Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ado Goja SK Audruvis
2009 (JM.)
none
2. Aleksejevs Nikita Equestrian Park Silameži
2005 (J.)
None
3. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (J.)
none
10177353
4. Andersone Anna Jauno jatnieku skola
2011 (Mł.)
-
5. Araja Adriana Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (J.)
-
6. Aruksaar Annabel Märjamaa SK
2008 (JM.)
None
7. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
none
8. Avulyte Ieva Equus jojimo mokykla
S
Na
9. Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
nera
10. Balce Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
11. Balode Liva Greta Z/s Lielceri
2002 (MJ.)
PA1395550
12. Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
2014 (Mł.)
4287
13. Baltrušaityte Vitalija -
S
-
14. Bataitiene Greta Tautiniu žirgai
S
Ne
15. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
16. Bauze Ligita Lielceri
S
none
17. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
18. Birzniece Lauma Veti Active
2018 (Mł.)
12346
19. Birzule Roberta JJSK Mezdruvas
2008 (JM.)
none
20. Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2009 (JM.)
21. Bralena Odrija Roberta Z/A Koceni
2007 (JM.)
-
22. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
23. Bregže Aigars Lielceri
S
none
24. Brice Anete Equestrian Park Silameži
S
none
10177834
25. Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
S
None
26. Burbaite Justina PVhorses
2005 (J.)
none
27. Buša Elza RJSK
2005 (J.)
-
-
28. Busa Mara RJSK
2007 (JM.)
Non
29. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
30. Celms Valters jss kleisti
S
none
31. Dage Liga Biedriba Usins
2005 (J.)
none
32. Dakša Deina Paula JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
none
33. Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
2008 (JM.)
None
34. Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
35. Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
36. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (J.)
none
37. Dzirniece Karlina JJS Kleisti
2010 (Mł.)
none
38. Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
2011 (Mł.)
none
39. Ellermann Hanno ESHKS
S
none
40. Ervald Elisabeth Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2007 (JM.)
none
41. Ervald Piret Viru Ratsu MTÜ
S
None
10108284
42. Gabalis Justas V. Urbono žirgai
S
none
43. Gaidelyte Ieva Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
60702222906
44. Galiauskiene Grazina
45. Gedvilaite Auguste Telšiu jojimo klubas
2008 (JM.)
None
46. Geidane Evelina Memeles JSK
2004 (J.)
none
47. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
Ne
48. Grigaliuniene Gabija Telšiu jojimo klubas
2000 (MJ.)
0
49. Grinvalde Sofija Z/S Lielceri
2001 (MJ.)
none
50. Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
none
51. Gumuliauskas Aidas Telšiu jojimo klubas
2008 (JM.)
None
52. Ivanovaite Šarune Žirgo Startas
2003 (J.)
none
53. Jankauskiene Rugile TRJ horses
S
-
54. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
55. Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
2006 (JM.)
NA
56. Järve Helena SA Tallinna RK
2004 (J.)
None
57. Jaudženyte Rimante Telšiu jojimo klubas
2010 (Mł.)
None
58. Jaudženyte Saule Telšiu jojimo klubas
2007 (JM.)
14848742
59. Joniškis Robertas Paringuvis sport horses
S
-
60. Juraša Elizabete Krista Burtnieku ZA
2002 (MJ.)
none
61. Juška Sofija Rigas jatniaku klubs
2011 (Mł.)
-
62. Kaimina Elina JSK “Princis?
S
None
63. Kaktina Anna Z/s Lielceri
2005 (J.)
none
64. Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
S
49401225725
65. Karaliunas Šarunas Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
-
66. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
67. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
2005 (J.)
none
68. Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
69. Kisieliene Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
70. Kisieliute Guste JK, Kurtuva
2010 (Mł.)
-
71. Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
S
none
72. Klettenberg Kertu Estonia
S
48907192710
73. Koit Marta Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2008 (JM.)
none
74. Kolsar Gertrud Liivimaa RK
2010 (Mł.)
none
75. Krippel Johanna Viru Ratsu
2005 (J.)
none
76. Kruklite Katrina Anna Zagkalni
S
none
77. Krustina Velta GKSPORT
2004 (J.)
.
78. Kukle Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (JM.)
none
79. Kvedaras Kristoferis Kadagiu slenio žirgai
S
-
10241135
80. Laurincikaite Ugne Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
Na
81. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (MJ.)
60107246022
82. Linina Iveta
83. Lipšans Karlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
140104-20031
84. Locmele Marta Golden Equestrian club
S
none
85. Lootus Karol- Kenneth ESHKS
2003 (J.)
None
86. Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
S
49502031119
87. Luts Mirell Tartu Kalevi RK
2002 (MJ.)
1603
10199550
88. Macevicius Iginas Paringuvio ukis
S
None
89. Mägi Anni Jahiratsu RSK
S
48908172723
90. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
91. Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
92. Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
93. Marcenkova Nikola Liva Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
2005 (J.)
None
94. Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
95. Melkina Signe JSK Atena
S
None
96. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
97. Nikolajevs Kristians JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
None
98. Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
.
99. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
.
100. Opulskis Rokas Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras/Senuju Kalveliu ukio žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
101. Ozola Renate Equestrian Park Silameži
2009 (JM.)
None
102. Padolskyte Faustina Malinausku zirgai
2005 (J.)
None
103. Padolskyte Faustina Malinausku žirgai
2005 (J.)
-
104. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
105. Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
none
106. Palma Rezija Equestrian Park Silameži
2003 (J.)
none
107. Peikštenyte Beatrice Žagares Kentaurø klubas
108. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
109. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
110. Petersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
111. Petersons Peteris JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
none
112. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
113. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
114. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (JM.)
-
115. Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
116. Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
S
48605290268
10021750
117. Plekavicius Ernestas -
2019 (Mł.)
ne
118. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
119. Pocius Viktoras -
2003 (J.)
none
120. Põder Elizabeth RK RUILA TALL
2002 (MJ.)
60204220853
121. Pope Aija LATVIA
S
none
10237637
122. Pužauskas Simas Sporto klubas Origonas
S
none
123. Randpere Linda RK Ruila Tall
2020 (Mł.)
none
124. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
2019 (Mł.)
None
125. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
S
None
126. Riisberg Triinu Tartu Kalevi RK
2007 (JM.)
2906
10235791
127. Rimkute Andreja Asosijacija Žirgija
2008 (JM.)
nera
128. Rozgaite Nomeda Privatus
2003 (J.)
nera
129. Rumševiciute Viktorija Kadagiu slenio žirgai
2003 (J.)
-
130. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
-
-
131. Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
2009 (JM.)
none
132. Šcerbinskas Audrius Origonas
S
nera
133. Seilius Aleksas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
134. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
135. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
136. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
137. Šimkute Karolina Miražas
S
00
138. Sinikas Kristjan Estonia
S
None
139. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
140. Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
141. Sporychina Samanta V. Urbono žirgai
S
14141417
142. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usins
2004 (J.)
PA0633408
143. Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
-
144. Stauža Eliza JSK “Princis?
2002 (MJ.)
-
145. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
146. Tõnissoo Anni Matilda RK Ruila Tall
2007 (JM.)
4548
147. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2003 (J.)
none
148. Uogela Ovidijus Origonas
S
nera
149. Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
150. Urbanavicius Marius Equus jojimo mokykla
S
NA
151. Vaivara Martina Veti Active
2009 (JM.)
1235680085324
152. Valaitiene Ernesta Kadagiu slenio žirgai
S
None
153. Varna Elza Memeles jatnieku sporta klubs
2004 (J.)
none
154. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
155. Veraninava Natallia Kurtuva
S
-
156. Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
2005 (J.)
none
157. Vigante Marta Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
none
158. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
159. Volungenaite Viktorija Puntuko Žirgai
S
160. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
161. Žadeikyte Austeja V.U žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
None
162. Zalte Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
163. Zamalyte Barbora Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
164. Zarina Amanda JSK Atena
2004 (J.)
None
165. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (J.)
none
10247907
166. Zumente Aleksandra Equestrian Park Silameži
2003 (J.)
10171835
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

184

ABKE LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2017 kastratas bera/165 F: Arius
M: Catana
LTU005170216517 041559
2.

14

ADELE WEST LAT 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Arpeggio
M: Madonna
None None
3.

177

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESH EST 2004 kumele širma/160 F: A Pikachu de Muze
M: Fauna
EE233211104 102YJ42
4.

132

AGRIANO LWB LAT 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/167 F: Akapulko
M: Gvenda
none 0000029454
5.

7

ALI BABA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai širma/170 F: Velvet
M: Argentina
Nera 035101
6.

127

AMBER Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2017 kumele bera/160 F: Amigo
M: Roxana
nera 037079
7.

129

ANDŽELLA -N LS LAT 2014 kumele bera/168cm F: Aromats
M: Numme- N
none 0000026138
8.

157

ARONIJA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 kumele bera/kuc:135 F: Spartakas
M: Anika
LTU003210105914 030330
9.

206

ASHLEY MECKL GER 2001 kumele bera/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
DE427 270445201
10.

84

ASTRO LENKU LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/1 71 F: hingis
M: astra
ne ne
11.

15

BABYLOTTE LHBA LTU 2017 kumele sarta/160 F: CARLEONE
M: BALLIE DU ROUET
LHBA LTU006490073917 -
12.

168

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 kastratas sarta/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
... ...
13.

60

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
14.

120

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
15.

105

BARCATTO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: ///
M: ///
// //
16.

68

BEBE HOLSTEIN GER 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
17.

175

BELA VIETINIS PONIS LTU 2014.05.07 kumele rusva/kuc:kuc:ku F: No
M: No
LTU008000061914 038564
18.

169

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
19.

16

BILDUKAS ŽEMAITUKAI LAT 2013 kastratas juodbera/kuc:145 F: Biplanas
M: Daiga
none - -
20.

17

BLACK MAGIC HOL LAT 2011 kumele bera/150 F: Quite Rubin
M: Zeus Granata
None None
21.

107

BOLEYN BHANN LTU 2016 kumele bera/// F: Boržomis
M: ///
// //
22.

236

BOMI'EM F:
M:
23.

188

BREEZER ESH EST 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Bamako de Muze
M: Akatine Weering
EE233108716 23300116A061111
24.

61

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 kumele juodbera/170 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
578011020114520 578011020114520
25.

141

BRUNO BE EST 2014 kastratas sarta/168 F: Billy Congo
M: Jordan
107KB65 107KB65
26.

224

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 kumele bera/169 F: Cayman
M: Latania Z
23300111A246111 ESHKS
27.

88

CACREPE LITHUANIAN LTU 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: chacco's Rebbel
M: x
123 123
28.

18

CAIRA Z ZANG LAT 2017 kumele bera/164 F: Cicero Z
M: Kialotta Z
LV123467900875 12357909751479
29.

13

CAIRA'S CONAMOR Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas bera/168cm F: Contatour JP
M: Cairasine
LV001000003650 0000027804
30.

1

CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2013 kumele bera/170 F: Clinton
M: Ilanda
EE056209113 106BG13
31.

113

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR BWP LAT 22.04.2008 kastratas širma/170cm F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur
BE00700044579 056007000C44579
32.

225

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 kumele sarta/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Caralina
233001150293111 EE001002898
33.

150

CALL ME QUATTRO A LS LAT 2017 kastratas bera/164 F: Call Me Black
M: Quattro's Amira
none LV001000003869
34.

136

CALUERA LV LAT 2016 kumele bera/- F: Corall
M: Lemaretta
- -
35.

62

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bera F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
36.

69

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE 431310706014 2764313107060149
37.

67

CAMPARI W WESTFALIAN LTU 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
38.

109

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 kastratas bera/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
39.

19

CARALISTE DE ROMBINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/179 F: Carpaccio
M: None
None None
40.

222

CARANSA LV LAT 2012 kumele bera/- F: .
M: .
. .
41.

8

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
42.

214

CARLA D?OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Coupe D?Or
M: Bianka
None -
43.

89

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
None
44.

151

CARLEONE HOPE BH LTU 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/163 F: CARLEONE
M: BAVARIJA
LTU006490063215 033533
45.

83

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas širma/1.69 F: Landlord
M: Wagonda
none 103ZV01
46.

12

CARPO OLDENBURG EST 2016 eržilas bera/167 F: Corall
M: Aregona
EE428107816 EE428107816
47.

20

CASALLINO HOL LAT 2011 kastratas bulana/174 F: Casall ASK
M: Libertina
None DE421000054811
48.

108

CASIRIUS H // GER 2016 kastratas bera/// F: /
M: /
// //
49.

21

CASSIO OLD LAT 2010 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
. .
50.

90

CASTELLA LV LTU 2016 kumele bera/No F: Couvains
M: Bianka
None None
51.

87

CAVALIER Estonian Sport Horse EST 2010 kastratas bera/168 F: Cumberland
M: Passadena
233002800047610 233002800047610
52.

91

CAYADO CHANCE HOLS GER 2016 eržilas bera/171 F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- DE421000173416
53.

2

CEDRIK Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 kastratas bera/166 F: CASSANDER Z
M: Miss MoneyPenny
LTU005170177816 035694
54.

22

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
55.

23

CENDRASINE LWB LAT 2011 kumele sarta/170 F: Centuryo
M: Carmensine
None Latvian
56.

70

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
57.

216

CHAGAL Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2011 kastratas juoda/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira ottada
None None
58.

215

CHALLENGER ESH LAT 2012 kastratas širma/176 F: CVR Conte de Cassini
M: Painted Lady
23300112A118011 23300112A118011
59.

174

CHALOU Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 kastratas bera/173 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
. .
60.

199

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
none none
61.

183

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008 kumele juodbera/172 F: CIACOMO
M: ARONJA
DE433330127508 433330127508
62.

229

CHEOPS BH LTU 2015 kastratas bera/180 F: Cheres
M: Chartagina
none LTU006490062715
63.

233

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/- F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
64.

92

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
65.

211

CIPRA LAT LAT 2011 kumele širma F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Pedra
LV001000000716
66.

154

CLASSIC VICTORY LS LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Calinaro
M: Queens Velvet
none LV001000003110
67.

149

CLEA LV LAT 2013 kumele bera/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
- -
68.

155

CLEO LS LAT 2007 kastratas bera/171 F: Cattio
M: Gizella
none LV048950250106
69.

220

CLEO LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
70.

213

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 kumele bera/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
428001000001426 none
71.

63

COLIDA - LTU 2017 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
72.

170

CONDOR KING ESH EST 2015 kastratas bera/174 F: Cumberland
M: Ammaretta
None EE233118715
73.

180

CONFETTI LWB LAT 2013 kastratas juoda/170 F: Calliano
M: Avellyna
LV001900001027 428001900001027
74.

24

CONSUELLA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
none -
75.

242

CONSUELLA LWB LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/160 F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
LV001000002967 LV001000002967
76.

162

CONTENT KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/. F: Casanova
M: Chagiuda
. .
77.

93

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
78.

25

CRACKER BH LAT 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
- -
79.

137

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
80.

185

DAJANA MG LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2011 kumele juoda/168 F: Lukas MG
M: Doli
LTU005170115011 029087
81.

9

DAKARA LS LAT 2003 kumele bera/170 F: Donnerbube II
M: Kadeta
none LV012460450117
82.

166

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010-04-06 kastratas juoda/162 F: Don Otello De
M: Panama
none LTU005170135110
83.

217

DESIREE AM Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2014 kumele bera/166 F: Der Senaat 111
M: Cayenne Z
EE056216514 Zangersheide
84.

142

DIAMANT Netherlands Warmblood EST 2008 kastratas širma/172 F: Up to date
M: Patriicia
1040I40 1040I40
85.

189

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
86.

200

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 kastratas bera F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
none
87.

94

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
88.

161

EFEJA PONY LAT 2011 kumele širma/kuc:kuc:ku F: .
M: .
None .
89.

207

ELME TRAK LTU 2014 kumele širma/- F: EISFREUND
M: EMISIJA
LTU002520272014 LTU002520272014
90.

160

ESMEE KWPN LAT 2009 kumele širma/180 F: Carthuno Z
M: Angel
none .
91.

191

ETALONS LATVIAN SPORT LAT 2018 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
92.

66

EUPHORIA VIET.ARKL. LTU 2013 kumele gelsva/170 F: -
M: -
LTU008000072213 038990
93.

212

FALKO TRK LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/166 F: Poet
M: Fantagira
LV060132150002 0000014585
94.

10

FEBS LWB LAT 2015 kastratas bera/165cm F: Friscati
M: Bernadett
none 0000027243
95.

27

FEJA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016 kumele bera/152cm. F: None
M: None
None None
96.

164

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Karavella
none -
97.

119

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
98.

26

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
99.

144

FILLMORE - NED 2010 kastratas širma/- F: -
M: -
NL003201009695 -
100.

112

FINIKSA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 04.04.2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/166cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001496 0000026864
101.

95

FLORENTINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele sarta/mk:. F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Sniedze
. .
102.

182

FLYING LEGEND VESTFALIAN POL 2017 kastratas sarta/170 F: Flying dream
M: None
None None
103.

145

FOR AGARDE LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/168 F: Akapulko
M: Forgande
None 0000028149
104.

167

FOTIN . LAT 2015 kastratas bera/160 F: Cupido Van't Merelsnest
M: Bon Bon
. -
105.

71

FRANCESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kumele bera/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
106.

123

FREDERYKAS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/162 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170132709 -
107.

28

GEORGINIA Z ZANG LAT 2016 kumele bera/167 F: George Z
M: West Virginia
None None
108.

221

GIGOLO HANNOVERANER GER 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Hauptstutbuch Calina
None 7
109.

72

GLADIATOR ANGLO EUROPEAN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: ghost Z
M: Cayenne
none 826002150875432
110.

190

GOODWILL RUSSIAN TROTTER LAT 2017 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
111.

197

HACHIKO KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/172 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Heartbreaker
None .
112.

86

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN EST 2012 kumele bera/164cm F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Crazygirl G
EE528222612 528003201208928
113.

64

HARPOCRATES K Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 kastratas sarta/164 F: HUGH GRANT DE MUZE
M: TOEMELIJN
EE233110912 785877098
114.

204

HAVANA DONNA D'AVENA HOMBRE - RUS 2008 kumele juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
115.

73

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
528003201207653 -
116.

187

HELIODORO ESH EST 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Helios de Muze
M: A Pontanelle
EE233120415 23300115A195111
117.

96

HILUX V Estonian Sporthorse EST 27.04.2011 kumele bera/165 F: HELIOS DE MUZE
M: VIRGIN
none 2330011A026111
118.

29

HOMETAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2007 kastratas juoda F: Heleris
M: Hipé
LTU002520177007
119.

30

HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. ESH EST 2014 kumele bera/169 F: HOS D'O
M: LIBERTY VAN DE MALTAHOEVE
EE233221614 107FK09
120.

186

HUDSON HORNET ESH EST 2012 kastratas bera/172 cm F: Dakar
M: Friida
EE233108612 23300112A035111 106EF83
121.

193

HUNTER KWPN EST 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/176 F: Spartacus
M: Twister
EE528129612 106LR36
122.

33

I?M PARIS LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/170 F: I?m Special de Muze
M: Pedro
None None
123.

178

IBERIA ESH EST 2015 kumele juoda/165 F: I'm Special de Muzze
M: Carmen Crystal
EE233208415 23300115A196111
124.

196

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
125.

135

INGA PWB POL 2010 kumele bera/165 F: Gluosnis
M: Irmia
none none
126.

238

INGA WLKP POL 2010 kumele bera/. F: Gluosnis xx
M: Irmia/Mywill
616007600112010 .
127.

31

ISABEL DE WIQUI Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/166 F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Emora
None EE233213313
128.

6

ISTHAR ESQUI Esh, Estonian Sporthorse EST 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/161 F: I`AM SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: VIRGIN
EE233118214 23300114A071111
129.

3

ISTINA ESQUI ESH EST 2015 kastratas sarta/168 F: I?m Special de Muze
M: Cordula de Laubry
EE233227715 23300115A056111
130.

234

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumel? sarta/167 F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
528003201306609 -
131.

195

IZAAK KWPN EST 2013 kastratas bera/163 F: Andiamo
M: Caradox
EE233120313 528003201307356
132.

32

IZABELLA Eesti Sporthobune EST 2017 kumele bera/173cm F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Tosca JP
EE233208617 EE233208617
133.

194

JACKSON FIVE KWPN EST 2014 kastratas bera/167 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Fivepack
EE528110414 528003201407091
134.

223

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 kumele širma/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
135.

34

JELENA G KWPN EST 2014 kumele širma/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Fantura
EE528119114 528003201404640
136.

171

JOLANDA KWPN EST 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Starpower
M: ?
none ??
137.

179

KADAGE ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2013 kumele juodbera/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Klarijonas
M: Kamane
LTU003210093213 -
138.

97

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
139.

98

KALISTO TIME KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Quality Time
M: x
x x
140.

128

KAMELIJA LS LAT 2012 kumele bera/180cm F: Centuryo
M: Akita
none
141.

122

KAMELOTA LS LAT 2011 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Kastilio
M: Garsija
none LV001000001190
142.

117

KAPITANIJA OLDENBURG GER 2004 kumele bera/na F: CONNECTION
M: na
433331314304 na
143.

115

KARL LWB LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai sarta/174 F: Colard
M: Lilija
None None
144.

146

KARLIS - LAT 2003 kastratas bera/160 F: -
M: -
LV001900001812 -
145.

99

KARME HELENA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 2004 kumele bera/164 F: Calano ll
M: Halva
none LV022319650029
146.

232

KARMENA LV LAT 2017 kumele širma/- F: -
M: -
- -
147.

148

KAVALLO LV LAT 2006 eržilas bera/176 F: Calano II
M: Volga
- LV022319650056
148.

4

KEARNEY W KWPN EST 2015 kastratas bera/170 cm F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Delia W
EE528113315 528003201508169
149.

74

KEBIJNTJE KWPN LTU 2015 kumele juoda/168 F: EVERDALE
M: EBIJNTJE
528003200903336 -
150.

35

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Espri de Zarah GVV
None None
151.

36

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
DE 421000578512 -
152.

172

KONRAD ESH EST 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: Kontador
M: Trinity
none 23300115A247111
153.

37

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
154.

209

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 kumele bera/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
LV016018750114
155.

38

KRISTALLO ESH EST 2015 kastratas sarta/169 F: Kontador v/d Doorndonkhoeve
M: Z.Geisha
EE233108115 23300115A089111
156.

75

KRODERS LW LAT 2008 kastratas bera/168 F: Colins
M: Rudze
none .
157.

218

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 kumele širma/169 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Cairasine
- -
158.

39

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
159.

133

LANCER LWB LAT 2016 eržilas bera/168 F: Leston
M: Cola
LV001000003398 0000026816
160.

100

LANDO - LTU 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Numero Uno
M: -
- -
161.

237

LANDO KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Numero Uno
M: Reiminka
- -
162.

101

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
163.

143

LAQUINO HOLST LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Larius w
M: P-Quinara
None DE421000517415
164.

40

LAQUINO WEST LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Larius W
M: P Quinara
None None
165.

124

LARGO MG LJ LTU 2012 kastratas bera/160 F: LABRADORAS II
M: LOCHNESA II
LTU005170123612 -
166.

192

LAS VEGAS C KWPN EST 2016 kastratas bera/167 F: Etoulon Vdl
M: Ziella
None 528003201605517
167.

41

LASCAL KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/170 F: Gino
M: Bulavsca
- -
168.

42

LE JAGUAR JOOP RR KWPN LAT 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Jaguar Mail
M: Q Contessa Z
None None
169.

102

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
None DE498270000613
170.

138

LET'S DREAM BWP EST 04.05.2011 kumele sarta/170 F: Andretti Z
M: Abine V
105ZM69 W00299337
171.

43

LIANA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016-08-13 kumele kita/kuc:147 F: None
M: None
None None
172.

76

LIANA Vietiniai Žirgai LTU 2016 kumele šviesiai bera/kuc:- F: Hegelis
M: Havana
- 037678
173.

77

LIBERTY D'ESTELLA HOLSTEIN EST 2004 kumele balta/155 F: Lordano
M: Birke II
EE276222204 DE421000261604
174.

116

LIGRETTO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2004 eržilas bera/na F: LORD PICASSO
M: ARANCA
LV060006650004 0000012493
175.

239

LILIONS LVJ LAT 2010 kastratas širma/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
. .
176.

114

LINFORT LWB LAT 2017 eržilas bera/169 F: Lacapo
M: Titurga
none none
177.

159

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
178.

44

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
179.

45

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/170 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Zeus
none 528003201607747
180.

231

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/175 F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
- -
181.

118

LUDWIK - NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Ike
M: J?taime
- -
182.

230

MAGIC ME -G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds quintana star
M: Evrika
- LTU005170191617
183.

85

MARCO POLO LJ LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: MISTER X
M: KALIA
LTU005170163515 032631
184.

46

MARIPOSA Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2017 kumele širma/158 F: Carleone
M: Modera Sunny
none none
185.

131

MELOLILLY DD KWPN LAT 2017 kumele sarta/170 F: Good Fellow VDL
M: Askilly
none 528003201707722
186.

11

META ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2010 kumele sarta/150 F: Menulis
M: Žvaigžde
nera 036909
187.

65

MISS HOLSTEIN`S MYSTIQUE DWB EST 2003 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: QUIDAM`S RUBIN
M: MIRANDA
EE208218203 208333200304925
188.

47

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
none none
189.

48

MOMENTUM ANGLO-EUROPEAN EST 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Kannan
M: QUANTIFY
EE826124112 106NR16
190.

156

MOWGLI KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas širma/172 F: Casago
M: Idara
none 528003201708437
191.

106

NARCO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: Numero Uno
M: ///
/// ///
192.

79

NERO VD HAGEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2011 kastratas bera/- F: NUMERO UNO
M: -
EE528133311 105SL79
193.

130

NICK NACK Z Z LAT 2017 kastratas bera/169 F: Niack De L'Abbaya
M: Chica
056015Z55515217 056015Z55515217
194.

235

NICKO P BWP GER 2013 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/none F: Tonixe
M: none
none none
195.

210

NIKARDA LWB LAT 2013 kumele širma/168 F: Neapol
M: Pikarda
none LV001000002049
196.

241

NILEONE LV LAT 2012 kumele bera/, F: Neapol
M: Caleone
, ,
197.

228

NIRVANA LS LAT 2003 kastratas sarta/none F: Nivana
M: Dextra
none LV050587150036
198.

78

NO WAR Z ZANGERSHWIDE BEL 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Nixon
M: Dame Blanche
none 056015Z55634914
199.

111

NOODLE WELSH LAT 2012 kumele kita/kuc:146cm F: -
M: -
- - -
200.

208

PANDORS LAT LAT 2012 kastratas bera/173 F: Princis
M: Dollija
LV001000001439 .
201.

240

PANDORS LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
none
202.

227

PASSO LV LAT 2006 kastratas bera/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
203.

80

PEPSI SG German Ridingpony GER 2008 kastratas sarta/kuc:148 F: Pilatus
M: Meggie
EE276137608 DE443435345808105OC65
204.

134

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 kastratas širma/168 F: A Pichachu De Muze
M: Kingstona
none None
205.

198

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 kastratas bera/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
206.

103

PINA KOLADA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/No F: Princis - Prince
M: Konga
None None
207.

152

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas kita/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
208.

121

PRIMADONA LJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
LTU005170170113 035830
209.

202

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
210.

49

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2014-03-19 kastratas kita/kuc:145 F: None
M: None
None None
211.

81

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Puksis
M: Alka
- 029660
212.

219

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
213.

50

QUINTANO GRAMINA BWP BEL 2016 kastratas širma/172 F: Kannan
M: GRAVIN BALOUBET
EE056106716 056002W00312418
214.

139

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 kumele bera/174 F: Quinton
M: Krog?rdens Carmen
208333201403523 208333201403523
215.

51

RADA MIŠRUNE LTU 2009-01-02 kumele bera/mk:160 F: Nežinoma
M: Nežinoma
nera 016475
216.

52

RAELA EST LAT 2007 kumele bulana/kuc:140 F: Rannik
M: Elo
. .
217.

153

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 kumele bera F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
none
218.

126

REGBIS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/161 F: LARALEE
M: ROXANA
LTU008000068122 -
219.

205

RIVA DEL GRANDA - RUS 2013 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
220.

173

SALIUTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011.06.07 kastratas juoda/167 F: No
M: No
LTU008000281011 033433
221.

176

SALTON ESH EST 2017 kastratas sarta/174 F: Salomon
M: A Pontanelle
EE233107617 23300117A136111
222.

53

SCARLET BH LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
- -
223.

163

SELF LUCKY LWB LAT 2010 kastratas bera/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
LV001000000516 0000021429
224.

158

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
225.

54

SILEXTA LWB LAT 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Salomon
M: Montender
None None
226.

226

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 kumele juoda/mk:164 F: Spartacus
M: Aga Flamenco
233001080279111 ESHKS
227.

55

SORAYA V/H ZANDERSHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 31/05/2017 kumele širma/172cm F: Sir Obolensky
M: Quinella Van Zandershof
056015Z55641617 288966
228.

56

SPARTA LWB LAT 2015 kastratas bera/mk:164 F: Sparta
M: Sparta
113468900863125790 1335790009641258
229.

140

STAKKALINA - GER 2015 kumele bera/177 F: Stakkatol
M: -
none -
230.

147

TENORAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas sarta/mk:168 F: Think Twice Di ci
M: Feja
7 0
231.

57

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
232.

181

UNIKA BH LTU 2017 kumele bera/164 F: UNIQUE
M: CASSITA
LTU006490075417 036420
233.

82

URALAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 kastratas bera/kuc:kuc:ku F: Uranas
M: Žvitre
- 020815
234.

203

VERACRUZ KWPN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/none F: FLYING DREAM EX FAPATERO ROYAL K
M: V CEDDAH LALAN
none 616009510235415
235.

165

VHAGAR Anglu Grynakraujis IRL 2016 kastratas bera/160 F: Dandy Man
M: Cosi / Galileo
none x
236.

125

VIKINGAS LJ LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/175 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170133111 -
237.

243

WILDSTAR ESHKS LAT 2014 Gleiding black/160 F: Wilander
M: Wodan
23300114A066111 23300114A066111
238.

58

WILDSTAR V KWPN LAT 2014 kastratas bera/167 F: Wilander
M: Wodana
None Lv
239.

59

WIND'S CONNECTICA SPIN LW LAT 2015 kumele širma/169 F: Consensus
M: Wind's Lady Spin
LV001000003314
240.

201

WIRAŽ POLISH POL 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiwian
None 616009600188416
241.

110

WONDER BOY Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Wilsson
M: Fiona
None 037369
242.

104

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
243.

5

ZURISO ESH EST 2014 kastratas bera/168 F: Zento
M: Dutch Diva S
EE233106414 106XW76
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
20
SUM:
20.00
Asare Katrina JSK Princis
70
SUM:
70.00
Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
20
SUM:
20.00
Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
110
70
SUM:
180.00
Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Bregze Aigars Lielceri
80
SUM:
80.00
Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
20
30
20
50
80
105
SUM:
305.00
Buša Elza RJSK
15
SUM:
15.00
Celms Valters jss kleisti
50
SUM:
50.00
Dakša Deina Paula JSK Princis
20
SUM:
20.00
Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
20
SUM:
20.00
Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
15
SUM:
15.00
Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
17,5
SUM:
17.50
Ellermann Hanno ESHKS
220
140
100
SUM:
460.00
Ervald Elisabeth Viru Ratsu MTÜ
50
20
60
60
SUM:
190.00
Ervald Piret Viru Ratsu MTÜ
30
80
50
20
SUM:
180.00
Gaidelyte Ieva Malinausku žirgai
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Grinvalde Sofija Z/S Lielceri
60
SUM:
60.00
Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
45
45
45
15
SUM:
150.00
Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
50
SUM:
50.00
Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Juraša Elizabete Krista Burtnieku ZA
60
SUM:
60.00
Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
40
20
40
20
50
80
SUM:
250.00
Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
30
50
30
SUM:
110.00
Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
70
60
SUM:
130.00
Koit Marta Juurimaa Tall Estonia
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Krippel Johanna Viru Ratsu
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Kukle Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
20
SUM:
20.00
Lootus Karol- Kenneth ESHKS
20
SUM:
20.00
Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
50
SUM:
50.00
Luts Mirell Tartu Kalevi RK
25
SUM:
25.00
Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Marcenkova Nikola Liva Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
20
SUM:
20.00
Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
15
40
17,5
SUM:
72.50
Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
160
20
20
SUM:
200.00
Nikolajevs Kristians JSK Princis
50
40
40
SUM:
130.00
Pakalniškyte Egle -
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
20
SUM:
20.00
Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
50
300
200
500
SUM:
1050.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
350
SUM:
350.00
Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
200
SUM:
200.00
Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
40
SUM:
40.00
Pocius Viktoras -
20
30
20
SUM:
70.00
Põder Elizabeth RK RUILA TALL
110
50
SUM:
160.00
Randpere Linda RK Ruila Tall
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
20
20
15
SUM:
55.00
Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Šcerbinskas Audrius Origonas
15
SUM:
15.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
40
SUM:
40.00
Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgai
20
15
30
SUM:
65.00
Sporychina Samanta V. Urbono žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
105
SUM:
105.00
Tõnissoo Anni Matilda RK Ruila Tall
15
SUM:
15.00
Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
60
SUM:
60.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
20
105
60
SUM:
185.00
Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
30
20
20
20
SUM:
90.00
Vigante Marta Z/s Lielceri
20
SUM:
20.00
Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
140
SUM:
140.00
Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
80
SUM:
80.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ado Goja
SK Audruvis
HOMETAS (29)
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
2
Aleksejevs Nikita
Equestrian Park Silameži
ADELE (14)
2021-10-31
15
2021-10-31
34
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2021-10-29
8
20
2021-10-31
32
2021-10-29
27
2021-10-30
33
2021-10-29
37
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
29
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
CLEO (220)
2021-10-29
17
2021-10-30
26
2021-10-31
10
Andersone Anna
Jauno jatnieku skola
ETALONS (191)
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
28
Araja Adriana Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-30
27
2021-10-30
42
2021-10-31
19
2021-10-31
36
Aruksaar Annabel
Märjamaa SK
2021-10-29
17
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
13
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
CIPRA (211)
2021-10-29
5
70
2021-10-30
35
Avulyte Ieva
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-10-29
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-31
10
Ažubalyte Žemyna
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
VIKINGAS (125)
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-29
18
2021-10-30
19
2021-10-31
24
2021-10-31
36
2021-10-30
3
20
Balode Liva Greta
Z/s Lielceri
MOWGLI (156)
2021-10-29
38
2021-10-29
14
Balodis Bärbel
Viljandimaa RSK
2021-10-29
7
15
2021-10-29
16
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
43
2021-10-31
5
20
Baltrušaityte Vitalija
-
2021-10-30
40
2021-10-30
56
Bataitiene Greta
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKA (181)
2021-10-31
11
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKA (181)
2021-10-30
31
DOBILAS (189)
2021-10-29
3
110
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-31
6
70
Bauze Ligita
Lielceri
CONFETTI (180)
2021-10-30
25
2021-10-30
15
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2021-10-30
57
2021-10-30
47
2021-10-31
23
Birzniece Lauma
Veti Active
CAIRA Z (18)
2021-10-29
24
2021-10-29
39
2021-10-30
33
2021-10-30
57
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Mezdruvas
INGA (135)
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-31
33
Braknyte Adrija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
REGBIS (126)
2021-10-29
2
30
2021-10-29
31
2021-10-30
52
2021-10-31
4
30
2021-10-31
21
2021-10-30
2
30
Bralena Odrija Roberta
Z/A Koceni
2021-10-29
20
2021-10-31
17
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2021-10-29
16
2021-10-29
22
2021-10-29
21
2021-10-29
47
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
FOTIN (167)
2021-10-30
20
2021-10-30
5
80
Brice Anete
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-30
53
2021-10-30
37
SILEXTA (54)
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-29
46
2021-10-30
32
2021-10-30
29
2021-10-31
13
Bricis Girts
Equestrian Park Silameži
ADELE (14)
2021-10-29
19
2021-10-30
35
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-31
26
2021-10-29
48
2021-10-30
46
2021-10-31
14
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-31
14
2021-10-29
5
20
2021-10-30
22
2021-10-31
4
30
2021-10-29
49
2021-10-30
58
2021-10-31
35
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-30
32
2021-10-31
27
LAQUINO (40)
2021-10-29
7
20
2021-10-29
4
50
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-31
13
2021-10-29
2
80
2021-10-30
19
WILDSTAR (243)
2021-10-31
1
105
Burbaite Justina
PVhorses
LUDWIK (118)
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
26
Buša Elza
RJSK
2021-10-29
28
2021-10-30
37
2021-10-31
7
15
Busa Mara
RJSK
NOODLE (111)
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
44
2021-10-31
22
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
CACREPE (88)
2021-10-29
44
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
2021-10-29
18
2021-10-30
29
Celms Valters
jss kleisti
CARANSA (222)
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-30
7
50
Dage Liga
Biedriba Usins
KRODERS (75)
2021-10-30
26
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
45
Dakša Deina Paula
JSK Princis
CONSUELLA (242)
2021-10-31
8
20
2021-10-31
37
Dankerte Evelina
Lielceri Z/S
2021-10-29
8
20
2021-10-29
39
Dapkute Amelija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-10-29
4
15
2021-10-30
34
2021-10-31
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Mezdruvas
PICASSO (134)
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-30
1
60
2021-10-31
1
60
2021-10-31
18
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Mezdruvas
AGRIANO (132)
2021-10-29
43
2021-10-30
49
2021-10-31
33
LANCER (133)
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-30
27
2021-10-31
17
2021-10-31
39
2021-10-30
INGA (238)
2021-10-30
25
Dzirniece Karlina
JJS Kleisti
NIRVANA (228)
2021-10-29
6
2021-10-29
13
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
38
2021-10-31
5
2021-10-31
9
Dzirniece Patricija
Riga Rider?s club
PASSO (227)
2021-10-29
7
2021-10-29
32
2021-10-30
3
2021-10-30
20
2021-10-31
3
2021-10-31
3
17,5
Ellermann Hanno
ESHKS
ZURISO (5)
2021-10-31
3
220
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-29
2
140
2021-10-30
24
2021-10-31
5
100
2021-10-29
25
2021-10-29
26
2021-10-30
23
2021-10-31
22
2021-10-29
28
2021-10-29
13
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-31
11
Ervald Elisabeth
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-10-29
2
50
2021-10-30
7
20
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
31
2021-10-31
30
2021-10-30
2021-10-29
1
60
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-31
1
60
Ervald Piret
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-10-29
6
30
2021-10-29
4
80
2021-10-30
25
2021-10-31
7
50
CARPO (12)
2021-10-29
28
2021-10-29
7
20
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
20
Gabalis Justas
V. Urbono žirgai
TENORAS (147)
2021-10-29
35
2021-10-29
27
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-31
31
2021-10-31
Gaidelyte Ieva
Malinausku žirgai
URALAS (82)
2021-10-29
2
2021-10-29
26
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
5
15
2021-10-31
5
15
Galiauskiene Grazina
BOMI'EM (236)
2021-10-30
35
2021-10-31
30
Geidane Evelina
Memeles JSK
DAKARA (9)
2021-10-30
42
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (109)
2021-10-29
22
2021-10-30
20
2021-10-31
23
2021-10-29
18
2021-10-29
23
2021-10-30
32
2021-10-31
18
Grinvalde Sofija
Z/S Lielceri
KARMENA (232)
2021-10-30
1
60
2021-10-30
45
Grumskas Dominykas
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (76)
2021-10-29
25
2021-10-30
1
45
2021-10-31
1
45
2021-10-29
1
45
2021-10-30
4
15
Ivanovaite Šarune
Žirgo Startas
VHAGAR (165)
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-30
41
DEMONAS (166)
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-30
24
Jankauskiene Rugile
TRJ horses
SCARLET (53)
2021-10-29
30
2021-10-29
32
2021-10-30
44
2021-10-31
34
2021-10-29
2021-10-31
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (202)
2021-10-30
19
2021-10-30
2
50
2021-10-31
12
2021-10-31
23
Jankauskyte Adrija
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (116)
2021-10-30
8
15
2021-10-31
20
Järve Helena
SA Tallinna RK
DIAMANT (142)
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
12
2021-10-31
Jaudženyte Rimante
Telšiu jojimo klubas
SALIUTAS (173)
2021-10-30
19
Jaudženyte Saule
Telšiu jojimo klubas
2021-10-30
21
2021-10-30
25
Joniškis Robertas
Paringuvis sport horses
VERACRUZ (203)
2021-10-29
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Burtnieku ZA
2021-10-29
3
60
2021-10-29
16
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
35
Juška Sofija
Rigas jatniaku klubs
GOODWILL (190)
2021-10-30
Kaimina Elina
JSK “Princis?
2021-10-30
49
2021-10-31
19
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
52
2021-10-30
27
2021-10-31
44
Kaktina Anna
Z/s Lielceri
2021-10-30
12
Kaleta Susan
Viljandimaa RSK
SALTON (176)
2021-10-29
24
2021-10-29
35
2021-10-30
49
2021-10-31
12
IBERIA (178)
2021-10-29
5
40
2021-10-29
20
2021-10-30
7
20
2021-10-31
5
40
2021-10-29
19
2021-10-30
22
2021-10-31
12
HELIODORO (187)
2021-10-29
15
2021-10-30
8
20
2021-10-30
23
2021-10-31
25
2021-10-31
25
BREEZER (188)
2021-10-29
17
2021-10-30
4
50
2021-10-31
2
80
Karaliunas Šarunas
Anykšciu KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-29
42
2021-10-30
23
2021-10-30
24
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
2021-10-30
20
2021-10-30
6
20
2021-10-31
47
FEBS (10)
2021-10-30
7
15
2021-10-30
53
2021-10-31
36
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Rider's School
FALKO (212)
2021-10-30
4
30
2021-10-30
25
2021-10-31
4
50
2021-10-30
28
2021-10-30
37
2021-10-31
6
30
Kelmere Katrina
ZS Zagkalni
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
35
2021-10-31
18
2021-10-31
11
Kisieliene Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ELME (207)
2021-10-30
63
2021-10-30
Kisieliute Guste
JK, Kurtuva
ASHLEY (206)
2021-10-30
39
Klettenberg Gunnar
Estonia
HUNTER (193)
2021-10-30
6
70
2021-10-31
20
2021-10-30
34
2021-10-31
13
IZAAK (195)
2021-10-30
3
60
2021-10-30
30
2021-10-31
29
Klettenberg Kertu
Estonia
JOLANDA (171)
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-31
18
KONRAD (172)
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-31
33
2021-10-30
60
2021-10-31
20
2021-10-30
Koit Marta
Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2021-10-29
5
20
2021-10-29
43
2021-10-30
55
2021-10-31
38
2021-10-29
14
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-31
8
15
Kolsar Gertrud
Liivimaa RK
HILUX V (96)
2021-10-29
27
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
55
Krippel Johanna
Viru Ratsu
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
26
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
2021-10-29
3
40
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-31
5
20
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Zagkalni
FELICHE (164)
2021-10-30
27
2021-10-30
Krustina Velta
GKSPORT
CHALOU (174)
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-31
27
Kukle Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
LORBEK (159)
2021-10-30
40
2021-10-31
7
20
2021-10-31
17
Kvedaras Kristoferis
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
META (11)
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-29
40
2021-10-30
4
2021-10-31
9
2021-10-31
35
Laurincikaite Ugne
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
LIGRETTO (116)
2021-10-29
33
2021-10-30
18
Linina Iveta
GOODWILL (190)
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
Lipšans Karlis
Z/s Lielceri
COLIBRI (213)
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-30
10
Locmele Marta
Golden Equestrian club
2021-10-29
34
2021-10-29
18
2021-10-30
23
CLEO (155)
2021-10-29
33
2021-10-29
26
2021-10-30
38
Lootus Karol- Kenneth
ESHKS
2021-10-30
19
2021-10-31
24
BRUNO (141)
2021-10-30
45
2021-10-30
31
2021-10-31
7
20
2021-10-31
19
Lukyte Eleja
Žirgo Ranca
PRIMADONA (121)
2021-10-30
44
2021-10-31
23
2021-10-31
2
50
Luts Mirell
Tartu Kalevi RK
2021-10-29
29
2021-10-29
8
25
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-31
16
Macevicius Iginas
Paringuvio ukis
CHAGAL (216)
2021-10-29
30
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
48
2021-10-29
2021-10-31
Mägi Anni
Jahiratsu RSK
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-29
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
BEBE (68)
2021-10-30
21
2021-10-31
14
2021-10-30
41
2021-10-30
34
2021-10-31
25
Makarauskene Elena
BHVŽAA
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-31
16
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
BOLEYN (107)
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-30
2
50
2021-10-30
44
2021-10-31
2
50
2021-10-29
19
2021-10-30
21
2021-10-30
31
2021-10-31
22
Marcenkova Nikola Liva
Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
KAMELOTA (122)
2021-10-30
29
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-31
6
20
Mazrimaite Ruste
Asociacija Žirgija
SIDABRAS (158)
2021-10-29
6
15
2021-10-29
40
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
3
40
2021-10-31
3
17,5
2021-10-31
32
Melkina Signe
JSK Atena
2021-10-30
22
2021-10-30
34
KARLIS (146)
2021-10-30
41
2021-10-30
45
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
2021-10-29
23
2021-10-29
14
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
4
160
2021-10-29
16
2021-10-30
8
20
2021-10-31
8
20
Nikolajevs Kristians
JSK Princis
KOSTA (209)
2021-10-29
2
50
2021-10-29
3
40
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
3
40
2021-10-31
34
Nikrence Kerija Liva
DG horses
CASSIO (21)
2021-10-29
19
2021-10-29
20
2021-10-30
48
2021-10-31
35
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
RAELA (52)
2021-10-29
3
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-31
4
2021-10-31
24
Opulskis Rokas
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras/Senuju Kalveliu ukio žirgai
2021-10-29
39
2021-10-29
43
2021-10-30
59
2021-10-30
58
Ozola Renate
Equestrian Park Silameži
LAQUINO (143)
2021-10-30
28
2021-10-31
27
Padolskyte Faustina
Malinausku zirgai
FEJA (27)
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
Padolskyte Faustina
Malinausku žirgai
COLIDA (63)
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-29
34
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-30
46
2021-10-31
29
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (93)
2021-10-29
8
20
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
6
30
2021-10-31
20
Palma Guna
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (83)
2021-10-29
20
2021-10-30
5
20
Palma Rezija
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (83)
2021-10-29
25
2021-10-31
32
Peikštenyte Beatrice
Žagares Kentaurø klubas
CHEOPS (229)
2021-10-30
54
2021-10-31
30
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-29
18
2021-10-31
11
HACHIKO (197)
2021-10-29
6
50
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-31
15
2021-10-29
23
2021-10-30
27
2021-10-30
1
300
2021-10-31
21
2021-10-30
2
200
2021-10-31
1
500
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NIKARDA (210)
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-29
42
2021-10-30
12
NILEONE (241)
2021-10-30
16
Petersone Madara
JSK Princis
LILIONS (239)
2021-10-30
PANDORS (240)
2021-10-30
40
2021-10-31
24
Petersons Peteris
JSK Princis
PANDORS (208)
2021-10-29
17
2021-10-29
32
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2021-10-29
26
2021-10-29
27
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-31
14
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2021-10-29
45
2021-10-30
34
2021-10-31
29
CHICO (233)
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-31
16
IVITA (234)
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-31
2
350
NICKO P (235)
2021-10-30
21
2021-10-31
22
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2021-10-29
36
2021-10-29
38
2021-10-30
54
2021-10-31
10
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Z?gkalni
KAVALLO (148)
2021-10-29
15
2021-10-30
32
2021-10-30
33
2021-10-31
19
Pill Katrin
Ruila Tall
2021-10-29
1
200
2021-10-30
31
2021-10-31
17
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
ASTRO (84)
2021-10-29
38
2021-10-30
33
2021-10-29
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
2021-10-29
31
2021-10-30
43
2021-10-31
28
2021-10-30
2021-10-29
14
2021-10-30
30
CHICO (92)
2021-10-29
2021-10-29
40
LANDO (100)
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-30
39
LANDRU (101)
2021-10-29
21
2021-10-30
26
LESANTTI (102)
2021-10-29
30
2021-10-30
3
40
2021-10-31
20
CHICO (92)
2021-10-30
38
Pocius Viktoras
-
2021-10-29
6
20
2021-10-29
4
30
2021-10-31
8
20
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-30
29
Põder Elizabeth
RK RUILA TALL
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-30
4
110
2021-10-31
8
50
Pope Aija
LATVIA
2021-10-30
30
2021-10-31
19
CRACKER (25)
2021-10-30
30
2021-10-31
28
LASCAL (41)
2021-10-30
24
2021-10-31
15
Pužauskas Simas
Sporto klubas Origonas
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
9
LARGO MG (124)
2021-10-31
46
Randpere Linda
RK Ruila Tall
2021-10-29
17
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
12
2021-10-29
27
2021-10-29
7
25
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-31
9
ZURISO (5)
2021-10-29
15
2021-10-30
8
50
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
ESMEE (160)
2021-10-29
20
2021-10-29
7
20
2021-10-30
7
20
2021-10-31
22
EFEJA (161)
2021-10-29
8
15
2021-10-30
45
2021-10-31
26
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
CONTENT (162)
2021-10-29
23
2021-10-29
29
2021-10-30
48
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
21
Riisberg Triinu
Tartu Kalevi RK
2021-10-29
24
2021-10-29
21
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-31
10
Rimkute Andreja
Asosijacija Žirgija
ARONIJA (157)
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
28
2021-10-31
6
2021-10-31
14
Rozgaite Nomeda
Privatus
RADA (51)
2021-10-30
8
2021-10-30
17
Rumševiciute Viktorija
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
META (11)
2021-10-29
12
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
47
2021-10-31
8
Šakurovs Aleksandrs
RJSK
FILLMORE (144)
2021-10-29
9
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-31
11
Salmina Anna
JSC Kaijas
FINIKSA (112)
2021-10-30
5
20
2021-10-30
22
2021-10-31
33
2021-10-31
18
2021-10-30
20
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-31
3
40
Šcerbinskas Audrius
Origonas
2021-10-29
5
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-31
6
15
Seilius Aleksas
UAB Favoritas
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-30
30
2021-10-31
26
2021-10-31
2021-10-30
38
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
30
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
2021-10-29
15
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
LINFORT (114)
2021-10-31
37
KARL (115)
2021-10-31
28
2021-10-31
15
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
CHADLER (70)
2021-10-29
16
2021-10-29
22
2021-10-30
37
2021-10-30
40
2021-10-29
14
2021-10-29
25
2021-10-30
5
40
2021-10-30
28
Šimkute Karolina
Miražas
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
22
2021-10-31
16
Sinikas Kristjan
Estonia
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-30
33
2021-10-31
27
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
26
2021-10-31
21
2021-10-31
25
Šnirpunaite Emilija
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (43)
2021-10-29
3
20
2021-10-30
6
15
2021-10-29
1
2021-10-30
2
2021-10-31
2
30
Sporychina Samanta
V. Urbono žirgai
CEDRIK (2)
2021-10-29
41
2021-10-29
21
2021-10-30
4
30
2021-10-30
43
2021-10-31
41
2021-10-31
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usins
2021-10-30
42
2021-10-30
46
2021-10-31
31
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-10-29
25
2021-10-29
24
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
51
2021-10-31
43
POLONEZAS (152)
2021-10-29
1
105
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
15
Stauža Eliza
JSK “Princis?
CALUERA (136)
2021-10-30
47
2021-10-30
39
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
BARCATTO (105)
2021-10-29
37
2021-10-30
51
2021-10-31
9
NARCO (106)
2021-10-29
21
2021-10-30
47
2021-10-31
10
2021-10-30
Tõnissoo Anni Matilda
RK Ruila Tall
2021-10-29
5
15
2021-10-30
62
2021-10-31
32
2021-10-29
33
Tumase Beatrise
JJS
2021-10-29
31
2021-10-30
19
2021-10-31
17
2021-10-31
Uogela Ovidijus
Origonas
AMBER (127)
2021-10-29
31
2021-10-30
23
2021-10-31
36
Uogela Paulius
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
LARGO MG (124)
2021-10-29
1
60
2021-10-29
2021-10-30
41
2021-10-30
56
2021-10-31
Urbanavicius Marius
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (116)
2021-10-29
10
2021-10-31
25
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
34
Vaivara Martina
Veti Active
SPARTA (56)
2021-10-29
42
2021-10-29
34
2021-10-30
43
2021-10-30
61
Valaitiene Ernesta
Kadagiu slenio žirgai
KADAGE (179)
2021-10-29
4
2021-10-29
29
2021-10-30
5
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
23
Varna Elza
Memeles jatnieku sporta klubs
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-30
46
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
KORALL (37)
2021-10-29
28
2021-10-30
36
2021-10-31
7
20
2021-10-29
23
2021-10-30
28
2021-10-31
40
EDER (94)
2021-10-29
13
2021-10-30
1
105
2021-10-31
3
60
2021-10-29
26
2021-10-30
35
2021-10-31
Veraninava Natallia
Kurtuva
2021-10-29
22
2021-10-30
31
Vetra Evelina
SK Audruvis
CEILONA (22)
2021-10-29
4
30
2021-10-29
6
20
2021-10-30
6
20
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
6
20
Vigante Marta
Z/s Lielceri
KAMELIJA (128)
2021-10-30
8
20
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
QUINTES (139)
2021-10-29
13
2021-10-30
3
140
2021-10-31
9
2021-10-29
29
2021-10-29
30
2021-10-30
23
2021-10-31
23
Volungenaite Viktorija
Puntuko Žirgai
2021-10-29
22
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2021-10-29
41
2021-10-30
50
2021-10-31
42
2021-10-29
41
2021-10-30
21
2021-10-31
10
MOJO (47)
2021-10-29
36
2021-10-30
48
2021-10-31
31
TIK TAK (57)
2021-10-29
24
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-31
13
Žadeikyte Austeja
V.U žirgai
GIGOLO (221)
2021-10-29
19
2021-10-29
35
2021-10-30
50
2021-10-31
16
2021-10-30
32
Zalte Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
2021-10-29
11
2021-10-29
37
2021-10-30
42
Zamalyte Barbora
Malinausku žirgai
FEJA (27)
2021-10-29
8
2021-10-29
15
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
2021-10-30
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2021-10-30
2
80
2021-10-30
29
Zumente Aleksandra
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-10-29
13
2021-10-29
36
2021-10-30
39
2021-10-31

Number of Riders: 166

Number of Horses: 243

The sum of prizes: 6 485.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl