Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Champions Tour 2022 - IInd stage
SK Audruvis , 2022-06-17/19

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adler Birgit Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
2004 (J.)
2348
2. Adomaityte Ariana Vilniaus žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
-
3. Ait Mihkel Ruila tall
S
10198895
4. Aleksandrova Ance Brocenu un Saldus JK
2004 (J.)
-
5. Aleksejevs Nikita Equestrian Park Silameži
2005 (J.)
None
6. Alksne Krista Kristiana Eqestrian
123456778990
7. Alonen Elisabeth RSK FenEst Equestrian
S
none
8. Alonen Emilia FenEst Equestrian
S
none
9. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (MJ.)
none
10177353
10. Amontaite Emilija Žirgo Ranca
2006 (J.)
None
11. Araja Adriana Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (J.)
-
12. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
none
13. Augustis Raimundas VIEŠVILE
S
NERA
14. Austvika Gabriella SIA MonReCor
2003 (MJ.)
150503-22465
15. Balce Rita -
S
None
16. Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
2014 (Mł.)
4287
17. Baltrušaityte Vitalija -
S
-
18. Baradovska Elfrida JSK gongs
2005 (J.)
0
19. Bartule Laura Jsk Gongs
2010 (JM.)
n
20. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
21. Bei Sofiya D.G.Horses
S
.
22. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
23. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
-
24. Birzule Roberta JJSK Meždruvas
2008 (JM.)
none
25. Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
26. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
27. Bregže Aigars Lielceri
S
none
28. Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
S
None
29. Bucilkaite Liepa A. Petrovas Team
2009 (JM.)
None
30. Budaite Karina Girniukas
2007 (JM.)
nera
31. Burbaite Justina PVhorses
2005 (J.)
-
32. Busere Krista Future Horse
S
None
33. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
34. Ceika Liene Lejnieku JSK
2007 (JM.)
none
35. Cepele Augustas Sporto klubas Gintaras
2012 (Mł.)
None
36. Cistjakova Elizabete Young Riders School
2008 (JM.)
LV
37. Civinskas Lukas SK Civinsku žirgai
S
38. Civinskas Vincas SK Civinsku žirgai
S
39. Dakša Deina JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
none
40. Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
2008 (JM.)
None
41. Dreimane Liva JJSK Meždruvas
2007 (JM.)
none
42. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (MJ.)
none
43. Dreimane Tina JJSK Meždruvas
2003 (MJ.)
none
44. Duka Emilija Veti Active
1234567890
45. Dzirniece Karlina Riding Centre Lielceri
2010 (JM.)
.
46. Dzirniece Patricija Riding Centre Lielceri
2011 (Mł.)
.
47. Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
S
290892-11639
48. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
49. Fogele Elija Bricenu un Saldus JK
2012 (Mł.)
-
50. Freiberga Anete Brocenu un Saldus JK
2008 (JM.)
-
51. Fromane Anna Tiraines stable, Latvia
2010 (JM.)
None
52. Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Zirgynas
S
ne
53. Garsele Eliza Golden Equestrian Club
2007 (JM.)
none
54. Gauraca Sigita AS Agrofirma Tervete
S
none
55. Glazere Paula SIA Grantini Horses
S
none
56. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
Ne
57. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
58. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
2020 (Mł.)
10100532
10100532
59. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
60. Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
S
123
61. Gromova Kristiana JSK Princis
2006 (J.)
None
62. Grosbaha Luize Agrofirma Tervete
2008 (JM.)
n/a
63. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
64. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
111
65. Gutkauskiene Laima Jusaiciu Žirgai
S
11
66. Gvardeisteva Lisa Veti Active
2019 (Mł.)
172746739393939292
67. Heislere Anna Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
68. Jakobsone Erina Memeles JSK
2004 (J.)
.
69. Jankauskiene Rugile TRJ Horses
S
None
70. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
71. Jansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
none
72. Jaseliunaite Andreja Pvhorses
2008 (JM.)
none
73. Jaudženyte Saule -
2007 (JM.)
-
74. Joniškis Robertas Paringuvis sport horses
S
-
75. Jurcika Monta Condicor Equestrian
2005 (J.)
260705-22855
76. Jurcika Monta JSK EQUILAT
2005 (J.)
260705-22855
77. Kaimina Elina JSK Princis
S
None
78. Kaimina Elina SK Audruvis
S
None
79. Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
S
49401225725
80. Kalnina Kristiana Lejnieku JSK
2008 (JM.)
none
81. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
82. Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
Lietuvos
83. Kasiulyte Vilte NSO sport horses
S
none
84. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Riders School
2005 (J.)
10194757
85. Kaulina Paula Evelina Jsk Gongs
2008 (JM.)
None
86. Keire Annija Jsk Gongs
2010 (JM.)
N
87. Kelmere Katrina SIA FutureHORSE
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
88. Kisieliute Guste JK Kurtuva
2020 (Mł.)
None
89. Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
S
none
90. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
91. Koha Reicela Equestrian sports club Demora
2006 (J.)
None
92. Kolsar Gertrud Liivimaa RK
2010 (JM.)
none
93. Kukle Nikola JSK Telfas
2006 (J.)
none
94. Kukle Nikola RTS Baltic
2006 (J.)
none
95. Kvedaras Kristoferis Kadagiu slenio žirgai
S
-
10241135
96. Laizans Nauris Equus Anima
S
None
97. Laizans Nauris Equus Anima
S
---
98. Lamberte Luize Z/S Tiraines stalli
2006 (J.)
None
99. Lanno Mia-Marleen Tondi RSK
2005 (J.)
none
10172669
100. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
101. Lazdane Patricija Paula Lejnieku JSK
2005 (J.)
none
102. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (MJ.)
60107246022
103. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
None
104. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
none
105. Leja Maira Barati
S
-
106. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
-
107. Levcenoka Agate Princis JSK
2004 (J.)
none
108. Line Anna DG horses
2003 (MJ.)
None
109. Lipšans Karlis VetiActive
2004 (J.)
none
110. Liuimaite Saule Vedautos sporto klubas
2004 (J.)
17007
111. Locmele Marta Golden Equestrian club
S
none
112. Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
S
49502031119
113. Makarauskas Ignas VŠI “Hobby Horse?
2004 (J.)
///
114. Malinauskaite-Mušauske Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
115. Markus Liis-Beth Viljandimaa rsk
2004 (J.)
none
116. Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
117. Mege Daiga FutureHorse
S
none
118. Melbikse Megija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
119. Melkina Signe SIA Future Horse
S
None
120. Metus Zanna JSK Mustangs
S
none
121. Mikalauskas Vykintas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
nera
122. Nakvosaite Leja Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
123. Narbutaite Monika Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
124. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
125. Niedre Alise Memeles JSK
2005 (J.)
none
126. Olina Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
127. Ose Kate Brocenu un Saldus JK
2014 (Mł.)
-
128. Ots Ivo FenEst Equestrian
S
none
129. Ozola Renate Equestrian Park Silamezi
2009 (JM.)
none
130. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
-
131. Pakalniškyte Egle -
S
None
132. Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
none
133. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
S
0000
134. Paulauskiene Kristina Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
-
135. Paužaite Elžbieta Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla
2006 (J.)
none
136. Pazniak Aksinija Baltas Mustangas
2007 (JM.)
137. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
138. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
139. Petkute Jogaile
140. Petkute Jogaile Girniukas
2009 (JM.)
nera
141. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
142. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
143. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (J.)
-
144. Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
145. Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
S
48605290268
10021750
146. Pill Rein Ratsaklubi Ruila Tall
S
None
147. Põder Elizabeth RK RUILA TALL
2002 (MJ.)
60204220853
148. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
149. Purga Lenna FenEst Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
none
150. Raide Jessica FenEst Equestrian
S
none
151. Railaite Auguste Vilniaus Žirgynas
2006 (J.)
-
152. Railaite Elena Vilniaus Žirgynas
S
-
153. Railiene Elena Vilniaus žirgynas
S
-
154. Railiene Elena ZUB Vilniaus zirgynas
S
LT
155. Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
156. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
2009 (JM.)
None
157. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
S
None
158. Rimšaite Gabriele Asociacija Žirgija
2010 (JM.)
nera
159. Riomar Rebecca FenEst Equestrian
2004 (J.)
None
10197757
160. Rozite Anete Young riders school
2008 (JM.)
LV
161. Rudoy Andrey Team Seeder Horses
S
39301280070
162. Rudyte Ieva Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (J.)
nera
163. Rumševiciute Viktorija Kadagiu slenio žirgai
2003 (MJ.)
-
164. Šalciute Simona NSO sport horses
S
-
165. Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
2009 (JM.)
none
166. Šalna Liudvikas A. Petrovas Team
S
None
167. Samušyte Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
S
ne
168. Šedžiute Aleksandra PV horses
2007 (JM.)
-
169. Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
S
ne
170. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
171. Sileviciute Dominyka IDGI sports
2008 (JM.)
-
172. Šimkute Karolina Paringuvio ukis
S
-
173. Sinukova Darja z/s Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
.
174. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
175. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
176. Sõnajalg Ebbe Liisa KRT
S
48308212768
177. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usinš
2004 (J.)
-
178. Stonkus Arturas Equestrian sports club Demora
S
090275-18012
179. Subaciute Diana NSO Sport Horses
S
Lithuania
180. Šulskyte Aiste Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
-
181. Švaikauskaite Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
182. Tilk Lissy-Ann Tondi RSK
2003 (MJ.)
2649
10199257
183. Tilla Alise Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (JM.)
-
184. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
185. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (J.)
none
186. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (J.)
none
187. Treimane Ruta Young rider school
2007 (JM.)
-
188. Triisa Carmen Viljandimaa RSK
2009 (JM.)
3633
189. Triisa Grete Viljandimaa RSK
2009 (JM.)
3634
190. Ulmane Daniela Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
191. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
brak
192. Vaitkeviciene Greta Vilartas
S
-
193. Vaivara Martina Equestrian Park Silameži
2008 (JM.)
None
194. Valaityte Tija Kadagiu slenio žirgai
2004 (J.)
195. Valuta Sandra Baltas Mustangas
S
-
196. Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
197. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
198. Venciute Gabija Bitaiciu žirgai
S
none
199. Veretelnika Marta Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (JM.)
-
200. Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
2005 (J.)
none
201. Vigante Marta Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
none
202. Vitolina Mona Luize Veti Active
1234566899
203. Voika Elizabete Young riders school
2006 (J.)
1084
-
204. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
205. Zarina Amanda SIA Future Horse
2004 (J.)
None
206. Zarins Atis
207. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (J.)
none
10247907
208. Zigmantaviciute Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (MJ.)
None
209. Zirapa Madara JSK Gongs
2008 (JM.)
None
210. Zubaite Amadeja Vši Šiupariu žirgai
2006 (J.)
-
211. Zumente Aleksandra Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
10171835
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ABBY LAT LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/166 F: Aromats
M: -
- -
2.

270

ADELE WEST LAT 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Arpeggio
M: Madonna
None None
3.

264

ADELIEN KWPN GER 2005 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Johnny boy II
M: Narcis
. .
4.

16

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESH EST 2004 kumele širma/160 F: A Pikachu de Muze
M: Fauna
EE233211104 102YJ42
5.

17

AKSOME ŽEMAITIS LTU - kumele tamsiai bera/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
6.

18

AKVITANIJA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Avelinus C
M: Klemensa
- -
7.

19

ALICIA LWB LAT 2016 kumele širma/165 F: A Challe Rae
M: Lagreta
LV001900001813 0000027696
8.

303

ASHLEY MECKLENBURG GER 2001 kumele bera/164 F: Anrit
M: Internistin
None DE427270445201
9.

271

ATLETIC CD Z ZANG BEL 2014 kastratas bera/mk:none F: none
M: none
none none
10.

20

ATTICUS LJ LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/167 F: Velvet/Centuryo
M: Argentina/Reglaments
. .
11.

207

AVATARS LSB LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/178 F: Abats
M: Versala
none LV001000002234
12.

21

AYERS ROCK - LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: Araldik
M: Timbaly
none DE 456560348115
13.

22

BABYLOTTE LT LTU 2017 kumele sarta/. F: Carleone
M: Bali du Rout
. .
14.

272

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 kastratas sarta/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
... ...
15.

273

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
16.

23

BARBOLETTA SVWB LAT 2005 kumele bera/170 F: 5084 Barbarian
M: Dime
None None
17.

274

BARCATTO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera/none F: Barcley
M: Montineja/Locato
Lithuania none
18.

304

BAVARO VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/175 F: Bavarotti Von Seeder
M: Cadence De La Vie
23300117A039111 EE001001763
19.

305

BELIZAR VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/178 F: Bavarotti Von Seeder
M: Hiberlina
23300117A093111 EE001001765
20.

24

BIGLIS BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Boržomis
M: -
LTU006490057912 02995
21.

25

BINIS ORL.RIST. LTU 2010-04-01 kastratas bera/160 F: Boevoy Poryadok
M: Bionika
LTU009320001910 012482
22.

306

BLUE SKY VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 kastratas širma/182 F: Balou De Rouet
M: Aldus Liefhebber
23300117A1091111 EE001001766
23.

26

BOLEYN BHANN LTU 2016 kumele bera/// F: Boržomis
M: ///
// //
24.

307

BORN THIS WAY HANOVERE LAT 2018 kumele bera/167 F: Baironas
M: Camila
LT006490086818 038161
25.

27

BORŽOMI - LAT 07.04.2016 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Žirafis
M: Bora
none 0000028202
26.

28

BRAUN HANNOVER LTU 2015 kastratas bera/172 F: Ballybo
M: Sina
DE431316919315 DE431316919315
27.

29

BRENNET ESH EST 2013 kastratas sarta/165 F: Brandon
M: Terracota
EE233122113 981098104346397 23300113A081011
28.

30

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 kumele juodbera/168 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
105DC57 578011020114520
29.

275

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 kumele bera/169 F: Cayman
M: Latania Z
23300111A246111 ESHKS
30.

31

CADANZ DE NYZE Z Z LTU 2013 kastratas sarta/167 F: CANABIS Z
M: L-CANTATE
056015Z55745413 231076
31.

32

CAIRA Z ZANG LAT 2017 kumele bera/164 F: Cicero Z
M: Kialotta Z
LV123467900875 12357909751479
32.

33

CAIRA?S CONAMOR LVJ LAT 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Contatour JP
M: Cairasine
LV 001000003650 0000027804
33.

2

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: colman
M: westlight
nera 276421000171917
34.

215

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: Colman
M: Westlight
Nera .
35.

208

CALL ME QUATTRO A LS LAT 2017 kastratas bera/166 F: Call Me Black
M: Quattro's Amira
none LV001000003869
36.

34

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bera F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
37.

327

CAPELLA OLD GER 2010 kumele širma/176 F: Corall
M: -
none 107JJ82
38.

209

CAPELLE LWB LAT 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Captain
M: Elfina
None 0000019913
39.

35

CAPRICIA LV LAT 2017 kumele bera/164 F: Colibri
M: Puma
LV001000004022 0000029419
40.

276

CARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 kastratas širma/none F: Clinton I
M: Accoracy
none none
41.

36

CARAMBA VAN GROBBENHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE LAT 2017 kumele bera/170 F: Canturano Z
M: Hadys WH
none -
42.

37

CARBONN HOLSTEINER LTU 2018 kastratas bera/165 F: casall
M: anastasia I
. .
43.

38

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
44.

248

CARLA D?OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Coupe D?Or
M: Bianka
None -
45.

277

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta/170 F: Casall
M: Nizza Vill
none none
46.

39

CARLONI HOLST LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Catoki
M: Zora XXIII
x x
47.

201

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas širma/1.69 F: Landlord
M: Wagonda
none 103ZV01
48.

40

CARNEO OLD LAT 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Corall
M: Aravija
none 27641810079315
49.

210

CARPACCIO KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas bera/176 F: -
M: -
None None
50.

41

CASALETTO . LAT 2016 kastratas juoda/. F: Casalido
M: Lordana
. .
51.

211

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 kumele bera/- F: Casall
M: Corofino
- -
52.

42

CASALLINO HOL LAT 2011 kastratas bulana/174 F: Casall ASK
M: Libertina
None DE421000054811
53.

43

CASCALOU 3 HANNOVERANER GER 2014 kumele bera/170 F: CASCADELLO 1
M: BONNY/BALOU DU ROUET
DE 431310672614 1147714
54.

44

CASIRIUS H // GER 2016 kastratas bera/// F: /
M: /
// //
55.

45

CASTELLA LV LTU 2016 kumele bera/No F: Couvains
M: Bianka
None None
56.

308

CAVALIER ESH LAT 2010 kastratas bera/168 F: Cumberland
M: Passadena
- 233002800047610
57.

46

CAVALINA SWISS SUI 2013 kumele širma/174 F: Cartani
M: Aicha
123456794847737 123736748384848
58.

47

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
59.

48

CELANTIANA C FWB FIN 2017 kumele širma/174 F: Celantus 188
M: Sultana D
none 246001H00171776
60.

212

CHADŽAS TRK LTU 2017 eržilas bera/168 F: Viskis
M: Chemira
nera LTU0002520301817
61.

309

CHARLIE'S GIRL Z Z NED 2018 kumele bera/163 F: Carrera VDLZ
M: First- Class
None None
62.

49

CHARLY Estonian Sporthorse EST 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Close Harmony
M: Orlyna
EE233104011 23300111A062111
63.

213

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER GER 2008 kumele bera/172 F: Ciacomo
M: Aronja
DE433330127508 433330127508
64.

50

CHATEAUX Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 eržilas bera/163 F: CHARMEUR
M: FIELD FLOWER
LTU005170177616 035683
65.

214

CHECKERS LS LAT 2017 eržilas bera/165 F: Chelder
M: Katalonija
none LV001900002315
66.

51

CHEROKEE BH LTU 2018 kastratas sarta/- F: Carleone
M: Bianka
- -
67.

278

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
none none
68.

52

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 kumele sarta/165 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
- -
69.

7

CIKAGA LV LAT 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Chevers
M: Austrija
LV001900001850 0000027910
70.

279

CINDY NSO BH LTU 2017 kumele bera/none F: Numero Uno
M: Cinderella
none none
71.

53

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
72.

185

CLARIMA LATVIAN LAT 2017 kumele bera/167 F: Charmeur
M: Quinair Z
. .
73.

54

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
74.

55

CLASSIC VICTORY LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Calinaro
M: Queens Velvet
none LV001000003110
75.

216

CLEA LV LAT 2013 kumele bera/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
- -
76.

56

CLEO LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
77.

57

CLEO LS LAT 2007 kastratas bera/171 F: Cattio
M: Gizella
none LV048950250106
78.

58

COBALT ZOETENDAELE Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2017 kastratas bera/171 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Caretina
EE056111817 056015Z55542617
79.

249

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 kumele bera/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
428001000001426 none
80.

310

CON CORAZON 11 German Sport Horse AUT 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Con Chello
M: Modena
// //
81.

4

CON CORAZON 11 German Sport Horse AUT 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Con Chello
M: Modena
DE 4737330036215 -
82.

59

CON CORONA Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2016-05-04 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Colibri
M: Clear Night's Windimona
none 0000027851
83.

60

CONCERTO VON SEEDER Estonian Sporthorse EST 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Contendro I
M: Bonne Pleasure
none EE001001077
84.

61

CONGRATULATION HOLST GER 2015 kastratas bera///// F:
M:
/// ////
85.

322

CONNOR C Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/163 F: CAPO
M: WILONA S
none 035570
86.

311

CONSUELLA LWB LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/160 F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
LV001000002967 LV001000002967
87.

263

CONTENT KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/. F: Casanova
M: Chagiuda
. .
88.

193

CONTERINA HL LAT 2008 kumele bera/165 F: Contendro ll
M: Madeira lll
none -
89.

62

COOKIE HAN GER 2017 kumele tamsiai sarta/167 F: Crumble
M: Acadius
- -
90.

63

CORALS LVWB LAT 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Caraoki
M: Reida
, ..
91.

217

CORIS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2018 kastratas bera/170 F: Catango
M: Cassita
LTU006490081918 038541
92.

64

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTPH UKR 2014 eržilas širma/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
none none
93.

65

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 kastratas bera/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
94.

312

CORRIDOS LV LAT 2014 eržilas širma/173 F: Corrwico
M: //
/// ///
95.

66

CORRWINIO . LAT 2014 kastratas bera/. F: CORRWIKO
M: LIVONIJA
. .
96.

218

CORTINOS HOLSTEINER EST 2017 kastratas bera/172cm F: Cornetino
M: Bonita T
None 276421000094617
97.

67

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 kastratas bulana/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
Aaa Aaa
98.

280

CRACKER BH LTU 2015 kastratas širma/170cm F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
none none
99.

219

CRAZY DWB LTU 2017 kumele bera/170 F: Complete
M: by Indoctro
123 123
100.

182

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
101.

68

CROCODILE DUNDEE Z Z LTU 2017 kastratas širma/170 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EASY JUMPER
NERA 297957
102.

69

CRYSTAL LATVIAN LAT 2017 kastratas širma/167 F: Consensus
M: Ankara
LV 0000028880
103.

330

CUBA LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera// F: /
M: Bravo
nera /
104.

70

CUBA LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera/176 F: Cassander Z
M: Bravo
LTU005170174015 -
105.

71

CUPIDON HOLST LTU 2010 kastratas balta/173 F: CASSINI I
M: PRISSY
DE 421000339410 DE421000339410
106.

250

DAKARA LS LAT 2003 kumele bera/170 F: Donnerbube II
M: Kadeta
none LV012460450117
107.

301

DANGER NSO BH LTU 2018 eržilas bera/172 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Caraquet
- -
108.

203

DANIELLA BH LTU 2018 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Dianello
M: Wistaria
- -
109.

72

DARTY LS LAT 2006 kumele tamsiai bera/0 F: De Fiero V.
M: Rotore
None
110.

73

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
111.

74

DELTA PKZ - UKR 2017 kumele bera/- F: Lothar PKZ
M: Jacinth van de Kampel
- -
112.

75

DENDELIN KWPN LAT 2008 kumele sarta/n/a F: Vigaro
M: Jendelin
NL003000800667 NL003000800667
113.

76

DERLANO VAN PAMEL BWP LAT 2014 kastratas juoda F: Douglas
M: Indoctro
12345678i
114.

77

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
115.

220

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
116.

78

DOMINGO LATVIA EST 18.09.2013 kastratas kita/145 F: DOMINO
M: LEDIJA
EE428120813 0000025627
117.

10

DON KICHOTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 eržilas tamsiai sarta/mk:158cm F: Don Otello DE
M: Aušrine
LTU008000066615 040983
118.

221

DYMINKA B - NED 2015 kumele bera/- F: Diarado
M: Judokus
- -
119.

80

DŽIAZAS LJ LTU 2018 kastratas širma/164 F: DUKARRO
M: GAMTA
LTU005170199718 041502
120.

79

DZINTARS LWB LAT 2015 kastratas juoda/160 F: None
M: None
None 428001000003044
121.

324

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERIAN GER 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Emerald
M: Kayley DV
- -
122.

81

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
123.

281

EGIPTAS LJ LTU 2017 kumele bera/170 F: Etmonas
M: Secret
LTU005170189917 None
124.

321

ELBA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU Mare darkbay/175 F: Capo de
M: Ela
None 035419
125.

82

ELDINIO NSO BH LTU 2017 kastratas bera/165 F: Elvaro
M: Vanessa
LTU006490079317 -
126.

83

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN LAT 2009 kastratas širma/183 F: X
M: X
None 105IX12
127.

198

EVESTA ESH EST 2017 kumele bera/166 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Bella Donna
none EE001001656
128.

84

EVIJA TRAK LTU 2015 kumele sarta/174 F: Chromas
M: Egle
... ...
129.

184

EX?ROYAL ESH EST 2013 kastratas širma/170 F: Ex Calibur
M: Passadena
EE233105213 23300113A127111
130.

251

FALKO TRAKEHNER LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai sarta/167cm F: Poet
M: Fantagira
106MA17 LV060132150002
131.

85

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
132.

222

FENIKSAS TRK LTU 2017 eržilas sarta/170 F: Westo-S
M: Folija
LTU002520299317 *
133.

9

FERIDE LJ LTU 2012 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Bacardi
M: Fortuna
LTU005170124912 -
134.

86

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
135.

87

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
136.

92

FINIKSA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 04.04.2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/166cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001496 0000026864
137.

88

FLORENCE LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
138.

89

FOR AGARDE LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/168 F: Akapulko
M: Forgande
None 0000028149
139.

90

FORTUNA LWB LAT 2005 kumele bera F: Fabians
M: Rapsis
12345
140.

282

FOTIN . LAT 2015 kastratas bera/160 F: Cupido Van't Merelsnest
M: Bon Bon
. -
141.

91

FRANTWILL MIX EST 2014 kastratas sarta/167 F: Felix
M: Algõra
EE233108814 2330028TB245714
142.

93

GIDION B KWPN NED 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Coberlina B
none 106NM10
143.

223

GLAMOROUS GIRL ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/169cm F: Guidam Sohn
M: Rhea Ger
107FD37 23300115A166111
144.

94

GOLDEN DANCER UNKNOWN NED 2010 kastratas palomino/kuc:148 F: Unknown
M: Unknown
EE528135210 528019090005803
145.

95

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ BWP LAT 2010 eržilas širma/. F: Gilion PKZ
M: Curene
. .
146.

224

GREGORY GREEN GER 2014 kastratas bera/170 F:
M:
X C
147.

96

GRIBALDI B LS LAT 2017 eržilas širma/172 F: Goldfinger B
M: Alikante
None 0000029403
148.

97

GUANTI LS LAT 2009 kumele bera/170cm F: Gaultjer
M: Claudia - Cardinale
LV048950150048 0000020019
149.

98

GVIDONS JUNIORS - LAT 08.04.2009 kastratas tamsiai sarta/mk:- F: Gvidons
M: -
none 0000019869
150.

225

HAILASAS TRK LTU 2014 eržilas širma/169 F: Eisfreund
M: Hotora
nera 030564
151.

226

HAMBERIS TRK LTU 2017 eržilas širma/171 F: Viskis
M: Humana
LTU002520302017 *
152.

227

HAPPINESS N KWPN NED 2012 kumele balta/175 F: Lucky boy
M: Zamantha
none 528210002837106
153.

252

HAPPY HOUR MB Z Z NED 2017 kastratas bera/173 F: Humberto ASK
M: Makota blue B Z
056015Z55585617 -
154.

228

HAPTENAS TRK LTU 2013 eržilas bera/169 F: Viskis
M: Helianta
* *
155.

229

HEKSTERIS TRK LTU 2012 eržilas juoda/172 F: Hipoidas
M: Hedvyga
nera LTU002520259312
156.

99

HELA . LTU 2013-04-04 kumele bera/165 F: .
M: .
nera 027748
157.

206

HEROLDAS TRK LTU 2017 kastratas juoda/166 F: Šerkšnas
M: Hutarole
* 4400000000019644
158.

100

HILUX V Estonian Sporthorse EST 2011 kumele bera/155cm F: Helios De Muze
M: Virgin
none 23300111A026111
159.

101

HIPERBOLE LT LTU 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Hipodas
M: Puriena
LT -
160.

102

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
161.

328

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
162.

103

HOPIJA TRAK LTU 2015 kumele sarta/- F: VISKIS
M: HOMERA
LTU002520287015 032386 -
163.

230

HOPPY W.B KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Indoctro
M: Beauniki - W
NL003201201663 -
164.

231

HUGO LV LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
- -
165.

196

HUNTER KWPN EST 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/176 F: Spartacus
M: Twister
EE528129612 106LR36
166.

284

I?M PARIS LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/170 F: I?m Special de Muze
M: Pedro
None None
167.

104

IBERIA ESH EST 2015 kumele juoda/165 F: I'm Special de Muzze
M: Carmen Crystal
EE233208415 23300115A196111
168.

187

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
169.

105

INGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 kumele bera/164 F: Gluosnis
M: Irmia
none none
170.

106

INIESTA-V KWPN NED 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ABANTOS
- -
171.

232

ISIDOR LS LAT 2008 kastratas bera/170 F: Irasir
M: Gabija
none LV032836050043
172.

107

IVE-ROGER KWPN LAT 2013 kastratas bera/167 F: Victor E
M: Zodulia
X X
173.

283

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumele sarta/167 F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
none none
174.

197

JACKSON FIVE KWPN EST 2014 kastratas bera/167 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Fivepack
EE528110414 528003201407091
175.

266

JALISCO DES BEGUENNES SBS BEL 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Priyanka Du Rezidal
- -
176.

261

JAMBVILLE KWPN NED 2014 kastratas sarta/172 F: Arezzo
M: Mamma
None 577hfjlpp43thk
177.

108

JELENA G KWPN EST 2014 kumele širma/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Fantura
EE528119114 528003201404640
178.

200

JOLANDA KWPN EST 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Starpower
M: ?
none ??
179.

109

JUDYTA - POL 2013 kumele sarta/- F: Wolf's Panter
M: -
- -
180.

329

JUDYTA LENK.ARKL. POL 2013 kumele sarta/- F: WOLF'S PANTER
M: JUDIA
616009680010913 -
181.

110

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
Nera Nera
182.

233

KAIRO LS LAT 2017 kastratas širma/- F: Consensus
M: Rokirovka
- -
183.

111

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
184.

331

KAIROUAN KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/167 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Goline
12345 123455
185.

323

KAITAS LJ LTU 2015 kastratas b?ra F: CAPO
M: CHEMA
LTU005170168415 035066
186.

112

KAKAO LATVIAN LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/162 F: Kadilak
M: Kaprize
LV001000001938 0000024513
187.

326

KAKAO LS LAT 2013 kastratas bera/160cm F: Kadilak
M: Kaprize
none .
188.

114

KALENA - LAT 2010 kumele bera/mk:- F: Carleone
M: Džudija
none 0000021510
189.

183

KALIFORNIJA LJ LTU 2016 kumele širma/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
- none none
190.

113

KALIGULA - LTU 2013 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
LTU008000074913 041785
191.

115

KAMELIJA LS LAT 2012 kumele bera/180cm F: Centuryo
M: Akita
none
192.

253

KANTARA D KWPN LTU 2015 kumele sarta/170 F: Guidam Sohn
M: O.Peters Girl
none 528003201505534
193.

116

KARLANDA KWPN NED 2015 kumele bera/169 F: Carrera VDL
M: Zafaranta VDL
none 528003201505017
194.

117

KARLANDA KWPN EST 2015 kumele bera// F: Carrera VDL
M: Zafaranta VDL
EE528217615 528003201505017
195.

123

KARLIS - LAT 2003 kastratas bera/160 F: -
M: -
LV001900001812 -
196.

118

KASTARO VAN HET EELSHOF BWP BEL 2010 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Diarado
M: Vester
none W00296488
197.

234

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558 106ZQ85
198.

235

KEFAL HN LAT 2010 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Kovbojs
M: Florida
LV001900000506 LV001900000506
199.

204

KIBIRKŠTIS ŽEMAITIS LTU 2014 kumele juodbera/kuc:130 F: Ardas
M: Kaspija
nera 030368
200.

285

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Espri de Zarah GVV
None None
201.

236

KIPLINGS POK LAT 2017 kastratas bulana/kuc:- F: -
M: Paija
- -
202.

119

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
DE 421000578512 -
203.

120

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
204.

121

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/165 F: Lightining
M: Korvete/Aromats
LTU006490062415 033460
205.

122

KRACK BLUE C KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CORLAND
528210004177323 -
206.

319

KRIGERS LS LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Calvados 87
M: Gerti II
none .
207.

286

KUKALU KWPN NED 2015 kastratas širma/166 F: BUBALU VDL
M: CANCARA
528003201500114 None
208.

124

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
209.

125

LADY LATVIA HORSE EST 2010 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Disputs
M: Lirika
EE428228510 EE428228510
210.

126

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/- F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- -
211.

127

LAQUINO W HOLSTEINER GER 2015 kastratas bera/172 F: Larius W
M: P-Quinara
none none
212.

128

LE COUER DE LA MER UKR.JOJ UKR 2011 kastratas sarta/170 F: CUPIDO VANT MERELSNEST
M: OKEANIA
UA 510000934 -
213.

287

LE JAGUAR JOOP RR KWPN LAT 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Jaguar Mail
M: Q Contessa Z
None None
214.

325

LEDENE F:
M:
215.

129

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
216.

288

LEO VINTER LV LAT 2009 eržilas sarta/170 F: Lear
M: Valfija
none LV060405850001
217.

130

LEONCAVALLO KWPN LAT 2016 kastratas sarta/. F: Baltic VDL
M: Vitelle
. .
218.

131

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 kumele bera F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
none
219.

186

LET?S FLY Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/172 F: London
M: Hickstead
. .
220.

132

LIERELAARS 66 KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Andiamo
M: Supreme
- -
221.

133

LINKEDIN DU HARAS DES BARANGES Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2018 kastratas bera/170 F: Missouri Van?t Ruytershof
M: Baraka de la Slam
967000010005357 056007000L58654
222.

254

LITTLE DIAMOND HDH AES NED 2016 kastratas balta/168 F: CORPORAL VDL
M: HASTY ROAD
826002160877225 -
223.

237

LOBAMBA KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Emir R
M: Veron
- -
224.

313

LORANS LWB LAT 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Lacapo
M: Nipa
LV001000003923 LV001000003923
225.

181

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
226.

255

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
227.

289

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/168 F: Etoulon vdl
M: Zeus
None None
228.

269

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/175cm F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
none none
229.

134

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 kastratas bera/168 F: Liberato H
M: Hesija
none none
230.

320

MAGIC ME -G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds quintana star
M: Evrika
- LTU005170191617
231.

238

MAGNIFIQUE WW KWPN NED 2017 kumele širma/170 F: Irvington VDL
M: Zanieque
none 528003201703983
232.

135

MARIPOSA Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2017 kumele širma/- F: Carleone
M: Modera Sunny
- -
233.

136

MARMELADE VPK LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai širma/kuc:142 F: Morivicens Malibu
M: -
N N
234.

190

MAZZELTOF KWPN NED 2017 kumele širma/168 F: Grodino
M: Ircolando
. .
235.

137

MELBA LW LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Mio
M: Affa
none LV001000003810
236.

239

MELNE LWB LAT 2015 kumele juoda/165 F: x
M: D?anna
123 123
237.

138

MELOLILLY DD KWPN LAT 2017 kumele sarta/170 F: Good Fellow VDL
M: Askilly
none 528003201707722
238.

139

MILADY FWB EST 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Monte Bellini
M: Aljano?s Lady
None 246001H00151759
239.

140

MINI COOPER HC KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Inaico VDL
M: Doberlina
EE528100317 52801046098
240.

141

MIRACLE KWPN EST 2017 kumele bera/170 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: HALLELUJAH
EE528202417 528003201700814
241.

142

MISS MONTREAL KWPN LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Freeman VDL
M: Dido
none 528003201704900
242.

143

MISSION OLYMPIC KWPN NED 2017 kastratas širma/- F: Irvington VDL
M: Deerne
- -
243.

290

MO ESCOBAR FWB EST 2016 eržilas širma/167 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Berglands Viper
246001H00161572 246000025636999
244.

302

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
- -
245.

318

MONOPOLIS TRAK LTU 2011 kastratas bera/168 F: KARATAS
M: MEDEINA
LTU002520244611 025391
246.

144

MR.IMPRESSIVE SPRINGPAARD NED 17.05.2017 kastratas juodbera/170 F: Impressive VDL
M: Dancinggirl GR
- 52801043011
247.

291

MY CATANIA ESH EST 2017 kumele bera/163 F: Maestro VD Bisschop
M: Latania Z
none 23300117A120111
248.

5

MY GOLDEN STAR Deutsches Reitponyy LTU 2015.05.04 kastratas palomino/kuc:146 F: Mc Guyver
M: Candy
DE435350066715 DE435350066715
249.

202

MY KHALEESI Z Z LTU 2018 kumele sarta/- F: Mylord Carthago
M: Preferans
- -
250.

145

NAGOJA KWPN NED 2018 kastratas sarta/- F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: EBALIA-W II
. .
251.

146

NARCO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: Numero Uno
M: ///
/// ///
252.

147

NERO VD HAGEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2011 kastratas bera/- F: NUMERO UNO
M: -
EE528133311 105SL79
253.

148

NICK KWPN LTU 2018 kastratas bera/165 F: ibolensky
M: ulibria
. .
254.

149

NICK NACK Z Z LAT 2017 kastratas bera/169 F: Niack De L'Abbaya
M: Chica
056015Z55515217 056015Z55515217
255.

150

NICOLIEN KWPN NED 2018 kumele širma/168 F: Jenssen VDL
M: Nimmerdor
- -
256.

314

NIKARDA LWB LAT 2013 kumele širma/168 F: Neapol
M: Pikarda
none LV001000002049
257.

315

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 eržilas bera F: Neapol
M: Lapinga
LV001000001436
258.

192

NIRVANA LWB LAT 2003 kastratas tamsiai sarta/. F: .
M: .
. .
259.

151

NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013-07-20 kastratas bera/172 F: CASPAR
M: FIORELLA VAN DE KATTENBERG
Nera 981100004021849
260.

152

NO DOUBT V&V KWPN NED 2018 eržilas tamsiai sarta/172 F: Zambesi TN
M: Elascha
- -
261.

195

NOAH DE LEAU LUX LAT 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Numero Uno
M: Mr.Blue
. .
262.

256

NOAN SMH KWPN NED 2018 eržilas tamsiai sarta/173 F: Comthago VDL
M: Ribalia H.D
0 0
263.

6

NORENA LATVIAN LAT 2014-05-23 kumele bera/165 F: Neapol
M: Corolla
LV001000002306 LV001000002306
264.

14

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 kastratas balta/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
104VI31
265.

153

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
266.

154

PANDORA TRAK LTU 2017 kumele bera/173 F: Fetišas
M: Paroda
LTU002520302217 037331
267.

257

PARIS HILTON LWB LAT 2010 kumele sarta/mk:155 F: Pedro
M: Lukrecija
none 0000021586
268.

191

PASSO LWB LAT 2006 kastratas bera/mk:. F: .
M: .
. .
269.

155

PERDONA VAN'T GOEMANSHOF BWP LAT 2015 kumele bera/171 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Utha van't Lindelommer
none 981100004221606
270.

156

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 kastratas balta/167 F: A Pichachu De Muze
M: Kingstona
none none
271.

157

PICCOLINA ESH EST 2006 kumele juoda/- F: A PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: -
EE233206506 103ZF22
272.

188

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 kastratas bera/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
273.

240

PRERIJA PV LAT 2005 kumele širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
274.

158

PRIMADONA LJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
LTU005170170113 035830
275.

159

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
276.

258

QUANTIC HOLST GER 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/167 F: QUIRAN
M: ALCANTARA I
DE421000012514 -
277.

189

QUATAR - G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2012-05-19 kastratas bera/160 F: Queue-Jump-G
M: Vista
none 032655
278.

160

QUEEN LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera/mk:163 F: QUALITY LOOK BS
M: NALINDE
LTU005170174115 033510
279.

161

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
280.

316

RAJA LT JOJAMOJI LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Persis
M: Romanija MG
None LTU005170126512
281.

241

RECORDA LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Regress
M: Cabare Diva
none LV001900001610
282.

162

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 kumele bera/175 F: Regress
M: Alise
428001900001096 0000025521
283.

292

REGATA BH LTU 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/157 F: Reglaments
M: Venera
LTU006490025007 015376
284.

163

REINBOW LT LTU 2016 kumele sarta/170 F: Hektoras
M: Rafina
LT -
285.

164

RELENDA S LW LAT 2018 kumele tamsiai bera/163 F: Regress
M: Lekcija
none -
286.

165

REMEMBER ME Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/- F: Rassvet
M: Palete
LTU005170116311 -
287.

166

RESURSS Latvian Sport Horse LAT 2015 kastratas bera/167 F: Relax
M: -
- -
288.

167

RIGONDA LS LAT 2010 kumele sarta/168 F: Royaldik
M: Degarda
105QX24 .
289.

168

ROKIT EH EST 2012 kastratas šviesiai sarta/kuc:145 F: Raksel
M: Lisette
EE233116712 233002100137212
290.

169

ROLSROISA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/173 F: Relaks
M: Alise
428001900001963 428001900001963
291.

170

SALTON ESH EST 2017 kastratas sarta/174 F: Salomon
M: A Pontanelle
EE233107617 23300117A136111
292.

199

SAN SEBASTIAN ESH EST 2017 kastratas juoda/178 F: Salomon
M: Trinity
none EE001001658
293.

171

SCARLET Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
None None
294.

194

SELF LUCKY LWB LAT 2010 kastratas bera/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
LV001000000516 0000021429
295.

205

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
296.

262

SLOOPY Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2013 kastratas bera/165 F: Hunters Scendro
M: Celine
056015Z55664313 106TE06
297.

268

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 kumele juoda/mk:164 F: Spartacus
M: Aga Flamenco
233001080279111 ESHKS
298.

293

SORRY STAKATTO HOLST GER 2018 kastratas juoda/none F: Stakkato
M: none
none none
299.

294

SPARTA LWB LAT 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: None
M: None
None None
300.

172

STRAGAR PRINCESS A LAT 2007 kumele širma/kuc:142 F: Rosscastle Fred
M: Moy Johnnys Pride
n n
301.

267

SUGARFREE LJ LTU 2007 kumele bera/165 F: WANDERKONIG STAR II
M: DROFA
LTU005170096907 012949
302.

242

TANGO PV LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
303.

13

TIIGER EH EST 2006 kastratas juoda/kuc:148 F: Trevor
M: Maara
EE233118406 233401000778406
304.

259

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
305.

173

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z HOLST LTU 2004 kastratas bera/. F: .
M: .
. .
306.

244

TOBAGO PV LAT 2009 kastratas širma/kuc:- F: Tango
M: Džipa
- -
307.

243

TUTTI FRUTTI IV LAT 2018 kastratas kita/kuc:- F: Titanium
M: Alice
- -
308.

174

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 kastratas širma F: -
M: -
-
309.

245

UNIKO NSO BH LTU 2017 kastratas širma/174 F: Unique
M: Coca Cola
LTU006490076417 036784
310.

295

UNLIMITED STAR . LAT 2016 kastratas bera/174 F: Ucello
M: Coco Chanel
. .
311.

175

UNO STAR LT LTU 2018 eržilas bera/170 F: Urko
M: Ela
LT /
312.

296

UPSILON HOLST LTU 2017 kastratas bera/none F: Uriko
M: Zoe De Ravel/Quidam De Ravel
Lithuania none
313.

297

URANAS LJ LTU 2018 kastratas tamsiai bera/170 F: Urko
M: Bela
LTU005170198018 -
314.

246

VELVET BH LTU 2011 eržilas širma/166 F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
** **
315.

260

VERACRUZ KWPN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/none F: FLYING DREAM EX FAPATERO ROYAL K
M: V CEDDAH LALAN
none 616009510235415
316.

176

VEREDUS BH LTU 2016 kastratas širma/170 F: Velvet / Centuryo
M: Orange D / Animo
bral -
317.

177

VIIKING TRAKEHNER EST 2011 kastratas bera/172 F: Rubens
M: Valtra
none 233002400079411
318.

298

VIKTTOREE HOLST GER 2018 kumele bera/none F: Van Gogh
M: Canturo
none none
319.

178

WHY NOT HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: Van Gogh
M: Barrista P
//// ///
320.

247

WIND DALE?S CHERONA LS LAT 2015 kumele sarta/164 F: Carpaccio II
M: Wind?s Dale Lily
- 0000027022
321.

317

WIND DALE'S CACIQUE LW LAT 2018 kastratas bera/172 F: Stolpegårdens Castello
M: Wind`s Dale Lily
None None
322.

299

WIND?S CONECTICA SPIN LWB LAT 2015 kumele širma/168 F: None
M: None
None None
323.

300

WITCHER BH LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/175 F: UNIQUE
M: WOOMIE
LTU006490077317 036775
324.

179

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
325.

265

WONDER BOY Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Wilsson
M: Fiona
None 037369
326.

180

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adler Birgit Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
60
60
20
30
20
30
SUM:
220.00
Adomaityte Ariana Vilniaus žirgynas
20
20
50
SUM:
90.00
Austvika Gabriella SIA MonReCor
25
SUM:
25.00
Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
20
20
20
60
20
SUM:
140.00
Bartule Laura Jsk Gongs
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Birzule Roberta JJSK Meždruvas
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Bregze Aigars Lielceri
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
25
SUM:
25.00
Ceika Liene Lejnieku JSK
30
SUM:
30.00
Civinskas Lukas SK Civinsku žirgai
90
90
90
40
SUM:
310.00
Civinskas Vincas SK Civinsku žirgai
100
30
SUM:
130.00
Dreimane Liva JJSK Meždruvas
110
20
30
SUM:
160.00
Dzirniece Patricija Riding Centre Lielceri
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Zirgynas
20
90
60
50
70
200
200
SUM:
690.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
70
25
30
SUM:
125.00
Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
30
SUM:
30.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Grosbaha Luize Agrofirma Tervete
20
SUM:
20.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
700
100
50
SUM:
850.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Jansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
20
40
20
SUM:
80.00
Kaimina Elina JSK Princis
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
40
50
70
SUM:
160.00
Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
60
30
20
SUM:
110.00
Katkovska Ance Anna Young Riders School
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Koha Reicela Equestrian sports club Demora
20
SUM:
20.00
Lanno Mia-Marleen Tondi RSK
140
170
100
SUM:
410.00
Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
50
SUM:
50.00
Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
140
200
1000
SUM:
1340.00
Malinauskaite-Mušauske Gintare Hobby Horse
30
SUM:
30.00
Melkina Signe SIA Future Horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Nakvosaite Leja Vilniaus žirgynas
20
SUM:
20.00
Pakalniškyte Egle -
20
SUM:
20.00
Pazniak Aksinija Baltas Mustangas
20
20
30
SUM:
70.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
200
60
SUM:
260.00
Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
400
SUM:
400.00
Põder Elizabeth RK RUILA TALL
30
150
SUM:
180.00
Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Purga Lenna FenEst Equestrian
20
SUM:
20.00
Railaite Elena Vilniaus Žirgynas
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Railiene Elena ZUB Vilniaus zirgynas
30
30
70
SUM:
130.00
Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Riomar Rebecca FenEst Equestrian
30
SUM:
30.00
Rudoy Andrey Team Seeder Horses
30
SUM:
30.00
Šalciute Simona NSO sport horses
90
SUM:
90.00
Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
30
SUM:
30.00
Šalna Liudvikas A. Petrovas Team
20
110
40
SUM:
170.00
Samušyte Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
20
SUM:
20.00
Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
30
SUM:
30.00
Stonkus Arturas Equestrian sports club Demora
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Triisa Carmen Viljandimaa RSK
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Triisa Grete Viljandimaa RSK
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
40
SUM:
40.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
25
SUM:
25.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
170
40
140
SUM:
350.00
Zirapa Madara JSK Gongs
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Zumente Aleksandra Lielceri
90
SUM:
90.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adler Birgit
Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
DOMINGO (78)
2022-06-17
2
60
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
2
60
2022-06-18
61
2022-06-19
35
LADY (125)
2022-06-17
3
20
2022-06-17
4
30
2022-06-18
4
20
2022-06-18
67
2022-06-19
2
30
2022-06-19
Adomaityte Ariana
Vilniaus žirgynas
BINIS (25)
2022-06-17
6
20
2022-06-17
8
20
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
3
50
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
39
Ait Mihkel
Ruila tall
MIRACLE (141)
2022-06-17
69
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-19
25
2022-06-18
30
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocenu un Saldus JK
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-17
57
Aleksejevs Nikita
Equestrian Park Silameži
ADELE (270)
2022-06-17
47
2022-06-18
47
2022-06-19
37
Alksne Krista Kristiana
Eqestrian
CAIRA Z (32)
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-17
48
Alonen Elisabeth
RSK FenEst Equestrian
VIIKING (177)
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-17
71
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-18
55
2022-06-19
59
Alonen Emilia
FenEst Equestrian
KARLANDA (116)
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
24
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
45
2022-06-19
52
CLEO (56)
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-17
56
2022-06-18
63
2022-06-19
26
KAKAO (326)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Amontaite Emilija
Žirgo Ranca
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-18
41
2022-06-18
69
2022-06-19
Araja Adriana Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
CONTERINA (193)
2022-06-17
57
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
32
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
LORANS (313)
2022-06-18
78
Augustis Raimundas
VIEŠVILE
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-18
51
2022-06-19
29
2022-06-17
79
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
61
Austvika Gabriella
SIA MonReCor
2022-06-17
8
25
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
42
Balce Rita
-
RAJA (316)
2022-06-18
11
Balodis Bärbel
Viljandimaa RSK
TIIGER (13)
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
7
20
2022-06-19
5
20
2022-06-17
7
20
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-19
2
60
2022-06-19
6
20
Baltrušaityte Vitalija
-
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-17
83
Baradovska Elfrida
JSK gongs
2022-06-17
61
2022-06-19
54
Bartule Laura
Jsk Gongs
2022-06-17
1
2022-06-17
8
20
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
8
20
2022-06-19
39
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
CORIS (217)
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-18
UNIKO NSO (245)
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-18
55
2022-06-19
25
2022-06-19
50
Bei Sofiya
D.G.Horses
CORRIDOS (312)
2022-06-17
68
2022-06-18
33
2022-06-19
19
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2022-06-17
20
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2022-06-17
86
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Meždruvas
INGA (105)
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
8
20
2022-06-18
72
2022-06-19
6
20
Bralena Odrija Roberta
JJS
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
12
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
37
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2022-06-18
6
30
2022-06-19
20
FOTIN (282)
2022-06-18
5
30
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2022-06-18
50
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
30
Bricis Girts
Equestrian Park Silameži
I?M PARIS (284)
2022-06-17
78
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
49
2022-06-19
28
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
34
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
7
25
2022-06-19
21
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
25
Bucilkaite Liepa
A. Petrovas Team
ABBY (15)
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-19
18
Budaite Karina
Girniukas
HELA (99)
2022-06-18
49
2022-06-19
43
Burbaite Justina
PVhorses
DANIELLA (203)
2022-06-17
67
2022-06-17
65
Busere Krista
Future Horse
CAPELLE (209)
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-17
71
2022-06-18
45
CARPACCIO (210)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
13
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
CRAZY (219)
2022-06-17
61
2022-06-18
74
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-18
33
Ceika Liene
Lejnieku JSK
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
4
30
Cepele Augustas
Sporto klubas Gintaras
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-18
Cistjakova Elizabete
Young Riders School
CRYSTAL (69)
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-18
66
Civinskas Lukas
SK Civinsku žirgai
ELBA (321)
2022-06-17
1
90
2022-06-18
61
2022-06-19
1
90
CONNOR C (322)
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-18
1
90
2022-06-19
30
KAITAS (323)
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-18
4
40
2022-06-19
Civinskas Vincas
SK Civinsku žirgai
2022-06-17
64
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-19
19
KANTARA D (253)
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
35
QUANTIC (258)
2022-06-17
3
100
2022-06-18
7
30
2022-06-19
11
Dakša Deina
JSK Princis
CONSUELLA (311)
2022-06-18
78
2022-06-18
Dankerte Evelina
Lielceri Z/S
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
29
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Meždruvas
ALICIA (19)
2022-06-18
42
2022-06-18
68
PICASSO (156)
2022-06-18
2
110
2022-06-19
5
20
2022-06-19
7
30
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Meždruvas
INGA (105)
2022-06-17
39
LUIS (134)
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
20
Duka Emilija
Veti Active
FORTUNA (90)
2022-06-17
63
Dzirniece Karlina
Riding Centre Lielceri
NIRVANA (192)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-19
41
2022-06-17
65
2022-06-17
74
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-19
50
Dzirniece Patricija
Riding Centre Lielceri
PASSO (191)
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
6
20
2022-06-19
7
20
2022-06-18
65
Egendorfa Unda
Equestrian sports club Demora
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-17
80
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
37
2022-06-19
55
2022-06-18
62
ROLSROISA (169)
2022-06-17
57
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-19
43
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
KAYPATERO (234)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
51
2022-06-19
41
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-18
60
2022-06-19
31
Freiberga Anete
Brocenu un Saldus JK
KIPLINGS (236)
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-17
82
Fromane Anna
Tiraines stable, Latvia
KAKAO (112)
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-17
63
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
Gaigalas Kostas
Nemuno Zirgynas
CHADŽAS (212)
2022-06-17
8
20
2022-06-18
41
FENIKSAS (222)
2022-06-17
1
90
2022-06-18
2
60
2022-06-19
3
50
HAPTENAS (228)
2022-06-17
4
70
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-19
21
VELVET (246)
2022-06-17
1
200
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
4
200
Garsele Eliza
Golden Equestrian Club
AVATARS (207)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-17
35
Gauraca Sigita
AS Agrofirma Tervete
2022-06-17
69
2022-06-17
83
2022-06-18
80
2022-06-19
52
2022-06-19
60
Glazere Paula
SIA Grantini Horses
CARNEO (40)
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-17
68
2022-06-18
66
2022-06-19
10
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
52
2022-06-19
12
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-06-17
78
2022-06-18
81
2022-06-19
47
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-18
47
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-18
77
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
BRAUN (28)
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-17
3
70
2022-06-18
8
25
2022-06-19
8
30
Grikienis Irmantas
Virginijus Ramanauskas
2022-06-17
6
30
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
10
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno r dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-06-17
7
30
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-19
16
Gromova Kristiana
JSK Princis
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-18
Grosbaha Luize
Agrofirma Tervete
DARVINS (73)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
5
20
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
40
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
12
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2
700
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
3
100
2022-06-19
8
50
EVIJA (84)
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
58
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
WITERO (179)
2022-06-17
3
50
Gutkauskiene Laima
Jusaiciu Žirgai
CORALS (63)
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-19
45
PANAMA (153)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
60
2022-06-19
23
Gvardeisteva Lisa
Veti Active
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-17
55
Heislere Anna
Brocenu un Saldus JK
HUGO (231)
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-17
70
Jakobsone Erina
Memeles JSK
DAKARA (250)
2022-06-17
32
Jankauskiene Rugile
TRJ Horses
SCARLET (171)
2022-06-18
75
2022-06-18
48
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (159)
2022-06-18
75
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Jansone Marta
Equestrian sports club Demora
RED GRACE (162)
2022-06-17
5
20
2022-06-18
1
40
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-19
4
20
2022-06-19
37
Jaseliunaite Andreja
Pvhorses
AKSOME (17)
2022-06-17
24
Jaudženyte Saule
-
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
74
Joniškis Robertas
Paringuvis sport horses
VERACRUZ (260)
2022-06-19
34
Jurcika Monta
JSK EQUILAT
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-18
50
2022-06-19
27
Jurcika Monta
Condicor Equestrian
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-18
77
2022-06-19
39
MELBA (137)
2022-06-17
64
2022-06-18
47
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
57
RELENDA S (164)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-18
11
Kaimina Elina
SK Audruvis
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-19
48
MARIPOSA (135)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-19
16
NAGOJA (145)
2022-06-17
59
2022-06-18
33
Kaimina Elina
JSK Princis
LEDENE (325)
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
3
20
Kaleta Susan
Viljandimaa RSK
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-17
63
2022-06-18
58
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
5
40
2022-06-19
7
50
IBERIA (104)
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-19
4
70
SALTON (170)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
69
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-19
15
Kalnina Kristiana
Lejnieku JSK
KALENA (114)
2022-06-18
13
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
2022-06-17
2
60
2022-06-17
5
30
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
7
20
Kascenas Vilius
D.G Horses
WITERO (179)
2022-06-18
71
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
46
Kasiulyte Vilte
NSO sport horses
CINDY NSO (279)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-18
20
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Riders School
FALKO (251)
2022-06-17
6
30
2022-06-18
6
30
2022-06-19
11
Kaulina Paula Evelina
Jsk Gongs
DARTY (72)
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-18
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
11
Keire Annija
Jsk Gongs
MARMELADE (136)
2022-06-17
7
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
4
Kelmere Katrina
SIA FutureHORSE
2022-06-18
46
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
17
Kisieliute Guste
JK Kurtuva
ASHLEY (303)
2022-06-18
10
Klettenberg Gunnar
Estonia
HUNTER (196)
2022-06-18
4
70
2022-06-19
6
100
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
22
EVESTA (198)
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
28
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-18
61
2022-06-19
29
JOLANDA (200)
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-19
13
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-19
46
DYMINKA B (221)
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-19
21
LOBAMBA (237)
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-19
43
Koha Reicela
Equestrian sports club Demora
CIKAGA (7)
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
45
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
8
20
Kolsar Gertrud
Liivimaa RK
HILUX V (100)
2022-06-17
47
2022-06-17
76
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
54
2022-06-19
51
Kukle Nikola
RTS Baltic
LORBEK (181)
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-18
56
2022-06-19
44
Kukle Nikola
JSK Telfas
LORBEK (181)
2022-06-17
12
Kvedaras Kristoferis
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
FERIDE (9)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
52
2022-06-19
38
Laizans Nauris
Equus Anima
2022-06-17
82
2022-06-18
42
2022-06-19
54
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
25
Laizans Nauris
Equus Anima
2022-06-18
72
2022-06-18
70
GUANTI (97)
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-18
38
Lamberte Luize
Z/S Tiraines stalli
KRIGERS (319)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
49
Lanno Mia-Marleen
Tondi RSK
BRENNET (29)
2022-06-17
2
140
2022-06-18
1
170
2022-06-19
3
100
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-19
15
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CUPIDON (71)
2022-06-18
3
50
2022-06-19
36
Lazdane Patricija Paula
Lejnieku JSK
2022-06-18
7
Lehtsaar Berit
Tartu Ratsakool
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
2
140
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
1
200
2022-06-19
1
1000
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-17
77
2022-06-18
48
2022-06-19
27
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
58
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
33
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-17
66
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
21
Leja Maira
Barati
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-18
73
2022-06-19
62
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
RESURSS (166)
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-18
57
2022-06-19
29
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-19
60
Levcenoka Agate
Princis JSK
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
43
Line Anna
DG horses
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-18
50
2022-06-19
48
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-17
80
2022-06-18
76
2022-06-19
40
Lipšans Karlis
VetiActive
2022-06-17
47
COLIBRI (249)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-19
38
Liuimaite Saule
Vedautos sporto klubas
BIGLIS (24)
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-18
23
Locmele Marta
Golden Equestrian club
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-18
62
2022-06-19
44
CLEO (57)
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-19
40
Makarauskas Ignas
VŠI “Hobby Horse?
BOLEYN (26)
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-18
71
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
10
Malinauskaite-Mušauske Gintare
Hobby Horse
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
42
2022-06-19
6
30
WHY NOT (178)
2022-06-17
62
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-19
47
Markus Liis-Beth
Viljandimaa rsk
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-19
Mege Daiga
FutureHorse
KEFAL (235)
2022-06-18
18
Melbikse Megija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (242)
2022-06-17
2
Melkina Signe
SIA Future Horse
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-18
43
KARLIS (123)
2022-06-18
5
20
Metus Zanna
JSK Mustangs
COOKIE (62)
2022-06-17
6
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-19
32
NICOLIEN (150)
2022-06-17
47
2022-06-18
48
2022-06-19
34
Mikalauskas Vykintas
Lietuvos žirgynas
HEKSTERIS (229)
2022-06-17
72
2022-06-17
70
2022-06-18
73
2022-06-19
22
Nakvosaite Leja
Vilniaus žirgynas
2022-06-17
66
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
8
20
2022-06-19
33
Narbutaite Monika
Vilniaus žirgynas
KALIGULA (113)
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-17
59
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
41
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
45
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-19
LANDRU (126)
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-17
60
2022-06-18
79
2022-06-18
Olina Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-17
73
2022-06-19
58
2022-06-18
55
CHECKERS (214)
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-18
53
2022-06-19
64
RECORDA (241)
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
9
Ose Kate
Brocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (240)
2022-06-17
14
Ots Ivo
FenEst Equestrian
CHARLY (49)
2022-06-17
75
2022-06-18
56
2022-06-19
58
2022-06-17
25
MILADY (139)
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
67
2022-06-19
38
2022-06-18
59
Ozola Renate
Equestrian Park Silamezi
LAQUINO W (127)
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-18
79
2022-06-19
20
2022-06-18
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
REGATA (292)
2022-06-18
6
20
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
RAJA (316)
2022-06-18
64
Palma Guna
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (201)
2022-06-17
60
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
51
Paulauskaite Monika
Hobby Horse
NARCO (146)
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
45
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
32
Paulauskiene Kristina
Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2022-06-18
19
Paužaite Elžbieta
Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla
2022-06-18
47
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
46
2022-06-19
Pazniak Aksinija
Baltas Mustangas
2022-06-17
7
20
2022-06-17
7
20
2022-06-18
2
30
2022-06-18
80
2022-06-19
36
2022-06-19
38
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
CLARIMA (185)
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-17
76
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
23
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-18
28
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-19
30
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-18
35
MAZZELTOF (190)
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-17
81
2022-06-18
76
2022-06-19
46
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NIKARDA (314)
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-18
53
NILDANS (315)
2022-06-18
19
Petkute Jogaile
Girniukas
HELA (99)
2022-06-18
22
2022-06-19
21
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
NOAN SMH (256)
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-18
59
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2022-06-17
74
2022-06-18
57
2022-06-17
55
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-19
24
CARLEONE (277)
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-19
1
200
CHICO (278)
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-19
20
CRACKER (280)
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
57
2022-06-19
2
60
IVITA (283)
2022-06-19
39
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-18
60
MOJO (302)
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-19
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-19
9
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2022-06-17
81
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-18
54
2022-06-19
55
2022-06-19
KORIDA (121)
2022-06-17
6
20
2022-06-17
54
2022-06-18
33
2022-06-19
34
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Z?gkalni
HOPPY W.B (230)
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-19
18
Pill Katrin
Ruila Tall
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-19
28
JELENA G (108)
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-19
3
400
Pill Rein
Ratsaklubi Ruila Tall
JAMBVILLE (261)
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-18
23
SLOOPY Z (262)
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-19
19
Põder Elizabeth
RK RUILA TALL
2022-06-17
8
30
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
5
150
PICCOLINA (157)
2022-06-17
48
2022-06-18
Popova Anastasija
D.G Horses
2022-06-17
3
50
2022-06-17
55
Purga Lenna
FenEst Equestrian
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-19
41
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-17
86
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
5
20
2022-06-19
Raide Jessica
FenEst Equestrian
KARLANDA (117)
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-18
21
Railaite Auguste
Vilniaus Žirgynas
CUBA (70)
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-18
32
2022-06-17
73
2022-06-18
52
JUDYTA (109)
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
50
Railaite Elena
Vilniaus Žirgynas
2022-06-19
13
EGIPTAS (281)
2022-06-19
56
2022-06-19
57
KUKALU (286)
2022-06-19
7
20
2022-06-19
11
URANAS (297)
2022-06-19
22
WITCHER (300)
2022-06-19
8
20
2022-06-19
31
CUBA (330)
2022-06-19
27
Railiene Elena
ZUB Vilniaus zirgynas
HIPERBOLE (101)
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-18
8
30
2022-06-19
14
REINBOW (163)
2022-06-17
4
30
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-18
3
70
2022-06-19
13
UNO STAR (175)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-17
67
2022-06-18
58
2022-06-19
65
Railiene Elena
Vilniaus žirgynas
JUDYTA (329)
2022-06-19
40
Reciunaite Justina
Hobby horse
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-18
12
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
ADELIEN (264)
2022-06-17
54
2022-06-17
61
2022-06-18
7
20
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
3
50
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
CONTENT (263)
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
53
Riomar Rebecca
FenEst Equestrian
CORTINOS (218)
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-17
72
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-19
4
30
2022-06-18
52
Rozite Anete
Young riders school
NORENA (6)
2022-06-17
84
2022-06-18
28
Rudoy Andrey
Team Seeder Horses
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-18
4
30
2022-06-19
20
Rudyte Ieva
Vilniaus žirgynas
PANDORA (154)
2022-06-17
58
2022-06-17
56
2022-06-18
43
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-19
63
2022-06-19
35
Rumševiciute Viktorija
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
FERIDE (9)
2022-06-17
5
2022-06-17
55
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-19
20
Šalciute Simona
NSO sport horses
MONOPOLIS (318)
2022-06-18
1
90
2022-06-19
40
Salmina Anna
JSC Kaijas
FINIKSA (92)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
4
30
2022-06-19
Šalna Liudvikas
A. Petrovas Team
2022-06-17
6
20
2022-06-17
2
110
2022-06-18
37
2022-06-19
5
40
Samušyte Raimonda
Nemuno zirgynas
HEROLDAS (206)
2022-06-17
60
2022-06-18
64
2022-06-19
14
HAILASAS (225)
2022-06-17
32
HAMBERIS (226)
2022-06-17
58
2022-06-18
8
20
2022-06-19
10
Šedžiute Aleksandra
PV horses
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-19
17
Seilius Simas
Vši Convivo l.c.
2022-06-17
5
20
2022-06-18
62
CARBONN (37)
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-17
48
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-19
32
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-18
7
20
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-18
NICK (148)
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-17
85
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
47
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
35
Sileviciute Dominyka
IDGI sports
2022-06-18
49
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-19
22
QUEEN (160)
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-17
59
2022-06-18
22
Sinukova Darja
z/s Lielceri
LERIKONA (131)
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-19
30
2022-06-19
27
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
46
2022-06-19
BARCATTO (274)
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-17
85
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
49
2022-06-17
12
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-19
12
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2022-06-17
8
2022-06-17
68
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
42
2022-06-17
2
30
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-19
10
Sõnajalg Ebbe Liisa
KRT
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-18
54
2022-06-19
59
2022-06-17
70
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-19
28
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usinš
CAVALIER (308)
2022-06-17
11
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
41
2022-06-19
22
Stonkus Arturas
Equestrian sports club Demora
ROLSROISA (169)
2022-06-17
4
20
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-19
6
20
Subaciute Diana
NSO Sport Horses
2022-06-17
62
2022-06-19
25
2022-06-18
70
UPSILON (296)
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
36
VIKTTOREE (298)
2022-06-17
64
2022-06-19
31
2022-06-18
56
Šulskyte Aiste
Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-19
14
CAISSON (215)
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-19
23
Švaikauskaite Aušra
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-18
31
2022-06-19
33
Tilk Lissy-Ann
Tondi RSK
EX?ROYAL (184)
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-19
17
Tilla Alise
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (242)
2022-06-17
3
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
13
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (232)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
44
2022-06-19
42
2022-06-18
49
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (232)
2022-06-17
65
Treimane Ruta
Young rider school
2022-06-18
42
2022-06-19
18
Triisa Carmen
Viljandimaa RSK
2022-06-17
1
40
2022-06-17
56
2022-06-18
3
20
2022-06-18
63
2022-06-19
45
Triisa Grete
Viljandimaa RSK
ROKIT (168)
2022-06-17
5
20
2022-06-17
62
2022-06-18
39
2022-06-18
65
2022-06-19
1
40
2022-06-19
53
Ulmane Daniela
Brocenu un Saldus JK
KAIRO (233)
2022-06-17
25
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
ATTICUS (20)
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-17
66
2022-06-18
46
2022-06-19
16
VEREDUS (176)
2022-06-17
4
40
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-19
31
Vaitkeviciene Greta
Vilartas
SUGARFREE (267)
2022-06-18
27
2022-06-18
68
2022-06-19
15
Vaivara Martina
Equestrian Park Silameži
SPARTA (294)
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-17
75
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-18
51
Valaityte Tija
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
HOPIJA (103)
2022-06-17
10
2022-06-18
63
2022-06-19
17
Valuta Sandra
Baltas Mustangas
2022-06-17
9
2022-06-17
69
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
53
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
44
Varna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
CARLONI (39)
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
35
2022-06-18
82
2022-06-19
66
2022-06-18
32
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
EDER (81)
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-18
14
INIESTA-V (106)
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-19
14
KAIROUAN (111)
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-18
43
KORALL (120)
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-17
7
25
2022-06-18
28
EDER (81)
2022-06-19
43
Venciute Gabija
Bitaiciu žirgai
MELNE (239)
2022-06-17
48
2022-06-18
51
Veretelnika Marta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TOBAGO (244)
2022-06-17
4
2022-06-17
54
Vetra Evelina
SK Audruvis
CEILONA (47)
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-19
33
2022-06-17
66
2022-06-18
37
Vigante Marta
Z/s Lielceri
KAMELIJA (115)
2022-06-17
13
Vitolina Mona Luize
Veti Active
FORTUNA (90)
2022-06-17
71
Voika Elizabete
Young riders school
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
48
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
13
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-19
36
TIK TAK (259)
2022-06-17
1
170
2022-06-17
5
40
2022-06-18
33
2022-06-19
2
140
Zarina Amanda
SIA Future Horse
CLEA (216)
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
53
2022-06-19
9
Zarins Atis
CAPELLA (327)
2022-06-19
23
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
22
Zigmantaviciute Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (129)
2022-06-17
54
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
42
Zirapa Madara
JSK Gongs
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-18
6
20
2022-06-19
5
20
2022-06-17
Zubaite Amadeja
Vši Šiupariu žirgai
2022-06-17
56
2022-06-17
77
2022-06-18
59
2022-06-19
56
Zumente Aleksandra
Lielceri
2022-06-17
79
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
RIGONDA (167)
2022-06-17
84
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-18
36
2022-06-19
1
90

Number of Riders: 211

Number of Horses: 326

The sum of prizes: 8 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl