Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

JONINIU TAURE
Pakiršinio km., 2022.06.24

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aleliunaite Gerda Vecku žirgai
2010 (JM.)
2. Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
nera
3. Banyte Gabriele Raseiniu hipodromas
2005 (J.)
4. Baranauskaite Goda Vaidos žirgai
5. Bataitiene Vaida Vaidos žirgai
S
6. Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2009 (JM.)
7. Branauskas Matas Raseiniu hipodromas
2014 (Mł.)
8. Bylinskyte Juste Urbonu ranca žiogas
2012 (Mł.)
9. Danileviciute Karolina LSMU GI
2003 (MJ.)
none
10. Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
11. Dervinyte Erika Žirgo startas
2008 (JM.)
12. Didaronkyte Meta
13. Dobilaityte Urte Raseiniu hipodromas
2010 (JM.)
14. Drazdovaite Kamile
2009 (JM.)
15. Dumseviciute Gabija Jojimo klubas Delta
2006 (J.)
16. Fedc Beatrice Vaidos žirgai
17. Gasiunaite Vilte
2012 (Mł.)
18. Gaurilcikaite Auguste Urbonu ranca žiogas
2011 (Mł.)
19. Gaurilcikaite Gabriele Urbonu ranca žiogas
2009 (JM.)
20. Gaurilcikaite Ugne Urbonu ranca žiogas
2013 (Mł.)
21. Gražyte Ema Vaidos žirgai
22. Grigutyte Auste Žirgo startas
2010 (JM.)
23. Grude Arijus
24. Grude Marius
25. Grude Markas
26. Imbrasas Adas
2008 (JM.)
27. Inciuraite Ugne
28. Jakubaityte Auguste Žirgynas Balansas
2006 (J.)
29. Janulyte Laura Tautiniu žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
.
30. Jurgelionyte Sofija Žirgo startas
2010 (JM.)
31. Juškute Veja Raseiniu hipodromas
2011 (Mł.)
32. Karaliunaite Skaiste
2013 (Mł.)
33. Karaliunas Šarunas Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
-
34. Kazlauskaite Gabriele
2007 (JM.)
35. Kindereviciute Ruta Žirgynas Balansas
2012 (Mł.)
36. Klimas Domantas Urbonu ranca žiogas
2015 (Mł.)
37. Kliucinskaite Kornelija LAAA
S
nera
38. Kreivenaite Gabriele
39. Kreizaite Elija
40. Lukošiunaite Saule
2009 (JM.)
41. Martinkenaite Viginte
2012 (Mł.)
42. Matuzeviciute Melita
2010 (JM.)
43. Muzikeviciute Vilte
2009 (JM.)
44. Nol Maksim
2014 (Mł.)
45. Palcech Kleopatra Baltas Mustangas
2006 (J.)
46. Pavilianyte Ema
47. Pazniak Aksinija Baltas Mustangas
2007 (JM.)
48. Pilypaviciute Gabriele Vaidos žirgai
49. Pirdokovaite Kristina Urbonu ranca žiogas
2018 (Mł.)
50. Prikockas Sigitas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
51. Pupinaite Greta
S
52. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
53. Ragažinskaite Kamile Vecku žirgai
2010 (JM.)
54. Remeikaite Paule
55. Repeckaite Akvile
2002 (MJ.)
56. Šileikyte Goda
57. Simanynaite Vytaute Raseiniu hipodromas
2013 (Mł.)
58. Šimkute Karolina Paringuvio ukis
S
-
59. Širvinskas Zigmas None
S
35401060448
60. Špakauskaite Akvile
2009 (JM.)
61. Spindžiunaite Patricija
62. Staškeviciene Laura
S
63. Staškevicius Arijus
2014 (Mł.)
64. Staškevicius Julius
S
65. Šveistyte Ugne LSMU GI
2003 (MJ.)
none
66. Talackaite Marta Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
none
67. Tamaševiciene Lina
S
68. Truskauskaite Gabriele
69. Uogela Ovidijus Origonas
S
nera
70. Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2006 (J.)
71. Urbutyte Rusne Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
72. Uždavinyte Emilija Urbonu ranca žiogas
2011 (Mł.)
73. Vaikšnyte Airida LAAA
2001 (MJ.)
74. Vaitilaite Gabriele
75. Valaišaite Kamile
76. Valikonyte Urte Vecku žirgai
2010 (JM.)
77. Valuta Sandra Baltas Mustangas
S
-
78. Varuškeviciute Fausta
2009 (JM.)
79. Vaškyte Aušvile Pužausku žirgai
80. Veckaite Rugile Vecku žirgai
S
863668152
81. Velicko Katrina
2005 (J.)
82. Viršylaite Ema
2009 (JM.)
83. Žekonyte Kamile Vaidos žirgai
84. Žickute Ugne
2010 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

ABBY LTU F:
M:
2.

32

AGUONA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2003 kumele širma F:
M:
3.

25

AMA VIET. ARKLIAI LTU 2012 kumele širma F:
M:
4.

43

AMBER Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2017 kumele bera/160 F: Amigo
M: Roxana
nera 037079
5.

30

ARFAS Vietiniai Žirgai LTU 2015-07-12 kastratas širma/160 F: -
M: -
LTU008000020815 LTU008000020815
6.

55

AUŠRA ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2008 kumele F: Uosis
M: Antika
7.

61

BALOU MG 2018 F:
M:
8.

67

BOHEMA MG LTU F:
M:
9.

62

BOREMI III MG 2017 F:
M:
10.

46

CALIBRIS F:
M:
11.

50

CAPRI,S F:
M:
12.

68

CATO F:
M:
13.

1

CIDO F:
M:
14.

63

CIPO WILL LTU F:
M:
15.

33

CONDIGUS HOLŠTEINAS GER 2015 kastratas širma F:
M:
16.

10

COOL AND IZZY 2018 F:
M:
17.

58

CUNAMI,S F:
M:
18.

36

DATULE HANN LTU 2002 kumele bera F: Malachitas
M: Diagnoze
19.

13

DICAPRIO BH LTU 2018 kastratas sarta F: Dynamit
M: Fonema
20.

8

DJAMAJCA 2009 F:
M:
21.

7

DON OTELLO 2003 F:
M:
22.

29

DŽIAZAS LJ LTU 2018 kastratas širma/164 F: DUKARRO
M: GAMTA
LTU005170199718 041502
23.

23

EUPHORIA VIET.ARKL. LTU 2013 kumele gelsva/170 F: -
M: -
LTU008000072213 038990
24.

41

FREDERYKAS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/162 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170132709 -
25.

11

HARTICE F:
M:
26.

47

KALMANAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2008 eržilas kita/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
LTU003210060908
27.

37

KAPRO LAT.JOJAM. LTU 2005 kastratas bera F: Calliano
M: Pasaka
28.

17

KARIS LJ 2017 kastratas F:
M:
29.

12

KASZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 kastratas kita/175 F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
POL007600091908 .
30.

9

KRABAS 2005 F:
M:
31.

2

KRISTALAS ŽEMAITUKAS 2009 kastratas F:
M:
32.

4

KUBAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2009 Gleiding black/kuc:140 F: Karatas
M: Aguona
LTU003210071710 009885
33.

51

KVISTE ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 1999 kumele Tamsiai sarta F:
M:
34.

44

LARGO MG LJ LTU 2012 kastratas bera/160 F: LABRADORAS II
M: LOCHNESA II
LTU005170123612 -
35.

40

LE GLORE 2018 kumele F:
M:
36.

20

LEXUS VIET.PONIAI LTU 2013 kastratas F:
M:
37.

60

LIUCIJUS MG 2018 F:
M:
38.

16

LUVRAS LJ 2009 kastratas F:
M:
39.

38

MAGIC ME-G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds Quintana Star
M: Evrika
00 041580
40.

14

MANDOLINA F:
M:
41.

54

MAUGLIS F:
M:
42.

19

MENSON MIŠRUNAS LTU 2010 kumele bera F: None
M: Merlina
LTU008000190810
43.

56

META VIET. PONIAI F:
M:
44.

6

MILKA 2013 F:
M:
45.

5

MUCKEL F:
M:
46.

22

NEKTARAS Stamb.žemaitukai LTU 2017 kastratas F: Timbarkas
M: Niva
47.

27

NISTRAL Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2014 kastratas F: Nixon
M: Heidi R
48.

39

NOCITO KWPN LTU 2018 kastratas bulana/174ZFALAIS F: Falaise de muze
M: Haitske
528003201802650 52801077256
49.

21

ORKA F:
M:
50.

53

PAMELA DE LA PRADE F:
M:
51.

26

PLATINA VIET. ARKLIAI LTU 2003 kumele širma F:
M:
52.

15

QUATTRO F:
M:
53.

42

REGBIS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/161 F: LARALEE
M: ROXANA
LTU008000068122 -
54.

35

REMEMBER ME Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/- F: Rassvet
M: Palete
LTU005170116311 -
55.

18

REMEMBER ME - LTU 2015 kastratas tamsiai sarta/160 F: Regbis
M: Chora
None 034159
56.

28

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
none
57.

49

SATINAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2015 eržilas F:
M:
58.

64

SIRIJA LJ LTU 2012 kumele bera F: Wilsson
M: Svajone
LTU005170143212 032579
59.

3

SPARTAKAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2005 eržilas F:
M:
60.

34

TILTAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2017 kastratas bera F:
M:
61.

24

TREŠNE Stamb. Žemaitukai LTU 2018 kumele bulana F:
M:
62.

65

TUMANGANAS F:
M:
63.

52

VALENTO - G F:
M:
64.

31

VARENIS ARAB LTU 2012 kastratas bera/150 F: AL NAMAR
M: VAKUOLE
LTU011610027912 LTU011610027912
65.

45

VIKINGAS LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Fredis Star
M: Walina
LTU005170133111 NE
66.

57

ŽADUTE ŽEMAITUKAI 2012 F:
M:
67.

48

ŽIRMUNAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 eržilas kita/kuc:137 F: Žaibas
M: Kena
LTU003210086312
68.

59

ŽUBITE F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bataitiene Vaida Vaidos žirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Fedc Beatrice Vaidos žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Grude Marius
60
SUM:
60.00
Imbrasas Adas
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Jakubaityte Auguste Žirgynas Balansas
20
SUM:
20.00
Karaliunas Šarunas Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
70
50
SUM:
120.00
Palcech Kleopatra Baltas Mustangas
50
15
SUM:
65.00
Pupinaite Greta
30
SUM:
30.00
Remeikaite Paule
10
SUM:
10.00
Šileikyte Goda
30
SUM:
30.00
Šimkute Karolina Paringuvio ukis
30
SUM:
30.00
Širvinskas Zigmas None
80
SUM:
80.00
Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
40
SUM:
40.00
Valuta Sandra Baltas Mustangas
25
40
SUM:
65.00
Veckaite Rugile Vecku žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Viršylaite Ema
20
SUM:
20.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleliunaite Gerda
Vecku žirgai
TREŠNE (24)
2022-06-24
1
Ažubalyte Žemyna
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-24
9
Banyte Gabriele
Raseiniu hipodromas
ŽADUTE (57)
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-24
13
Baranauskaite Goda
Vaidos žirgai
ABBY (66)
2022-06-24
22
Bataitiene Vaida
Vaidos žirgai
2022-06-24
25
2022-06-24
3
50
Braknyte Adrija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
REGBIS (42)
2022-06-24
21
2022-06-24
8
Branauskas Matas
Raseiniu hipodromas
META (56)
2022-06-24
1
Bylinskyte Juste
Urbonu ranca žiogas
MAUGLIS (54)
2022-06-24
1
Danileviciute Karolina
LSMU GI
2022-06-24
28
2022-06-24
26
Dapkute Amelija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
Dervinyte Erika
Žirgo startas
2022-06-24
23
Didaronkyte Meta
MUCKEL (5)
2022-06-24
1
Dobilaityte Urte
Raseiniu hipodromas
ŽADUTE (57)
2022-06-24
1
Drazdovaite Kamile
ŽUBITE (59)
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-24
19
Dumseviciute Gabija
Jojimo klubas Delta
2022-06-24
25
2022-06-24
29
Fedc Beatrice
Vaidos žirgai
SIRIJA (64)
2022-06-24
5
20
2022-06-24
35
Gasiunaite Vilte
MILKA (6)
2022-06-24
1
Gaurilcikaite Auguste
Urbonu ranca žiogas
2022-06-24
1
Gaurilcikaite Gabriele
Urbonu ranca žiogas
2022-06-24
1
Gaurilcikaite Ugne
Urbonu ranca žiogas
MAUGLIS (54)
2022-06-24
1
Gražyte Ema
Vaidos žirgai
SIRIJA (64)
2022-06-24
7
Grigutyte Auste
Žirgo startas
KUBAS (4)
2022-06-24
31
Grude Arijus
ŽUBITE (59)
2022-06-24
1
Grude Marius
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-24
3
60
Grude Markas
ŽUBITE (59)
2022-06-24
1
Imbrasas Adas
2022-06-24
2
60
2022-06-24
1
100
Inciuraite Ugne
ORKA (21)
2022-06-24
13
Jakubaityte Auguste
Žirgynas Balansas
ORKA (21)
2022-06-24
3
20
Janulyte Laura
Tautiniu žirgai
2022-06-24
22
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
Jurgelionyte Sofija
Žirgo startas
2022-06-24
6
Juškute Veja
Raseiniu hipodromas
META (56)
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-24
21
Karaliunaite Skaiste
2022-06-24
9
Karaliunas Šarunas
Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2022-06-24
17
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-24
1
70
2022-06-24
4
50
Kazlauskaite Gabriele
2022-06-24
1
Kindereviciute Ruta
Žirgynas Balansas
LEXUS (20)
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-24
17
Klimas Domantas
Urbonu ranca žiogas
MAUGLIS (54)
2022-06-24
1
Kliucinskaite Kornelija
LAAA
LUVRAS (16)
2022-06-24
11
Kreivenaite Gabriele
HARTICE (11)
2022-06-24
23
2022-06-24
Kreizaite Elija
KVISTE (51)
2022-06-24
1
Lukošiunaite Saule
2022-06-24
1
Martinkenaite Viginte
AGUONA (32)
2022-06-24
1
Matuzeviciute Melita
2022-06-24
1
Muzikeviciute Vilte
KRABAS (9)
2022-06-24
10
Nol Maksim
AGUONA (32)
2022-06-24
1
Palcech Kleopatra
Baltas Mustangas
TILTAS (34)
2022-06-24
1
50
2022-06-24
4
15
Pavilianyte Ema
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-24
12
Pazniak Aksinija
Baltas Mustangas
VARENIS (31)
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-24
Pilypaviciute Gabriele
Vaidos žirgai
SIRIJA (64)
2022-06-24
6
Pirdokovaite Kristina
Urbonu ranca žiogas
MAUGLIS (54)
2022-06-24
1
Prikockas Sigitas
UAB Favoritas
NOCITO (39)
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-24
11
CATO (68)
2022-06-24
17
2022-06-24
10
CIDO (69)
2022-06-24
26
2022-06-24
20
Pupinaite Greta
AGUONA (32)
2022-06-24
3
30
2022-06-24
19
Ragažinskaite Kamile
Vecku žirgai
PLATINA (26)
2022-06-24
8
Remeikaite Paule
DATULE (36)
2022-06-24
5
10
2022-06-24
32
Šileikyte Goda
MENSON (19)
2022-06-24
1
30
Šimkute Karolina
Paringuvio ukis
2022-06-24
5
30
2022-06-24
Širvinskas Zigmas
None
KASZMIR (12)
2022-06-24
24
2022-06-24
2
80
Špakauskaite Akvile
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-24
12
Spindžiunaite Patricija
2022-06-24
15
Staškeviciene Laura
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-24
27
Staškevicius Arijus
MILKA (6)
2022-06-24
1
Staškevicius Julius
MUCKEL (5)
2022-06-24
1
Šveistyte Ugne
LSMU GI
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-24
10
SATINAS (49)
2022-06-24
24
2022-06-24
8
CAPRI,S (50)
2022-06-24
22
Talackaite Marta
Mikadoras
MENSON (19)
2022-06-24
6
Tamaševiciene Lina
2022-06-24
33
2022-06-24
Truskauskaite Gabriele
KVISTE (51)
2022-06-24
1
Uogela Ovidijus
Origonas
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-24
13
Uogela Paulius
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2022-06-24
4
40
2022-06-24
10
Urbutyte Rusne
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
AMBER (43)
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
Uždavinyte Emilija
Urbonu ranca žiogas
2022-06-24
1
Vaikšnyte Airida
LAAA
KARIS (17)
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-24
Vaitilaite Gabriele
KAPRO (37)
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-24
30
Valaišaite Kamile
2022-06-24
9
QUATTRO (15)
2022-06-24
11
Valikonyte Urte
Vecku žirgai
TREŠNE (24)
2022-06-24
24
AMA (25)
2022-06-24
23
Valuta Sandra
Baltas Mustangas
2022-06-24
2
25
2022-06-24
14
ARFAS (30)
2022-06-24
2
40
2022-06-24
20
Varuškeviciute Fausta
AUŠRA (55)
2022-06-24
1
Vaškyte Aušvile
Pužausku žirgai
2022-06-24
21
Veckaite Rugile
Vecku žirgai
AMA (25)
2022-06-24
20
2022-06-24
16
ROSTOK (28)
2022-06-24
5
40
Velicko Katrina
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-24
13
Viršylaite Ema
MENSON (19)
2022-06-24
4
20
Žekonyte Kamile
Vaidos žirgai
2022-06-24
7
ABBY (66)
2022-06-24
34
2022-06-24
7
Žickute Ugne
KRABAS (9)
2022-06-24
19

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 840.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl