Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Winter Cup 2023
SK Audruvis, 2023.01.27-28

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arāja Adriāna Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (MJ.)
-
2. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
-
10112274
3. Avkštola Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (J.)
none
4. Banytė Austėja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
5. Bataitis Aivaras Tautinių žirgai
S
-
6. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
7. Bruksle Beāte Baltic Equestrian Team
S
None
8. Gaurača Sigita AS Agrofirma Tērvete
S
none
9. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
10. Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
S
123
11. Grosbaha Luīze Agrofirma Tervete
2008 (JM.)
n/a
12. Grosbaha Luīze Agrofirma Tervete
2008 (JM.)
n/a
13. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
14. Hauka Greta Elizabete D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
none
15. Jasas Stasys SK Bartas
S
-
16. Jasas J. Stasys SK Bartas
2006 (J.)
-
17. Kaimiņa Elīna SK Audruvis
S
None
18. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
19. Kulikauskaitė Vita Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nėra
20. Leponiemi Anniina JSK Tērvete
S
none
21. Līne Anna DG horses
2003 (MJ.)
None
22. Liuimaitė Saulė Vedautos sporto klubas
2004 (MJ.)
-
23. Lukytė Elėja Audruvis Sport Horses
S
LŽSF
24. Makarauskas Ignas BHVŽAA
2004 (MJ.)
-
25. Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
26. Mazrimaitė Rustė Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
-
27. Navickaitė Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
28. Nedzinskaitė Medeinė pilaitės žirgynas
2005 (J.)
04
29. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
30. Oliņa Terēze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
31. Paupere Karina SIA ZBZ
S
none
32. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
33. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
34. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
35. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
-
36. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
37. Pikūnaitė Viltė TRJ horses
2006 (J.)
-
38. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
39. Radzišauskaitė Marija Pvhorses
2010 (JM.)
-
40. Rimkevičius Trojus IDGI sports
2009 (JM.)
-
41. Rimkutė Andrėja Asociacija Žirgija
2008 (JM.)
nėra
42. Rimšaitė Gabrielė Asociacija Žirgija
2010 (JM.)
nėra
43. Šalkauskas Linas Tautinių žirgai
S
.
44. Šimkutė Karolina Paringuvio ūkis
S
-
45. Šimkutė Milda Paringuvio ūkis
2010 (JM.)
1
46. Šiurnaitė Liepa Ievos Šiurnės ūkis
2009 (JM.)
none
47. Skudra Rēzija Baltic Equestrian Team
2010 (JM.)
None
48. Švaikauskaitė Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
-
49. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2004 (MJ.)
50. Vakulenko Katya Audruvis
S
-
51. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
52. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
53. Zaikauskaitė Emilija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2009 (JM.)
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ABBY - LTU 2013 kumelė bėra/- F: Aromāts
M: -
- -
2.

96

ARONIJA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 kumelė bėra/pony:135 F: Spartakas
M: Anika
LTU003210105914 030330
3.

53

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
4.

30

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumelė sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
5.

101

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 kumelė bėra/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljēra
LV001000001683 None
6.

89

BIGLIS BH LTU 2012 kastratas bėra/- F: Boržomis
M: -
LTU006490057912 02995
7.

77

BOLERO LJ LTU 2018 eržilas sarta/175 F: Urko
M: Bella Vista
LTU005170198218 038399
8.

45

BRAUN HANN LTU 2015 kastratas bėra/172 F: Ballybo
M: Sina
DE 431316919315 -
9.

28

CABALJERO STAR LJ LTU 2007 kastratas sarta/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
10.

100

CAILASA LV LAT 2014 kumelė bėra/168 F: Corrwico
M: Gabija
LV001000002949 -
11.

75

CALIMERO W - LTU 2014 kastratas širma/169 F: Cannabis Z
M: -
None None
12.

50

CALL ME QUATTRO A LS LAT 2017 kastratas bėra/166 F: Call Me Black
M: Quattro's Amira
none LV001000003869
13.

22

CALLISTA LT LTU 2018 kumelė bėra/- F: Carleone
M: Modera Sunny
- -
14.

52

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bėra F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
15.

37

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 kumelė bėra/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE 431310706014 2764313107060149
16.

49

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 kastratas bėra/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930 -
17.

24

CARALISTA DE ROMBINE LWB LAT 2016 kumelė bėra/172 F: Carpaccio II
M: Colombine
none 0000027803
18.

29

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta/170 F: Casall
M: Nizza Vill
none none
19.

47

CARNEO OLD LAT 2015 kastratas širma/170 F: Corall
M: Arāvija
none DE418180079315
20.

42

CASALETTO . LAT 2016 kastratas juoda/. F: Casalido
M: Lordana
. .
21.

79

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: Casall
M: Corofino
- -
22.

21

CASANOVA - LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/- F: Carleone
M: Bette
- -
23.

43

CAYADO CHANCE HOLST GER 2016 kastratas bėra/174 F: Cayado
M: Espanola/Calandro
DE421000173416 -
24.

63

CHARLOTTE BH LTU 2018 kumelė širma/- F: Cornet's Cloud
M: Bedford
- -
25.

3

CHATEAUX Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 eržilas bėra/163 F: CHARMEUR
M: FIELD FLOWER
LTU005170177616 035683
26.

18

CHEROKEE PROMISE Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2019 kastratas sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Bianca
0 0
27.

70

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
none none
28.

34

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumelė bėra/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
29.

40

CLARIMOOS HOLST LAT 2012 kastratas bėra/175cm F: CLARIMO
M: ISABELL XII
none .
30.

73

COMME QUATTRO WESTF GER 2018 eržilas bėra/- F: Comme Il Faut
M: Quadrigo
- -
31.

80

CONCERTO VAN SEEDER ESH EST 2016 kastratas tamsiai bėra/- F: Contendro I
M: For Pleasure
- -
32.

92

CONSIANO Latvijos Šiltakraujis LTU 2016-07-17 kastratas širma/170 F: Ciklons
M: Savana
- 0000028392
33.

38

CONTERINA HL LAT 2008 kumelė bėra/165 F: Contendro ll
M: Madeira lll
none -
34.

16

CORALS LVWB LAT 2016 kastratas bėra/172 F: Caraoki
M: Reida
, ..
35.

64

CORIS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2018 kastratas bėra/170 F: Catango
M: Cassita
LTU006490081918 038541
36.

46

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 kastratas bėra/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
DE 456560006813 -
37.

68

CRACKER BH LTU 2015 kastratas širma/170cm F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
none none
38.

20

CRAZY DREAM - LTU 2018 kumelė bėra/- F: Carleone
M: Bacara
- -
39.

32

DANGER NSO BH LTU 2018 eržilas tamsiai bėra/- F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Caraquet
- -
40.

25

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bėra/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
41.

83

DELTA PKZ - UKR 2017 kumelė bėra/- F: Lothar PKZ
M: Jacinth van de Kampel
- -
42.

98

DEREK SHEPHERD Z KWPN LTU 2016-03-28 kastratas tamsiai bėra/175 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Serapfina
nėra 056015Z55714216
43.

65

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bėra/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
44.

81

DYMINKA B - NED 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: Diarado
M: Judokus
- -
45.

14

EPIGRAM POLISH HORSE POL 2014 kastratas sarta/Na F: Arezzo VDL
M: Erynia
616009510135014 -
46.

10

EVIJA TRAK LTU 2015 kumelė sarta/174 F: Chromas
M: Egle
... ...
47.

66

FELIX EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas tamsiai bėra/170 F: Unike Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 105FV68
48.

2

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumelė bėra/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
49.

44

GIGA STAR THE LADY F Polish Warmblood POL 2015 kumelė tamsiai bėra/165 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Grand Lady
00 616009610114315
50.

90

GIGA STAR THE LADY F Polish Warmblood LTU 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: -
M: -
- -
51.

76

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bėra/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
528003201207653 -
52.

86

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bėra/165 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
- 528003201200787
53.

104

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
54.

56

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN NED 2016 kumelė sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
55.

84

HOLLE - LTU 2012 kastratas bėra/- F: -
M: -
- 107FP82
56.

91

HOLLIDAY KWPN LTU 2012 kumelė bėra/170 F: Chello III VDL
M: -
- -
57.

69

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumelė sarta/167 F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
none none
58.

54

JABELLA - NED 2014 kumelė tamsiai bėra/170 F: -
M: -
None -
59.

105

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 kumelė širma F:
M:
60.

51

JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE BWP LAT 2009 kumelė sarta/166 F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Felicia Van De Hoeve
none 056002W00290507
61.

62

KALIFORNIJA LJ LTU 2016 kumelė širma/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
- none none
62.

55

KENDIS TRAK LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/166 F: Aladinas
M: Komanda
None 030572
63.

95

KIBIRKŠTIS ŽEMAITIS LTU 2014 kumelė juodbėra/pony:130 F: Ardas
M: Kaspija
nėra 030368
64.

13

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 kumelė bėra/- F: Marino /
M: Kamila /
brak 616009600113112
65.

41

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumelė širma/170 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
DE 421000578512 -
66.

85

LANDO - LTU 2016 kastratas bėra/- F: -
M: -
- -
67.

88

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bėra/- F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- -
68.

58

LEE ROY LS LAT 2015 kastratas tamsiai bėra/165 F: Lacapo
M: Alfa Romeo
LV001000003461 -
69.

67

LIEZELSHOF MISTERY BOY VELSO PONIS LTU 2019-05-11 eržilas sarta/pony:125 F: Liezelshof Golden boy
M: Liezelshof Mari
- UELN826046140000438
70.

26

LILLA DUBBELVE SWB FIN 2008 kumelė tamsiai bėra/168 F: Lucky Point
M: Wilda
none 752004040801876
71.

12

LIVAN - LTU 2011 kastratas bėra/- F: -
M: -
- -
72.

57

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 kumelė sarta F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
- -
73.

82

LOBAMBA KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bėra/- F: Emir R
M: Veron
- -
74.

36

LOLA VLS BWP LTU 2011 kumelė sarta/181 F: Elvis der Putte
M: -
056002W00298046 -
75.

11

LORD BH AES NED 2016 kastratas bėra/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
brak 826002160877663
76.

103

MIEP KWPN NED 2017 kumelė bėra F: Durango VDL
M:
77.

15

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: NILI DE LA FERMA ROSE
brak 056002W00303118
78.

23

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bėra/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
none none
79.

93

NICKO P BWP BEL 2013 kastratas tamsiai bėra/173 F: none
M: none
none none
80.

39

NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE BWP BEL 2013 kastratas bėra/172 F: CASPAR
M: FIORELLA VAN DE KATTENBERG
- -
81.

17

NOAN SMH KWPN NED 2018 eržilas šviesiai sarta/173 F: Comthago VDL
M: Ribalia H.D
0 0
82.

87

NOTTING HILL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 kastratas bėra/163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
83.

59

NOZEM KWPN LTU 2018-05-14 eržilas tamsiai bėra/167cm F: ICE Breaker E.B.
M: Ixalis-g
528003201806018 52801048747
84.

9

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumelė sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
85.

19

PERDONA VAN'T GOEMANSHOF BWP BEL 2015 kumelė bėra/171 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Utha van't Lindelommer
none 981100004221606
86.

8

PRIMADONA Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2013 kumelė bėra/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
- 035830
87.

74

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 kastratas bėra/- F: Quidam De Revel
M: China VH Ganzenhof Z
None -
88.

71

QUADRO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bėra/179 F: Quality Look Bs
M: Svajonė
LTU005170151514 029569
89.

31

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 kumelė bėra/174 F: Quinton
M: Krog?rdens Carmen
208333201403523 208333201403523
90.

33

QUIRADOS AS - LTU - kastratas bėra/- F: -
M: -
- -
91.

48

RECORDA LS LAT 2015 kumelė tamsiai bėra/170 F: Regress
M: Cabare Diva
none LV001900001610
92.

1

REMEMBER ME Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/- F: Rassvet
M: Palete
LTU005170116311 -
93.

60

SALAMANDRA LJ LTU 2013 kumelė širma/167 F: Wilsson
M: Svajone
LTU005170139413 026481
94.

94

SID ARABAS LTU 2013 kastratas balta/154 F: Adwokat
M: Sindia
nėra 616POL13009561A
95.

97

SIDABRAS ŽEM LTU 2014 kastratas bėra/pony:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
96.

61

SIRENA LJ LTU 2016 kumelė bėra/- F: Louragan Dwerse Hagen
M: Svajonė
LTU005170178916 035858
97.

72

STAKKALINA - GER 2015 kumelė bėra/177 F: Stakkatol
M: -
none -
98.

99

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z HOLST LTU 2004 kastratas bėra/. F: .
M: .
. .
99.

35

UMBRELLA COURCELLE Prancūzijos Jojamieji FRA 2008 kumelė tamsiai bėra/- F: Norton D' eole
M: judee courcelle
- -
100.

27

UNIKO NSO BH LTU 2017 kastratas širma/174 F: Unique
M: Coca Cola
LTU006490076417 036784
101.

102

VARBŪTĪBA LWB LAT 2007 kumelė šviesiai sarta/165 F: Winterwald
M: Akācija
None -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Banytė Austėja Equus jojimo mokykla
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Bataitis Aivaras Tautinių žirgai
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Bruksle Beāte Baltic Equestrian Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
60
25
50
50
SUM:
185.00
Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
25
SUM:
25.00
Jasas Stasys SK Bartas
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaimiņa Elīna SK Audruvis
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Kliesmete Krista JJS
20
20
30
SUM:
70.00
Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
40
50
240
SUM:
330.00
Mazrimaitė Rustė Asociacija Žirgija
50
20
SUM:
70.00
Navickaitė Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
60
20
SUM:
80.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
50
SUM:
50.00
Oliņa Terēze Golden Equestrian Club
40
70
SUM:
110.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
140
200
140
70
100
140
SUM:
790.00
Petraitis Matas Audruvis
80
SUM:
80.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
100
70
140
110
90
360
SUM:
870.00
Pikūnaitė Viltė TRJ horses
30
SUM:
30.00
Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
80
SUM:
80.00
Radzišauskaitė Marija Pvhorses
40
SUM:
40.00
Rimkevičius Trojus IDGI sports
50
SUM:
50.00
Šimkutė Karolina Paringuvio ūkis
30
SUM:
30.00
Šiurnaitė Liepa Ievos Šiurnės ūkis
40
SUM:
40.00
Švaikauskaitė Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
70
20
60
25
SUM:
175.00
Zaikauskaitė Emilija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
80
50
SUM:
130.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arāja Adriāna Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
2023-01-28
17
2023-01-27
25
2023-01-27
26
Avkštola Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
2023-01-27
8
2023-01-27
17
Banytė Austėja
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIVAN (12)
2023-01-27
3
40
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
24
2023-01-28
1
60
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautinių žirgai
2023-01-27
6
20
2023-01-28
23
2023-01-28
12
CORIS (64)
2023-01-27
5
20
2023-01-27
12
DOBILAS (65)
2023-01-27
14
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2023-01-27
7
Bruksle Beāte
Baltic Equestrian Team
BEATRISE (101)
2023-01-28
4
20
Gaurača Sigita
AS Agrofirma Tērvete
2023-01-27
15
2023-01-27
29
2023-01-27
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
BRAUN (45)
2023-01-27
2
60
2023-01-28
18
2023-01-28
19
2023-01-27
15
2023-01-27
16
2023-01-28
6
25
2023-01-27
12
2023-01-28
18
BOLERO (77)
2023-01-27
3
50
2023-01-28
3
50
Grikienis Irmantas
Virginijus Ramanauskas
2023-01-27
6
25
2023-01-28
7
Grosbaha Luīze
Agrofirma Tervete
DARVINS (25)
2023-01-28
4
2023-01-28
3
Grosbaha Luīze
Agrofirma Tervete
2023-01-28
8
2023-01-28
9
Hauka Greta Elizabete
D.G Horses
LEE ROY (58)
2023-01-28
13
2023-01-28
Jasas Stasys
SK Bartas
NOZEM (59)
2023-01-28
6
20
2023-01-28
10
2023-01-27
20
2023-01-28
8
QUADRO (71)
2023-01-27
18
2023-01-28
11
Jasas J. Stasys
SK Bartas
SIRENA (61)
2023-01-28
8
2023-01-28
15
2023-01-27
2023-01-27
QUADRO (71)
2023-01-28
18
Kaimiņa Elīna
SK Audruvis
2023-01-27
3
30
2023-01-27
5
20
2023-01-28
6
2023-01-27
11
2023-01-28
16
2023-01-27
3
2023-01-28
5
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
2023-01-27
6
2023-01-27
13
2023-01-28
5
20
2023-01-27
6
20
2023-01-28
7
2023-01-27
4
30
2023-01-27
9
2023-01-28
21
2023-01-27
19
2023-01-28
11
2023-01-27
12
2023-01-28
15
LOBAMBA (82)
2023-01-27
21
2023-01-27
10
2023-01-28
Kulikauskaitė Vita
Asociacija Žirgija
SID (94)
2023-01-27
2
2023-01-27
9
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
9
Leponiemi Anniina
JSK Tērvete
2023-01-28
12
Līne Anna
DG horses
2023-01-27
25
2023-01-27
19
2023-01-27
23
2023-01-27
27
Liuimaitė Saulė
Vedautos sporto klubas
BIGLIS (89)
2023-01-27
24
2023-01-27
16
2023-01-28
19
2023-01-28
2023-01-27
14
2023-01-28
19
2023-01-27
10
2023-01-27
9
2023-01-28
16
2023-01-28
Lukytė Elėja
Audruvis Sport Horses
2023-01-28
12
Makarauskas Ignas
BHVŽAA
2023-01-27
7
2023-01-28
14
MIEP (103)
2023-01-27
18
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
21
Martinavičiūtė Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
LORD BH (11)
2023-01-27
19
2023-01-28
7
2023-01-27
5
40
KOLONIA (13)
2023-01-27
5
50
2023-01-28
21
EPIGRAM (14)
2023-01-27
12
2023-01-28
9
2023-01-27
20
2023-01-27
17
2023-01-28
2
240
Mazrimaitė Rustė
Asociacija Žirgija
2023-01-27
1
50
2023-01-27
9
2023-01-28
1
2023-01-28
15
2023-01-27
4
20
2023-01-27
Navickaitė Ieva
Lietuvos žirgynas
2023-01-27
1
60
2023-01-27
13
2023-01-28
5
20
Nedzinskaitė Medeinė
pilaitės žirgynas
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
11
2023-01-27
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2023-01-28
10
2023-01-27
4
50
LANDRU (88)
2023-01-27
15
2023-01-27
8
2023-01-28
14
Oliņa Terēze
Golden Equestrian Club
CARNEO (47)
2023-01-27
16
2023-01-27
26
2023-01-28
24
RECORDA (48)
2023-01-27
17
2023-01-28
17
2023-01-27
7
2023-01-28
22
2023-01-28
5
40
2023-01-27
3
70
2023-01-27
22
Paupere Karina
SIA ZBZ
2023-01-28
13
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2023-01-27
13
2023-01-28
3
140
2023-01-27
1
200
2023-01-27
13
2023-01-28
1
140
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2023-01-27
10
2023-01-28
10
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
CRACKER (68)
2023-01-27
4
70
2023-01-27
2
100
2023-01-28
20
IVITA (69)
2023-01-27
28
CHICO (70)
2023-01-28
20
2023-01-27
1
140
NICKO P (93)
2023-01-27
9
2023-01-28
15
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2023-01-27
11
2023-01-27
10
2023-01-28
14
2023-01-28
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2023-01-27
8
2023-01-28
7
2023-01-27
14
2023-01-28
5
80
HOLLE (84)
2023-01-27
11
2023-01-28
9
LANDO (85)
2023-01-27
2023-01-27
18
2023-01-28
16
2023-01-28
12
2023-01-27
23
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
2
100
2023-01-27
11
2023-01-27
JABELLA (54)
2023-01-27
27
2023-01-28
3
70
2023-01-27
7
2023-01-28
17
KENDIS (55)
2023-01-27
2
140
2023-01-28
4
110
2023-01-27
3
90
2023-01-27
21
2023-01-28
1
360
Pikūnaitė Viltė
TRJ horses
2023-01-28
4
30
2023-01-28
22
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
10
2023-01-28
Popova Anastasija
D.G Horses
2023-01-28
1
80
2023-01-28
8
Radzišauskaitė Marija
Pvhorses
2023-01-27
2
40
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Rimkevičius Trojus
IDGI sports
QUINTES (31)
2023-01-27
2023-01-27
2
50
2023-01-27
10
2023-01-28
9
2023-01-28
23
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
8
2023-01-27
22
2023-01-28
13
2023-01-27
Rimkutė Andrėja
Asociacija Žirgija
ARONIJA (96)
2023-01-28
2
2023-01-28
7
Rimšaitė Gabrielė
Asociacija Žirgija
2023-01-27
1
2023-01-27
8
2023-01-28
3
2023-01-28
10
Šalkauskas Linas
Tautinių žirgai
2023-01-28
6
Šimkutė Karolina
Paringuvio ūkis
2023-01-28
3
30
2023-01-28
25
Šimkutė Milda
Paringuvio ūkis
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Šiurnaitė Liepa
Ievos Šiurnės ūkis
2023-01-28
2
2023-01-28
2
40
2023-01-28
4
2023-01-28
11
Skudra Rēzija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2023-01-28
5
Švaikauskaitė Aušra
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2023-01-27
4
30
2023-01-27
8
2023-01-28
20
Tumase Beatrise
JJS
2023-01-27
21
2023-01-27
Vakulenko Katya
Audruvis
2023-01-27
7
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
QUINTES (31)
2023-01-28
6
70
2023-01-27
ABBY (78)
2023-01-27
5
20
2023-01-28
2
60
2023-01-28
13
2023-01-27
6
25
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
MOJO (23)
2023-01-27
20
2023-01-28
14
Zaikauskaitė Emilija
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (49)
2023-01-27
1
80
2023-01-28
4
50
2023-01-27
24

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 3 495.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl