendorfa
428001000001638 428001000001638
111.

234

FOR PLEASURE II F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

251

FRANCO Lt Riding LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: none
O: Raminta Jančiauskaitė
B: none
none
113.

146

FREDERYKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Fredis Star
M: Valina
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170132709
114.

151

GALAKTIKA LWB LAT 2008 Mare black/168 F: Gaultjers
M: Ajanta
O: N. Dreimane
B: z/a Kocēni
LV048950250129 LV048950250129
115.

248

GALLANT DHH KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corland
M: Udassara
O: Valeryi Terentiev
B: B.DIRKSEN
- -
116.

253

GAMMON-PAOLA F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

161

GARVEY KWPN LAT 2011 Stalion seal brown/170 F: Wietvot
M: Tiovanna
O: A.Vasiļjevs,Ģ.Bricis
B: LS
528210002693831 528210002693831
118.

217

GAZELĖ Lithuanian LTU 2011 Mare grey F: Edelveis
M: Gana
O: Ovidijus Janavičius
B: Ovidijus Janavičius
none
119.

120

GEIŠA LS LAT 2012 Mare grey F: Gaultjērs
M: Kaprīze
O: Liene Krūmiņa
B: ZA Kocēni
none
120.

47

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
121.

57

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
O: I.Grikienis
B: Paul Shochemiole
none DEDE418180024004
122.

207

GRACIUSS LAT LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Gaspars
M: Corolla
O: Guntis Vīnavs
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001433
123.

104

GUSAR 30 DONN RUS 2012 Gleiding chestnut/none F: Glicerin 69
M: Sbornik 121
O: Sia Laksta
B: rus
none none
124.

154

HANDANAS Trakehner LTU 2011 Stalion chestnut/169 F: Aladinas
M: Hantera
O: Ernestas Plekavičius
B: None
None None
125.

220

HASPER VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stalion chestnut/175 F: Halifax Van Het Kluizebos
M: Cabana V. Kapelhof Z
O: Nso Sport Horses
B: None
None 056015Z55508214
126.

63

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: HOL
0000
127.

56

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None -
128.

136

HIATAS Trakėnas LTU 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
O: Kurtuvėnų RP direkcija
B: Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520145205
129.

43

HIGH POINT VDL KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding other/165 F: Tinkas Boy
M: Annacinthe VDL
O: Andis Vārna
B: -
None None
130.

159

HIPERBOLĖ Lt Riding Horse LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
131.

138

HOLLE KWPN LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Honey
O: Darius Liekis
B: -
- -
132.

117

HOPPY W.B. KWPN NED 04.03.2012 Gleiding bay/168 F: Indoctro
M: Beauniki-W
O: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
B: W.Boersma, Van Helomaweg
528003201201663
133.

21

HUMPHRY KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Ultimo
M: Angelien
O: Linda Ansule
B: A.J.Wielheesen
none
134.

227

INIESTA D KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Gran Corrado
O: Jekaterina Meļņika
B: .
NL003201308265
135.

79

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
O: Šarūnas Dužinas
B: Phil Hendrix
None
136.

196

IRTISH Ukraina LAT 2013 Stalion bay/168cm F: Torrans
M: Iba
O: A. Bralens
B: Harkow
UA630001573 BB no 001708
137.

245

IZAAK K KW LAT 2013 Stalion chestnut/165 F: Dortmund HS
M: Wikita K
O: Valērijs Terentjev
B: None
None None
138.

123

JAKARTA ME KWPN NED 2014 Mare bay/170 F: Kannan
M: Valerie
O: SIA FANTASY UNICORN
B: -
528003201407237 528003201407237
139.

198

JAREZZO KWPN LAT 2014 Gleiding chestnut/185cm F: Arezzo VDL
M: Fodine P
O: A. Stakonova
B: Holland
528003201401849 None
140.

41

JEWEL W KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding black/168 F: El Primero
M: Forever W
O: Kostas Gaigalas
B: A.P.J. Wobbes
528003201402108 xx
141.

172

JODOKUS KWPN NED 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: El Salvador
M: Calvados
O: Mairis Penelis
B: Maatschap Pleyter
none none
142.

12

JUBAI KWPN GER 2014 Gleiding bay F: Etuolon Vdl
M: Ebai
O: Alexandra Vasiljevs
B: Alexandra Vasiljevs
None
143.

231

KALI F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

82

KALIPSĖ Trakehner LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Karatas
M: Kemi
O: Gita Opulskiene
B: UAB Vilniaus žirgynas
none LTU002520238210
145.

64

KAMILLA LV LAT 2013 Mare seal brown F: Kelvins
M: Aldans
O: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
B: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
none
146.

73

KARL LS LAT 2011 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Colard
M: Lilija
O: Anna Romašenko
B: Oļegs Belouss
none 0000023653
147.

61

KĀRLIS - LAT 2003 Gleiding bay/160 F: -
M: -
O: A.Melkins
B: -
LV001900001812 -
148.

46

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
O: Zigmas Širvinskas
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp.z o.o.
968000005135028
149.

230

KAVALLO LATV LAT 2006 Stalion other F: Calano 2
M: Vintas
O: Jānis Bušers
B: Jānis Bušers
None
150.

25

KELVEDONA LV LAT 2013 Mare grey/- F: Cristals
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: -
- -
151.

222

KENIA Westfalishes GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
O: NSO
B: Melanie Heim
None
152.

83

KIALOTTA Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare bay/165 F: Kannan
M: Morgenstern 2
O: Iveta Kroica
B: Chris Brems
none
153.

42

KLASIKA LW LAT 2004 Mare bay/174 F: Capatino
M: Delfa
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
none
154.

119

KOHORTA Lietuvos Vietinė LTU 2015 Mare bay/168 F: Fleur de sel
M: Avalanche
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Zigmas Šeškas
None 034313
155.

162

KORALL LS LAT 2011 Gleiding black/162 F: Coleo
M: Aksioma
O: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
B: LS
428001000001163 428001000001163
156.

208

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV016018750114
157.

80

KRĪGERS LV LAT 2005 Gleiding darkbay/176cm F: Calvados 87
M: Gerti ll
O: A. Stafecka
B: a/f Tērvete
none
158.

153

KUBA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
159.

181

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
O: Sandra Lovas
B: Sandra Lovas
none none
160.

111

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
O: A.Popova
B: M.Pinte
none
161.

103

LANCASTER WLKP POL 2009 Gleiding bay/none F: Larron
M: Kerman
O: A. Janovskis
B: pol
none none
162.

112

LANGO LWB LAT 2002 Gleiding bay F: Leitons
M: Flinta
O: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
163.

144

LARGO MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/160 F: Labradoras II
M: Lochnesa II
O: Virginijujs Uogela
B: Marius Grudė
ne LTU005170123612
164.

205

LASAS Lithuanian LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra
O: A. Petrovas
B: A. Petrovas
LTU005170107111 -
165.

84

LEANDRA II LWB LAT 2009 Mare bay/165 F: Levantos I
M: A-Leandra
O: Iveta Kroica
B: SIA 3 Vītolu Staļļi
none
166.

108

LĒDIJA LS LAT 2003 Mare bay F: Legato
M: Zefa
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
LV050178850011
167.

52

LEDIONS Latvian LAT 21.08.2006 Gleiding bay/167 F: LANDGOLD
M: DAKĀRA
O: SIA Mālnieki
B: Daiga Šimkevica
LV006752250014
168.

33

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
169.

249

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
O: SIA 3 Vītoli staļļi
B: SIA 3 Vītoli staļļi
none
170.

184

LESANTTI - GER 2013 Mare bay/168 F: -
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
171.

254

LIBERTS LAT LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/0 F: Lacapo
M: Caleone
O: Līga Pētersone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000000084 0
172.

24

LIETUS DEJA LV LAT 2013 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: -
- -
173.

199

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
174.

45

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
O: Jan Ramstad
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490051213 0
175.

62

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
O: B.Lasevica
B: Felix Geffken
0000
176.

224

LOOPING HOLST DEN 2007 Mare bay/162 F: None
M: None
O: Monika Valuntaitė
B: None
None None
177.

130

LORDANA HN LAT 2012 Mare grey/mk:170cm F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Guna Eze
B: Audruvis
LT006490043212 none
178.

32

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/170 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490032809 -
179.

97

LUANDA Oldenburger LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
O: Olga Shellere
B: SIA 3 Vītolu staļļi
DE 418180162310
180.

150

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/166 F: Liberato H
M: Hesija
O: N. Dreimane
B: R. Indrans
LV048682550053 LV048682550053
181.

156

LUISA Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/- F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
182.

85

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 Mare bay/170 F: Colard
M: Zilfonia Y
O: Iveta Kroica
B: O.Belouss
none
183.

109

LYRIC G Lietuvos Jojamieli LTU 2007 Gleiding bay/. F: Landgold
M: Olandija
O: Pavel Kulaga
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
LTU005170050607 002061
184.

100

MAGIC DANCER PONY LAT 2012 Stalion black/kuc:124 F: .
M: .
O: Tatjana Reznuka
B: .
None .
185.

241

Magic Darcer F:
M:
O:
B:
186.

28

MALIBU BLUE WP LAT 2014 Stalion grey/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: -
None -
187.

68

MENSON Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
188.

193

MILKY WAY PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: Amareto
M: Prērija
O: Liga Petersone
B: Marite Pinte
LV001000001807
189.

200

NEPALS LV LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
190.

191

NEXT STAR DR LAT 1997 Gleiding dun/kuc:. F: Next Star
M: ,
O: SIA Princis
B: ,
, .
191.

204

NILANS LV LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/. F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
192.

195

NILEONE LV LAT 2012 Mare bay/, F: Neapoļ
M: Caleone
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
, ,
193.

2

NILLA LS LAT 2010 Mare bay/177 F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
O: Edgars Bilinskis
B: SIA Princis
None 0000020985
194.

206

NOLDA LAT LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Neapoļ
M: Londa
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001438
195.

183

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Belgium
123 123
196.

142

PAKALNUTĖ Trakėnas LTU 2009 Mare bay/165 F: Chromas
M: Parabola
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Ernesta Bajorinienė
none LTU002520220709
197.

202

PANDORS LV LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
198.

229

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
LTU005170111311
199.

31

PASCAL Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding darkbay/- F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALETĖ
O: A.Petrovas
B: A.Petrovas
LTU005170102410
200.

105

PEKHORKA TRAK RUS 2011 Mare darkbay/none F: Hlodwig 07
M: Sorro 136
O: Sia Laksta
B: rus
none none
201.

152

PERLA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2016 Mare bay/174 F: Perlas
M: None
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
202.

131

PICO LJ LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Piccolino
M: xxx
O: G. Gutkauskas
B: G. Gutkauskas
112
203.

106

PIKARDA LS LAT 2009 Mare grey/175 F: Princis-Prince
M: Corolla
O: Aija Briņķe
B: Sia Princis
none 0000020068
204.

192

PINA KOLADA LWB LAT 2014 Mare bay/168 F: Princis-Prince
M: Konga
O: Linda Ansone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000003067 0
205.

40

PUOKŠTĖ TRK. LTU 2014 Mare grey/170 F: Eisfreund
M: Poezija
O: Raimundas Augustis
B: Nemuno Žirgynas
ne ne
206.

132

QADAFI G LJ LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/168 F: Queue Jump
M: xxx
O: G. Gutkauskas
B: G. Gutkauskas
112
207.

116

QUANTA COSTA 12 WESTF NER 2007 Mare darkbay F: Quinta Real
M: Parafina R
O: Natalija Zomera
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
208.

134

QUARKAS G LJ LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/165 F: Queue Jump
M: xxx
O: G. Gutkauskas
B: G. Gutkauskas
113
209.

180

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
O: Gabija Venciūtė
B: Denmark
none
210.

235

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tessa Pfeil
None DE 431315412515
211.

30

RAELA EST EST 2006 Mare chestnut/kuc:134 F: Rannik
M: Elo
O: Diana Kits
B: Pony
Eee A
212.

129

RAFAELLO Wielkapolska POL 2014 Stalion grey/172 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Rafia
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: Pol
616007600078614 .
213.

147

REGBIS Mišrūnas LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000068122
214.

236

RIO F:
M:
O:
B:
215.

190

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
216.

246

SABBATINI Z ZG LAT 2011 Mare black/166 F: -
M: -
O: Valērijs
B: -
none -
217.

13

SANURA CASS Anglų Grynakraujis LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/167 F: Tabari
M: Asanine
O: Christina Arutiunian
B: Arūnas Cicėnas
None
218.

67

SELF LUCKY LV LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
O: J.Zeberga
B: S.Petersone
none
219.

203

SHERLOCK Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra
O: A. Petrovas
B: A. Petrovas
LTU005170128212
220.

211

SHUGARKA LTU LTU 2012 Mare chestnut/167 F: Shandor 34
M: Palet-P
O: A. Petrovas
B: A. Petrovas
None
221.

14

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
222.

187

SOFIA Lv Joj. LVA 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Sullivan
M: Go West easth
O: Simas Pužauskas
B: Saulius Pužauskas
none 23300110A211111
223.

66

STRUX SHAKIRA ZP SWE 2007 Mare darkbay/kuc: F: Power Boy RP112
M: Saffran
O: J.Zeberga
B: Sweden
SE 43-07-1082
224.

214

TEQUILA Welkapolska POL 2015 Mare seal brown/160 F: Nimerdor
M: -
O: E. Pakalniškytė
B: -
- -
225.

44

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
226.

27

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
227.

221

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: -
616009600113912
228.

71

VAL DI SOLE LWB LAT 2007 Mare bay F: Valdajs
M: Lazda
O: Dace Samusa
B: Dace Samusa
none
229.

23

VEIMĀRA LV LAT 2010 Mare other/- F: Veimaras2
M: -
O: A. Valdmanis
B: -
- -
230.

6

VERDIS LJ LTU 2007 Gleiding bay F: Gvazdikas
M: Vimpa
O: Sofija Salatkaite
B: Irena Lugauskiene
None
231.

1

VETO EST EST 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc:142cm F: Viks
M: Andra
O: Maira Čakstiņa
B: Maira Čakstiņa
233401000863708
232.

164

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Z/s Viesturi
B: -
LTU005170114207 015652
233.

148

VIZIRIUS Trakėnas LTU 2006-04-03 Gleiding bay/164 F: Olimpas
M: Vakancija
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Zenonas Dominauskas
none LTU002520170606
234.

238

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: None
None
235.

140

ZIBENS MAKVĪNS - LAT 2009 Gleiding black/kuc:115 F: -
M: -
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: -
None - -
236.

216

ŽIGOLETA Lithuanian LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
O: Ovidijus Janavičius
B: Ovidijus Janavičius
LTU005170118711
237.

247

ZWAROVSKI Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Zandor Z
M: Curona
O: Valeryi Terentiev
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apalupa Ieva Katrina Erceni
50
SUM:
50.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
90
SUM:
90.00
Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
50
SUM:
50.00
Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
20
SUM:
20.00
Braknytė Adrija Origonas
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Bricis Ģirts RJSK Sport de Lux
35
70
SUM:
105.00
Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
15
SUM:
15.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
150
50
SUM:
230.00
Kaimiņa Elīna JSK Princis
40
SUM:
40.00
Kalniņa Kristija Anna “Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
40
SUM:
40.00
Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
70
SUM:
70.00
Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
100
SUM:
100.00
Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
30
SUM:
30.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
130
SUM:
130.00
Pakalniškytė Eglė -
110
SUM:
110.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
110
150
SUM:
260.00
Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
170
220
220
SUM:
610.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
130
170
90
60
300
300
SUM:
1050.00
Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
60
30
SUM:
90.00
Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
100
SUM:
100.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
50
SUM:
50.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
30
35
SUM:
65.00
Skapaitė Otilija Origonas
50
SUM:
50.00
Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
60
30
20
SUM:
110.00
Vildava Marta JSK Princis
60
SUM:
60.00
Vīnava Eva JSK Princis
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
15
SUM:
15.00
Zomera Kristina JSK Mustangs
50
90
SUM:
140.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adata Karlina
SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
CLEOPATRA (121)
2019-06-15
Afanasjeva Viktorija
JSK Princis
MILKY WAY (193)
2019-06-16
8
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2019-06-16
25
CLEO (81)
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
29
Ansone Linda
JSK Princis
2019-06-16
15
2019-06-16
47
Apalupa Ieva Katrina
Erceni
LORDANA (130)
2019-06-15
3
50
2019-06-15
50
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
LIVIANA (62)
2019-06-15
35
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-16
22
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-16
16
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
NOLDA (206)
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
44
Avkštola Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
CASSIO (94)
2019-06-15
24
2019-06-15
26
2019-06-16
31
2019-06-16
30
Bakhanova Daria
Audruvis
LEILA (33)
2019-06-15
23
2019-06-15
29
2019-06-16
26
2019-06-16
32
Balandyte Samanta
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
DOSKAR (65)
2019-06-15
32
2019-06-16
16
Balode Līva
JSK EquiTop
2019-06-15
33
2019-06-15
47
2019-06-16
31
2019-06-16
61
Baltrušaitytė Vitalija
Vitalija
2019-06-15
13
Bataitienė Greta
-
DOBILAS (125)
2019-06-16
19
2019-06-15
14
Bataitis Aivaras
-
DOBILAS (125)
2019-06-15
20
2019-06-15
18
2019-06-16
22
2019-06-16
11
RAFAELLO (129)
2019-06-15
61
2019-06-15
34
Bauraitė Augustė
Origonas
LARGO MG (144)
2019-06-15
46
2019-06-16
45
2019-06-16
43
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (68)
2019-06-15
1
90
2019-06-15
51
2019-06-16
21
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (69)
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
53
2019-06-16
3
50
Bergsone Laila
JSK Mustangs
DARLEY (8)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
66
2019-06-16
26
2019-06-16
51
CARĒ (9)
2019-06-15
34
2019-06-15
26
2019-06-16
5
20
2019-06-16
19
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
2019-06-15
18
2019-06-15
31
2019-06-15
67
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CASINA (174)
2019-06-16
49
CARISMA (175)
2019-06-15
17
2019-06-15
45
DIANELLO (176)
2019-06-16
33
2019-06-16
2019-06-15
44
Bilinska Kitija
Ropažu JK
NILLA (2)
2019-06-15
38
2019-06-15
46
2019-06-16
21
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
2019-06-15
42
2019-06-15
35
2019-06-16
26
Bitmane Žanete
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
41
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
7
Braknytė Adrija
Origonas
VIZIRIUS (148)
2019-06-15
4
20
2019-06-15
45
2019-06-16
1
60
2019-06-16
43
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2019-06-15
16
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
17
Bricis Ģirts
RJSK Sport de Lux
GARVEY (161)
2019-06-15
5
35
2019-06-15
22
KORALL (162)
2019-06-15
3
70
2019-06-15
23
Briņķe Daniela
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
PIKARDA (106)
2019-06-15
18
2019-06-15
31
2019-06-16
9
Brokāne Baiba
JSK Princis
NEXT STAR (191)
2019-06-16
1
Busa Elza
JSK Īriss
EIRO (139)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-16
4
Busa Mara
JSK Īris
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
10
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2019-06-15
43
2019-06-15
48
2019-06-16
41
2019-06-16
26
CAIRO B (182)
2019-06-15
41
2019-06-15
27
2019-06-16
14
Būzas Andrius
JK Kurtuva
HOLLE (138)
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
Cakstina Anna
Equestrian sports club Demora
VETO (1)
2019-06-15
27
2019-06-16
32
CHIKITA (89)
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
5
15
Celms Valters
JSS Kleisti
CARANSA (210)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
27
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
59
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Mezdruvas
LUIS (150)
2019-06-15
30
2019-06-15
19
GALAKTIKA (151)
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-15
21
Dužinas Šarūnas
Horsemarket
2019-06-15
25
2019-06-16
46
2019-06-15
8
Dzenīte Kate
JSK Kriķi
DRONGO (77)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
42
2019-06-16
29
2019-06-16
5
Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle
Kurtuva
ARDAS (78)
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
36
Egendorfa Unda
Equestrian sports club Demora
LĒDIJA (108)
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-15
36
2019-06-16
25
Freiberga Anete
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-06-15
29
2019-06-16
11
Gaigalas Kostas
Nemuno Žirgynas
JEWEL W (41)
2019-06-15
49
Girgensone-Čačka Līva
JSK Mustangs
JUBAI (12)
2019-06-15
17
2019-06-15
67
2019-06-16
52
COR MEUM (114)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
66
2019-06-16
30
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (143)
2019-06-15
37
2019-06-16
27
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-06-15
59
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
33
2019-06-15
52
2019-06-15
22
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-16
50
CEILONA (124)
2019-06-15
37
2019-06-16
31
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-06-16
16
2019-06-16
4
30
2019-06-15
21
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-15
1
150
2019-06-15
25
2019-06-16
4
50
2019-06-16
17
2019-06-15
44
2019-06-15
29
2019-06-16
37
2019-06-16
53
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2019-06-15
38
2019-06-16
23
2019-06-15
43
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
CENDILA (38)
2019-06-15
26
2019-06-16
28
CALVIN (39)
2019-06-15
17
2019-06-16
34
Heidija Kristina
2019-06-15
7
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
BELA (215)
2019-06-16
25
2019-06-16
38
ŽIGOLETA (216)
2019-06-16
27
2019-06-16
28
GAZELĖ (217)
2019-06-16
44
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
PERLA (152)
2019-06-15
39
KUBA (153)
2019-06-15
32
HANDANAS (154)
2019-06-15
68
2019-06-15
20
ČEKIS (168)
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
39
Jankauskienė Rugilė
TRJSportHorses
HANDANAS (154)
2019-06-15
70
Janulytė Laura
.
CRISTURU (127)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
37
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (190)
2019-06-15
21
2019-06-16
51
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (229)
2019-06-15
51
2019-06-15
60
2019-06-16
23
2019-06-16
48
Juknienė Rūta
JK Kurtuva
HIATAS (136)
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
72
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Z/A Kocēni
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-16
11
Jurcika Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
45
2019-06-16
23
Kaimiņa Elīna
JSK Princis
CIPRA (185)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
21
2019-06-16
8
CEDRA (186)
2019-06-16
2
40
2019-06-16
8
Kalniņa Kristija Anna
“Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
AVOKADO (50)
2019-06-15
2
40
Kaulina Laura
R?gas JSK
CHALOU (86)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
74
2019-06-16
9
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS Kleisti
KLASIKA (42)
2019-06-15
31
2019-06-16
29
Kisielienė Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ASHLEY (137)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
Kliukaitė Giedrė
Jusaičių žirgai
ECHO (15)
2019-06-15
39
2019-06-16
60
2019-06-15
33
2019-06-16
29
Knyvaitė Ugnė
A. Petrovas team
SHUGARKA (211)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-16
42
ERRANTO (212)
2019-06-15
45
2019-06-15
51
2019-06-16
33
2019-06-16
35
Kociņa Selina
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
EFEJA (99)
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
9
Krastiņa Heidija
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-06-15
54
2019-06-16
35
2019-06-16
9
Kroica Agnese
VetiActive
2019-06-16
20
2019-06-16
34
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
57
LUZI (85)
2019-06-16
29
2019-06-16
20
Krūmiņa Liene
JJS (Young riders school)
GEIŠA (120)
2019-06-15
55
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
39
Kulaga Pavel
Tiraines Stalli
LYRIC G (109)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
31
Leja Maira
SIA V un partneri
IRTISH (196)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
35
2019-06-15
28
JAREZZO (198)
2019-06-15
56
Line Emylija
DGhorses
RAELA (30)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-16
Lipšāns Kārlis
Z/s Lielceri
COLIBRI (141)
2019-06-15
18
2019-06-15
35
2019-06-15
28
Luse Alise
Equestrian sports club Demora
DZOANA (90)
2019-06-15
25
2019-06-15
75
2019-06-16
24
Macevičius Iginas
Audruvis
2019-06-15
40
2019-06-16
56
RIO (236)
2019-06-15
35
2019-06-16
30
2019-06-16
CASSANOVA (237)
2019-06-15
19
2019-06-16
53
WIDIUSZ (238)
2019-06-15
60
2019-06-16
49
DIAMOND (239)
2019-06-15
58
2019-06-16
41
2019-06-15
46
2019-06-16
37
2019-06-15
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
BEBE (93)
2019-06-16
3
70
2019-06-16
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2019-06-15
47
2019-06-15
39
2019-06-16
18
2019-06-16
24
DALASAS (92)
2019-06-15
34
2019-06-15
25
2019-06-16
17
2019-06-16
16
Malinauskaitė Gintarė
Hobby Horse
2019-06-15
25
2019-06-16
15
CABERNE (244)
2019-06-15
34
2019-06-16
5
100
Marčenkova Nikola
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
LEDIONS (52)
2019-06-15
3
30
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-15
46
2019-06-16
28
2019-06-16
2
Mardasaitė Eva
JSK Happy horse
KOHORTA (119)
2019-06-15
43
2019-06-15
76
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
54
Melkina Signe
JSK “EquiLat”
KĀRLIS (61)
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
22
Metus Žanna
JSK Mustangs
FLORIDA (113)
2019-06-15
26
2019-06-15
19
2019-06-16
22
DOBRO (115)
2019-06-15
53
2019-06-15
69
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-15
30
2019-06-16
34
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
DYLANO M (166)
2019-06-15
4
130
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-15
24
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-16
21
Nikrence Keria Lyva
DG horses
RAELA (30)
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-16
7
Opulskis Rokas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-15
77
Pakalniškytė Eglė
-
COOKIE (213)
2019-06-15
36
2019-06-16
2
110
TEQUILA (214)
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
28
2019-06-16
21
Pareiza Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-06-15
69
2019-06-15
64
2019-06-16
20
2019-06-16
15
2019-06-15
63
2019-06-15
47
2019-06-16
50
2019-06-16
20
2019-06-15
24
2019-06-15
48
2019-06-16
37
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2019-06-15
30
2019-06-15
10
BAILANDO (171)
2019-06-15
14
JODOKUS (172)
2019-06-15
59
INIESTA D (227)
2019-06-15
12
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILEONE (195)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
32
LIBERTS (254)
2019-06-16
36
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
LILIONS (199)
2019-06-15
2
60
2019-06-16
1
90
NEPALS (200)
2019-06-15
58
2019-06-16
32
PANDORS (202)
2019-06-15
23
2019-06-16
7
Pētersons Pēteris
JSK Princis
NILANS (204)
2019-06-16
17
2019-06-16
48
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
BAZILIJUS (155)
2019-06-15
2
110
2019-06-16
20
LUISA (156)
2019-06-15
29
2019-06-15
40
2019-06-16
24
CONTHAGRA (157)
2019-06-15
32
2019-06-16
1
150
BAIRONAS (158)
2019-06-15
18
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-16
19
2019-06-15
44
2019-06-16
21
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
BLANSA (35)
2019-06-15
27
2019-06-15
40
2019-06-16
38
2019-06-16
14
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
GERNINI (47)
2019-06-15
27
2019-06-16
22
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
2019-06-15
12
CASPIAN (55)
2019-06-15
36
2019-06-16
3
170
2019-06-15
2
220
2019-06-16
2
220
LESANTTI (184)
2019-06-15
20
2019-06-15
36
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
18
Petrauksaitė Jorilė
Origonas
REGBIS (147)
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
42
2019-06-16
28
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
ESCORIAL (201)
2019-06-15
24
2019-06-16
4
130
SHERLOCK (203)
2019-06-15
3
170
2019-06-16
18
LASAS (205)
2019-06-15
1
90
2019-06-16
2
60
CLARITY (209)
2019-06-15
1
300
2019-06-16
1
300
Pildere Magdalēna
JSK Zāgkalni
KAMILLA (64)
2019-06-15
73
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
15
2019-06-16
11
Pilders Mārtiņš
JSK Zāgkalni
KAVALLO (230)
2019-06-15
33
2019-06-15
37
2019-06-16
Pitrėnaitė Emanuela
JSK “Happy horse”
2019-06-15
30
2019-06-15
65
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-16
7
Plekavičius Ernestas
None
ASTRO (165)
2019-06-15
22
Popova Anastasija
Z/S Tiraines staļļi
LAMBO (111)
2019-06-15
48
2019-06-15
56
Potošova Anete
2019-06-16
18
2019-06-16
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
SOFIA (187)
2019-06-15
10
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-15
31
2019-06-16
15
LOREAL (32)
2019-06-15
64
2019-06-16
4
30
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
6
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
ARRIBAS T (101)
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-16
8
Romašenko Anna
JK Mežezeri
KARL (73)
2019-06-16
58
2019-06-16
40
Rudžinskaitė Dominyka
PVhorses
FĖJA (110)
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
25
Salatkaite Sofija
NSO
VERDIS (6)
2019-06-16
17
2019-06-15
19
Salmiņa Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
VETRA (164)
2019-06-15
1
60
2019-06-16
3
30
Samušytė Raimonda
Nemuno zirgynas
2019-06-15
57
2019-06-15
62
Šarka Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2019-06-15
41
2019-06-15
41
2019-06-16
31
2019-06-16
31
FRANCO (251)
2019-06-15
42
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
25
ASTER (252)
2019-06-15
5
100
2019-06-16
11
Seilius Aleksas
,,Paringuvis sport horses”
KALI (231)
2019-06-15
62
2019-06-16
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
33
2019-06-15
42
2019-06-16
22
2019-06-15
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-15
30
Semenkova Sintija
JSK Kriķi
2019-06-15
20
2019-06-16
7
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2019-06-15
37
2019-06-15
40
LUANDA (97)
2019-06-15
4
50
2019-06-15
33
2019-06-16
13
CANPARE (98)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
20
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
19
Canpare (242)
2019-06-15
68
Silinsh Guntars
Young Riders School
IZAAK K (245)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
28
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
9
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2019-06-15
21
2019-06-15
71
2019-06-16
36
2019-06-15
24
2019-06-15
61
2019-06-16
38
2019-06-15
38
2019-06-15
41
2019-06-16
39
UNIQUE (221)
2019-06-15
23
2019-06-15
38
2019-06-16
12
KENIA (222)
2019-06-15
4
30
2019-06-15
28
2019-06-16
23
LOOPING (224)
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-16
5
35
Sirutavičiūtė Monika
Andrius Petrovas team
PASCAL (31)
2019-06-15
65
2019-06-15
49
2019-06-16
52
2019-06-16
39
Širvinskas Zigmas
VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
KASZMIR (46)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
50
2019-06-16
6
Skapaitė Otilija
Origonas
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-16
3
50
2019-06-16
46
Sondore Sandra
Baltic Equestrian Team
LOREAL (32)
2019-06-15
28
2019-06-16
4
20
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
SK Audruvis
CINZANA (189)
2019-06-15
38
2019-06-15
32
2019-06-16
24
Stumpe Elza
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
Svirkaitė Gerda
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELGA (60)
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-15
50
2019-06-16
35
2019-06-16
11
Trubanovs Jaroslavs
SK Drostalas
ELEGANCE (102)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-16
6
LANCASTER (103)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-16
GUSAR 30 (104)
2019-06-15
52
2019-06-16
45
2019-06-16
40
PEKHORKA (105)
2019-06-15
19
2019-06-16
12
Vārna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
2019-06-15
40
2019-06-16
19
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-16
30
HUMPHRY (21)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-15
29
2019-06-16
6
LERIKONA (249)
2019-06-15
11
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
CANDY (75)
2019-06-15
2
60
2019-06-15
44
2019-06-16
23
2019-06-16
16
CULON (76)
2019-06-15
4
30
2019-06-16
27
2019-06-16
5
20
Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
LANGO (112)
2019-06-15
17
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-16
DOBRO (115)
2019-06-16
18
2019-06-16
55
EDER (118)
2019-06-15
26
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
8
Vavilova Anna
S.k. Miražas
PICO (131)
2019-06-15
47
QADAFI G (132)
2019-06-15
9
ELADA G (133)
2019-06-15
43
QUARKAS G (134)
2019-06-15
42
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
QUEEN B (180)
2019-06-15
63
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
32
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
KOSTA (208)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
2
60
2019-06-16
24
Vīnava Eva
JSK Princis
GRACIUSS (207)
2019-06-15
5
20
2019-06-15
5
20
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-06-15
49
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Vismeryte Evita
TB
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
39
2019-06-16
30
Vitkauskaitė Austėja
TRJSportHorses
PERLA (152)
2019-06-15
5
15
KUBA (153)
2019-06-15
34
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
TIK TAK (44)
2019-06-15
33
2019-06-15
27
2019-06-15
22
2019-06-15
55
2019-06-16
27
2019-06-16
10
Zalte Tereze
SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
CLEOPATRA (121)
2019-06-16
47
Zalte Tereze
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
54
2019-06-16
26
2019-06-15
Zandere Emīlija Elizabete
RJSK Sport De Lux
2019-06-16
40
2019-06-16
36
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-15
23
2019-06-15
57
Zomera Kristina
JSK Mustangs
2019-06-15
3
50
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-16
1
90
2019-06-16
17

Number of Riders: 142

Number of Horses: 237

The sum of prizes: 4 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl