Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adeikyte Laura Žirgo Startas
2005 (J.)
-
2. Aleksejevs Nikita Equestrian Park Silameži
2005 (J.)
None
3. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (J.)
none
10177353
4. Ane Annija JK Erceni
2004 (J.)
none
5. Ansone Linda JSK Princis
S
None
6. Araja Adriana Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (J.)
-
7. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
none
8. Aukštuoliene Daiva Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
9. Avkštola Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (JM.)
none
10. Avulyte Ieva Equus jojimo mokykla
S
Na
11. Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
nera
12. Balaišyte Goda Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
none
13. Balce Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
14. Baltrušaityte Vitalija -
S
-
15. Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
16. Baranovskaja Noele Šiauliu sporto klubas Miražas
2006 (JM.)
-
17. Bataitiene Greta Tautiniu žirgai
S
Ne
18. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
19. Bauze Ligita Lielceri
S
none
20. Berkova Darja DG Horses
2001 (MJ.)
None
21. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
22. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
23. Birzniece Lauma Veti Active
2018 (Mł.)
12346
24. Birzule Roberta JJSK Mezdruvas
2008 (JM.)
none
25. Boka Loreta JK Erceni
S
none
26. Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2009 (JM.)
27. Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
28. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
29. Bregže Aigars Lielceri
S
none
30. Brice Anete Equestrian Park Silameži
S
none
10177834
31. Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
S
None
32. Brokane Baiba JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
33. Buciene Daiva None
S
None
34. Bucilkaite Liepa
35. Budaite Karina
36. Budryte Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
37. Burgyte Laura Hobby Horse
2010 (Mł.)
-
38. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
39. Butkute Austeja
2006 (JM.)
40. Butvilas Henrikas --
S
0
41. Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2006 (JM.)
170506-21640
42. Celms Valters jss kleisti
S
none
43. Cepele Augustas Sporto klubas Gintaras
2012 (Mł.)
None
44. Cepele Darius Gintaras
S
None
45. Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
NA
46. Dakša Deina Paula JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
none
47. Danileviciute Karolina LSMU GI
2003 (J.)
none
48. Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
2008 (JM.)
None
49. Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
50. Dolgich Smilte Equus jojimo mokykla
2009 (JM.)
-
51. Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
52. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (J.)
none
53. Dunning Tess Maimu RSK Tondi
2005 (J.)
60508200857
54. Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle Kurtuva
S
none
55. Dzirniece Karlina JJS Kleisti
2010 (Mł.)
none
56. Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
2011 (Mł.)
none
57. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
58. Ellermann Hanno ESHKS
S
none
59. Endola Greta Martina Z/S Tiraines stalli
2003 (J.)
......
60. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (J.)
none
61. Ervald Elisabeth Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2007 (JM.)
none
62. Ervald Piret Viru Ratsu MTÜ
S
None
10108284
63. Gaidelyte Ieva Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
60702222906
64. Gailite Tina Brocenu un Saldus JK
2008 (JM.)
-
65. Garuckaite Aušra Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
66. Geidane Evelina Memeles JSK
2004 (J.)
none
67. Glazere Paula JSK Kriki
S
none
68. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
Ne
69. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
2020 (Mł.)
10100532
10100532
70. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
71. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
72. Grinvalde Sofija Z/S Lielceri
2001 (MJ.)
none
73. Grivane Estere JSK D'equus M
2003 (J.)
-
74. Grosbaha Luize SIA KIRPJI
2008 (JM.)
n/a
75. Grosbahs Kristaps SIA KIRPJI
S
n/a
76. Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
none
77. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
-
78. Heislere Anna Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
79. Ivanovaite Šarune Žirgo Startas
2003 (J.)
none
80. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
81. Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
2006 (JM.)
NA
82. Jansone Evita JSK Princis
2002 (MJ.)
none
83. Jansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
none
84. Järvik Kristiina Niitvälja RSK
2009 (JM.)
none
85. Jaseliunaite Andreja PVhorses
2008 (JM.)
-
86. Jaudženyte Saule Telšiu jojimo klubas
2007 (JM.)
14848742
87. Jokupaite Sofija
2003 (J.)
88. Juraša Elizabete Krista Burtnieku ZA
2002 (MJ.)
none
89. Juraša Elizabete Krista Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava SIA
2002 (MJ.)
_
90. Juraša Ilona Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
S
10198240
91. Jurginyte Vaiva Malinausku žirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
92. Kaal Teele RK Ruila Tall
2000 (MJ.)
none
93. Kaimina Elina JSK “Princis?
S
None
94. Kaktina Anna Z/s Lielceri
2005 (J.)
none
95. Kaljund Anni RK Ruila Tall
S
48909130282
96. Karaliunas Šarunas Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
-
97. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
98. Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
Lietuvos
99. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Riders School
2005 (J.)
10194757
100. Kaukes Karolin Niitvälja RSK
2009 (JM.)
none
101. Kaveckaite Kamile
2006 (JM.)
102. Kazlauskyte Rusne Žirgo Startas
2006 (JM.)
-
103. Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
104. Kisieliute Guste JK, Kurtuva
2010 (Mł.)
-
105. Klausuts Aleksandra Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava SIA
S
LV
106. Klavina Aleksa Laura JSK Lejnieki
2005 (J.)
none
107. Knyvaite Ugne -
2002 (MJ.)
-
108. Koit Marta Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2008 (JM.)
none
109. Krippel Johanna Viru Ratsu
2005 (J.)
none
110. Krivcovaite Adele Malinausku žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
None
111. Kroica Agnese VetiActive
2001 (MJ.)
none
112. Kruklite Katrina Anna Zagkalni
S
none
113. Kukle Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (JM.)
none
114. Lamberte Luize Z/S Tiraines stalli
2006 (JM.)
None
115. Laurincikaite Ugne Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
Na
116. Lesinska Freija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2009 (JM.)
-
117. Liis Haal Sandra
118. Line Anna DG horses
2003 (J.)
None
119. Locmele Marta Golden Equestrian club
S
none
120. Lootus Karol- Kenneth ESHKS
2003 (J.)
None
121. Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
S
49502031119
122. Mägi Margit
123. Marcenkova Nikola Liva Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
2005 (J.)
None
124. Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
125. Martinson Maarja Tondi RSK
2020 (Mł.)
None
10106393
126. Matule Elza Elizabete z/s Lielceri
2000 (MJ.)
180500-20719
127. Mazberzinš Gustavs Grantini horses
none
128. Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
129. Melbikse Megija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
130. Melnikova Liana Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
None
131. Melnikova Liana Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
10249748
132. Mikelsone Melisa Zirgaudzetava Koceni
2005 (J.)
211005-20605
133. Mitina Alisa JK Erceni
S
none
134. Mitt Jaanus
135. Molcanovaite Kamile
2004 (J.)
136. Musteikyte Mante PVhorses
2010 (Mł.)
-
137. Navickaite Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
None
138. Nedzinskaite Medeine Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol sp. z o.o
2005 (J.)
04
139. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
140. Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
.
141. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
.
142. Ošeniece Estere Golden Equestrian Club
2004 (J.)
none
143. Ozola Renate Equestrian Park Silameži
2009 (JM.)
None
144. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
145. Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
none
146. Palma Rezija Equestrian Park Silameži
2003 (J.)
none
147. Pareiza Monta Brocenu un Saldus JK
S
-
148. Paulaite Edilija EQUUS JOJIMO MOKYKLA
2007 (JM.)
NA
149. Paulaityte Ginte Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
150. Paulauskiene Kristina VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
151. Peikštenyte Beatrice Žagares Kentauru klubas
2004 (J.)
none
152. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
153. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
154. Petkute Jogaile
155. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
156. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
157. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
158. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
159. Pikane Paula Z/S Lielceri
2003 (J.)
none
160. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (JM.)
-
161. Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
S
230399-10119
162. Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
S
48605290268
10021750
163. Pilmane Elina JSK Lejnieki
2009 (JM.)
none
164. Plikške Megija JSK D?equus M
2006 (JM.)
-
165. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
166. Podgorelov Agnes tallinna rsk
2001 (MJ.)
60108230855
10172346
167. Põldots Liisi Tartumaa rsk
S
none
10254299
168. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
169. Prans Ele Tartumaa RSK
S
None
170. Puidokaite Rusne NSO Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
none
171. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
172. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
10142657
173. Rackauskaite Alma LSMU Gyvulininkystes institutas
S
none
174. Radzišauskaite Marija -
2010 (Mł.)
-
175. Ragovska Adele Agrofirma Tervete
2006 (JM.)
170806-20016
176. Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
177. Reciunaite Ryte Hobby Horse
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
178. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
2009 (JM.)
None
179. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
S
None
180. Romašenko Anna JSK Telfas
S
None
181. Rudele Madara JSK EquiLat
2001 (MJ.)
none
182. Rudžianskaite Auguste K. Šalciutes ukis
2008 (JM.)
Nera
183. Šadlauskaite Amelija D.G.Horses
2008 (JM.)
nera
184. Šalciute Karolina NSO Sport Horses
S
none
185. Salmina Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (JM.)
LV4775143
186. Šapkauskaite June Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
187. Šcerbinskas Audrius Origonas
S
nera
188. Seilius Aleksas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
189. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
190. Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
S
ne
191. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
192. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo žirgai
S
11250595
193. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
194. Sidlauskaite Amelija
195. Silina Sabine Mežstrazdini
None
196. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
197. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport horses
S
-
198. Šišlannikova Ksenija JSK Telfas
2006 (JM.)
None
199. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
200. Šližyte Ieva Malinausku žirgai
2011 (Mł.)
None
201. Sondore Samanta JSK Telfas
2010 (Mł.)
None
202. Stauža Eliza JSK Princis
2002 (MJ.)
none
203. Šternberga Jasmina JSK Telfas
2008 (JM.)
None
204. Subaciute Diana NSO Sport Horses
S
Lithuania
205. Suško Evita PVhorses
2010 (Mł.)
ne
206. Sutnikaite Ruta Zigmo žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
N
207. Šveistyte Ugne LSMU GI
2003 (J.)
none
208. Tankunas Aurimas Audruvis
S
none
209. Tilla Alise Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (Mł.)
-
210. Timofejevas Aleksejus Hobby horse
S
10079816
211. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
212. Tipp Anne Liivimaa RK
S
none
213. Tipp Lili-Mai Tartu Kalevi RK
2009 (JM.)
none
214. Tomanovica-Barone Odrija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
None
215. Tomingasa Helena JSK Equilat
2002 (MJ.)
none
216. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (JM.)
none
217. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2004 (J.)
none
218. Ulmane Daniela Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
219. Ulme Karlina Monika JSK Equus Cordis
2007 (JM.)
none
220. Uogela Ovidijus Origonas
S
nera
221. Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
222. Upite Alise Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
None
223. Urbanavicius Marius Equus jojimo mokykla
S
NA
224. Urmanaviciute Džordana K. Šalciutes ukis
S
Nera
225. Vaivara Martina Veti Active
2009 (JM.)
1235680085324
226. Vakulenko Katya Audruvis
S
-
227. Valciukaite Ula Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
228. Valk Karl Robert RK Ruila Tall
S
1285
10106489
229. Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
230. Vasiljeva Lasma Kalnsetas jatnieks klubs
2010 (Mł.)
None
231. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
232. Vatsel Catlin Jumping team Vatsel
S
No
233. Veraninava Natallia JK Kurtuva
S
-
234. Veretelnika Marta Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (Mł.)
-
235. Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
2005 (J.)
none
236. Viršilaite Agota Zigmo žirgai
2007 (JM.)
none
237. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
238. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
239. Zalte Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
240. Zamalyte Barbora Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
241. Zarina Amanda JSK Atena
2004 (J.)
None
242. Žemaite Agota Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
243. Žemaite Elena EQUUS JOJIMO MOYKLA
2010 (Mł.)
NA
244. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

A MERIA Estonian Sport Horse EST 2012 kumele bulana/168 F: Agrovorms Amerigo
M: Tripitaca
None 23300112A128111
2.

228

ABBY LAT LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/166 F: Aromats
M: -
- -
3.

175

ABC CLERA LV LAT 2016 kumele bera/165 F: ABC Clerus
M: Chika Malibu
None LV001000003766
4.

88

ADELE WEST LAT 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Arpeggio
M: Madonna
None None
5.

229

AGILERA LAT LAT 2015 kumele bera/168 F: Aromats
M: Gravitacija
None 106YE75
6.

295

AKVITANIJA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Avelinus C
M: Klemensa
- -
7.

72

ALADINA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/167 F: Aromats
M: Renda
428001000003696 0000028058
8.

317

ALICIA F:
M:
9.

55

ALTAS - LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Aras
M: Felicija
- -
10.

95

AMADEJA LATVIAN LAT 2017 kumele bera/165 F: Aromats
M: Flinta
LV LV001000003953
11.

179

AMARETAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/153cm. F: None
M: Aiva
None None
12.

191

AMARETAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/156 F: none
M: Aiva
nera 030862
13.

230

AMELIJA Latvijas Sporta Ponijs LAT 2012 kumele širma/kuc:118 F: Amors
M: Moravikens Melanie
Latvia 0000024072
14.

270

ANDIAGO Z ZANG NED 2015 kumele bera/170 F: Andiamo
M: Celeste Z
None None
15.

324

ANDIAGO Z ZANG NED 2014 kumele bera/. F: Andiamo Z
M: Celeste Z/Carthago
. .
16.

77

ANDŽELLA -N LS LAT 2014 kumele bera/168cm F: Aromats
M: Numme- N
none 0000026138
17.

114

ANTONIO Eesti Ratsaponi, Peatõurmt., V EST 2014 kastratas širma/kuc:144.0 F: ANAKEE
M: NELLI NORDIS II
none 23300114A224222
18.

203

ARDAS HANN LTU 2014 kastratas juodbera/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
LTU006490063714 032133
19.

93

ARFIJA LVJ LAT 2016 kumele bera/168 F: Aromats
M: Regula
1 LV001000003555
20.

76

ARONIA LAT LAT 2008 kumele bera/164 F: Antonio
M: Azora
none LV050270950006
21.

20

AROPOLE LATVIJAS LAT 2009 kumele bera/mk:162 F: Avellynus
M: Kegija
LV012460450334 0000020151
22.

308

ASTRJAK LS LAT 2017 eržilas tamsiai širma/- F: Alloy Boy
M: Kalambija
- -
23.

12

ASVA TANTRA MON ERP EST 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/kuc:139 F: Thunderbird
M: Mon Alisa
EE233203316 23300116A060222
24.

162

BABYLOTTE BH LTU 2017 kumele sarta/- F: Carleone
M: Bali du Rouet
- -
25.

204

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 kastratas sarta/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
... ...
26.

122

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
27.

118

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
28.

102

BARCATTO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: ///
M: ///
// //
29.

231

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
30.

300

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljera
LV001000001683 None
31.

271

BELLA LT LTU LT kumele sarta/kuc:143 F: none
M: none
none none
32.

104

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
33.

197

BELLA DE PARIS OLD LAT 2014 kumele bera/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Parisa
X
34.

280

BOURBON II HOLST GER 2015 kastratas sarta/175 F: Baracuda
M: Bailey II
DE421000110315 DE421000110315
35.

47

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 kumele juodbera/168 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
105DC57 578011020114520
36.

327

BRUNO BE EST 2014 kastratas sarta/168 F: Billy Congo
M: Jordan
107KB65 107KB65
37.

26

BUGATTI VINCERO ESH EST 2017 kastratas bera/165 F: V Carlos
M: ELCANTARA
EE233100717 23300117A079111
38.

232

CABALJERO STAR LJ LTU 2007 kastratas sarta/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fuga
LTU005170044007
39.

129

CACREPE LITHUANIAN LTU 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: chacco's Rebbel
M: x
123 123
40.

59

CAIRA'S CONAMOR Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas bera/168cm F: Contatour JP
M: Cairasine
LV001000003650 0000027804
41.

71

CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2013 kumele bera/170 F: Clinton
M: Ilanda
EE056209113 106BG13
42.

279

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.SALMINŠ LAT 2008 kastratas širma/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
43.

219

CALL ME QUATTRO A LS LAT 2017 kastratas bera/164 F: Call Me Black
M: Quattro's Amira
none LV001000003869
44.

205

CALUERA LS LAT 2016 kumele širma/167 F: Corall
M: Lemaretta
none none
45.

123

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bera F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
46.

147

CAMEY DE COUER HOLSTEINER GER 2011 kumele bera/164 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Lecina
DE421000265211 DE421000265211
47.

212

CAMI- S LT JOJAMIEJI LTU 2017 kumele bera/169 F: Catuni
M: Calibra
none LTU005170190617
48.

65

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 kastratas bera/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
49.

81

CARALISTE DE ROMBINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/179 F: Carpaccio
M: None
None None
50.

265

CARANSA LV LAT 2012 kumele bera/- F: .
M: .
. .
51.

108

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
52.

222

CARDO DE RIO LS LAT 2014 kastratas bera/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Rioja
None LV001000002815
53.

117

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta/170 F: Casall
M: Nizza Vill
none none
54.

199

CARLONI HOLST LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Catoki
M: Zora XXIII
x x
55.

73

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas širma/1.69 F: Landlord
M: Wagonda
none 103ZV01
56.

194

CARNEO OLD LAT 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Corall
M: Aravija
none 27641810079315
57.

268

CARTHAGA IL PALAZZETTO S.I. LAT 2010 kumele sarta/175 F: Calido
M: Carlita Z
none 380007000141414
58.

80

CASALLINO HOL LAT 2011 kastratas bulana/174 F: Casall ASK
M: Libertina
None DE421000054811
59.

196

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 kumele bera/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
60.

111

CASSIO OLD LAT 2010 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
. .
61.

125

CASTELLA LV LTU 2016 kumele bera/No F: Couvains
M: Bianka
None None
62.

160

CAYADO CHANCE HOLS GER 2016 eržilas bera/171 F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- DE421000173416
63.

29

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
64.

82

CENDRASINE LWB LAT 2011 kumele sarta/170 F: Centuryo
M: Carmensine
None Latvian
65.

298

CENTOSS LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Pommerance
M: Savana
None None
66.

142

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
67.

112

CHAGAL Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2011 kastratas juoda/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira ottada
None None
68.

63

CHALLENGER ESH LAT 2012 kastratas širma/178cm F: CVR Conte De Cassini
M: Painted Lady
23300112A118011 106YH31
69.

109

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008 kumele juodbera/172 F: CIACOMO
M: ARONJA
DE433330127508 433330127508
70.

74

CHEOPS BH LTU 2015 kastratas bera/180 F: Cheres
M: Chartagina
none LTU006490062715
71.

116

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
none none
72.

233

CHICO CHIPO LTJ LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/184 F: Charmeur
M: Amelee
N N
73.

35

CHIKITA HN LAT 2013 kumele bera/164 F: Cisco
M: De Luxe
LT006490051613 006490051613
74.

328

CHOCOLATE VA LS LAT 2013 Mare grey/mk: F: Chevers
M: Klemensa
Lv001000002268
75.

130

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
76.

176

CLASSIC VICTORY LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Calinaro
M: Queens Velvet
none LV001000003110
77.

297

CLEA LV LAT 2013 kumele bera/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
- -
78.

177

CLEO LS LAT 2007 kastratas bera/171 F: Cattio
M: Gizella
none LV048950250106
79.

234

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 kastratas bera/175 F: Clinto Z
M: Chiara
None 107LQ31
80.

67

COME AND WIN WESTFAL EST 2016 kumele balta/168 F: Come and fly
M: Florence flying ch
EE756219416 DE6441411194116
81.

333

CONDA LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/175 F: Caraoki
M: Nolda
None LV001000003422
82.

126

CONFETTI LWB LAT 2013 kastratas juoda/170 F: Calliano
M: Avellyna
LV001900001027 428001900001027
83.

143

CONRADAS BH LTU 2008 kastratas bera/.. F: ..
M: ..
Nera 020511
84.

11

CONSIANO Latviu Šiltakraujis LTU 2016-07-16 kastratas širma/164 F: Ciklons
M: Savana
nera 0000028392
85.

90

CONSUELLA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
none -
86.

173

CONTE CLERO LV LAT 2017 kastratas bera/170 F: ABC Clerus
M: Almera
None LV001000004010
87.

235

CONTENT KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/. F: Casanova
M: Chagiuda
. .
88.

200

CONTICO LS LAT 2015 eržilas bera/. F: Contatour Jp
M: Fonda
. 0000032121
89.

48

CONTIGO BAY 2 HOLSTEIN GER 2013 kastratas bera/180 F: Contendro I
M: Orcide
EE276126313 DE421000548913
90.

193

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
91.

264

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 eržilas širma F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
None
92.

53

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 kastratas bera/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
93.

148

CORNY OLDBG LTU 2012 kastratas bera/169 F: -
M: -
DE433330297612 -
94.

325

CORTEZ Latvian Warmblood LAT 2016 kastratas tamsiai sarta/168 F: Carpaccio II
M: Titurga
None None
95.

305

CRACKER HN LTU 2015 kastratas širma/170 F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
None None
96.

124

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
97.

334

CUKADI - S Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Cunami - S
M: Mailunds Quintana Srar
LTU005170152714
98.

236

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
LTU005170152714 -
99.

237

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 kastratas tamsiai bera F: -
M: -
LTU007330028908
100.

319

CURBAT LS LAT 2014 kastratas širma/167 F: Corall
M: Ballyhara
none 0000025880
101.

10

DAKARA LS LAT 2003 kumele bera/170 F: Donnerbube II
M: Kadeta
none LV012460450117
102.

101

DANCER GS Z Z BEL 2015 eržilas bera/--- F: --
M: ---
-- --
103.

238

DARKO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 kastratas bera/- F: Douglas
M: Tanagra M
None -
104.

165

DAY DREAMER Z ZANG BEL 2015 eržilas bera/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Calida
056015Z55588015 None
105.

18

DELTA PKZ - UKR 2017 kumele bera/- F: Lothar PKZ
M: Jacinth van de Kampel
- -
106.

275

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010-04-06 kastratas juoda/162 F: Don Otello De
M: Panama
none 022580
107.

22

DERLANO VAN PAMEL BWP LAT 2014 kastratas juoda F: Douglas
M: Indoctro
12345678i
108.

36

DERRYCLAVIN HARRY CONNEMARA EST 2009 kastratas bera/kuc:148 F: ANBALLY TIGER
M: DRIM DAISY
EE372134809 372004000010051
109.

75

DERVIŠS LWB LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/165 F: Donars
M: Domara
None None
110.

166

DESPERADOS Z ZANG BEL 2016 eržilas juoda/mk:mk:mk:m F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Jordana
none 056015Z55506016
111.

56

DINAMYTE DILLON Z ZANG BEL 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/none F: Dominator Z 2000
M: Locolita
none none
112.

14

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
113.

192

DOLE NA LTU 2016 kumele bera/Na F: Ma
M: Na
Na Na
114.

323

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANG BEL 2017 er?ilas tamsiai b?ra/nine F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: none
none none
115.

44

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
116.

239

EFEJA PONY LAT 2011 kumele širma/kuc:kuc:ku F: .
M: .
None .
117.

171

EGANO Z ZANG BEL none eržilas sarta/none F: none
M: none
none none
118.

240

ELICA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/160 F: Castello
M: Eline
N N
119.

241

ELKORA LS LAT 2010 kumele tamsiai sarta/170 cm F: Zeb - Element
M: Veja Vijole
- -
120.

21

ESMEE KWPN LAT 2009 kumele širma/180 F: Carthuno Z
M: Angel
none .
121.

152

EUPHORIA VIET.ARKL. LTU 2013 kumele gelsva/170 F: -
M: -
LTU008000072213 038990
122.

64

FALKO TRAKEHNER LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai sarta/167cm F: Poet
M: Fantagira
106MA17 LV060132150002
123.

4

FATUM HOLST LTU 2016 eržilas tamsiai bera/174 F: Fragonard
M: Warthburg
DE421000167016 -
124.

267

FAY LS LAT 2015 kumele širma/mk:165 F: Furiosso
M: Parize
none 0000032308
125.

181

FEJA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016 kumele bera/152cm. F: None
M: None
None None
126.

269

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Karavella
none -
127.

210

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
128.

285

FELIX EMAIRE KWPN LAT 2009 kastratas b?ra/170 F: None
M: None
None None
129.

107

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
130.

37

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
131.

278

FINIKSA OLD LAT 04.04.2015 kumele juodbera/165.cm F: Fumo Twire
M: Catalina
428001900001496 0000026864
132.

242

FLORENTINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele sarta/mk:. F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Sniedze
. .
133.

288

FLORIAN F:
M:
134.

206

FOTIN . LAT 2015 kastratas bera/160 F: Cupido Van't Merelsnest
M: Bon Bon
. -
135.

140

FRANCESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kumele bera/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
136.

180

FREDERYKAS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/162 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170132709 -
137.

94

FROMECS QUICK D?OR OLDBG LAT 2013 eržilas bera/172 F: Quickly De Kreisker
M: Peggy
DE418182566013 1
138.

60

GANDAIJA LS LAT 2015 kumele bera/167 F: Gaultjers
M: Kamelota
none none
139.

150

GANGES Polish Sport Horse POL 2012 kastratas juoda/175 F: SPARTACUS
M: GAFA
616009510342012 -
140.

92

GEESCHE HOLSTEIN GER 2014 kumele širma/176 F: Calido I
M: Violet
EE276215314 106XX25
141.

83

GEORGINIA Z ZANG LAT 2016 kumele bera/167 F: George Z
M: West Virginia
None None
142.

25

GIGA STAR THE LADY F Polish Warmblood POL 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Grand Lady
00 616009610114315
143.

307

GISBORNS LS LAT 2015 kastratas bera/- F: Geliuss
M: Honda
- -
144.

214

GLADIATOR ANGLO EUROPEAN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: ghost Z
M: Cayenne
none 826002150875432
145.

62

GOINGON VAN DE RIKSE KWPN NED 2011 kumele kita/165 F: BERNINI
M: ORANEA
none EE528232711
146.

198

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ BWP LAT 2010 eržilas širma/. F: Gilion PKZ
M: Curene
. .
147.

146

GORAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2009 eržilas bera/na F: Grimas
M: Rexona
LTU005170079809 001939
148.

312

GRAFFITI KWPN NED 2011 Mare darkbay/165 F: Spartacus
M: Bloody Mary
EE528214111 KWPN
149.

272

GRIMM DANCER Anglu Grynakraujis IRL 2016-05-04 kastratas bera/160 F: Zoffany
M: Dansili
- 372IRE45278544T
150.

243

GVIANA LS LAT 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/mk:157 F: Gvarneri
M: Vitara
none 0000024422
151.

32

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN EST 2012 kumele bera/164cm F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Crazygirl G
EE528222612 528003201208928
152.

99

HARPOCRATES K Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 kastratas sarta/164 F: HUGH GRANT DE MUZE
M: TOEMELIJN
EE233110912 785877098
153.

225

HAVANA DONNA D'AVENA HOMBRE - RUS 2008 kumele juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
154.

329

HELA F:
M:
155.

178

HELOMA - N KWPN EST 2012 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Spartacus
M: Burgloma
EE528233412 EE528233412
156.

138

HELSINKI VD WATERHOEVE - BEL 2007 kastratas bera/- F: Veni Vidi Vici
M: Channel Z
- 46177502M
157.

51

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
158.

155

HOLLE - GER 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: -
- -
159.

96

HOLLIDAY KWPN LTU 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Chello III VDL
M: Zelene
528003201203683 -
160.

221

HOMETAS TRAKENAI LTU 2007 kastratas juoda/175 F: Heleris
M: Hipe
None None
161.

244

HOPPY W.B KWPN LAT 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: .
M: .
None .
162.

97

HORACY POLSKI POLKROVI EST 2002 kastratas tamsiai bera/167 F: Revel
M: Hipologia
EE616121802 POL009660599002
163.

301

HUGO LV LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
- -
164.

84

I?M PARIS LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/170 F: I?m Special de Muze
M: Pedro
None None
165.

217

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
166.

277

INGA PWB POL 2010 kumele bera/165 F: Gluosnis
M: Irmia
none none
167.

245

IRISAS LT LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/mk: F: Vasia
M: Bite
none
168.

66

ISABEL DE WIQUI Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/166 F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Emora
None EE233213313
169.

220

ISIDOR LS LAT 2008 kastratas bera/170 F: Irasir
M: Gabija
none LV032836050043
170.

201

IVE-ROGER KWPN LAT 2013 kastratas bera/167 F: Victor E
M: Zodulia
X X
171.

321

IZAAK K KWPN NED 2013 Stalion chestnut/- F: Dortmund
M: -
- -
172.

31

IZABELLA Eesti Sporthobune EST 2017 kumele bera/173cm F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Tosca JP
EE233208617 EE233208617
173.

246

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 kumele širma/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
174.

287

JANE EYRE F:
M:
175.

145

JAZZ AM.RIST. LTU 2005 eržilas juoda/kuc:- F: -
M: -
LTU007330018505 000159
176.

30

JELENA G KWPN EST 2014 kumele širma/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Fantura
EE528119114 528003201404640
177.

70

JOIE DE MA VIE BWP EST 2009 kumele širma/169 F: Pommeau du Heup
M: Avelon
EE056201009 105HQ12
178.

61

JORDAN Estonian Sporthorse EST 2015 kastratas širma/174 F: Jackson V/h Dauwhof
M: Simona
EE233107115 107GI44
179.

52

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
Nera Nera
180.

131

JUST ME VDM KWPN EST 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Pejottie
528003201408402 107FG97
181.

306

KAIRO LS LAT 2017 kastratas širma/- F: Consensus
M: Rokirovka
- -
182.

43

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
183.

68

KALIFORNIJA LJ LTU 2016 kumele širma/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
- none none
184.

128

KALISTO TIME KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Quality Time
M: x
x x
185.

247

KALMANAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2008 eržilas kita/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
LTU003210060908
186.

207

KAMELOTA LS LAT 2011 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Kastilio
M: Garsija
none LV001000001190
187.

17

KAPITANIJA OLDENBURG GER 2004 kumele bera/na F: CONNECTION
M: na
433331314304 na
188.

139

KARL LWB LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai sarta/174 F: Colard
M: Lilija
None None
189.

330

KARMENA LV LAT 2017 kumele širma/- F: -
M: -
- -
190.

195

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558 106ZQ85
191.

157

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 kumele bera/164 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Eberlina H
528003201505129 -
192.

132

KELLY LS LAT 2010 kumele bera/158 F: Calano 2
M: Lira
none 0000021122
193.

133

KELVEDONA LAT EST 2013 kumele širma/170 F: Cristals
M: Garsija
428001000002027 428001000002027
194.

248

KENDIS TRAK LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/166 F: Aladinas
M: Komanda
None 030572
195.

249

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera F: N
M: N
LTU008000063313
196.

105

KENTAURAS RISTUNU LTU 2006 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
197.

250

KIKIRIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2011 eržilas juodbera/kuc:133 F: Kalnis
M: Žemyna
LTU003210080011 017239
198.

85

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Espri de Zarah GVV
None None
199.

27

KING?S KNIGHT ESH EST 2017 kastratas juoda/165 F: Kanndarco
M: Z magic woman
EE233104017 23300117A154111
200.

168

KIT-KAT JN KWPN GER none kumele bera/none F: Canabis Z
M: none
none none
201.

153

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 kumele bera/- F: MARINO
M: KAMILA
616009600113112 -
202.

42

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
203.

2

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvete/Aromats
LTU006490062415 033460
204.

208

KRACK BLUE C KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CORLAND
528210004177323 -
205.

251

KRIGERS LS LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Calvados 87
M: Gerti II
none .
206.

313

KRISTALLO ESH EST 2015 kastratas sarta/169 F: Kontador v/d Doorndonkhoeve
M: Z.Geisha
EE233108115 23300115A089111
207.

326

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 kumele bera/kuc:146 F: Žerutis
M: Šarka
None None
208.

296

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 kumele širma/169 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Cairasine
- -
209.

167

KSENA HOLST GER 2017 kumele bera/none F: Cash And Carry
M: none
none none
210.

266

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
211.

289

LAFAYETTE Z F:
M:
212.

273

LANCER LWB LAT 2016 eržilas bera/168 F: Leston
M: Cola
LV001000003398 0000026816
213.

156

LANDO - LTU 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Numero Uno
M: -
- -
214.

161

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
215.

5

LAQUINO HOLST LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Larius w
M: P-Quinara
None DE421000517415
216.

182

LARGO MG LJ LTU 2012 kastratas bera/160 F: LABRADORAS II
M: LOCHNESA II
LTU005170123612 -
217.

320

LARINA KWPN LAT 2016 kumele bera/165 F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Hanakara
none -
218.

163

LASCAL - GER 2016 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
219.

38

LE GRANDS LS LAT 2007 kastratas sarta/160cm F: Lopess
M: Gamma
none -
220.

79

LEANDRA LL OLD LAT 2009 kumele šviesiai sarta/162cm F: Levantos l
M: A - Leandra
none LV034327750181
221.

299

LECOR LWB LAT 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/170 F: Leston
M: Corte
LV001000002694 None
222.

209

LENNOX OLDENBURG DEU 2010 kastratas bulana F: Lordanos
M: Panari
None
223.

216

LET?S FLY Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/172 F: London
M: Hickstead
. .
224.

183

LIANA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016 kumele šviesiai bera/kuc:1,47 F: HEGELIS
M: HAVANA
none LTU008000046816
225.

69

LIBERTY D'ESTELLA HOLSTEIN EST 2004 kumele balta/155 F: Lordano
M: Birke II
EE276222204 DE421000261604
226.

144

LIGRETTO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2004 eržilas bera/na F: LORD PICASSO
M: ARANCA
LV060006650004 0000012493
227.

141

LINFORT LWB LAT 2017 eržilas bera/169 F: Lacapo
M: Titurga
none none
228.

149

LIVAN NA LTU 2011 kastratas bera/Na F: Na
M: Na
Na Na
229.

33

LOOPING 72 HOLŠTEINAS LTU 2009-07-09 kumele bera/163cm. F: Landos
M: Dame 2
None None
230.

331

LOOPING 72 HOL LTU 2009-05-14 kumele bera/- F: Landos
M: Dame ll
- -
231.

50

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
232.

15

LORD BH AES NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
826002160877663 -
233.

46

LORD BLEU KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/164 F: Power Blue Van't Breezerhof Z
M: Vuresco
528003201608074 52801007950
234.

119

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
235.

23

LORD LOCKSLEY LS LAT 2017 kastratas bera/165 F: Landskron
M: Kavalerija
none 0000029417
236.

290

LOTOSAS TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kastratas sarta/167 F: Samolo
M: Legija
LTU002520197308 018523
237.

49

LOYAL WESTFAL HORSE EST 2016 kastratas bera/172cm F: Lloyd George
M: Orphee D`Isigny
276441411194216 DE441411194216
238.

87

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/168 F: Etoulon vdl
M: Zeus
None None
239.

252

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/175cm F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
none none
240.

253

LUNA BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2017 kumele bera/176cm F: Lordanos
M: Arcadia
- -
241.

137

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 kumele bera/170 F: Colard
M: Zilfonia Y
none
242.

174

LYFONACCI KWPN NED 2016 kumele sarta/173 F: fibonacci
M: henriette
lietuvos 528210004482226
243.

227

MAESTRO LS LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/kuc:122 F: Maksis
M: Mila
none 0000029603
244.

154

MAGIC- IENI K KWPN NED 2017 kumele juoda/n F: Dream Boy
M: Bieni
528003201706314 NA
245.

120

MARIPOSA Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2017 kumele širma/158 F: Carleone
M: Modera Sunny
none none
246.

310

MARKIIS F:
M:
247.

309

MCQUEEN HD F:
M:
248.

159

MELOLILLY DD KWPN LAT 2017 kumele sarta/170 F: Good Fellow VDL
M: Askilly
none 528003201707722
249.

28

MEŠKA PONY LAT 2012 kumele kerša/kuc:143m F: unknown
M: unknown
none 027443
250.

106

MILEDI LJ LTU 2005 kumele kerša/kuc: F: -
M: -
LTU005910007905
251.

164

MISS MONTREAL KWPN LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Freeman VDL
M: Dido
none 528003201704900
252.

19

MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF AES BEL 2016 kastratas bera/167 F: Mylord van?t Vlasmeer
M: Efle de B?Neville
. .
253.

151

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: NILI DE LA FERMA ROSE
056002W00303118 -
254.

40

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
none none
255.

184

MOKKA - LAT 2014 kumele bera/175 F: -
M: -
LV001900002056 0000028352
256.

58

MOWGLI KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas širma/172 F: Casago
M: Idara
none 528003201708437
257.

259

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 kastratas bera F: N
M: N
056002W00303442
258.

281

MUKAS ZHM LTU 2011 kastratas širma/kuc:146 F: Šamas
M: Murzilkas
LT004180085611 LT004180085611
259.

100

NARCO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: Numero Uno
M: ///
/// ///
260.

54

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Nekton
M: Chello I
105HX68 DE421000127109
261.

172

NICK NACK Z Z LAT 2017 kastratas bera/169 F: Niack De L'Abbaya
M: Chica
056015Z55515217 056015Z55515217
262.

115

NICKO P BWP BEL 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: none
M: none
none none
263.

332

NIKARDA LWB LAT 2013 kumele širma/168 F: Neapol
M: Pikarda
none LV001000002049
264.

223

NIRVANA LS LAT 2003 kastratas sarta/none F: Nivana
M: Dextra
none LV050587150036
265.

45

NOTTING HILL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 kastratas bera/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
266.

292

PALOMA ARABAS LTU 2009 kumele bera/154 F: Bosas
M: Palanga
nera LTU011610024909
267.

134

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
268.

256

PASCAL LTJ LTU 2010 kastratas bera/175 F: Shandor 34
M: Palete
None 026888
269.

224

PASSO LV LAT 2006 kastratas bera/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
270.

98

PEPSI SG German Ridingpony GER 2008 kastratas sarta/kuc:148 F: Pilatus
M: Meggie
EE276137608 DE443435345808105OC65
271.

274

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 kastratas širma/168 F: A Pichachu De Muze
M: Kingstona
none None
272.

215

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 kastratas bera/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
273.

282

PINA COLADA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/. F: Princis
M: Konga
. .
274.

304

PRERIJA PV LAT 2005 kumele širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
275.

213

PRIMADONA LJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
LTU005170170113 035830
276.

218

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
277.

185

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2014-03-19 kastratas kita/kuc:145 F: None
M: None
None None
278.

135

PUSNE TRAK LTU 2016 kumele sarta/167 F: Hipoidas
M: Perloja
LTU002520295816 -
279.

260

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 kastratas bera/- F: Quidam De Revel
M: China VH Ganzenhof Z
None -
280.

136

QUENTIN TARANTINO RP ESH LAT 2014 kastratas bera/175 F: Quidam De Toriel
M: Briolieta HO
none 23300114A08111
281.

293

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
282.

16

QUICK SILVER Latvi? Jojamasis LAT 2007 kastratas bera/179 F: Audi Quattro
M: RUSE
428001117750003 +
283.

286

QUICK STAR Latvian Riding Horse LAT 2009 Mare white F: Upgrade
M: Gabija
LV046059250074
284.

158

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 eržilas bera/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
None DE 431315412515
285.

311

QUINTANO GRAMINA BWP BEL 2016 kastratas širma/172 F: Kannan
M: GRAVIN BALOUBET
EE056106716 056002W00312418
286.

314

RADIS F:
M:
287.

315

RADIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014-04-01 Gleiding chestnut/1.70 F: Rondo
M: ?vaig?d?n?
LTU005170171114 033162
288.

113

RAELA EST LAT 2007 kumele bulana/kuc:140 F: Rannik
M: Elo
. .
289.

263

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 kumele bera F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
none
290.

318

RECODA F:
M:
291.

34

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 kumele bera/175 F: Regress
M: Alise
428001900001096 0000025521
292.

186

REGBIS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/161 F: LARALEE
M: ROXANA
LTU008000068122 -
293.

255

RIGONDA LS LAT 28.02.2010 kumele sarta/165 F: Royaldik
M: Degarda
None LV001000000474
294.

3

RIGONDA LS LAT 2010 kumele sarta/none F: Royaldik
M: Degarda
none 428001000000474
295.

226

RIVA DEL GRANDA - RUS 2013 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
296.

283

SANTO KANNAN Z ZANG GER 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Solid Gold Z
M: Van Kannan
none 056015Z55692316
297.

1

SCARLET BH LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
- -
298.

187

SEZAMS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2016 kastratas bera/178 F: Simanis
M: Zefa
LV001900001977 0000028173
299.

291

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
300.

89

SILEXTA LWB LAT 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Salomon
M: Montender
None None
301.

257

SPARK LWB LAT 2008 kastratas bera/168 F: Serrano
M: Dendija
- -
302.

24

SPARTA LWB LAT 2015 kastratas bera/mk:164 F: Sparta
M: Sparta
113468900863125790 1335790009641258
303.

211

STARTS LWD LAT 2008 eržilas tamsiai bera/165 F: Salnis
M: Saiga
LV038802350011 LV45345
304.

316

TAIFUNAS MIŠRUNAS LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/1,70 F: -
M: -
LTU008000073312 035266
305.

284

TALANT DP LAT 2016 kastratas bera/175 F: Taloubet Z
M: -
none 12345
306.

302

TANGO PV LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
307.

261

TELENAY MELODY VELSAS PONIJS LAT 2011 kumele sarta/kuc:128 F: Earth Rio 30571
M: W. P. B. R. 11188 Telenay Marietta
Latvia 826046050024035
308.

121

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
309.

91

TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z ZANGERSHIDE EST 2013 kumele sarta/165 F: Tintin de la Pomme
M: Livingstar
EE056219813 EE056219813
310.

39

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z Z BEL 2014 kastratas bera/176 F: Tornesch
M: Peurdy Royal
... 056015Z55595814
311.

303

TRA-LA-LA PV LAT 2008 kastratas kita/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
-
312.

169

UPSILON HOLST LTU 2017 kastratas bera/none F: Uriko
M: Zoe De Ravel/Quidam De Ravel
Lithuania none
313.

188

URALAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 kastratas bera/kuc:kuc:ku F: Uranas
M: Žvitre
- 020815
314.

103

UZO DE LANDETTA Z ZANG BEL 2012 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Ukato
M: Libero H
8528212688483
315.

294

VALENCIA B AES GBR 2015 kumele širma/163 F: Vingino
M: Salypa B Z
- -
316.

57

VANILE PONY LTU 2015 kumele palomino/kuc:125 F: Pavasaris
M: Stirna
LTU008860006715 -
317.

202

VERACRUZ KWPN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/none F: FLYING DREAM EX FAPATERO ROYAL K
M: V CEDDAH LALAN
none 616009510235415
318.

13

VERONIQUE ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/170 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Check Out
23300115a197111 23300115a197111
319.

276

VHAGAR Anglu Grynakraujis IRL 2016 kastratas bera/160 F: Dandy Man
M: Cosi / Galileo
none 372IRE4528261T
320.

189

VIKINGAS LJ LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/175 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170133111 -
321.

190

VILIONE TRAKENAI LTU 2014 kumele širma/165 F: Eisfreund
M: Vijokle
nera 030611
322.

258

VIVA LA DIVA LTJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
N N
323.

170

WHY NOT HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera/none F: Van Gogh
M: Singulord Jot
none none
324.

86

WILDSTAR V KWPN LAT 2014 kastratas bera/167 F: Wilander
M: Wodana
None Lv
325.

262

WIND'S CONNECTICA SPIN LW LAT 2015 kumele širma/169 F: Consensus
M: Wind's Lady Spin
LV001000003314
326.

110

WIRAŽ POLISH POL 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiwian
None 616009600188416
327.

127

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
328.

254

ŽIRMUNAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 eržilas kita/kuc:137 F: Žaibas
M: Kena
LTU003210086312
329.

41

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
330.

322

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/- F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
None -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adeikyte Laura Žirgo Startas
15
SUM:
15.00
Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
20
SUM:
20.00
Ane Annija JK Erceni
20
SUM:
20.00
Ansone Linda JSK Princis
20
SUM:
20.00
Aukštuoliene Daiva Equus Jojimo Mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Avkštola Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
40
SUM:
40.00
Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
15
SUM:
15.00
Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
210
SUM:
210.00
Birzule Roberta JJSK Mezdruvas
20
SUM:
20.00
Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
20
SUM:
20.00
Bregze Aigars Lielceri
100
60
SUM:
160.00
Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
70
140
700
30
20
20
80
SUM:
1060.00
Budryte Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
15
SUM:
15.00
Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
50
SUM:
50.00
Cepele Augustas Sporto klubas Gintaras
15
SUM:
15.00
Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
20
SUM:
20.00
Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
15
SUM:
15.00
Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
50
SUM:
50.00
Dunning Tess Maimu RSK Tondi
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
15
SUM:
15.00
Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
70
SUM:
70.00
Ellermann Hanno ESHKS
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Ervald Elisabeth Viru Ratsu MTÜ
60
60
60
40
40
SUM:
260.00
Geidane Evelina Memeles JSK
50
SUM:
50.00
Glazere Paula JSK Kriki
20
SUM:
20.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
140
320
105
40
SUM:
605.00
Grinvalde Sofija Z/S Lielceri
30
SUM:
30.00
Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
20
45
30
20
SUM:
115.00
Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Järvik Kristiina Niitvälja RSK
60
SUM:
60.00
Jaseliunaite Andreja PVhorses
15
SUM:
15.00
Juraša Ilona Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaktina Anna Z/s Lielceri
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaljund Anni RK Ruila Tall
105
SUM:
105.00
Karaliunas Šarunas Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
50
SUM:
50.00
Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
30
SUM:
30.00
Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
20
SUM:
20.00
Koit Marta Juurimaa Tall Estonia
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Locmele Marta Golden Equestrian club
20
SUM:
20.00
Lootus Karol- Kenneth ESHKS
20
SUM:
20.00
Mägi Margit
50
SUM:
50.00
Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
20
30
80
SUM:
130.00
Martinson Maarja Tondi RSK
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
15
30
15
60
SUM:
120.00
Melnikova Liana Sport De Lux
30
SUM:
30.00
Navickaite Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
50
SUM:
50.00
Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
110
50
SUM:
160.00
Pakalniškyte Egle -
20
SUM:
20.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
80
SUM:
80.00
Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
105
80
480
200
200
130
SUM:
1195.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
20
50
300
80
110
80
40
60
SUM:
740.00
Pikane Paula Z/S Lielceri
40
SUM:
40.00
Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
25
SUM:
25.00
Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
20
SUM:
20.00
Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
30
SUM:
30.00
Reciunaite Ryte Hobby Horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
20
SUM:
20.00
Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
30
SUM:
30.00
Rudele Madara JSK EquiLat
20
SUM:
20.00
Salmina Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
20
20
50
40
SUM:
130.00
Šapkauskaite June Zigmo Žirgai
45
45
30
SUM:
120.00
Šcerbinskas Audrius Origonas
15
SUM:
15.00
Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
20
SUM:
20.00
Sutnikaite Ruta Zigmo žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Tipp Lili-Mai Tartu Kalevi RK
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Ulme Karlina Monika JSK Equus Cordis
30
SUM:
30.00
Urbanavicius Marius Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
25
SUM:
25.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
20
60
50
SUM:
130.00
Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Viršilaite Agota Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
80
SUM:
80.00
Zamalyte Barbora Malinausku žirgai
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adeikyte Laura
Žirgo Startas
DEMONAS (275)
2021-11-20
7
15
2021-11-20
61
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-19
6
20
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
56
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
36
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
47
Ane Annija
JK Erceni
2021-11-20
55
2021-11-20
7
20
2021-11-21
26
Ansone Linda
JSK Princis
2021-11-19
12
20
2021-11-21
33
Araja Adriana Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-21
25
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
CONDA (333)
2021-11-21
33
Aukštuoliene Daiva
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CORNY (148)
2021-11-19
53
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
8
15
Avkštola Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
5
40
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-21
11
Avulyte Ieva
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-20
Ažubalyte Žemyna
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
VIKINGAS (189)
2021-11-19
6
15
2021-11-19
87
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-20
66
2021-11-21
26
2021-11-21
42
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
7
Balaišyte Goda
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (183)
2021-11-19
5
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
7
Balce Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (263)
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
48
Baltrušaityte Vitalija
-
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
69
Banyte Austeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIVAN (149)
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
95
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-20
67
2021-11-21
38
2021-11-21
56
Baranovskaja Noele
Šiauliu sporto klubas Miražas
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
43
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
51
Bataitiene Greta
Tautiniu žirgai
2021-11-20
11
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
DOBILAS (14)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-21
4
210
Berkova Darja
DG Horses
2021-11-19
61
2021-11-19
72
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-21
31
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
CUKADI'S (236)
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
66
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Mezdruvas
INGA (277)
2021-11-19
13
20
2021-11-20
35
Boka Loreta
JK Erceni
FAY (267)
2021-11-20
71
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
47
Braknyte Adrija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
REGBIS (186)
2021-11-19
49
2021-11-19
58
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-20
74
2021-11-21
42
2021-11-21
49
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
9
Bralena Odrija Roberta
JJS
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
8
20
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
38
2021-11-20
17
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
6
100
FOTIN (206)
2021-11-19
3
60
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
35
Brice Anete
Equestrian Park Silameži
SILEXTA (89)
2021-11-19
65
2021-11-19
90
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
14
Bricis Girts
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-11-19
91
2021-11-20
55
2021-11-21
60
2021-11-19
5
70
2021-11-20
3
140
2021-11-21
1
700
2021-11-19
4
30
2021-11-20
8
20
2021-11-21
6
20
2021-11-19
79
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-20
2
80
2021-11-21
49
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
16
ADELE (88)
2021-11-19
44
2021-11-20
56
2021-11-21
41
Brokane Baiba
JSK Princis
MUKAS (281)
2021-11-19
56
2021-11-21
37
2021-11-21
Bucilkaite Liepa
ABBY (228)
2021-11-20
47
2021-11-21
23
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Budaite Karina
HELA (329)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
29
Budryte Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2021-11-19
60
2021-11-20
47
2021-11-21
34
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
37
ELICA (240)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
65
2021-11-21
7
15
2021-11-21
55
2021-11-19
Burgyte Laura
Hobby Horse
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-21
28
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-21
5
ALTAS (55)
2021-11-19
38
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-21
4
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2021-11-19
7
20
2021-11-19
45
CACREPE (129)
2021-11-19
96
2021-11-19
63
Butkute Austeja
RADIS (314)
2021-11-19
28
Butvilas Henrikas
--
IZAAK K (321)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
50
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
22
Cakstina Anna
Equestrian sports club Demora
CHIKITA (35)
2021-11-19
2
50
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
40
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
27
Celms Valters
jss kleisti
CARANSA (265)
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
20
Cepele Augustas
Sporto klubas Gintaras
VANILE (57)
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-21
5
15
Cepele Darius
Gintaras
FATUM (4)
2021-11-19
Ciakaite Rusne
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (144)
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
5
15
GORAS (146)
2021-11-21
22
Dakša Deina Paula
JSK Princis
2021-11-19
60
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
25
Dankerte Evelina
Lielceri Z/S
2021-11-19
9
20
2021-11-19
10
Dapkute Amelija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-11-20
4
15
2021-11-21
32
LARGO MG (182)
2021-11-19
58
Dolgich Smilte
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
40
2021-11-21
36
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Mezdruvas
PICASSO (274)
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-20
2
50
2021-11-20
2
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Mezdruvas
LANCER (273)
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-20
44
ALICIA (317)
2021-11-19
73
2021-11-20
72
Dunning Tess Maimu
RSK Tondi
KELVEDONA (133)
2021-11-19
3
40
2021-11-20
62
2021-11-21
3
40
Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle
Kurtuva
ARDAS (203)
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
74
Dzirniece Karlina
JJS Kleisti
NIRVANA (223)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
10
Dzirniece Patricija
Riga Rider?s club
PASSO (224)
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-20
8
15
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
33
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
KAYPATERO (195)
2021-11-19
51
2021-11-20
55
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
48
CASQUETTA (196)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
6
70
Ellermann Hanno
ESHKS
2021-11-19
48
2021-11-19
55
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
26
MARKIIS (310)
2021-11-19
46
2021-11-19
84
2021-11-20
58
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
40
2021-11-19
52
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-20
45
2021-11-21
43
GRAFFITI (312)
2021-11-19
25
KRISTALLO (313)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
6
50
2021-11-20
8
50
Endola Greta Martina
Z/S Tiraines stalli
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-20
59
2021-11-21
47
2021-11-21
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-21
32
2021-11-21
45
Ervald Elisabeth
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
1
60
2021-11-21
1
60
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-19
55
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
44
2021-11-21
35
2021-11-19
1
60
2021-11-20
3
40
2021-11-21
3
40
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
3
Ervald Piret
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
46
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
17
Gaidelyte Ieva
Malinausku žirgai
URALAS (188)
2021-11-19
6
2021-11-19
64
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
42
Gailite Tina
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (302)
2021-11-19
10
Garuckaite Aušra
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-11-20
64
2021-11-20
78
2021-11-21
43
2021-11-21
53
Geidane Evelina
Memeles JSK
DAKARA (10)
2021-11-20
2
50
Glazere Paula
JSK Kriki
CARNEO (194)
2021-11-19
65
2021-11-19
53
2021-11-20
73
2021-11-20
68
2021-11-21
6
20
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (65)
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-21
14
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2021-11-19
59
2021-11-20
31
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-11-19
49
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-21
53
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-11-19
2
140
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
3
320
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-21
18
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
1
105
2021-11-21
5
40
Grinvalde Sofija
Z/S Lielceri
KARMENA (330)
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-20
41
30
Grivane Estere
JSK D'equus M
SPARK (257)
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-20
45
Grumskas Dominykas
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (183)
2021-11-19
3
20
2021-11-20
1
45
2021-11-21
2
30
AMARETAS (191)
2021-11-19
8
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
3
20
Gutkauskiene Laima
D.G. Horses
2021-11-19
53
2021-11-20
76
2021-11-21
37
2021-11-19
38
PANAMA (134)
2021-11-19
8
20
2021-11-20
59
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-19
11
Heislere Anna
Brocenu un Saldus JK
HUGO (301)
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-19
88
Ivanovaite Šarune
Žirgo Startas
VHAGAR (276)
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-20
63
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (218)
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-21
10
Jankauskyte Adrija
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (144)
2021-11-20
3
20
2021-11-21
9
DOLE (192)
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-21
13
Järvik Kristiina
Niitvälja RSK
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
62
2021-11-20
1
60
2021-11-21
27
Jaseliunaite Andreja
PVhorses
KENTAURAS (105)
2021-11-21
6
15
Jaudženyte Saule
Telšiu jojimo klubas
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
55
2021-11-20
54
2021-11-21
31
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-21
36
Jokupaite Sofija
TAIFUNAS (316)
2021-11-19
9
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Burtnieku ZA
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
58
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-21
48
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava SIA
ARFIJA (93)
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
77
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
9
Juraša Ilona
Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
2021-11-19
83
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
7
20
Jurginyte Vaiva
Malinausku žirgai
AMARETAS (179)
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
14
Kaal Teele
RK Ruila Tall
JORDAN (61)
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-21
40
2021-11-21
32
Kaimina Elina
JSK “Princis?
CASTELLA (125)
2021-11-19
72
2021-11-20
78
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-20
Kaktina Anna
Z/s Lielceri
2021-11-20
8
20
Kaljund Anni
RK Ruila Tall
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-19
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-21
1
105
2021-11-20
18
Karaliunas Šarunas
Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
EUPHORIA (152)
2021-11-21
2
50
2021-11-21
43
2021-11-21
8
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
CARDEMON (108)
2021-11-19
4
30
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
43
2021-11-20
8
Kascenas Vilius
D.G Horses
WITERO (127)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
10
20
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-21
45
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
77
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Riders School
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
57
FALKO (64)
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-19
43
2021-11-20
20
Kaukes Karolin
Niitvälja RSK
ANTONIO (114)
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
Kaveckaite Kamile
RADIS (315)
2021-11-19
41
Kazlauskyte Rusne
Žirgo Startas
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
50
Kelmere Katrina
ZS Zagkalni
2021-11-20
68
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-21
5
20
2021-11-20
22
Kisieliute Guste
JK, Kurtuva
VERACRUZ (202)
2021-11-20
30
Klausuts Aleksandra
Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava SIA
AMADEJA (95)
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-21
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Klavina Aleksa Laura
JSK Lejnieki
GVIANA (243)
2021-11-19
24
Knyvaite Ugne
-
LUNA (253)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
46
2021-11-21
PASCAL (256)
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-21
50
Koit Marta
Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
5
20
2021-11-21
1
60
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
23
2021-11-20
6
Krippel Johanna
Viru Ratsu
2021-11-19
86
2021-11-20
59
2021-11-21
32
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
LOYAL (49)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-20
10
Krivcovaite Adele
Malinausku žirgai
PUMPURAS (185)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-21
15
Kroica Agnese
VetiActive
LUZI (137)
2021-11-19
41
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
24
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
50
2021-11-20
47
2021-11-21
38
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Zagkalni
FELICHE (269)
2021-11-20
46
Kukle Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
LORBEK (50)
2021-11-19
67
2021-11-19
46
2021-11-20
43
2021-11-20
46
Lamberte Luize
Z/S Tiraines stalli
KRIGERS (251)
2021-11-19
82
2021-11-20
57
2021-11-21
49
Laurincikaite Ugne
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
GORAS (146)
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
37
Lesinska Freija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (304)
2021-11-19
27
Liis Haal Sandra
JANE EYRE (287)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
13
Locmele Marta
Golden Equestrian club
2021-11-19
6
20
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-20
19
CLEO (177)
2021-11-19
52
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
52
Lootus Karol- Kenneth
ESHKS
BRUNO (327)
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
41
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
8
20
Mägi Margit
FLORIAN (288)
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-21
29
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
4
50
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
39
Marcenkova Nikola Liva
Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
KAMELOTA (207)
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
66
Martinaviciute Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
LORD BH (15)
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-20
56
GANGES (150)
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-20
8
20
2021-11-21
6
30
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
9
KOLONIA (153)
2021-11-19
2
80
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-21
19
Martinson Maarja
Tondi RSK
2021-11-19
77
2021-11-19
8
20
2021-11-20
65
2021-11-21
5
20
2021-11-21
27
2021-11-20
2021-11-19
54
2021-11-19
48
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
60
2021-11-21
40
2021-11-21
Matule Elza Elizabete
z/s Lielceri
MOWGLI (58)
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-20
54
Mazberzinš Gustavs
Grantini horses
RECODA (318)
2021-11-19
98
2021-11-19
71
CURBAT (319)
2021-11-19
78
LARINA (320)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-21
45
Mazrimaite Ruste
Asociacija Žirgija
LOTOSAS (290)
2021-11-19
4
15
2021-11-19
56
2021-11-20
2
30
2021-11-20
36
SIDABRAS (291)
2021-11-19
5
15
2021-11-19
1
60
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Melbikse Megija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (304)
2021-11-19
16
Melnikova Liana
Sport De Lux
RIGONDA (255)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
4
30
Mikelsone Melisa
Zirgaudzetava Koceni
MEŠKA (28)
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-20
8
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
4
Mitina Alisa
JK Erceni
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-19
59
Mitt Jaanus
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-20
61
2021-11-21
18
Molcanovaite Kamile
TAIFUNAS (316)
2021-11-19
21
Musteikyte Mante
PVhorses
KENTAURAS (105)
2021-11-21
10
Navickaite Ieva
Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-21
2
50
2021-11-21
2
Nedzinskaite Medeine
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol sp. z o.o
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-19
62
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-20
20
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
BAIRONAS (122)
2021-11-19
3
110
2021-11-20
7
50
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
48
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-19
Nikrence Kerija Liva
DG horses
CASSIO (111)
2021-11-19
85
2021-11-19
59
2021-11-20
72
2021-11-21
50
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
10
2021-11-21
30
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
RAELA (113)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
18
2021-11-21
45
Ošeniece Estere
Golden Equestrian Club
2021-11-19
66
2021-11-19
58
2021-11-20
69
Ozola Renate
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-20
60
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-20
10
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (193)
2021-11-19
7
20
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-21
23
Palma Guna
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (73)
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-21
41
Palma Rezija
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (73)
2021-11-19
56
2021-11-20
64
Pareiza Monta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
GISBORNS (307)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
30
ASTRJAK (308)
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-19
97
Paulaite Edilija
EQUUS JOJIMO MOKYKLA
JAZZ (145)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
13
Paulaityte Ginte
Zigmo Žirgai
KROATIJA (326)
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-19
51
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
44
Paulauskiene Kristina
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
LENNOX (209)
2021-11-20
26
Peikštenyte Beatrice
Žagares Kentauru klubas
CHEOPS (74)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
34
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2021-11-19
43
2021-11-20
59
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
29
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NIKARDA (332)
2021-11-21
38
2021-11-21
23
Petkute Jogaile
HELA (329)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
30
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
NICKO P (115)
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
7
80
CHICO (116)
2021-11-19
48
2021-11-19
49
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
25
CARLEONE (117)
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
76
2021-11-20
79
2021-11-21
39
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
ARFIJA (93)
2021-11-21
18
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2021-11-19
61
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-21
35
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
TIK TAK (121)
2021-11-19
1
105
HOLLE (155)
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
4
80
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
2
480
LANDO (156)
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-20
71
2021-11-21
46
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-19
1
200
2021-11-20
2
200
2021-11-21
5
130
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
ABBY (228)
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
5
20
2021-11-21
20
AGILERA (229)
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
4
50
2021-11-20
1
300
2021-11-21
8
80
2021-11-19
46
2021-11-20
40
2021-11-21
14
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
DARKO Z (238)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-20
4
110
2021-11-21
11
KENDIS (248)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-20
5
80
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
5
40
2021-11-21
3
60
Pikane Paula
Z/S Lielceri
TIK TAK (121)
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
15
KELLY (132)
2021-11-19
57
2021-11-19
69
2021-11-20
3
40
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-19
65
2021-11-20
76
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-21
54
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-19
68
2021-11-20
48
2021-11-21
29
2021-11-20
KORIDA (2)
2021-11-19
41
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
24
2021-11-21
41
Pilders Martinš
AS Agrofirma T?rvete
2021-11-19
57
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
31
TALANT (284)
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-19
51
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
75
2021-11-19
81
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
2021-11-19
46
2021-11-19
50
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
34
Pill Katrin
Ruila Tall
2021-11-19
8
25
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
10
Pilmane Elina
JSK Lejnieki
MAESTRO (227)
2021-11-19
37
Plikške Megija
JSK D?equus M
ELKORA (241)
2021-11-20
52
2021-11-20
31
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
22
LANDRU (161)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
30
BABYLOTTE (162)
2021-11-19
44
2021-11-20
33
LASCAL (163)
2021-11-19
44
2021-11-20
7
20
Podgorelov Agnes
tallinna rsk
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-20
39
2021-11-20
16
Põldots Liisi
Tartumaa rsk
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-20
14
Popova Anastasija
D.G Horses
2021-11-19
5
20
2021-11-19
62
Prans Ele
Tartumaa RSK
A MERIA (78)
2021-11-19
64
2021-11-19
38
2021-11-20
51
2021-11-20
41
Puidokaite Rusne
NSO Sport Horses
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
89
2021-11-20
45
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
43
2021-11-21
28
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
CAMI- S (212)
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-19
63
GLADIATOR (214)
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-21
36
2021-11-19
31
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
CENTOSS (298)
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
70
2021-11-21
37
LECOR (299)
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-19
80
2021-11-21
52
BEATRISE (300)
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-19
67
2021-11-20
63
2021-11-20
43
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
CRACKER (305)
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-19
44
2021-11-20
30
2021-11-21
17
Radzišauskaite Marija
-
MILEDI (106)
2021-11-21
3
Ragovska Adele
Agrofirma Tervete
AROPOLE (20)
2021-11-19
63
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
67
2021-11-20
16
Reciunaite Justina
Hobby horse
2021-11-20
6
30
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
9
Reciunaite Ryte
Hobby Horse
2021-11-20
41
2021-11-21
8
20
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
ESMEE (21)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
54
2021-11-20
47
2021-11-20
6
20
2021-11-21
22
2021-11-20
4
EFEJA (239)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
43
2021-11-21
18
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
CONTENT (235)
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
17
HOPPY W.B (244)
2021-11-19
6
30
2021-11-20
38
2021-11-21
15
Romašenko Anna
JSK Telfas
KARL (139)
2021-11-19
94
Rudele Madara
JSK EquiLat
ARONIA (76)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
49
2021-11-20
7
20
2021-11-21
30
2021-11-21
44
Rudžianskaite Auguste
K. Šalciutes ukis
CONRADAS (143)
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-21
27
2021-11-19
30
Šadlauskaite Amelija
D.G.Horses
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-20
80
2021-11-21
58
2021-11-21
25
Šalciute Karolina
NSO Sport Horses
2021-11-19
45
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
19
Salmina Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
FINIKSA (278)
2021-11-19
7
20
2021-11-19
5
20
2021-11-19
2
50
2021-11-19
3
40
Šapkauskaite June
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (249)
2021-11-19
1
45
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-21
1
45
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-20
4
30
Šcerbinskas Audrius
Origonas
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
8
15
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
39
Seilius Aleksas
UAB Favoritas
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-20
26
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
WIRAŽ (110)
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-20
51
Seilius Simas
Vši Convivo l.c.
LYFONACCI (174)
2021-11-20
6
20
2021-11-20
29
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
KARL (139)
2021-11-21
46
2021-11-21
51
CORTEZ (325)
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-19
24
Šeškas Tadas
Zigmo žirgai
2021-11-19
45
2021-11-20
62
2021-11-21
39
2021-11-19
66
2021-11-20
44
2021-11-21
48
CUKADI'S (236)
2021-11-21
59
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
FRANCESKA (140)
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
11
CHADLER (142)
2021-11-21
52
2021-11-21
42
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-20
48
ANDIAGO Z (324)
2021-11-19
25
Silina Sabine
Mežstrazdini
2021-11-20
70
ABC CLERA (175)
2021-11-20
50
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport horses
FATUM (4)
2021-11-20
41
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2021-11-19
74
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
38
KSENA (167)
2021-11-19
47
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-21
40
2021-11-19
93
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-21
14
Šišlannikova Ksenija
JSK Telfas
ANDIAGO Z (270)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
28
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-20
81
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-21
57
Šližyte Ieva
Malinausku žirgai
PUMPURAS (185)
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
12
Sondore Samanta
JSK Telfas
BELLA (271)
2021-11-21
24
Stauža Eliza
JSK Princis
CALUERA (205)
2021-11-20
75
2021-11-20
62
Šternberga Jasmina
JSK Telfas
KARL (139)
2021-11-19
68
Subaciute Diana
NSO Sport Horses
UPSILON (169)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-21
31
WHY NOT (170)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
45
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-21
31
EGANO Z (171)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
71
2021-11-21
51
Suško Evita
PVhorses
MILEDI (106)
2021-11-21
17
Sutnikaite Ruta
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (237)
2021-11-19
2
2021-11-19
2
30
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
15
Tilla Alise
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TRA-LA-LA (303)
2021-11-19
1
Timofejevas Aleksejus
Hobby horse
2021-11-19
41
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
NARCO (100)
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-20
28
2021-11-21
18
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
33
BARCATTO (102)
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-20
50
2021-11-21
13
Tipp Anne
Liivimaa RK
HORACY (97)
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
26
Tipp Lili-Mai
Tartu Kalevi RK
2021-11-19
38
2021-11-19
7
15
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
16
HORACY (97)
2021-11-19
54
2021-11-20
45
2021-11-19
11
20
Tomanovica-Barone Odrija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TRA-LA-LA (303)
2021-11-19
34
Tomingasa Helena
JSK Equilat
ALADINA (72)
2021-11-19
70
2021-11-19
70
2021-11-20
57
2021-11-21
44
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (220)
2021-11-19
50
2021-11-19
64
2021-11-20
40
Tumase Beatrise
JJS
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-20
30
Ulmane Daniela
Brocenu un Saldus JK
KAIRO (306)
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-19
67
Ulme Karlina Monika
JSK Equus Cordis
MOKKA (184)
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
4
30
SEZAMS (187)
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-21
50
Uogela Ovidijus
Origonas
VILIONE (190)
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
44
Uogela Paulius
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
LARGO MG (182)
2021-11-20
30
2021-11-20
73
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
54
Upite Alise
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-20
21
Urbanavicius Marius
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (144)
2021-11-19
69
2021-11-21
4
15
GORAS (146)
2021-11-20
13
Urmanaviciute Džordana
K. Šalciutes ukis
CONRADAS (143)
2021-11-19
34
Vakulenko Katya
Audruvis
2021-11-19
61
2021-11-21
28
Valciukaite Ula
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-21
9
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-20
52
2021-11-20
Valk Karl Robert
RK Ruila Tall
GEESCHE (92)
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
16
Varna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
29
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
46
2021-11-21
28
CARLONI (199)
2021-11-19
7
25
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-21
12
CONTICO (200)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
17
IVE-ROGER (201)
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-21
15
Vasiljeva Lasma
Kalnsetas jatnieks klubs
AMELIJA (230)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
36
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
2021-11-20
51
2021-11-21
7
20
KORALL (42)
2021-11-20
3
60
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-20
58
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-21
34
EDER (44)
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
4
50
Vatsel Catlin
Jumping team Vatsel
2021-11-19
60
2021-11-19
69
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
46
Veraninava Natallia
JK Kurtuva
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-19
50
2021-11-20
26
Veretelnika Marta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (302)
2021-11-19
6
Vetra Evelina
SK Audruvis
CEILONA (29)
2021-11-19
14
20
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-21
7
20
Viršilaite Agota
Zigmo žirgai
2021-11-19
8
20
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-20
52
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
22
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
2021-11-20
17
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
MOJO (40)
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
MARIPOSA (120)
2021-11-19
57
2021-11-19
TIK TAK (121)
2021-11-21
2
80
Zalte Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
75
2021-11-20
44
Zamalyte Barbora
Malinausku žirgai
FEJA (181)
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
6
15
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-21
34
Žemaite Agota
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (146)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-21
35
DOLE (192)
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
48
2021-11-21
41
2021-11-19
52
Žemaite Elena
EQUUS JOJIMO MOYKLA
JAZZ (145)
2021-11-19
3
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-21
5
Zumente Aleksandra
Sport De Lux
2021-11-19
92
2021-11-19
68
2021-11-20
61
2021-11-21
24

Number of Riders: 244

Number of Horses: 330

The sum of prizes: 7 205.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl