Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Indoor Season Opening 2022
SK Audruvis , 2022-09-23/25

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adler Birgit Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
2004 (J.)
2348
2. Adomaityte Ariana Vilniaus žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
-
3. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (MJ.)
none
10177353
4. Amontaite Emilija Žirgo Ranca
2006 (J.)
None
5. Amontaite Emilija Sporto klubas Gintaras
2006 (J.)
None
6. Amontiene Ruta Žirgo Ranca
S
None
7. Araja Adriana Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (J.)
-
8. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
-
10112274
9. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
none
10. Austvika Gabriella SIA MonReCor
2003 (MJ.)
150503-22465
11. Balama Beatrise Young Riders School
2004 (J.)
-
12. Balandyte Leja privatus zirgai
2009 (JM.)
nera
13. Balandyte Samanta privatus zirgai
2004 (J.)
None
14. Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
2014 (Mł.)
4287
15. Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
16. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
17. Baumane Aija Equestrian Park Silameži
S
none
10195529
18. Bauze Ligita Lielceri
S
none
19. Bei Sofiya D.G.Horses
S
.
20. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
2019 (Mł.)
PA0796964
21. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
22. Birzule Roberta JJSK Meždruvas
2008 (JM.)
none
23. Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
24. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
25. Brice Anete Equestrian Park Silameži
S
none
10177834
26. Brice Evelina Sport De Lux
2006 (J.)
LAT
27. Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
S
None
28. Budryte Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (J.)
none
29. Burbaite Justina PVhorses
2005 (J.)
-
30. Burgyte Laura Hobby Horse
2010 (JM.)
-
31. Busere Krista Future Horse
S
None
32. Bušmane Kristiana Vasarinas
2008 (JM.)
none
33. Butk? Gabija Bitaiciu žirgai
S
none
34. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
35. Butkute Austeja Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
2006 (J.)
nera
36. Butvilas Henrikas
37. Cepele Augustas Sporto klubas Gintaras
2012 (Mł.)
None
38. Civinskas Lukas SK Civinsku žirgai
S
39. Civinskas Lukas -
S
-
40. Civinskas Lukas SK Audruvis
S
-
41. Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
2008 (JM.)
None
42. Dietrich Ingrid Liivimaa RK
S
492
43. Dolgich Smilte Equus jojimo mokykla
2009 (JM.)
-
44. Dreimane Tina JJSK Meždruvas
2003 (MJ.)
none
45. Eihmane Elza AS Agrofirma Tervete
2009 (JM.)
Latvia
46. Fiodorovaite Laura Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
none
47. Frolovaite Kornelija Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
nera
48. Gabalis Justas UrGa SPORTHORSES
S
none
49. Gabalis Justas UrGa SPORTHORSES
S
none
50. Galdikaite Aine Hobby Horse
2005 (J.)
-
51. Garuckaite Aušra Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
52. Gauraca Sigita AS Agrofirma Tervete
S
none
53. Glazere Paula SIA Grantini Horses
S
none
54. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
55. Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
S
123
56. Gromova Kristiana JSK Princis
2006 (J.)
None
57. Grosbaha Luize Agrofirma Tervete
2008 (JM.)
n/a
58. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
59. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G horses
S
-
60. Ibene Andre KPM
Nera
-
61. Janele Agnija Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
62. Jankauskas Tadas TRJ horses
S
-
63. Jankauskas Tadas TRJ Horses
S
None
64. Jankauskiene Rugile TRJ Horses
S
None
65. Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
2006 (J.)
-
66. Jaremciukaite Gabija KS Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
none
67. Järvik Kristiina Niitvälja RSK
2009 (JM.)
none
68. Jocyte Saule UrGa SPORTHORSES
2009 (JM.)
/
69. Jukniene Ruta TRJ Horses
S
none
70. Jurane-Blomniece Elza Tervete
2009 (JM.)
none
71. Jurgulyte Sofija Vedautos sporto klubas
2003 (MJ.)
Ne
72. Kalde Emiilie Tartu Ratsakool
2010 (JM.)
none
73. Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
S
49401225725
74. Kaljund Anni RK Ruila Tall
S
48909130282
75. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
76. Karlinskaite Eivina Zigmo žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
77. Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
Lietuvos
78. Kaulina Paula Evelina Jsk Gongs
2008 (JM.)
None
79. Kelmere Katrina SIA FutureHORSE
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
80. Klettenberg Georg Estonia
2004 (J.)
None
81. Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
S
none
82. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
83. Kolsar Gertrud Liivimaa RK
2010 (JM.)
none
84. Kozulane Ance LLU
2019 (Mł.)
none
85. Kruklite Katrina Anna Future Horse
S
none
86. Kukle Nikola RTS Baltic
2006 (J.)
none
87. Kulikauskaite Vita Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
88. Kumpan Marek Jumping Team Vatsel
S
none
89. Kumpan Maribel Jumping team Vatsel
2011 (Mł.)
Estonian
90. Latkauskaite Auste Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2008 (JM.)
-
91. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
92. Leja Maira Barati
S
-
93. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
-
94. Leponiemi Anniina JSK Tervete
S
none
95. Levcenoka Agate Princis JSK
2004 (J.)
none
96. Lipšans Karlis VetiActive
2004 (J.)
none
97. Liuimaite Saule Vedautos sporto klubas
2004 (J.)
17007
98. Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
S
LŽSF
99. Makarauskas Ignas BHVŽAA
2004 (J.)
-
100. Makarauskiene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
101. Makauskaite Paulina Horsemarket
S
none
102. Markus Liis-Beth Viljandimaa rsk
none
103. Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
104. Matuzone Šarlina Lejnieku JSK
2004 (J.)
none
105. Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
106. Mege Daiga FutureHorse
S
none
107. Melkina Signe SIA Future Horse
S
None
108. Metus Zanna JSK Mustangs
S
none
109. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
110. Miller Megan Zigmo Žirgai
S
n
111. Miltenyte Teja Zigmo žirgai
2011 (Mł.)
N
112. Moosar Nora RK Ruila Tall
2007 (JM.)
none
113. Muižyte Gabriele Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
-
114. Naciute Perla -
2005 (J.)
-
115. Narbutaite Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
116. Narbutaite Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
none
117. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
118. Neretnieks Kristaps BET
S
none
119. Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
.
120. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
.
121. Olina Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
122. Ošeniece Estere Golden Equestrian Club
2004 (J.)
none
123. Ozola Renate Equestrian Park Silamezi
2009 (JM.)
none
124. Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
none
125. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
S
None
126. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
127. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
128. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
-
129. Petrunaite Salomeja Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
2009 (JM.)
nera
130. Pikane Paula Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
none
131. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (J.)
-
132. Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
133. Pildere Magdalena JSK Zagkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
134. Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
S
230399-10119
135. Poikane Dinija SK Audruvis
S
none
136. Pupiute Igne
137. Radzeviciute Žiede Zigmo žirgai
2012 (Mł.)
N
138. Ragovska Adele Agrofirma Tervete
2006 (J.)
170806-20016
139. Rannula Eliise Tallinna RSK
2003 (MJ.)
None
140. Rasmussena Elizabete JSK Zagkalni
S
None
141. Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
142. Reinholde Elizabete Young Riders school
S
none
143. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
2009 (JM.)
None
144. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
S
None
145. Rimkevicius Trojus IDGI sports
2009 (JM.)
-
146. Rimšaite Gabriele Asociacija Žirgija
2010 (JM.)
nera
147. Rozite Anete JSK Mustangs
2008 (JM.)
-
-
148. Ruginyte Meta Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
149. Ruleviciute Migle UAB Pajurio žirgynas
S
none
150. Šackute Migle Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
.
151. Saks Siret Liivimaa RK
S
1329
10013002
152. Šalciute Simona NSO sport horses
S
-
153. Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
2009 (JM.)
none
154. Šapkauskaite June Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
155. Šedžiute Aleksandra Paringuvio Ukis
2007 (JM.)
-
156. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
157. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio Ukis
S
.
158. Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
S
ne
159. Seilius Simas VsI Convivo l.c.
S
none
160. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
161. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
162. Sileviciute Dominyka IDGI sports
2008 (JM.)
-
163. Šimkute Karolina Paringuvio ukis
S
-
164. Sinikas Kristjan Estonia
S
None
165. Sinukova Darja z/s Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
.
166. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
167. Šnore Katrina JJS
2004 (J.)
-
168. Šornikova-Bligzna Santa JSK Zagkalni
S
None
169. Sporychina Samanta UrGa SPORTHORSES
S
14141417
170. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usinš
2004 (J.)
-
171. Stasiulionyte Gabriele Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
172. Šulskyte Aiste Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
-
173. Sutnikaite Ruta Zigmo žirgai
2010 (JM.)
N
174. Švaikauskaite Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
175. Tamm Mariete Viljandimaa RSK
2004 (J.)
60408016014
176. Tilk Lissy-Ann Tondi RSK
2003 (MJ.)
2649
10199257
177. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby Horse
12345
178. Titmane Inese JSK Gongs
S
none
179. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (J.)
none
180. Triisa Carmen Viljandimaa RSK
2009 (JM.)
3633
181. Upite Alise Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
None
182. Urga Isolde Lielceri
2006 (J.)
.
183. Vaitkeviciene Greta Vilartas
S
None
184. Vakulenko Katya Audruvis
S
-
185. Valciukaite Ula Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
186. Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
187. Vasiliauskiene Inga Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
S
ne
188. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
189. Veidemane Anna JSK Mustangs
S
-
190. Veinpere Laurell Simon RSK
2010 (JM.)
4573
191. Vetra Evelina Golden Equestrian Club
2005 (J.)
-
-
192. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
193. Vitkauskaite Ema
194. Voika Elizabete Young riders school
2006 (J.)
1084
-
195. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
196. Žadeikyte Austeja UrGa SPORTHORSES
2002 (MJ.)
None
197. Zakarevicius Rutenis Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
198. Zarins Atis GKSPORT
S
none
199. Zigmantaviciute Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (MJ.)
None
200. Zirapa Madara JSK Gongs
2008 (JM.)
none
201. Zubaite Amadeja Horsemarket
2006 (J.)
-
202. Zumente Aleksandra Equestrian Park Silameži
2003 (MJ.)
10171835
203. Zumente Aleksandra Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
10171835
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

222

ACTION BIRD OLD GER 2017 kastratas bera/- F: Action Blue
M: Askari
- -
2.

170

AD ASTRA LTJ LTU 2015 kumele bera/162 F: N
M: N
N N
3.

249

ADELIEN KWPN GER 2005 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Johnny boy II
M: Narcis
. .
4.

285

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESH EST 2004 kumele širma/160 F: A Pikachu de Muze
M: Fauna
EE233211104 102YJ42
5.

48

AKROPOLE LS LAT 2009 kumele bera/165 F: Avellynus
M: Kegija
LV012460450334 0000020151
6.

71

ALTAS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Aras
M: Felicija
LTU008000057614 -
7.

20

ANNUBIS LWB LAT 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera/175 F: none
M: none
LAT LV 0000026471
8.

51

ARKTIKA LS LAT 2017 kumele bera/- F: Aromats
M: Laime
- -
9.

256

ARTSIZ LT LTU 2013 kastratas bera/170 F: Altei Radim
M: x
123 123
10.

236

AVE CALIPSO LS LAT 2018 kumele širma/mk:163 F: A Stepping Stone
M: Karavella
none LV001900002705
11.

95

AYERS ROCK - LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: Araldik
M: Timbaly
none DE 456560348115
12.

117

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 kastratas sarta/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
... ...
13.

243

BAHHE ESH EST 2011 kumele širma/164 F: Bison
M: Pahhe
none 106KG61
14.

284

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
15.

264

BALACOU OLDENBURG GER 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Balou du route
M: Queen
1 DE418180113916
16.

162

BALOU DE REVEL-S OLD GER 2018 kastratas sarta/168 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Quidam de Revel
- -
17.

275

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
18.

102

BARBOLETTA SVKWB SVK 2005 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Barbarian
M: Dime
203010236462105 103VD82
19.

164

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
20.

52

BEBE HOLST GER 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE 431310518207 104QA60
21.

12

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
22.

128

BIGLIS BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Boržomis
M: -
LTU006490057912 02995
23.

247

BINGO STO Z ZANGERSHEIDE LAT 2018 kastratas bera/167 F: Big Star
M: Clarissa Z
. .
24.

18

BINIS ORL.RIST. LTU 2010 kastratas bera/160 F: Boevoy Poryadok
M: Bionika
LTU009320001910 012482
25.

90

BOLERO LTU LTU 2018 eržilas sarta/175 F: Urko
M: Bella Vista
1234 1234
26.

28

BONAPARDAS BH LTU 2012 kastratas balta/170 F: BACARDI
M: HOLANDIA
LTU006490044012 022038
27.

91

BRAUN HANNOVER LTU 2015 kastratas bera/172 F: Ballybo
M: Sina
DE431316919315 DE431316919315
28.

154

BRIGHT FLOW Estonian Riding Pony EST 2016 kumele širma/kuc:148 cm F: Blackwoodland Rock
M: Hornetta
EE233214716 EE001001037
29.

25

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 kumele juodbera/168 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
105DC57 578011020114520
30.

217

CAILASA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/168 F: Corrwico
M: Gabija
LV001000002949 -
31.

190

CALAKONTE LAT LAT 2013 kumele bera/168 F: Chlodwig
M: Abke
X
32.

232

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR BWP LAT 22.04.2008 kastratas širma/170cm F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur
BE00700044579 056007000C44579
33.

22

CALIMERO W - LTU 2014 kastratas širma/169 F: Cannabis Z
M: -
None None
34.

244

CALU - LAT 2016 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
35.

153

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bera F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
36.

54

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE 431310706014 2764313107060149
37.

75

CAPELLA OLD GER 2010 kumele širma/176 F: Corall
M: -
none 107JJ82
38.

87

CAPELLE LWB LAT 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Captain
M: Elfina
None 0000019913
39.

155

CAPONE LTU JOJAMASIS LTU 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Castello Z
M: Vila
none -
40.

137

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
41.

177

CARECA 9 HOLST GER 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Soul
none none
42.

77

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
none 035007
43.

212

CARLA D?OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Coupe D?Or
M: Bianka
None -
44.

274

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta/170 F: Casall
M: Nizza Vill
none none
45.

185

CARLONI HOLST LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Catoki
M: Zora XXIII
x x
46.

149

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas širma/169 F: Lanlord
M: Wagonda
103ZV01 528003000703657
47.

47

CARMENTOS DE MAR LW LAT 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carpaccio II
M: Carmensine
None 0000027802
48.

19

CARNEO OLD LAT 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Corall
M: Aravija
none 27641810079315
49.

218

CASALETTO OLD LTU 2016 kastratas juodbera/170 F: Casalido
M: .
. .
50.

228

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 kumele bera/- F: Casall
M: Corofino
- -
51.

147

CASALLINO HOL LAT 2011 kastratas bulana/174 F: Casall ASK
M: Libertina
None DE421000054811
52.

36

CASCALOU 3 HANNOVERANER GER 2014 kumele bera/170 F: CASCADELLO 1
M: BONNY
DE 431310672614 1147714
53.

116

CASSIO OLD LAT 2010 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
. .
54.

161

CAVALIER ESH LAT 2010 kastratas bera/168 F: Cumberland
M: Passadena
- 233002800047610
55.

270

CAYADO CHANCE HOLST LTU 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- -
56.

210

CEDRIK Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 kastratas bera/166 F: CASSANDER Z
M: Miss MoneyPenny
LTU005170177816 035694
57.

74

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
58.

115

CENDILA OLD LTU 2011 kumele bera/- F: centadel
M: candila
- -
59.

104

CHA-GROM Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 kastratas bera/na F: CHARMEUR
M: CITADELE
brak LTU006490070016
60.

60

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
61.

13

CHARLOTTE BH LTU 2018 kumele širma/- F: Cornet's Cloud
M: Bedford
- -
62.

79

CHATEAUX Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 eržilas bera/163 F: CHARMEUR
M: FIELD FLOWER
LTU005170177616 035683
63.

132

CHECKERS LS LAT 2017 eržilas bera/165 F: Chelder
M: Katalonija
none LV001900002315
64.

273

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
none none
65.

63

CHUCK BASS Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2018 kastratas sarta/172 F: CARLEONE
M: BARICHELA
LTU006490087118 -
66.

219

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
67.

215

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
68.

84

CLEO LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
69.

213

CLINTHEART WESTF GER 2013 kastratas bera/- F: Clinton
M: Heartbreaker
- -
70.

44

COMINGUNO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: COMME IL FAUT
M: NUMERO UNO
DE 421000001517 -
71.

35

CON CORAZON 11 German Sport Horse AUT 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Con Chello
M: Modena
DE 4737330036215 -
72.

229

CONCERTO VAN SEEDER ESH EST 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Contendro I
M: For Pleasure
- -
73.

103

CONDOR KING ESH EST 2015 kastratas bera/174 F: Cumberland
M: Ammaretta
None EE233118715
74.

136

CONFETTI LWB LAT 2013 kastratas juoda/170 F: Calliano
M: Avellyna
LV001900001027 428001900001027
75.

119

CONGRATULATION HOLST GER 2015 kastratas bera/- F: Colman
M: -
107AI55 -
76.

280

CONNOR C Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/163 F: CAPO
M: WILONA S
none 035570
77.

248

CONTENT KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/. F: Casanova
M: Chagiuda
. .
78.

30

CONTERINA HL LAT 2008 kumele bera/165 F: Contendro ll
M: Madeira lll
none -
79.

208

CONTHARGOS BLUE OLDBG GER 2010 kastratas sarta F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
none
80.

295

CORIDA LATVIAN LAT 2013 kumele bera F: Abc Clerus
M: Gaume
none
81.

195

CORIS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2018 kastratas bera/170 F: Catango
M: Cassita
LTU006490081918 038541
82.

179

CORNET IMPERIAL Z ZANG LAT 2017 eržilas bera/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Relevante
none none
83.

100

CORNET?S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 eržilas širma/- F: -
M: -
- -
84.

92

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 kastratas bera/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
85.

33

CORRADA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kumele sarta/165 F: Charmeur
M: Puke
none LTU006490064015
86.

21

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera/162 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
DE421000048512 DE421000048512
87.

239

CRACKER BH LTU 2015 kastratas širma/170cm F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
none none
88.

255

CRAZY DWB LTU 2017 kumele bera/170 F: Complete
M: by Indoctro
123 123
89.

197

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
90.

88

CUCINELLI BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/167 F: Carleone
M: Cantana
LTU006490063015 033528
91.

166

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 kastratas tamsiai bera F: -
M: -
LTU007330028908
92.

29

CUPIDON HOLST LTU 2010 kastratas balta/173 F: CASSINI I
M: PRISSY
DE 421000339410 DE421000339410
93.

10

DANIELLA BH LTU 2018 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Dianello
M: Wistaria
- -
94.

125

DARLEY WESTF. NED 2014 kastratas bera/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
95.

257

DARTY LS LAT 2006 kumele tamsiai bera/0 F: De Fiero V.
M: Rotore
None
96.

246

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
97.

120

DAY DREAMER Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2015 eržilas tamsiai bera/- F: Dominator Z
M: -
none 107TF40
98.

173

DERRYCLAVIN HARRY CONNEMARA EST 2009 kastratas bera/kuc:148 F: ANBALLY TIGER
M: DRIM DAISY
EE372134809 372004000010051
99.

146

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
100.

57

DOMINGO LATVIA EST 18.09.2013 kastratas kita/145 F: DOMINO
M: LEDIJA
EE428120813 0000025627
101.

171

DON KICHOTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 eržilas tamsiai sarta/mk:158cm F: Don Otello DE
M: Aušrine
Nera 040983
102.

172

DON KICHOTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 eržilas tamsiai sarta/mk:158 cm F: Don Otello DE
M: Aušrine
nera 040983
103.

81

DROPSHOT Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 eržilas juoda/173 F: Douglas
M: Grietje
none Euro passport
104.

192

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANGERSCHEIDE GER 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/164 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Lord Caletto
056015Z55842317 301529
105.

271

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERIAN GER 2014 kumele juoda/168 F: Emerald
M: Kayley DV
none none
106.

156

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
107.

144

EL CLASSICO Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2018 kastratas juoda/167 F: El Barone 111 Z
M: Isabeau
nera 981100004575673
108.

279

ELBA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU Mare darkbay/175 F: Capo de
M: Ela
None 035419
109.

240

ELDA LJ LTU 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Capo
M: Ela
LTU005170168115 -
110.

16

ENJOY HANOVERIAN GER 2006 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: El Bundy
M: S-Justicia
. DE431311430906
111.

138

ENJOY CALIBER Danish Warmblood DEN 2017 kastratas bera/167cm F: Caligula
M: Sundhøjs Aci
None 208333DW1700517
112.

225

ETOILE CROISSANT LWB LAT 2018 kastratas širma/173 F: Corrwico
M: Ciano
. .
113.

122

EVESTA ESH EST 2017 kumele bera/166 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Bella Donna
none EE001001656
114.

220

EVIJA TRAK LTU 2015 kumele sarta/174 F: Chromas
M: Egle
... ...
115.

258

EX?ROYAL ESH EST 2013 kastratas širma/170 F: Ex Calibur
M: Passadena
EE233105213 23300113A127111
116.

182

FANTACY MP (FANTAZIJA) LATVIAN HORSE EST 09.04.2014 kumele tamsiai sarta/168 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Akita
428001900001182 EE428216414
117.

297

FAUST F:
M:
118.

118

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Karavella
none -
119.

245

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
120.

160

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
121.

298

FIGARO F:
M:
122.

250

FINIKSA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 04.04.2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/166cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001496 0000026864
123.

168

FLORA SAFIRE Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2018 kumele sarta/158 F: Sagatas
M: Fregata
N N
124.

276

FLORENCIJA BH LTU 2018 kumele bera/. F: Candidus
M: Fiona
. .
125.

211

FOR AGARDE LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/168 F: Akapulko
M: Forgande
None 0000028149
126.

59

FRANCESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kumele bera/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
127.

223

GABRIEL PKZ - UKR 2011 kumele bera/- F: Galliano
M: Cornet Obolensky
- -
128.

283

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 kastratas b?ra/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet?s Paola
None None
129.

134

GANDAIJA LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/171 F: Gaultjers
M: Kamelota
none LV001000003371
130.

292

GIDION B KWPN NED 2011 kastratas bera/167 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Coberlina B
EE528123911 106NM10
131.

199

GIGOLO HANNOVERANER GER 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Calina
None 7
132.

58

GISELLE VON SEEDER Estonian Sport Horse EST 23.05.2017 kumele širma/mk:161 F: GALLANT
M: BREGINALA N.
EE233220417 EE001001767
133.

202

GIWENCHI KWPN NED 2009 kastratas bera/165 F: /
M: /
/ /
134.

287

GOLDEN DANCER UNKNOWN NED 2010 kastratas palomino/kuc:148 F: Unknown
M: Unknown
EE528135210 528019090005803
135.

186

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ BWP LAT 2010 eržilas širma/. F: Gilion PKZ
M: Curene
. .
136.

111

GORAS LJ LTU 2009 eržilas bera/- F: Grimas
M: Rexona
LTU005170079809 001939
137.

49

GUANTI LS LAT 2009 kumele bera/170cm F: Gaultjer
M: Claudia - Cardinale
LV048950150048 0000020019
138.

105

GUN TOP NA GER 2016 kastratas juoda/na F: Grey Top
M: Calgary
brak DE431314605716
139.

50

GVIDONS JUNIORS - LAT 08.04.2009 kastratas tamsiai sarta/mk:- F: Gvidons
M: -
none 0000019869
140.

78

HAPPINESS N KWPN NED 2012 kumele balta/175 F: Lucky boy
M: Zamantha
none 528210002837106
141.

53

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
528003201207653 -
142.

38

HILUX V Estonian Sporthorse EST 2011 kumele bera/155cm F: Helios De Muze
M: Virgin
none 23300111A026111
143.

94

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
144.

150

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
145.

98

HOLLE - LTU 2012 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- 107FP82
146.

294

HOMETAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2007 kastratas juoda F: Heleris
M: Hipé
LTU002520177007
147.

4

HONO LULU 0000 LTU 2018 kumele sarta/0000 F: 0000
M: 0000
0000 0000
148.

234

HOPPY W.B KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Indoctro
M: Beauniki - W
NL003201201663 -
149.

209

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 eržilas juoda F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
1700039
150.

291

HUDSON HORNET ESH EST 2012 kastratas bera/172 cm F: Dakar
M: Friida
EE233108612 23300112A035111 106EF83
151.

66

I?M PARIS LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/170 F: I?m Special de Muze
M: Pedro
None None
152.

289

IBERIA ESH EST 2015 kumele juoda/165 F: I'm Special de Muzze
M: Carmen Crystal
EE233208415 23300115A196111
153.

187

ICARUS . LAT 2013 kastratas bera/. F: Lexicon
M: .
. .
154.

45

INGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 kumele bera/164 F: Gluosnis
M: Irmia
none none
155.

129

ISIDOR LS LAT 2008 kastratas bera/170 F: Irasir
M: Gabija
none LV032836050043
156.

272

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumele sarta/167 F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
none none
157.

135

JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE BWP LAT 2009 kumele sarta/166 F: Epleaser Van't Heike
M: Felicia Van De Hoeve
none 056002W00290507
158.

263

JERLIN KWPN NED 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Berlin
M: Eriente
- -
159.

93

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
Nera Nera
160.

180

JURIS WEST GER 2016 kastratas tamsiai sarta/179 F: -
M: -
none DE 441410210716
161.

204

JUST ME VDM KWPN EST 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Pejottie
528003201408402 107FG97
162.

73

KADENCE-C LWB LAT 2017 kumele bera/165 F: Kortess
M: Aušele
LV001900002451 0000029563
163.

158

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
164.

281

KAITAS LJ LTU 2015 kastratas b?ra F: CAPO
M: CHEMA
LTU005170168415 035066
165.

131

KALETTA LS LAT 2017 kumele širma/168 F: Kiborgs
M: Adu
none LV001000003510
166.

17

KALIGULA - LTU 2013 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
LTU008000074913 041785
167.

193

KAMILLA LATVIAN LAT 2013 kumele tamsiai sarta/164 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
Latvia 0000024419
168.

269

KARANZA KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Dantos
M: None
None None
169.

61

KARL LWB LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai sarta/174 F: Colard
M: Lilija
None None
170.

194

KARLIS - LAT 2003 kastratas bera/160 F: -
M: -
LV001900001812 -
171.

290

KARYA EST F:
M:
172.

233

KAVALLO LV LAT 2006 eržilas bera/176 F: Calano II
M: Volga
- LV022319650056
173.

242

KAWASAKI Estonian Sport Horse EST 2015 kastratas bera/162 F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE D'12
M: BARUCH
none 23300115A111111
174.

139

KEFAL HN LAT 2010 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Kovbojs
M: Florida
LV001900000506 LV001900000506
175.

169

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera F: N
M: N
LTU008000063313
176.

259

KIBIRKŠTIS ŽEMAITIS LTU 2014 kumele juodbera/kuc:130 F: Ardas
M: Kaspija
nera 030368
177.

67

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Espri de Zarah GVV
None None
178.

174

KINGSTON F KWPN NED 2015 eržilas tamsiai sarta/170 F: Kannan
M: Cornville F
none none
179.

107

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 kumele bera/- F: Marino /
M: Kamila /
brak 616009600113112
180.

32

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
DE 421000578512 -
181.

157

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
182.

296

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumel? b?ra/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvet?
None None
183.

31

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/165 F: Lightining
M: Korvete/Aromats
LTU006490062415 033460
184.

43

KRACK BLEU C KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CORLAND
528210004177323 -
185.

189

KS MOLLY MALONE LAT LAT 2015 kumele širma/, F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Cairasine
. ,
186.

184

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
187.

113

LA ROCCA LWB LAT 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Land Cruiser
M: Roše
- -
188.

55

LAGUNA Vietiniai Zirgai LTU 2012-03-30 kumele sarta/170 F: Perlitas
M: Leira
none LTU008000042312
189.

99

LANDO - LTU 2016 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
190.

101

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/- F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- -
191.

39

LAQUINO W HOLSTEINER GER 2015 kastratas bera/172 F: Larius W
M: P-Quinara
none none
192.

163

LE JAGUAR JOOP RR KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Jaguar Mail
M: Q Contessa Z
None 52801003008
193.

64

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
194.

143

LEO VINTER LV LAT 2009 eržilas sarta/170 F: Lear
M: Valfija
none LV060405850001
195.

188

LEONCAVALLO KWPN LAT 2016 kastratas sarta/. F: Baltic VDL
M: Vitelle
. .
196.

191

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 kumele bera F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
none
197.

27

LIERELAARS 66 KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Andiamo
M: Supreme
- -
198.

235

LIKE ME MP KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/- F: Hermantico
M: Quinta
NL003201608869 -
199.

181

LILLA DUBBELVE SWB FIN 2008 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Lucky Point
M: Wilda
none 752004040801876
200.

15

LINKEDIN DU HARAS DES BARANGES Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2018 kastratas bera/170 F: Missouri Van?t Ruytershof
M: Baraka de la Slam
967000010005357 056007000L58654
201.

112

LIVAN - LTU 2011 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
202.

151

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 kumele sarta F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
- -
203.

230

LOBAMBA KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Emir R
M: Veron
- -
204.

80

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
205.

106

LORD BH AES NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
brak 826002160877663
206.

262

LOTOSAS TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kastratas sarta/167 F: Samolo
M: Legija
LTU002520197308 018523
207.

266

LOTTERY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Fibonacci
M: Ecarina
- -
208.

68

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/168 F: Etoulon vdl
M: Zeus
None None
209.

238

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/175cm F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
none none
210.

42

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 kastratas bera/168 F: Liberato H
M: Hesija
none none
211.

127

MAGIC ME -G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds quintana star
M: Evrika
- LTU005170191617
212.

140

MAGIC-IENI K KWPN NED 2017 kumele juoda/- F: Dream Boy
M: Bieni
528003201706314 -
213.

241

MARIE ANTOINETTE N Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Messenger
M: Zamira
EE233218713 106XF60
214.

69

MARITOSCA KWPN LAT 2017 kumele bera/168 F: none
M: none
none none
215.

110

MEDUJA TRAK LTU 2013 kumele bera/NA F: KARATAS
M: MIŠKUVA
brak LTU002520270213
216.

254

MELNE LWB LAT 2015 kumele juoda/165 F: x
M: D?anna
123 123
217.

175

MELODIJA LWB LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
none -
218.

265

MISSION OLYMPIC KWPN NED 2017 kastratas širma/- F: Irvington VDL
M: Deerne
- -
219.

108

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: NILI DE LA FERMA ROSE
brak 056002W00303118
220.

89

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
none none
221.

183

MON TER Estoninan Sportpony EST 22.04.2012 kastratas juoda/kuc:146 F: Mon Cherg
M: Terri
23300112A092022 EE233100412
222.

237

MONOPOLIS TRAK LTU 2011 kastratas bera/168 F: KARATAS
M: MEDEINA
LTU002520244611 025391
223.

72

MONTANUS ROY HOLSTEIN GER 21.06.2009 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Casquetto
M: Montana IX
EE276133409 DE421000233509
224.

227

MR. SMITH - GER 2015 kastratas juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
225.

24

MR.IMPRESSIVE SPRINGPAARD NED 17.05.2017 kastratas juodbera/170 F: Impressive VDL
M: Dancinggirl GR
- 52801043011
226.

224

MY GOLDEN STAR Deutsches Reitponyy LTU 2015.05.04 kastratas palomino/kuc:146 F: Mc Guyver
M: Candy
DE435350066715 DE435350066715
227.

11

MY KHALEESI Z Z LTU 2018 kumele sarta/- F: Mylord Carthago
M: Preferans
- -
228.

198

MYRANO KWPN NED 2017 eržilas bera/168 F: Fernando
M: Tyrana
none 826002180880128
229.

201

NACI TANO KWPN LTU 2018 kastratas širma/mk:167 F: Capistrano
M: Hanne Robine
None None
230.

141

NAMIRO LENK.JOJ. POL 2008 kastratas bera F: Jowisz
M: Nirvana
none
231.

70

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Nekton
M: Chello I
DE421000127109 -
232.

203

NEVESTO VDL KWPN NED 2018 eržilas bera/165 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Grande dame VDL/ Brugal VDL
/ /
233.

293

NICA HOLŠTEIN? DEU 2008 kumele kita/- F: Nekton
M: Iris I
DE421000071108 -
234.

145

NICK KWPN LTU 2018 kastratas bera/165 F: ibolensky
M: ulibria
. .
235.

26

NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013-07-20 kastratas bera/172 F: CASPAR
M: FIORELLA VAN DE KATTENBERG
Nera 981100004021849
236.

152

NO WAY K KWPN NED 2018 kastratas bera/mk:- F: Sam R
M: Urisienne
none 528003201805145
237.

97

NOAN SMH KWPN NED 2018 eržilas šviesiai sarta/173 F: Comthago VDL
M: Ribalia H.D
0 0
238.

37

NORENA LWB LAT 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Neapol
M: Corolla
- 428001000002306
239.

14

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 kastratas balta/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
104VI31
240.

76

OURSON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2014 kastratas bera/158 F: DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L
M: WINTINA DEUX
EE056106314 106NM21
241.

216

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
242.

278

PANEMUNE TRAK LTU 2007 kumele sarta/165 F: Nemunelis
M: Preila
. .
243.

85

PEDRO-G LJ LTU 2011-03-24 kastratas bera/164 F: Piccolino
M: Honda
LTU005170111711 029959
244.

8

PERDONA VAN'T GOEMANSHOF BWP LAT 2015 kumele bera/171 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Utha van't Lindelommer
none 981100004221606
245.

288

PICASA TRAKEHNER EST 2009 kumele širma/167 cm F: Moorion
M: Praia
EE233210209 233002400933609
246.

56

PINACOLADA Belgu Šiltakraujis LTU 2015 kumele sarta/169 F: Lordanos
M: Bio-Tine
nera 056-002-W00311583
247.

114

PRIMADONA Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2013 kumele bera/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
- 035830
248.

165

PRONTEX LTJ LTU 2016 eržilas bera/162 F: Pronto
M: M
N N
249.

214

QUANDAR CECE BWP FRA 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Hardrock Z
M: Quouglof Rouge
- -
250.

5

QUATAR - G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2012-05-19 kastratas bera/160 F: Queue-Jump-G
M: Vista
none 032655
251.

34

QUEEN LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera/mk:163 F: QUALITY LOOK BS
M: NALINDE
LTU005170174115 033510
252.

86

QUEST FOR SUCCESS LSK LAT 2017 kastratas juoda/166 F: Quel Craneur
M: Cassandra 345
. .
253.

83

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
254.

200

QUINTAGO NSO BH LTU 2017 kastratas širma/163 F: /
M: /
/ /
255.

23

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 kumele bera/174 F: Quinton
M: Krog?rdens Carmen
208333201403523 208333201403523
256.

251

RADIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014-04-01 kastratas sarta/1.70 F: Rondo
M: Žvaigždune
LTU005170171114 033162
257.

167

RAPYRA BEIRA BH LTU 2009 kumele bera/165 F: -
M: -
LTU006490039609 -
258.

133

RECORDA LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Regress
M: Cabare Diva
none LV001900001610
259.

148

RIGONDA LS LAT 2010 kumele tamsiai sarta/mk:165 F: Royaldik
M: .
105QX24 .
260.

206

RIO GRANDE VAN HET KLAUWENHOF BWB EST 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Cascor Z
M: Nayana van het Klauwenhof
EE056210717 056002W00318236
261.

124

SALOMON ESH EST 2011 kastratas bera/169 F: Spartacus
M: Novesta
none EE233111311
262.

277

SALUT SOLEI LWB LTU 2018 kastratas bera/167 F: Salomon
M: Cailasa
.. .
263.

126

SÄMMI Estonian Riding Pony EST 2016 kastratas sarta/kuc:140.0 F: Saatanake
M: Merca
EE233114216 EE001001286
264.

123

SAN SEBASTIAN ESH EST 2017 kastratas juoda/178 F: Salomon
M: Trinity
none EE001001658
265.

178

SANTO KANNAN Z ZANG GER 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Solid Gold Z
M: Van Kannan
none 056015Z55692316
266.

62

SCARLET Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
None None
267.

260

SID ARABAS LTU 2013 kastratas balta/154 F: Adwokat
M: Sindia
nera 616POL13009561A
268.

261

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
269.

65

SILEXTA LWB LAT 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Salomon
M: Montender
None None
270.

40

SKAZKA UKR UKR 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Quentin
M: Simona
UA630002201 008980
271.

9

SLIM SHADY ESH EST 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Salomon
M: Pauline
none EE001001657
272.

268

SORAYA V/H ZANDERSHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2017 kumele širma/172 F: Sir Obelensky
M: Quinella van zandershof
None None
273.

1

STAKKALINA - GER 2015 kumele bera/177 F: Stakkatol
M: -
none -
274.

207

STARLIN Polish Half-Bred Horse POL 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Salamon
M: Starline
none 616 009 68 00032 17
275.

82

SUGARFREE HANN LTU 2007 kumele bera/- F: Sir Salut
M: Florena
LTU005170096907 012949
276.

252

TAIFUNAS MIŠRUNAS LTU 2012-03-07 kastratas bera/1,70 F: -
M: -
LTU008000073312 035266
277.

176

TALANT KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Taloubet Z
M: none
none none
278.

109

TENORAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 kastratas sarta/Na F: Na
M: Na
Na Na
279.

286

TIIGER EH EST 2006 kastratas juoda/kuc:148 F: Trevor
M: Maara
EE233118406 233401000778406
280.

96

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
281.

221

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z HOLST LTU 2004 kastratas bera/. F: .
M: .
. .
282.

121

UNBELIEVABLE - GER 2014 eržilas širma F: Untouchable
M: -
-
283.

196

UNIKO NSO BH LTU 2017 kastratas širma/174 F: Unique
M: Coca Cola
LTU006490076417 036784
284.

142

VAL DI SOLE LV LAT 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Valdajs
M: Lazda
NONE LV060382750001
285.

231

VANILE PONY LTU 2015 kumele palomino/kuc:125 F: Pavasaris
M: Stirna
LTU008860006715 -
286.

205

VERONIQUE ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/170 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Check Out
23300115a197111 23300115a197111
287.

130

VITALO WESTF LAT 2013 kastratas bera/180 F: Valeron
M: Sanrissa
none DE441411223513
288.

46

VIVADOUET OLD LAT 2013 eržilas bera/178 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Cadouet
none none
289.

267

WIRAŽ POLISH POL 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiwian
None 616009600188416
290.

226

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
291.

253

ŽERUTIS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2017-04-05 eržilas sarta/mk:140 F: Žaibas
M: Asveja
nera 036916
292.

159

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
293.

282

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/- F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
None -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adler Birgit Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Adomaityte Ariana Vilniaus žirgynas
30
SUM:
30.00
Amontaite Emilija Žirgo Ranca
20
SUM:
20.00
Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
140
SUM:
140.00
Austvika Gabriella SIA MonReCor
30
SUM:
30.00
Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
60
SUM:
60.00
Burgyte Laura Hobby Horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Cepele Augustas Sporto klubas Gintaras
20
SUM:
20.00
Civinskas Lukas SK Civinsku žirgai
30
80
SUM:
110.00
Dolgich Smilte Equus jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
70
70
30
SUM:
170.00
Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Jankauskas Tadas TRJ Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Järvik Kristiina Niitvälja RSK
50
SUM:
50.00
Kalde Emiilie Tartu Ratsakool
20
SUM:
20.00
Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
50
SUM:
50.00
Klettenberg Georg Estonia
30
SUM:
30.00
Kliesmete Krista JJS
20
SUM:
20.00
Kozulane Ance LLU
20
SUM:
20.00
Kumpan Marek Jumping Team Vatsel
20
SUM:
20.00
Latkauskaite Auste Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
90
SUM:
90.00
Markus Liis-Beth Viljandimaa rsk
20
SUM:
20.00
Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
100
120
100
70
SUM:
390.00
Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
20
SUM:
20.00
Miltenyte Teja Zigmo žirgai
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Muižyte Gabriele Equus jojimo mokykla
60
20
20
SUM:
100.00
Narbutaite Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Neretnieks Kristaps BET
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Olina Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
20
SUM:
20.00
Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
40
SUM:
40.00
Petraitis Matas Audruvis
120
SUM:
120.00
Petraitis Matas Audruvis
100
140
SUM:
240.00
Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
40
SUM:
40.00
Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
20
SUM:
20.00
Ruginyte Meta Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Saks Siret Liivimaa RK
20
SUM:
20.00
Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
20
70
SUM:
90.00
Šapkauskaite June Zigmo Žirgai
90
60
SUM:
150.00
Sporychina Samanta UrGa SPORTHORSES
30
SUM:
30.00
Sutnikaite Ruta Zigmo žirgai
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Tilk Lissy-Ann Tondi RSK
80
SUM:
80.00
Triisa Carmen Viljandimaa RSK
20
20
20
SUM:
60.00
Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
20
SUM:
20.00
Veinpere Laurell Simon RSK
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
30
SUM:
30.00
Žadeikyte Austeja UrGa SPORTHORSES
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adler Birgit
Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
DOMINGO (57)
2022-09-23
42
2022-09-23
42
2022-09-24
7
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-23
70
2022-09-24
8
20
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
Adomaityte Ariana
Vilniaus žirgynas
BINIS (18)
2022-09-23
52
2022-09-23
51
2022-09-24
4
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2022-09-23
30
2022-09-23
59
2022-09-24
51
2022-09-25
CLEO (84)
2022-09-23
46
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
41
2022-09-24
41
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
42
Amontaite Emilija
Žirgo Ranca
PEDRO-G (85)
2022-09-23
61
2022-09-24
8
20
Amontaite Emilija
Sporto klubas Gintaras
2022-09-23
2022-09-23
17
Araja Adriana Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
2022-09-23
33
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-25
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
2022-09-23
38
2022-09-23
53
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
17
LIVIANA (151)
2022-09-23
2
140
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
2022-09-23
19
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-23
23
2022-09-24
31
Austvika Gabriella
SIA MonReCor
2022-09-23
8
30
Balama Beatrise
Young Riders School
ARKTIKA (51)
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-23
28
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Balandyte Leja
privatus zirgai
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-23
24
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
Balandyte Samanta
privatus zirgai
LAGUNA (55)
2022-09-23
29
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
72
Balodis Bärbel
Viljandimaa RSK
2022-09-23
2
60
2022-09-24
1
90
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
34
TIIGER (286)
2022-09-23
19
2022-09-23
16
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-25
Banyte Austeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIVAN (112)
2022-09-23
49
2022-09-23
60
2022-09-24
4
20
2022-09-24
7
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKO NSO (196)
2022-09-23
65
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-24
63
Baumane Aija
Equestrian Park Silameži
2022-09-23
16
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-24
49
2022-09-25
Bauze Ligita
Lielceri
CONFETTI (136)
2022-09-23
80
Bei Sofiya
D.G.Horses
2022-09-23
33
2022-09-24
39
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
51
2022-09-24
29
2022-09-25
PANEMUNE (278)
2022-09-23
18
2022-09-24
38
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
50
Bergsone Laila
JSK Mustangs
DARLEY (125)
2022-09-23
46
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-24
21
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2022-09-24
23
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Meždruvas
INGA (45)
2022-09-24
55
2022-09-24
13
Bralena Odrija Roberta
JJS
2022-09-23
34
2022-09-23
24
2022-09-24
5
60
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2022-09-25
Brice Anete
Equestrian Park Silameži
SILEXTA (65)
2022-09-23
18
2022-09-24
55
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Brice Evelina
Sport De Lux
ANNUBIS (20)
2022-09-23
37
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
Bricis Girts
Equestrian Park Silameži
2022-09-23
37
2022-09-24
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
37
2022-09-24
55
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
37
2022-09-23
19
2022-09-24
35
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Budryte Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2022-09-23
43
2022-09-23
41
2022-09-24
58
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Burbaite Justina
PVhorses
2022-09-24
65
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
40
2022-09-24
30
Burgyte Laura
Hobby Horse
2022-09-23
30
2022-09-24
8
20
2022-09-25
ALTAS (71)
2022-09-23
75
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-24
65
2022-09-25
Busere Krista
Future Horse
CAPELLE (87)
2022-09-23
29
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
54
2022-09-23
Bušmane Kristiana
Vasarinas
2022-09-24
Butk? Gabija
Bitaiciu žirgai
MELNE (254)
2022-09-23
50
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-25
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
CRAZY (255)
2022-09-23
49
2022-09-24
44
2022-09-25
ARTSIZ (256)
2022-09-23
46
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-25
Butkute Austeja
Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
RADIS (251)
2022-09-23
7
Butvilas Henrikas
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
Cepele Augustas
Sporto klubas Gintaras
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
VANILE (231)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
6
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Civinskas Lukas
-
2022-09-23
55
2022-09-23
52
2022-09-24
39
CRACKER (239)
2022-09-23
64
2022-09-24
63
2022-09-25
Civinskas Lukas
SK Audruvis
2022-09-23
39
2022-09-23
24
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-25
Civinskas Lukas
SK Civinsku žirgai
ELBA (279)
2022-09-23
50
2022-09-24
38
CONNOR C (280)
2022-09-23
4
30
2022-09-24
32
KAITAS (281)
2022-09-23
27
2022-09-24
3
80
Dankerte Evelina
Lielceri Z/S
CASALLINO (147)
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-23
68
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-24
32
Dietrich Ingrid
Liivimaa RK
2022-09-23
81
2022-09-23
67
2022-09-24
54
2022-09-24
53
Dolgich Smilte
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (111)
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-23
7
20
2022-09-25
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Meždruvas
SKAZKA (40)
2022-09-23
72
2022-09-23
24
LUIS (42)
2022-09-23
2022-09-23
Eihmane Elza
AS Agrofirma Tervete
KAMILLA (193)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Fiodorovaite Laura
Horsemarket
CARELLA (77)
2022-09-23
23
2022-09-23
17
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
Frolovaite Kornelija
Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2022-09-23
8
2022-09-25
Gabalis Justas
UrGa SPORTHORSES
NACI TANO (201)
2022-09-23
30
2022-09-23
26
2022-09-24
35
2022-09-25
Gabalis Justas
UrGa SPORTHORSES
2022-09-23
35
2022-09-24
34
2022-09-24
38
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Galdikaite Aine
Hobby Horse
2022-09-23
34
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
24
Garuckaite Aušra
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CHA-GROM (104)
2022-09-23
77
2022-09-23
78
2022-09-24
52
2022-09-24
47
2022-09-25
Gauraca Sigita
AS Agrofirma Tervete
2022-09-23
74
2022-09-23
56
2022-09-24
48
2022-09-24
64
Glazere Paula
SIA Grantini Horses
CARNEO (19)
2022-09-23
66
2022-09-23
66
2022-09-24
72
2022-09-25
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
BOLERO (90)
2022-09-23
38
2022-09-24
65
2022-09-25
BRAUN (91)
2022-09-23
51
2022-09-24
28
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
4
70
2022-09-24
60
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
4
70
2022-09-24
7
30
2022-09-25
Grikienis Irmantas
Virginijus Ramanauskas
2022-09-23
1
200
2022-09-24
1
200
2022-09-25
Gromova Kristiana
JSK Princis
2022-09-24
Grosbaha Luize
Agrofirma Tervete
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
DARVINS (246)
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G horses
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CLARIMOOS (215)
2022-09-23
34
2022-09-25
PANAMA (216)
2022-09-23
21
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
CAILASA (217)
2022-09-23
58
2022-09-24
49
2022-09-25
CASALETTO (218)
2022-09-23
5
60
2022-09-24
2
100
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
51
2022-09-24
44
2022-09-25
EVIJA (220)
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-23
21
2022-09-23
25
2022-09-24
41
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
31
2022-09-24
64
2022-09-25
Ibene Andre
KPM
CAPONE (155)
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-23
54
2022-09-24
37
2022-09-24
48
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Janele Agnija
Golden Equestrian Club
VITALO (130)
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-24
34
2022-09-25
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJ horses
2022-09-23
31
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJ Horses
KORIDA (296)
2022-09-23
5
20
Jankauskiene Rugile
TRJ Horses
SCARLET (62)
2022-09-23
20
2022-09-24
31
2022-09-25
Jankauskyte Adrija
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (111)
2022-09-24
3
20
2022-09-24
68
2022-09-25
Jaremciukaite Gabija
KS Happy Horse
CORRADA (33)
2022-09-23
21
2022-09-23
48
2022-09-24
40
2022-09-25
Järvik Kristiina
Niitvälja RSK
2022-09-23
3
50
2022-09-24
58
2022-09-25
Jocyte Saule
UrGa SPORTHORSES
2022-09-23
56
2022-09-23
20
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
GIWENCHI (202)
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-24
29
2022-09-24
41
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Jukniene Ruta
TRJ Horses
2022-09-23
39
2022-09-24
31
2022-09-25
Jurane-Blomniece Elza
Tervete
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Jurgulyte Sofija
Vedautos sporto klubas
NICA (293)
2022-09-23
22
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
Kalde Emiilie
Tartu Ratsakool
KAWASAKI (242)
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-23
3
20
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kaleta Susan
Viljandimaa RSK
IBERIA (289)
2022-09-23
36
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-25
KARYA (290)
2022-09-23
36
2022-09-23
48
2022-09-24
40
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
29
2022-09-25
GIDION B (292)
2022-09-24
54
2022-09-25
Kaljund Anni
RK Ruila Tall
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-23
22
2022-09-24
34
2022-09-25
VERONIQUE (205)
2022-09-23
35
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-23
40
2022-09-23
25
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-25
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
CARDEMON (137)
2022-09-23
3
50
2022-09-23
28
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-24
26
Karlinskaite Eivina
Zigmo žirgai
AD ASTRA (170)
2022-09-23
53
2022-09-23
82
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Kascenas Vilius
D.G Horses
WITERO (226)
2022-09-23
73
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-24
67
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kaulina Paula Evelina
Jsk Gongs
DARTY (257)
2022-09-23
55
2022-09-23
33
2022-09-24
35
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kelmere Katrina
SIA FutureHORSE
2022-09-24
51
2022-09-24
Klettenberg Georg
Estonia
SALOMON (124)
2022-09-23
4
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
43
Klettenberg Gunnar
Estonia
2022-09-23
35
2022-09-23
59
2022-09-24
69
2022-09-25
EVESTA (122)
2022-09-23
26
2022-09-24
31
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
27
2022-09-24
28
2022-09-25
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
MR. SMITH (227)
2022-09-23
32
2022-09-23
18
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
60
2022-09-24
71
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
37
LOBAMBA (230)
2022-09-23
41
2022-09-23
54
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-25
CALU (244)
2022-09-23
7
20
2022-09-23
76
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
Kolsar Gertrud
Liivimaa RK
HILUX V (38)
2022-09-23
2022-09-23
46
2022-09-24
61
2022-09-24
73
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kozulane Ance
LLU
GUANTI (49)
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-24
6
20
2022-09-25
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Future Horse
FELICHE (118)
2022-09-23
26
2022-09-23
71
Kukle Nikola
RTS Baltic
LORBEK (80)
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kulikauskaite Vita
Asociacija Žirgija
SID (260)
2022-09-24
6
Kumpan Marek
Jumping Team Vatsel
2022-09-23
8
20
2022-09-23
33
2022-09-24
66
Kumpan Maribel
Jumping team Vatsel
MON TER (183)
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-24
9
Latkauskaite Auste
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-09-23
8
20
2022-09-24
2
60
2022-09-25
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CUPIDON (29)
2022-09-23
1
90
2022-09-24
39
2022-09-25
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
2022-09-23
72
2022-09-24
61
2022-09-25
Leja Maira
Barati
2022-09-23
73
2022-09-24
29
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Leponiemi Anniina
JSK Tervete
2022-09-25
Levcenoka Agate
Princis JSK
2022-09-23
38
Lipšans Karlis
VetiActive
2022-09-25
Liuimaite Saule
Vedautos sporto klubas
BIGLIS (128)
2022-09-23
31
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
23
2022-09-24
29
Lukyte Eleja
Žirgo Ranca
PRIMADONA (114)
2022-09-23
49
2022-09-23
Makarauskas Ignas
BHVŽAA
BEBE (52)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Makarauskiene Elena
BHVŽAA
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Makauskaite Paulina
Horsemarket
NAMIRO (141)
2022-09-23
39
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
80
Markus Liis-Beth
Viljandimaa rsk
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-24
8
20
2022-09-24
68
2022-09-25
Martinaviciute Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
GUN TOP (105)
2022-09-23
43
2022-09-23
79
2022-09-24
71
2022-09-24
64
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
LORD BH (106)
2022-09-23
29
2022-09-23
45
2022-09-24
46
2022-09-25
KOLONIA (107)
2022-09-23
2
100
2022-09-23
18
2022-09-24
1
120
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
3
100
2022-09-24
4
70
2022-09-25
Matuzone Šarlina
Lejnieku JSK
2022-09-24
60
2022-09-24
42
Mazrimaite Ruste
Asociacija Žirgija
SIDABRAS (261)
2022-09-23
8
20
2022-09-23
58
LOTOSAS (262)
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-23
75
Mege Daiga
FutureHorse
KEFAL (139)
2022-09-23
27
Melkina Signe
SIA Future Horse
KARLIS (194)
2022-09-25
Metus Zanna
JSK Mustangs
2022-09-23
17
2022-09-23
34
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
2022-09-23
57
2022-09-23
57
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
HOUGLAS (209)
2022-09-23
85
2022-09-23
37
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Miller Megan
Zigmo Žirgai
PRONTEX (165)
2022-09-23
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
63
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Miltenyte Teja
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (166)
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-23
4
20
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-24
1
40
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Moosar Nora
RK Ruila Tall
2022-09-23
60
2022-09-23
33
2022-09-24
74
2022-09-24
48
BAHHE (243)
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Muižyte Gabriele
Equus jojimo mokykla
TENORAS (109)
2022-09-23
23
2022-09-23
55
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-24
42
2022-09-25
MEDUJA (110)
2022-09-23
2
60
2022-09-23
7
20
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-24
6
20
2022-09-25
Naciute Perla
-
LOTTERY (266)
2022-09-25
Narbutaite Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-09-23
6
2022-09-23
2
30
2022-09-24
2
30
2022-09-24
57
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Narbutaite Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
BINIS (18)
2022-09-24
3
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
2022-09-23
61
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
Neretnieks Kristaps
BET
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-24
31
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
68
2022-09-23
29
2022-09-24
6
30
2022-09-24
6
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
FAUST (297)
2022-09-24
19
FIGARO (298)
2022-09-24
11
Nikrence Kerija Liva
DG horses
CENDILA (115)
2022-09-23
52
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-24
45
2022-09-25
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
CASSIO (116)
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
Olina Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
VITALO (130)
2022-09-23
18
2022-09-23
77
KALETTA (131)
2022-09-23
36
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
CHECKERS (132)
2022-09-23
27
2022-09-23
23
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
RECORDA (133)
2022-09-23
5
20
2022-09-23
49
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
45
2022-09-23
47
2022-09-23
42
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
69
Ošeniece Estere
Golden Equestrian Club
GANDAIJA (134)
2022-09-23
69
2022-09-23
39
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
13
Ozola Renate
Equestrian Park Silamezi
2022-09-23
56
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
Palma Guna
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (149)
2022-09-23
19
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
49
Paulauskaite Monika
Hobby Horse
2022-09-23
7
20
2022-09-24
35
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-23
26
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-25
IVITA (272)
2022-09-23
26
2022-09-24
73
2022-09-25
CHICO (273)
2022-09-23
25
2022-09-24
56
CARLEONE (274)
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-24
57
2022-09-25
BAIRONAS (284)
2022-09-23
45
2022-09-24
5
40
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
TIK TAK (96)
2022-09-23
1
120
2022-09-23
19
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
45
2022-09-23
76
2022-09-25
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
HOLLE (98)
2022-09-24
3
100
2022-09-25
LANDO (99)
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-23
44
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2
140
2022-09-25
LANDRU (101)
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-23
32
2022-09-25
Petrunaite Salomeja
Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
ŽERUTIS (253)
2022-09-23
16
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
KORIDA (31)
2022-09-24
51
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
38
2022-09-25
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Zagkalni
NO WAY K (152)
2022-09-23
57
2022-09-23
74
2022-09-24
59
2022-09-25
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Z?gkalni
KAVALLO (233)
2022-09-23
5
40
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-25
HOPPY W.B (234)
2022-09-23
29
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
71
2022-09-24
52
Pilders Martinš
AS Agrofirma T?rvete
2022-09-23
54
2022-09-23
69
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
TALANT (176)
2022-09-23
53
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
CARECA 9 (177)
2022-09-23
50
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
38
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-23
41
2022-09-24
42
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
43
2022-09-23
84
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
JURIS (180)
2022-09-23
79
2022-09-24
67
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
Poikane Dinija
SK Audruvis
2022-09-23
32
Pupiute Igne
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
Radzeviciute Žiede
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (166)
2022-09-23
4
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Ragovska Adele
Agrofirma Tervete
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-23
22
2022-09-24
41
2022-09-25
Rannula Eliise
Tallinna RSK
2022-09-23
41
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-24
67
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Rasmussena Elizabete
JSK Zagkalni
MELODIJA (175)
2022-09-23
58
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
Reciunaite Justina
Hobby horse
2022-09-23
20
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
68
2022-09-24
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
32
2022-09-23
6
20
2022-09-24
3
50
2022-09-25
Reinholde Elizabete
Young Riders school
2022-09-23
69
2022-09-23
50
2022-09-24
60
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
28
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
ADELIEN (249)
2022-09-23
24
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-24
5
20
2022-09-24
56
2022-09-25
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
2022-09-23
47
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
42
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
46
CONTENT (248)
2022-09-23
21
2022-09-23
17
2022-09-25
Rimkevicius Trojus
IDGI sports
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
34
2022-09-23
22
2022-09-23
45
2022-09-24
61
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
32
Rimšaite Gabriele
Asociacija Žirgija
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-24
16
Rozite Anete
JSK Mustangs
NORENA (37)
2022-09-23
20
2022-09-23
17
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-25
Ruginyte Meta
Zigmo žirgai
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-23
5
20
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Ruleviciute Migle
UAB Pajurio žirgynas
MYRANO (198)
2022-09-23
63
2022-09-24
58
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
62
Šackute Migle
Horsemarket
ENJOY (16)
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
Saks Siret
Liivimaa RK
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-23
35
2022-09-24
7
20
2022-09-24
23
Šalciute Simona
NSO sport horses
MONOPOLIS (237)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Salmina Anna
JSC Kaijas
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
FINIKSA (250)
2022-09-24
5
20
2022-09-24
4
70
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Šapkauskaite June
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (169)
2022-09-23
62
2022-09-23
65
2022-09-24
1
90
2022-09-24
2
60
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Šedžiute Aleksandra
Paringuvio Ukis
2022-09-24
28
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio Ukis
2022-09-23
44
2022-09-23
63
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
WIRAŽ (267)
2022-09-23
40
2022-09-23
22
2022-09-24
70
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2022-09-23
35
2022-09-23
20
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
50
KARANZA (269)
2022-09-23
16
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
Seilius Simas
Vši Convivo l.c.
2022-09-23
44
2022-09-23
83
2022-09-24
45
2022-09-25
NICK (145)
2022-09-23
28
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
37
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
43
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
Seilius Simas
VsI Convivo l.c.
STARLIN (207)
2022-09-23
46
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
70
2022-09-24
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
KARL (61)
2022-09-23
16
2022-09-23
57
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2022-09-23
62
2022-09-23
10
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
CHADLER (60)
2022-09-23
40
2022-09-23
27
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Sileviciute Dominyka
IDGI sports
QUEEN (34)
2022-09-23
64
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-25
Sinikas Kristjan
Estonia
2022-09-23
44
2022-09-23
43
2022-09-24
43
2022-09-25
Sinukova Darja
z/s Lielceri
LERIKONA (191)
2022-09-23
66
2022-09-24
34
2022-09-23
31
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2022-09-23
21
2022-09-24
44
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-23
53
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-25
Šnore Katrina
JJS
2022-09-23
54
2022-09-23
47
2022-09-24
21
Šornikova-Bligzna Santa
JSK Zagkalni
2022-09-25
Sporychina Samanta
UrGa SPORTHORSES
CEDRIK (210)
2022-09-23
67
2022-09-23
6
30
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
59
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usinš
CAVALIER (161)
2022-09-23
36
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
Lietuvos žirgynas
JERLIN (263)
2022-09-23
78
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
56
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
BALACOU (264)
2022-09-23
67
2022-09-24
43
2022-09-24
57
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
LOTTERY (266)
2022-09-23
81
2022-09-24
69
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Šulskyte Aiste
Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2022-09-23
25
2022-09-24
62
2022-09-25
Sutnikaite Ruta
Zigmo žirgai
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-23
1
40
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-24
5
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Švaikauskaite Aušra
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-09-23
40
2022-09-24
53
2022-09-25
Tamm Mariete
Viljandimaa RSK
PICASA (288)
2022-09-23
9
2022-09-23
47
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Tilk Lissy-Ann
Tondi RSK
EX?ROYAL (258)
2022-09-23
3
80
2022-09-23
40
2022-09-24
27
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby Horse
2022-09-23
13
2022-09-24
40
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
28
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
Titmane Inese
JSK Gongs
2022-09-23
59
2022-09-24
68
2022-09-25
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (129)
2022-09-23
31
2022-09-23
52
2022-09-24
66
2022-09-25
Triisa Carmen
Viljandimaa RSK
2022-09-23
6
20
2022-09-23
6
20
2022-09-24
7
20
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Upite Alise
Equestrian Park Silameži
2022-09-24
39
2022-09-24
70
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
62
Urga Isolde
Lielceri
CALAKONTE (190)
2022-09-24
30
2022-09-24
66
Vaitkeviciene Greta
Vilartas
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Vakulenko Katya
Audruvis
2022-09-23
38
Valciukaite Ula
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2022-09-23
48
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-24
47
2022-09-24
44
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Varna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
CARLONI (185)
2022-09-23
6
30
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-23
30
2022-09-23
7
30
2022-09-24
20
ICARUS (187)
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
2022-09-23
28
2022-09-23
14
2022-09-24
30
2022-09-23
48
2022-09-23
39
2022-09-24
47
2022-09-24
28
Vasiliauskiene Inga
Šiauliu jaunuju gamtininku centras
TAIFUNAS (252)
2022-09-23
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
EDER (156)
2022-09-23
17
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
KORALL (157)
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
KAIROUAN (158)
2022-09-23
8
20
2022-09-24
52
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-23
55
2022-09-24
37
2022-09-25
Veidemane Anna
JSK Mustangs
LA ROCCA (113)
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-23
56
2022-09-24
43
2022-09-25
Veinpere Laurell
Simon RSK
SÄMMI (126)
2022-09-23
12
2022-09-23
1
90
2022-09-24
3
50
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
15
2022-09-23
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
Vetra Evelina
Golden Equestrian Club
CEILONA (74)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
2022-09-24
8
30
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
16
QUINTES (23)
2022-09-23
11
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
Vitkauskaite Ema
HOMETAS (294)
2022-09-23
5
2022-09-25
Voika Elizabete
Young riders school
2022-09-23
58
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2022-09-23
45
2022-09-23
36
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
MOJO (89)
2022-09-23
82
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
53
Žadeikyte Austeja
UrGa SPORTHORSES
GIGOLO (199)
2022-09-23
64
2022-09-23
63
2022-09-24
4
30
2022-09-24
62
2022-09-25
Zakarevicius Rutenis
Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELDA (240)
2022-09-23
70
2022-09-24
71
2022-09-25
Zarins Atis
GKSPORT
CAPELLA (75)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Zigmantaviciute Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (64)
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
Zirapa Madara
JSK Gongs
2022-09-23
61
2022-09-24
59
2022-09-25
Zubaite Amadeja
Horsemarket
2022-09-23
25
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-24
46
2022-09-25
2022-09-23
Zumente Aleksandra
Lielceri
RIGONDA (148)
2022-09-23
44
2022-09-24
50
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
74
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Zumente Aleksandra
Equestrian Park Silameži
2022-09-23
65

Number of Riders: 203

Number of Horses: 293

The sum of prizes: 3 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl